Skip to main content Skip to simple nav


Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 05:28 PM
                  49th Colonial Relays - 4/3/2014 to 4/5/2014                  
                  College of William & Mary, Williamsburg, VA                  
                                    Results                                    
                                    
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Colonial: & 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: @ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
        ECAC: $ 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell           11.95    $ 12.07q  0.5  2 
  2 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis PA         11.67      12.14q -1.4 10 
  3 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                11.48      12.15q -0.8 11  12.143
  4 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis NY         11.94      12.15q  0.5  2  12.145
  5 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross             11.85      12.15q -0.1  6  12.146
  6 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross             12.10      12.16q -0.1  6 
  7 Johnson, Varonica         JR Villanova              11.74      12.22q -0.5  9  13.212
  8 McCants, Brittney         SO Norfolk Stat           11.78      12.23q  0.5  8 
  9 Cunningham, Torie         JR Norfolk Stat           11.82      12.27   0.6  7  12.261
 10 Wallace, Lachelle         SR Monmouth               12.14      12.27   0.5  8  12.264
 11 Johnson, Rayiana          SR Norfolk Stat           11.90      12.30  -0.8  4 
 12 Coleman, La'tazah         SO Rider                  11.95      12.48  -0.9  1 
 13 Francis, Janel            SO Richmond               12.18      12.49  -0.5  9 
 14 Ugboaja, Ekene            SR Rutgers                12.08      12.50  -0.8  4 
 15 Allen, Mary               SO Richmond               11.91      12.52   0.5  3 
 16 Jensen, Samantha          SO Wagner                 12.39      12.56  -0.1  6 
 17 Prince, Tunisia           FR Mount Olive            12.75      12.57  -0.9  1 
 18 Ellsworth, Lauren         JR Shippensburg           12.10      12.62  -0.4  5 
 19 Jones, Kaydian            JR District of            11.89      12.64  -0.4  5 
 20 Caesar, Kalissa           FR Villanova              12.30      12.69  -0.5  9  12.683
 21 Hill, Briana              FR George Mason           12.59      12.69   0.6  7  12.687
 22 Petney, Carly             FR St. Francis PA         12.71      12.71  -0.8  4 
 23 Dixon, Mykael             SO St. Francis PA         12.60      12.74  -1.4 10 
 24 Asaro, Danielle           JR Marist                 12.79      12.75   0.5  3 
 25 Mitchell, Courtney        SO Temple                 12.70      12.76  -0.4  5 
 26 Smith, Jasmine            SR District of            12.50      12.78   0.5  2 
 27 Okon, Brittany            FR District of            12.30      12.83  -1.4 10 
 28 Simons, Alea              SO Quinnipiac             12.55      12.84  -0.1  6 
 29 Jones, Diamond            SR Umass Lowell           12.10      12.85   0.6  7 
 30 Lennon, Tiffany           FR Virginia Wes           12.78      12.88   0.5  2 
 31 Majetich, Alexandra       FR Umass Lowell           12.55      12.91  -0.8  4 
 32 Scanlon, Maria            SO Robert Morri           12.71      12.92   0.5  3 
 33 Bobinski, Kathryn         JR Holy Cross             12.45      12.93   0.5  2 
 34 Muro, Alexandra           JR Delaware               12.30      12.96   0.5  8  12.952
 35 Mills, Shakira            SO Virginia Wes           12.66      12.96  -0.5  9  12.955
 36 Biggs, Emily              FR Villanova              12.70      12.97  -0.1  6 
 37 Johnson, Shanice          SR La Salle               12.45      12.98   0.5  3  12.972
 38 Idris, Amira              JR Delaware               12.20      12.98  -1.4 10  12.977
 39 Pisciotta, Bonnie         FR Quinnipiac             12.55      13.00  -0.4  5 
 40 Smith, Jordyn             SO Pittsburgh             12.81      13.01   0.5  8  13.005
 41 McKinnon, Kimberly        FR Monmouth               12.65      13.01  -1.4 10  13.009
 42 Williams, Jetiea          SR St. Francis NY         12.82      13.02  -0.5  9 
 43 Clark, Chalsea            JR Delaware Sta           13.06      13.03  -0.1  6  13.021
 44 Reiner, Carly             FR Bucknell               12.70      13.03   0.6  7  13.025
 45 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton                12.69      13.03   0.5  8  13.027
 46 Cascio, Michelle          JR TCNJ                   12.80      13.05  -0.1  6 
 47 Yanora, Mercedes          SR St. Joseph's           12.22      13.07  -0.8 11 
 48 Thomas, Kafesha           SO Hartford               12.79      13.13  -0.8  4 
 49 Stephens, Lataza          JR St. Francis NY         12.75      13.14   0.5  2 
 50 Garrison, Erika           FR William and            12.80      13.15  -0.4  5 
 51 Creary, Shauna Kay        SR District of            12.50      13.18   0.5  3 
 52 Amis, Atiya               SR District of            12.60      13.19  -0.8 11  13.182
 53 Klosterman, Laura         FR William and            12.60      13.19   0.5  8  13.185
 54 Roberts, Miranda          SO Rider                  12.44      13.19  -0.8  4  13.186
 55 Addison, Taylor           SO Delaware Sta           13.34      13.20  -0.9  1 
 56 Haynes, Ashley            FR Marist                 12.95      13.21   0.5  8 
 57 Darr, Carolyn             FR Delaware               12.60      13.22  -0.5  9 
 58 Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                11.95      13.22  -0.9  1  13.215
 59 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill              12.65      13.22  -0.8 11  13.218
 60 Roberts, Erica            SR TCNJ                   12.75      13.28  -0.9  1 
 61 Gaston, Yaneshia          JR Shippensburg           12.48      13.29  -0.9  1 
 62 Mckenna, Kelsey           SR Richmond               13.35      13.33   0.5  2 
 63 Hurrington, Corryn        SR Rutgers                12.27      13.39  -0.8 11 
 64 McGowan, Carly            SO St. Joseph's           12.34      13.44   0.6  7  13.435
 65 Mayo, Johvonna            FR Temple                 12.90      13.44  -1.4 10  13.437
 66 Harrison, Bria            FR Mount St. Ma           12.90      13.46  -0.8 11 
 67 Clemons, Monique          JR Shippensburg           12.50      13.47  -0.9  1 
 68 Russo, Christina          JR Stonehill              13.29      13.48   0.5  2 
 69 Pastyrnak, Eileen         SO Loyola (Md.)           12.94      13.52  -0.5  9 
 70 Saunders, Pippen          FR William and            12.80      13.53   0.6  7 
 71 Caron, Alyson             FR Quinnipiac             12.95      13.56   0.6  7 
 72 Wilson, Janae             SO Delaware Sta           13.23      13.57  -0.8  4 
 73 Destefano, Nicole         FR TCNJ                   12.85      13.62  -1.4 10 
 74 Jones, Imani              JR Wagner                 12.41      13.65  -0.4  5 
 75 Aluc, Aika                SO Hartford               13.61      13.69  -0.8  4 
 76 Rogerson, Rebekah         SO Loyola (Md.)           13.22      13.79  -0.4  5 
 77 Daniels, Liz              SO Bucknell               12.89      13.80  -0.8 11 
 78 Brownlee, Simone          FR Temple                 13.31      13.95  -0.9  1 
 79 Santiago, Alexia          JR Marist                 13.47      14.21   0.5  3 
 80 Meertens, Kirra           SO La Salle               13.25      14.25   0.5  3 
 81 Trinkwald, Melanie        FR Wagner                 13.99      14.55  -0.4  5 
 82 Ridgeway, Jeannette       SO Iona                   14.40      15.10  -0.1  6 
 83 Rossi, Alexa              SO Iona                   14.90      15.26   0.6  7 
 -- Foster, Toresha           JR Delaware               12.05        DNF   0.5  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: @ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
        ECAC: $ 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis PA         12.14      11.64$ -0.1  10   
  2 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross             12.15      11.76$ -0.1   8   
  3 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell           12.07      11.84$ -0.1   6   
  4 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                12.15      11.85$ -0.1   5   
  5 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross             12.16      11.99$ -0.1   4   
  6 McCants, Brittney         SO Norfolk Stat           12.23      12.04$ -0.1   3   
  7 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis NY         12.15      12.09  -0.1   2   
  8 Johnson, Varonica         JR Villanova              12.22      12.10  -0.1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 23.58  2001        Noelle Graham, Seton Hall                   
     Stadium: @ 23.58  2001        Nolle Graham, Seton Hall                    
        ECAC: $ 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                SR Rutgers                23.79      23.85$ -0.2  1  10   
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle    JR Rutgers                23.75      24.22$ -0.2  1   8   
  3 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                23.90      24.42$ -0.2  1   6   
  4 Johnson, Varonica         JR Villanova              23.93      24.45$ -0.2  1   5   
  5 Coleman, La'tazah         SO Rider                  23.87      24.69$ -0.2  1   4   
  6 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross             24.16      24.94  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis NY         24.22      25.03  -1.4  2   2   
  8 Jackson, Tyler            FR Delaware               24.98      25.07  -0.1  3   1   
  9 Foster, Courtney          FR St. Joseph's           25.45      25.13   0.1  5 
 10 Wilkins, Michaela         SO Villanova              25.60      25.16   0.1  5 
 11 Famble, Alayna            SO Rutgers                25.09      25.20  -0.1  3 
 12 Lambert, Michaela         FR Mansfield              25.39      25.22  -0.2  4 
 13 Bell, Champagne           SR Norfolk Stat           24.87      25.23  -1.4  2  25.222
 14 Jones, Kaydian            JR District of            24.10      25.23  -0.2  1  25.227
 15 Walden, Emerald           JR Villanova              25.31      25.34  -0.2  4 
 16 Nagotko, Kim              JR Bucknell               24.59      25.37  -1.4  2 
 17 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross             24.80      25.42  -1.4  2 
 18 Campbell, Chelsi          SO Delaware               25.00      25.48  -0.1  3  25.471
 19 Allen, Mary               SO Richmond               24.05      25.48  -0.2  1  25.473
 20 Richardson, Leah          FR Christopher            26.00      25.50   0.1  7 
 21 Grant, Simone             SO District of            24.70      25.52  -1.4  2 
 22 Curit, Maria              JR Stonehill              24.78      25.56  -1.4  2  25.553
 23 Yanora, Mercedes          SR St. Joseph's           25.21      25.56  -0.1  3  25.558
 24 Davis, Demeshia           SO Temple                 24.78      25.57  -1.4  2  25.564
 25 Ellsworth, Lauren         JR Shippensburg           25.20      25.57  -0.1  3  25.569
 26 Hill, Briana              FR George Mason           25.96      25.68   0.2  6 
 27 Prince, Tunisia           FR Mount Olive            25.75      25.71   0.1  5 
 28 Coleman, Hollis           JR Temple                 25.78      25.77   0.2  6 
 29 Caesar, Kalissa           FR Villanova              25.41      25.78  -0.2  4 
 30 Petney, Carly             FR St. Francis PA         26.46      25.80   1.3  8 
 31 Dixon, Mykael             SO St. Francis PA         25.77      25.82   0.1  5 
 32 Gray, Jordan              SO Stonehill              24.90      25.84  -0.1  3  25.834
 33 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason           25.29      25.84  -0.2  4  25.837
 34 Koss, Katie               FR St. Joseph's           25.78      25.86   0.2  6 
 35 Briscoe, Justice          FR Norfolk Stat           25.20      25.89  -0.1  3 
 36 Jones, Imani              JR Wagner                 25.81      25.91   0.2  6 
 37 Biggs, Emily              FR Villanova              25.60      25.98   0.1  5 
 38 Godette, Crystal          FR Loyola (Md.)           26.31      25.99   1.3  8 
 39 Burts, Keishawnna         FR St. Francis PA         26.14      26.01   0.1  7 
 40 Pisciotta, Bonnie         FR Quinnipiac             25.76      26.09   0.1  5 
 41 Fells, Briana             JR Shippensburg           25.50      26.10   0.1  5 
 42 Scanlon, Maria            SO Robert Morri           25.37      26.12  -0.2  4 
 43 McNeil, Alexis            FR Mount Olive            26.12      26.13   0.1  7 
 44 Majetich, Alexandra       FR Umass Lowell           25.35      26.15  -0.2  4 
 45 Janneh, Jamila            SO Temple                 26.40      26.27   1.3  8 
 46 van Dijk, Chelsea         FR Mount Olive            25.90      26.30   0.2  6 
 47 Clark, Chalsea            JR Delaware Sta           26.69      26.38  -0.2  9 
 48 Bobinski, Kathryn         JR Holy Cross             26.21      26.39   0.1  7 
 49 Thomas, Kafesha           SO Hartford               26.14      26.40   0.1  7 
 50 Asaro, Danielle           JR Marist                 26.25      26.42   1.3  8  26.415
 51 Cola, Shaniece            JR Umass Lowell           26.00      26.42   0.1  7  26.419
 52 Woodards, Ashley          SO William and            25.60      26.46   0.1  5 
 53 Baker, Christina          SO District of            26.50      26.48  -0.2  9  26.473
 54 Garrison, Erika           FR William and            26.20      26.48   0.1  7  26.478
 55 Williams, Jetiea          SR St. Francis NY         25.90      26.51   0.2  6 
 56 Harrison, Tiffany         JR Hartford               25.27      26.57  -0.1  3  26.562
 57 Sweeney, Charmaine        FR District of            25.80      26.57   0.2  6  26.566
 58 Simmons, Michele          SO Delaware               25.90      26.59   0.2  6 
 59 Muro, Alexandra           JR Delaware                          26.60  +0.0 12 
 60 Cascio, Michelle          JR TCNJ                   25.40      26.64  -0.2  4 
 61 Clemons, Monique          JR Shippensburg           25.36      26.69  -0.2  4 
 62 Peffer, Cali              SO Stony Brook            27.05      26.71  +0.0 10 
 63 Sheppard, Averie          SR Fordham                26.30      26.80   1.3  8 
 64 Smith, Jasmine            SR District of                       26.84  +0.0 12 
 65 Hilliard, Shi'erra        FR Delaware Sta           27.39      26.88  +0.0 10 
 66 Haynes, Ashley            FR Marist                 26.52      26.90  -0.2  9 
 67 Addison, Taylor           SO Delaware Sta           27.56      26.91  +0.0 10 
 68 Klosterman, Laura         FR William and            26.00      26.92   0.1  7 
 69 Biagi, Brittany           JR William and            27.84      26.93   0.5 11 
 70 Doaty, Taylor             SO Georgetown             26.30      26.95   1.3  8 
 71 Hurrington, Corryn        SR Rutgers                24.67      27.01  -1.4  2 
 72 Cerney, Reagan            FR Bucknell               26.40      27.17   1.3  8 
 73 Wallace, Briona           FR St. Francis NY         26.64      27.21  -0.2  9 
 74 Amis, Atiya               SR District of            26.80      27.24  -0.2  9 
 75 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill              26.70      27.26  -0.2  9 
 76 Buccellato, Marissa       SR Loyola (Md.)           27.55      27.30  +0.0 10 
 77 Aluc, Aika                SO Hartford               28.04      27.40   0.5 11 
 78 Horner, Jennifer          FR Bucknell               26.40      27.43   1.3  8 
 79 Caron, Alyson             FR Quinnipiac             27.00      27.61  +0.0 10 
 80 Destefano, Nicole         FR TCNJ                   26.90      27.76  -0.2  9 
 81 Saunders, Pippen          FR William and            27.00      27.99  +0.0 10 
 82 Ugarte, Isabela           FR Loyola (Md.)           27.97      28.16   0.5 11 
 83 O'Toole, Ann              SR Richmond               26.51      28.19  -0.2  9 
 84 Del Bene, Gabby           FR Iona                   28.10      28.42   0.5 11 
 85 Santiago, Alexia          JR Marist                 27.96      28.45   0.5 11 
 86 Andrade, Jade             JR Haverford              28.37      28.54   0.5 11 
 87 Cancio-Bello, Alexandra   FR William and            28.39      28.86  +0.0 12 
 88 Xiang, Yue                FR Haverford              28.86      29.14  +0.0 12 
 89 Bohnenberger, Alison      FR Iona                   28.40      30.91  +0.0 12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
     Stadium: @ 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
        ECAC: $ 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                SR Rutgers                53.75      54.10$  1  10   
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle    JR Rutgers                55.14      54.31$  1   8   
  3 Wilkins, Michaela         SO Villanova              54.76      55.20$  1   6   
  4 Samuels, Shameal          SO Quinnipiac             55.50      55.40$  1   5   
  5 Fraenk, Emmy              SR Hampton                53.84      56.12   1   4   
  6 Davis Timothy, Michelle   JR Temple                 56.34      56.60   2   3   
  7 McCant, Genamarie         SO Mount St. Ma           56.50      56.70   2   2   
  8 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell           54.85      56.85   3   1   
  9 Benjamin, Jerily          SO District of            56.00      56.90   2 
 10 Lambert, Michaela         FR Mansfield              56.53      56.95   2 
 11 Famble, Alayna            SO Rutgers                55.61      57.31   1 
 12 Foster, Courtney          FR St. Joseph's           56.44      57.34   2 
 13 Fells, Briana             JR Shippensburg           56.62      57.77   2 
 13 Gray, Jordan              SO Stonehill              55.30      57.77   1 
 15 Scott, Desiree            SR Mount St. Ma           57.50      57.82   3 
 16 Isekenegbe, Antoniette    FR Monmouth               58.20      58.19   4 
 17 Koss, Katie               FR St. Joseph's           57.45      58.24   3 
 18 van Dijk, Chelsea         FR Mount Olive            56.78      58.46   3 
 19 Donovan, Kelley           JR Delaware               56.90      58.50   3 
 20 Harrison, Tiffany         JR Hartford               56.32      58.75   2 
 21 Shubrick, Payton          JR Holy Cross             58.02      58.83   4 
 22 Mitchell, Shalonda        NA Unattached             58.00      59.10   4 
 23 St. Fleur, Bionca         FR Temple                 59.00      59.39   5 
 24 Pettaway, Elyse           FR Bucknell               59.00      59.47   5 
 25 Fanciullo, Andrea         FR Umass Lowell           56.45      59.52   2 
 26 Ary, Katelyn              SO TCNJ                   57.95      59.68   3 
 27 Wright, Marlena           SO District of            57.50      59.72   3 
 28 Edwards, Ashley           JR Rider                  56.60      59.81   8 
 29 Reid, Cori                FR Quinnipiac             58.70      59.87   5 
 30 Baker, Nia                SO Quinnipiac             57.90      59.95   3 
 31 Thomas, Taia              SR St. Francis NY         58.90      59.98   5 
 32 Hilliard, Shi'erra        FR Delaware Sta         1:00.15    1:00.00   7 
 33 Daniel, Shakiella         JR Virginia Wes           58.62    1:00.02   5 
 34 Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah      FR Hampton                58.45    1:00.14   4 
 34 Weeks, Molly              SO Marist                 59.04    1:00.14   6 
 36 Osley, Alicia             SO Rider                  59.50    1:00.30   8 
 37 Laspesa, Jessa            FR Loyola (Md.)           59.70    1:00.35   6 
 38 Spriggs, Joy              SO TCNJ                   58.25    1:00.62   4 
 38 Tigani, Elise             JR Fordham                59.22    1:00.62   6 
 40 Sharkey, Allison          FR Bucknell               58.50    1:00.74   4 
 41 Hartley, Melanie          FR Mansfield            1:01.10    1:00.92   7 
 42 McNeil, Alexis            FR Mount Olive          1:00.11    1:00.95   7 
 43 Peffer, Cali              SO Stony Brook            59.00    1:01.02   5 
 44 Blume, Johanna            SO Rider                  59.50    1:01.18   8 
 44 Seglem, Erin              SR Haverford            1:01.75    1:01.18   7 
 46 Potter, Lisa              JR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.06    1:01.61   8 
 46 O'Dell, Megan             FR Delaware               59.00    1:01.61   6 
 48 Clerk, Charisma           SR St. Francis NY         59.90    1:01.69   6 
 49 Randolph, Kristen         SO TCNJ                   59.95    1:01.76   6 
 50 Wolo, Beatrice            SO Delaware Sta         1:00.44    1:01.82   7 
 51 Dever, Sara               FR La Salle               58.98    1:01.92   5 
 52 Harris, Chelsea           SR La Salle               58.01    1:02.01   4 
 53 Becker, Megan             FR Mansfield            1:00.55    1:02.02   7 
 54 Katz, Sarah               JR William and          1:00.00    1:02.17   6 
 55 Janneh, Jamila            SO Temple                 59.00    1:02.29   5 
 56 Middleton, Kieaira        FR George Mason           59.99    1:02.30   6 
 57 Scavone, Claire           FR Loyola (Md.)         1:00.66    1:02.75   7 
 58 Togun, Adeola             FR Delaware               58.00    1:02.77   4 
 59 Hughes, Tiana             SO Virginia Wes         1:02.16    1:02.97   7 
 60 Modeste, Merrica          JR Hartford             1:03.38    1:03.86   8 
 61 Eisenberg, Lynne          FR George Mason         1:03.38    1:04.35   8 
 62 Kahn, Stephanie           SR Haverford            1:02.85    1:04.62   8 
 63 Cancio-Bello, Alexandra   FR William and          1:04.87    1:04.66   8 
 -- Campbell, Chelsi          SO Delaware               55.90        DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 12-18 per heat will run a one turn alley start
    Colonial: & 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: @ 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
        ECAC: $ 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dibernardo, Christina     JR Rutgers              2:14.94    2:15.08   1 
  2 Gilliam, Hannah           FR Duquesne             2:14.00    2:16.18   1 
  3 Clagett, Heather          JR William and          2:14.00    2:16.25   1 
  4 Erlanger, Betsy           FR Delaware             2:15.00    2:16.30   1 
  5 Harrington, Logan         FR Christopher          2:16.00    2:16.40   2 
  6 Feliciano, Shelby         SO William and          2:15.00    2:16.73   1 
  7 Pratt, Katie              SR St. Joseph's         2:14.54    2:16.80   1 
  8 Gildea, Catherine         SO Holy Cross           2:15.00    2:16.82   1 
  9 Campbell, Tracy           SO Quinnipiac           2:16.00    2:17.07   2 
 10 Budris, Kelseagh          SO American             2:17.00    2:17.38   2 
 11 Tyburski, Alexandra       SR American             2:16.00    2:17.44   2 
 12 Judge, Karie              SR Umass Lowell         2:15.24    2:17.74   1 
 13 Crisafulli, Samantha      JR Hartford             2:15.86    2:17.81   2 
 14 Kirk, Cameo               SR Wagner               2:19.76    2:17.84   4 
 15 Felicissimo, Deanna       SO Pittsburgh           2:15.00    2:17.85   1 
 16 Lynn, Robin               SR Stony Brook          2:16.00    2:17.93   2 
 17 Kurgatt, Stefanie         FR Georgetown           2:17.00    2:18.42   2 
 18 Carroll, Alexandra        JR Delaware             2:15.00    2:18.63   1 
 19 Cornell, Danielle         JR Stony Brook          2:16.00    2:19.16   2 
 20 Ebersole, Alexis          JR Robert Morri         2:18.96    2:19.24   3 
 21 Vannoy, Kathryn           FR William and          2:17.70    2:19.65   2 
 22 Dickens, Shanel           SO Delaware             2:16.00    2:19.68   2 
 23 Ledgett, McCall           FR William and          2:20.00    2:19.78   4 
 24 Petrie, Katy              JR Quinnipiac           2:17.74    2:19.79   3 
 25 McGinn, Cordelia          FR Loyola (Md.)         2:21.00    2:19.88   4 
 26 Baker, Abby               FR Monmouth             2:18.00    2:19.94   3 
 27 Conville, Kate            SO La Salle             2:17.25    2:20.44   2 
 28 Weber, Sarah              SO George Mason         2:18.50    2:20.70   3 
 29 Criqui, Charlotte         JR Loyola (Md.)         2:19.00    2:21.01   3 
 30 Mais, Kimoy               JR District of          2:19.00    2:21.09   4 
 31 Dwyer, Shannon            SO La Salle             2:20.01    2:21.13   4 
 32 Casin-Silva, Carolina     SO Charlotte            2:18.00    2:21.15   3 
 33 Kogut, Jaclyn             SR St. Joseph's         2:15.22    2:21.51   1 
 34 Macon, Allison            SO Mansfield            2:22.03    2:21.81   4 
 35 Oskowiak, Taylor          JR St. Joseph's         2:18.88    2:22.18   3 
 36 Zielinski, Valerie        SR Quinnipiac           2:20.71    2:22.19   4 
 37 Gutierrez, Maggie         JR William and          2:18.00    2:22.27   3 
 38 Fredericks, Essence       SO UMBC                 2:18.00    2:22.35   3 
 39 Guptill, Lindsay          SO Delaware             2:19.00    2:22.42   4 
 40 Moran, Karena             SR West Virgini         2:21.00    2:22.88   4 
 41 Buonfiglio, Alexandra     FR Stonehill            2:18.40    2:23.25   3 
 42 Hand, Kendal              SO Monmouth             2:14.70    2:23.27   1 
 43 Hammer, Felicia           SO William and          2:18.50    2:23.40   3 
 44 Maxy, Wislande            SR Mount Olive          2:26.15    2:23.49   5 
 45 Flynn, Rachel             FR Temple               2:18.82    2:23.68   3 
 46 Gervais, Alexandra        JR Delaware             2:20.00    2:23.89   4 
 47 Kibathi, Laura            FR Shippensburg         2:20.00    2:24.25   4 
 48 Freeman, Mikela           FR Hartford             2:30.06    2:24.35   6 
 49 Leeke, Rachel             SR Rutgers              2:22.63    2:24.46   5 
 50 Rowe, Danielle            SO Fordham              2:15.46    2:24.59   2 
 51 Lull, Samantha            FR William and          2:25.00    2:25.21   5 
 52 Porter, Marissa           FR Marist               2:24.00    2:25.46   5 
 53 Watson, Autumn            SR Virginia Wes         2:26.24    2:25.56   5 
 54 Garratt, Sarah            SO William and          2:24.00    2:25.76   5 
 55 DiCello, Danielle         FR St. Francis PA       2:23.00    2:26.15   5 
 56 Mooney, Kiera             FR Robert Morri         2:24.26    2:26.52   5 
 57 Greifeld, Katherine       JR Haverford            2:24.29    2:27.18   5 
 58 Gaston, Kenya             FR Temple               2:20.00    2:27.81   6 
 59 Henry, Bailee             FR Mount Olive          2:24.67    2:27.86   5 
 60 Gorberg, Bryn             FR Marist               2:24.00    2:28.77   5 
 61 Thatcher, Amanda          SO Richmond             2:29.50    2:29.30   6 
 62 Simmons, Brionna          SO Mount Olive          2:34.88    2:29.69   6 
 63 Choma, Amanda             FR Robert Morri         2:26.18    2:29.75   6 
 64 Fellin, Erica             SO Iona                 2:28.60    2:30.53   6 
 65 Pollard, Brittany         FR West Virgini         2:26.00    2:32.61   5 
 66 Lappas, Olivia            FR Marist               2:29.00    2:34.18   6 
 67 Rico, Madeline            FR Mount St. Ma         2:39.95    2:35.61   6 
 68 Small, Jasmine            FR Temple               2:32.00    2:36.12   6 
 69 Reid, Anaya               SO Delaware Sta         2:32.97    2:38.91   6 
 70 James, Octavia               Diamond Trac         2:20.00    2:39.50   5 
 71 Wilson, Jasmine           SO Virginia Wes         2:34.00    2:40.76   6 
 72 Kneisler, Constance       JR Mount St. Ma         2:35.00    2:41.60   6 
 73 Sexton, Kerri             FR Iona                 2:38.76    2:48.06   6 
 74 Cuthbert, Nikki           SR Virginia Wes         2:48.22    2:48.60   6 
 75 Gavin, Julie              FR Iona                 2:39.10    2:49.25   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
 8-10 Athletes per heat will run in lanes
    Colonial: & 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: @ 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
        ECAC: $ 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fagade, Titi              SR Fordham              2:07.12    2:09.42$  1  10   
  2 Farris, Elise             SR Duquesne             2:08.38    2:09.80$  1   8   
  3 Cox, Chelsea              SR Georgetown           2:04.41    2:10.23$  1   6   
  4 Casalnova, Hana           SR Bucknell             2:08.90    2:10.46$  1   5   
  5 Smiljanec, Katarina       JR Virginia Tec         2:07.00    2:10.94$  1   4   
  6 Martin, Heather           SO Georgetown           2:09.50    2:11.31   2   3   
  7 Carley, Caroline          SO Holy Cross           2:09.42    2:11.47   2   2   
  8 Tito, Claire              SO William and          2:09.00    2:11.61   2   1   
  9 Curit, Maria              JR Stonehill            2:10.10    2:11.92   4 
 10 Solano, Cayleigh          JR La Salle             2:09.01    2:12.08   2 
 11 Naumov, Zoya              FR Monmouth             2:07.00    2:12.14   1 
 12 Pereira, Emily            JR Wagner               2:10.15    2:12.17   3 
 13 Tucker, Leanne            JR Villanova            2:10.00    2:12.39   2 
 14 Cupp, Jenna               FR Monmouth             2:10.00    2:12.54   2 
 15 Borland, Maria            SR Mount St. Ma         2:10.32    2:12.59   3 
 16 Chandler, Sarah           FR Bucknell             2:11.00    2:12.61   3 
 17 Pereira, Kelly            JR Wagner               2:09.98    2:12.73   2 
 18 Pisco, Tori               SR La Salle             2:09.00    2:12.93   2 
 19 Neczypor, Hannah          JR Georgetown           2:08.00    2:13.09   1 
 20 Rose, Kelsey                 Jenkintown R         2:10.08    2:13.59   3 
 21 Walsh, Kristen            JR Georgetown           2:11.00    2:14.11   3 
 22 Carcella, Taylor          JR Charlotte            2:09.00    2:14.32   2 
 23 Underwood, Naomi          FR West Virgini         2:13.00    2:14.46   4 
 24 Del Piano, Cayla          SO Pittsburgh           2:12.80    2:14.59   4 
 25 Sellers, Joslin           FR Pittsburgh           2:11.00    2:14.63   3 
 26 Higgins, Melissa          JR Fordham              2:12.63    2:14.95   3 
 27 Slatter, Maraya           SR Charlotte            2:06.51    2:15.23   1 
 28 Selheimer, Heather        JR George Mason         2:14.00    2:15.92   4 
 29 Nicholas, Nicole          FR Rutgers              2:13.34    2:15.96   4 
 30 Anderson, Emily           JR Stonehill            2:12.80    2:16.41   4 
 31 Harding, Olivia           SR William and          2:13.19    2:17.04   4 
 32 Tan-Torres, Seline        FR Bucknell             2:13.00    2:18.74   4 
 33 Haitz, Shelby             SR Duquesne             2:12.00    2:18.76   3 
 -- Hall, Natalie                Unattached           1:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: @ 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
        ECAC: $ 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Rachel          FR Holy Cross           4:50.00    4:46.63   1 
  2 Dornevil, Ketsia          SR Delaware Sta         4:51.35    4:47.33   1 
  3 Armand, Ashley            SR Hampton              4:50.58    4:48.16   1 
  4 Casin-Silva, Carolina     SO Charlotte            4:49.00    4:50.43   1 
  5 Engelberger, Sydney       SO Monmouth             4:50.00    4:50.63   1 
  6 Scardelletti, Rebecca     SO La Salle             4:47.50    4:50.89   1 
  7 Flores, Jennifer          SR Hartford             4:50.79    4:51.27   1 
  8 McKeon, Molly             FR Monmouth             4:51.40    4:51.44   1 
  9 Webb, Rachel              SO Norfolk Stat         4:48.45    4:53.46   1 
 10 Samyn, Victoria           SR George Mason         4:55.00    4:53.87   1 
 11 Klie, Siobhan             SO George Mason         4:54.43    4:54.56   1 
 12 DiFiore, Carolan          SR La Salle             4:50.50    4:54.98   1 
 13 Stewart, Briana           FR Christopher          4:53.75    4:55.27   1 
 14 Doggett, Tess             SO St. Joseph's         4:53.44    4:55.59   1 
 15 Steenkamer, Meredith      JR Delaware             4:50.29    4:59.42   1 
 16 Ganz, Melissa             FR Monmouth             4:57.00    4:59.48   2 
 17 Randell, Gabrielle        SR Rider                4:57.66    4:59.87   2 
 18 Kochinsky, Sarah          FR Pittsburgh           4:47.00    4:59.91   1 
 19 Wojtech, Zoe              FR Iona                 4:49.00    5:00.58   1 
 20 Askine, Sarah             FR Loyola (Md.)         4:47.00    5:00.85   1 
 21 Henry, Bailee             FR Mount Olive          4:58.53    5:01.16   2 
 22 Spector, Victoria         JR Wagner               4:58.63    5:01.20   2 
 23 Eder, Kathryn             FR George Mason         4:57.00    5:01.49   1 
 24 Moran, Karena             SR West Virgini         4:52.00    5:01.62   1 
 25 Nabadduka, Medinah        SO Quinnipiac           4:46.67    5:02.87   1 
 26 Pollard, Brittany         FR West Virgini         5:03.00    5:06.15   2 
 27 Wilson, Brietta           FR Wagner               5:07.21    5:06.84   2 
 28 Delacruz, Amanda          SO Hampton              4:59.75    5:07.38   2 
 29 Petrizzo, Rosemarie       SR St. Francis NY       5:06.97    5:07.45   2 
 30 Cooney, Megan             FR Stony Brook          5:05.00    5:08.92   2 
 31 Pisarik, Jennifer         FR Umass Lowell         4:59.95    5:11.40   2 
 32 Latimer, Emily            FR Virginia Wes         5:10.11    5:13.22   2 
 33 Mueller, Taylor           FR Marist               5:10.00    5:21.33   2 
 34 Higbee, Lex               JR Virginia Wes                    5:24.07   2 
 35 Iacampo, Danielle         SO Wagner               5:04.49    5:30.22   2 
 36 Brady, Megan              SO Marist               5:10.00    5:31.68   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: @ 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
        ECAC: $ 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burne, Olivia             SR Stony Brook          4:22.00    4:22.98$  1  10   
  2 Morton, Shannon           SO Virginia Tec         4:20.58    4:24.85$  1   8   
  3 Smith, Amanda             JR Virginia Tec         4:20.72    4:25.27$  1   6   
  4 Smith, Kelsey             JR Georgetown           4:28.00    4:25.63$  1   5   
  5 Pisarcik, Hailey          SR Duquesne             4:25.00    4:26.64$  1   4   
  6 Rapp, Sarah               JR Virginia Tec         4:23.09    4:28.75$  1   3   
  7 Dasilva, Shanique         JR Georgetown           4:30.39    4:30.68$  2   2   
  8 Valimont, Amber           SR Duquesne             4:25.00    4:31.14   1   1   
  9 Deloache, Becca           JR Georgetown           4:30.32    4:31.87   2 
 10 Richards, Morgan          SO Charlotte            4:27.32    4:31.95   1 
 11 Nadel, Samantha           SO Georgetown           4:30.00    4:32.28   1 
 12 Southerland, Sabrina      FR Georgetown           4:30.00    4:34.09   1 
 13 Mezebish, Cody            SR UMBC                 4:32.00    4:34.55   2 
 14 Barrett, Elizabeth        SR St. Joseph's         4:30.44    4:35.00   2 
 15 Daly, Sarah               JR UMBC                 4:32.00    4:35.65   2 
 16 Gispert, Emily            SR Delaware             4:31.00    4:35.74   2 
 17 Ritter, Emily             JR Rider                4:28.50    4:36.44   1 
 18 Hackett, Taylor           JR La Salle             4:33.56    4:36.60   2 
 19 Pouder, Kate              JR Stony Brook          4:35.00    4:36.87   2 
 20 Mitchell, Abigail         JR Holy Cross           4:36.52    4:38.58   3 
 21 LaRegina, Elizabeth       SR Stonehill            4:33.10    4:39.55   3 
 22 Ritchie, Olivia           FR Stony Brook          4:34.00    4:39.67   2 
 23 McClelland, Jessica       SR Christopher          4:35.00    4:39.87   3 
 24 Pavone, Anna              JR Temple               4:37.02    4:40.86   3 
 25 Wilson, Sarah             JR Stonehill            4:35.80    4:41.10   3 
 26 Waksmunski, Emily         SR Bucknell             4:33.00    4:41.26   2 
 27 Delices, Marlene          JR Iona                 4:40.90    4:41.68   4 
 28 Perry, Morgan             JR Pittsburgh           4:39.00    4:41.75   4 
 29 Roche, Morgan             JR Bucknell             4:38.00    4:41.86   3 
 30 Lieberman, Mara           JR Fordham              4:35.00    4:42.48   2 
 31 Caldwell, Elizabeth       FR Stony Brook          4:38.00    4:42.81   3 
 32 Hehir, Lauren             SO St. Joseph's         4:37.44    4:43.11   3 
 33 Scott, Emily              SR Haverford            4:40.23    4:43.55   4 
 34 Sullivan, Julia           SR American             4:35.00    4:43.59   3 
 35 Velazco, Corina           FR American             4:40.00    4:43.72   4 
 36 Rose, Kelsey                 Jenkintown R         4:27.20    4:43.77   1 
 37 Edinger, Betsy            JR Bucknell             4:38.00    4:44.84   3 
 38 Morelli, Rachel           SR Quinnipiac           4:41.46    4:44.99   4 
 39 McNally, Kaylie           SO La Salle             4:42.25    4:45.74   4 
 40 McCormick, Hannah         SR Holy Cross           4:43.00    4:46.11   4 
 41 Scordino, Kristy          SR Mansfield            4:37.00    4:46.51   3 
 42 Borland, Stephanie        SR Mount St. Ma         4:31.00    4:46.57   2 
 43 Venturo, Brianna          JR Stonehill            4:43.40    4:47.97   4 
 44 Finikiotis, Krystyna      FR Pittsburgh           4:42.00    4:49.04   4 
 45 Marquard, Abbie           SO Duquesne             4:40.00    4:49.28   4 
 46 Humphreys, Jill           SR Quinnipiac           4:46.01    4:50.07   4 
 47 Stack, Megan              JR TCNJ                 4:44.00    4:50.83   4 
 48 Slatter, Maraya           SR Charlotte            4:30.92    4:51.39   2 
 49 Solimine, Jaclyn          FR Umass Lowell         4:44.23    4:54.12   4 
 50 Olsen, Jessica            SR Delaware             4:40.00    5:00.72   4 
 51 Harrison, Rochelle        SR La Salle             4:36.56    5:08.15   3 
 -- McLoughlin, Luci          SR Iona                 4:38.10        DNF   3 
 -- Hall, Natalie                Unattached           1:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
     Stadium: @ 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
        ECAC: $ 9:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Julie           FR Villanova            9:40.00    9:49.56$  1  10   
  2 Steenkamer, Katrina       JR Delaware             9:55.00    9:51.11$  1   8   
  3 Motley, Abigail           FR Virginia Tec         9:46.88    9:51.92$  1   6   
  4 Prentice, Jill            SR Richmond             9:55.00    9:58.97   1   5   
  5 Watt, Alexandra           NA Unattached           9:55.01  X10:03.66   1 
  6 Godby, Deanna             SR Bucknell            10:05.00   10:05.07   1   4   
  7 Gaston, Zoe               JR Bucknell            10:05.00   10:07.34   1   3   
  8 Gaye, Michelle            JR Marist               9:47.77   10:07.65   1   2   
  9 Harrison, Kiera           SR Loyola (Md.)         9:42.00   10:10.86   1   1   
 10 Dubrow, Jenna             JR Temple              10:10.00   10:11.37   1 
 11 Vivinetto, Christina      SR Fordham             10:16.86   10:11.99   1 
 12 Kvartunas, Paige          JR Virginia Tec         9:50.63   10:12.42   1 
 13 Capozzi, Michelle         SR La Salle            10:00.28   10:12.78   1 
 14 Weathers, Nora            SO Haverford           10:20.23   10:12.87   1 
 15 Rainey, Hope              SR Haverford           10:30.39   10:13.72   1 
 16 Slattery, Emma            SR St. Joseph's         9:56.44   10:14.38   1 
 17 Bivona, Alexis            SR Wagner              10:08.74   10:15.13   1 
 18 Murray, Orna              SO Stony Brook         10:30.00   10:16.67   1 
 19 McCurdy, Kathleen         SO Stony Brook         10:20.00   10:17.07   1 
 20 Hanley, Tara              SO Richmond            10:16.22   10:18.28   1 
 21 Billas, Alison            SO Bucknell            10:05.00   10:19.21   1 
 22 Bailey, Kelly             SO Richmond            10:12.77   10:20.10   1 
 23 Branco, Danielle          SR Monmouth            10:30.00   10:21.71   1 
 24 Briales, Ariel            FR VCU                 10:20.40   10:22.84   1 
 25 McGarrity, Megan          FR Rider               10:30.00   10:28.81   1 
 26 Borofski, Nicole          FR Stonehill           10:50.40   10:31.80   2 
 27 Bottalico, Ariana         FR Fordham             10:30.41   10:33.45   2 
 28 McAdams, Aisha            FR Stonehill           10:52.30   10:34.44   2 
 29 Anderson, Paige           SO Pittsburgh          10:47.72   10:37.13   2 
 30 Dyke, Emily               FR VCU                 10:35.40   10:40.28   2 
 31 Grimaldo, Alexandra       FR Stonehill           10:39.40   10:41.76   2 
 32 Boyle, Josephine          JR Rider               10:39.81   10:41.99   2 
 33 Gessler, Rebecca          FR Delaware            10:50.00   10:42.17   2 
 34 Givens, Lauren            JR George Mason        10:58.12   10:43.95   2 
 35 Chaplen, Cameron          FR Quinnipiac          10:39.51   10:44.64   2 
 36 Wolf, Heather             JR Wagner              10:45.40   10:45.71   2 
 37 Straub, Laura             SO TCNJ                10:45.00   10:48.00   2 
 38 Bell, Nicole              FR Wagner              10:51.40   10:49.34   2 
 39 Dorsey, Raven             SO Stony Brook         10:40.00   10:50.81   2 
 40 Gould, Annie              SO Marist              10:50.00   10:52.87   2 
 41 Bigalbal, Alayna          FR George Mason        10:45.00   10:56.03   2 
 42 Hanlon, Maggie            FR Monmouth            10:52.00   10:58.82   2 
 43 Doss, Victoria            SO George Mason        11:20.88   11:08.13   2 
 44 Baker, Rachael            FR Monmouth            10:54.00   11:10.84   2 
 45 Vess, Brianne             FR Marist              10:50.00   11:13.82   2 
 46 Waight, Abby              SO Quinnipiac          11:03.57   11:14.46   2 
 47 Gill, Cassandra           FR Iona                10:41.70   11:17.92   2 
 48 Allen, Molly              SO Haverford           10:55.69   11:26.62   2 
 -- Reid, Anaya               SO Delaware Sta        11:46.22        DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 15:50.36  2013        Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: @ 15:50.36  2013        Laura Nagel, Providence                  
        ECAC: $ 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Balouris, Elaina          SR William and         15:46.92   15:56.85$  1  10   
  2 Stites, Emily             SO William and         15:43.69   15:57.04$  1   8   
  3 ward, rachel                 Ragged Mount        15:47.00  X15:59.19$  1 
  4 Harman, Katie             NA Unattached          16:29.28  X16:32.61$  1 
  5 McGovern, Meghan          SO William and         16:20.00   16:33.10$  1   6   
  6 Melian, Christina         SO Stony Brook         16:35.00   16:34.35$  1   5   
  7 Jameson, Tara             JR Iona                16:50.20   16:38.81$  1   4   
  8 Hassett, Dylan            JR William and         16:30.00   16:43.93$  1   3   
  9 Prettyman, Lindsay        SR Delaware            16:20.00   16:48.18$  1   2   
 10 Arsenault, Anisa          SR Fordham             17:00.01   16:59.36$  1   1   
 11 Keklak, Andrea            JR Georgetown          17:00.00   17:03.99$  1 
 12 Barry, Megan              SR Hartford            16:40.00   17:06.01$  1 
 13 hewitt, claire               Jenkintown R        16:30.00   17:07.31$  1 
 14 Burgess, Bobbie           FR Georgetown          17:00.00   17:09.20$  1 
 15 Hennessey, Carolyn        JR William and         16:30.00   17:14.42$  1 
 16 Davidner, Jenna           JR Georgetown          17:00.00   17:22.64   1 
 17 Nuckols, Madalyn          JR Virginia Tec        17:11.53   17:24.22   1 
 18 White, Rebecca            SR Quinnipiac          16:48.25   17:24.56   1 
 19 Applegate, Molly          FR William and         17:26.61   17:32.39   2 
 20 Elgin, Megan              SR Rider               17:22.26   17:34.73   2 
 21 Nealon, Tara              JR TCNJ                17:45.00   17:38.89   2 
 22 DiPietrantonio, Montana   JR Bucknell            17:20.00   17:39.89   2 
 23 Thomas, Grace             JR William and         17:15.00   17:40.28   2 
 24 Regan, Emily              SR Stonehill           17:24.50   17:41.47   2 
 25 Conlon, Beth              JR Georgetown          17:22.00   17:43.87   2 
 26 Peck, Tara                SO Stony Brook         17:20.00   17:46.04   2 
 27 Snelson, Becky            JR Bucknell            17:40.00   17:46.83   2 
 28 Kennedy, Alyssa           SR Delaware            17:30.00   17:50.00   2 
 29 Jackson, Kylie            JR St. Francis PA      17:16.00   17:51.04   2 
 30 Eisenman, Leanna          SO William and         17:30.00   17:53.50   2 
 31 O'Donnell, Maureen        SR St. Joseph's        17:39.00   17:53.83   2 
 32 Amatori, Erica            SO William and         16:45.00   17:53.86   1 
 33 Galligan, Kristen         JR Mount St. Ma        16:58.00   17:57.61   1 
 34 Hughes, Emily             SR Holy Cross          16:58.00   17:57.93   1 
 35 Rabbitt, Rachel           FR William and         17:40.00   17:59.11   2 
 36 Strapp, Lauren            SR William and         17:27.66  x17:59.36   2 
 37 Alabanza, Anginelle       SR TCNJ                17:48.37   17:59.51   2 
 38 Fuller, Hannah            SR St. Joseph's        17:43.00   18:01.02   2 
 39 Bartels, Allison          SR William and         17:30.00  x18:01.37   2 
 40 Diaz, Inelsi              SO St. Francis NY      17:35.00   18:03.86   2 
 41 Faust, Brianna            SR Quinnipiac          17:39.23   18:10.55   2 
 42 Parsons, Molly            SR Richmond            17:18.21   18:13.63   2 
 43 Eudailey, Rebecca         SO William and         17:45.00  x18:37.94   2 
 44 Venturo, Brittany         JR Stonehill           17:40.60   18:38.63   2 
 45 Cunniffe, Carolyn         FR William and         17:50.00  x18:41.15   2 
 46 Lambert, Michele          SR Delaware            16:59.00   18:48.76   1 
 -- Gessler, Julie            JR UMBC                17:50.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: @ 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
        ECAC: $ 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stout, Kristen            JR Charlotte           17:50.07   17:50.00  
  2 Mateescu, Nicolette       SO Rider               18:02.00   17:53.34  
  3 Roche, Brianne            FR Fordham             18:02.57   17:54.30  
  4 Donovan, Erin             FR Umass Lowell        17:56.24   18:02.00  
  5 Golden, Michelle          JR Bucknell            17:50.00   18:03.68  
  6 Kelly, Shannon            SO Delaware            18:22.00   18:11.12  
  7 Greba, Autumn             FR Duquesne            18:07.50   18:13.32  
  8 Wittich, Maddie           FR Richmond            18:19.04   18:14.64  
  9 Huschke, Allison          FR James Madiso        18:18.46   18:17.15  
 10 Butler, Gina              SR Umass Lowell        17:54.21   18:20.72  
 11 Cole, Emily               SO James Madiso        18:15.33   18:21.22  
 12 Thompson, Devyn           SR Hampton             18:40.95   18:27.78  
 13 Canas, Erica              SO Loyola (Md.)        18:50.00   18:29.16  
 14 Cooper, Lennon            FR Monmouth            18:04.00   18:30.12  
 15 Machamer, Julie           JR Christopher         18:40.00   18:32.23  
 16 Hart, Cassidy             FR American            18:05.00   18:35.67  
 17 Buckley, Sara             SO Hartford            18:20.36   18:36.41  
 18 Matson, Chelsea           JR Charlotte           18:20.00   18:37.70  
 19 Chaundy, Emily            SO St. Joseph's        18:38.34   18:39.44  
 20 Schmitt, Emmie            FR Christopher         19:15.00   18:49.56  
 21 Doyle, McKenzie           JR Mount St. Ma        18:40.00   18:59.38  
 22 Desalegn, Adugna          SO Norfolk Stat        18:35.00   19:01.38  
 23 Hulett, Rachael           SO West Virgini        18:55.00   19:01.69  
 24 Iannarelli, Brianna       JR Robert Morri        19:01.54   19:16.43  
 25 Summey, Faith             JR Norfolk Stat        19:15.00   19:30.51  
 26 Ketchum, Kristina         SO Quinnipiac          19:21.64   19:43.40  
 27 Zielinski, Alley          JR Robert Morri        19:55.00   19:44.85  
 28 Erb, Kacie                FR Robert Morri        20:38.69   19:49.80  
 29 Siefert, Courtney         SR Mount Olive         20:04.64   20:42.59  
 30 Mitei, Purity             SO Norfolk Stat        20:50.00   20:49.73  
 31 Combs, Ra'Shaun           SO Norfolk Stat        20:30.00   21:15.61  
 -- Byrd, Rachel                 Unattached          18:21.56        DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 36:19.18  4/1/2011    Beth Kelly, Richmond                     
     Stadium: @ 36:19.18  4/1/2011    Beth Kelly, Richmond                     
        ECAC: $ 37:40.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erb, Esther                  New York Ath        35:25.00  X35:38.91@ 
  2 Bishop, Chelsea           SR Stonehill           36:22.30   36:39.29$  10   
  3 Spano, Kim                SR Charlotte           35:30.00   36:45.59$   8   
  4 Deinert, Katherine        SR Delaware            37:57.39   37:30.58$   6   
  5 Dawson, Nicole            SO UMBC                36:45.00   37:36.81$   5   
  6 van den Heuvel, Sandra    SR Holy Cross          37:30.00   37:57.50    4   
  7 Faust, Amanda             SR Quinnipiac          38:40.16   37:57.77    3   
  8 Foster, Krystal           SR American            36:00.00   38:05.80    2   
  9 Giampietro, Erin          SO St. Joseph's        37:20.00   38:19.39    1   
 10 McGovern, Kirsten         JR UMBC                36:45.00   38:21.49  
 11 VanNess, Kate             JR Bucknell            37:30.00   38:32.37  
 12 Dean, Abby                   Athena Track        37:40.00  X38:43.33  
 13 Molke, Jen                JR Charlotte           35:43.00   38:51.39  
 14 Carroll, Meghan           SO Bucknell            37:30.00   38:52.59  
 15 Glockenmeier, Sarah       JR Fordham             37:53.90   39:03.90  
 16 Berklein, Flora           SR Haverford           37:34.35   39:17.76  
 17 Lellman, Charlotte        JR Haverford           38:34.23   39:35.97  
 18 Schott, Megan             JR Mount St. Ma        38:25.00   39:44.11  
 19 Zielinski, Sarah          FR UMBC                37:00.00   39:44.72  
 20 Rittman, Nicole           SR Delaware            38:58.61   39:45.22  
 21 Bryan, Stephanie          SR Bucknell            37:31.71   39:57.34  
 22 Kelly, Colleen            SR St. Francis PA      39:03.79   40:08.68  
 23 Berry, Madeline           FR St. Francis PA      39:03.79   40:17.68  
 24 Sidoriak, Emma            SR Delaware            38:14.34   40:46.28  
 25 Wade, Liz                 JR Virginia Wes        39:27.07   41:20.71  
 26 Malloy, Kelly             SR Quinnipiac          39:29.53   41:28.39  
 -- Poccia, Nina              SO Monmouth            38:58.00        DNF  
 -- Lang, Tiffany             FR Charlotte           36:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Colonial: & 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: @ 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
        ECAC: $ 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walden, Emerald           JR Villanova              13.58    $ 13.76q  1.4  2 
  2 James, Latoya             SR Delaware               13.50    $ 14.20q  0.5  1 
  3 Jensen, Samantha          SO Wagner                 14.05    $ 14.21q  2.0  3 
  4 Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth               14.51      14.39q  0.3  7 
  5 Pannell, Courtni             Radford                14.45      14.62q  2.1  6 
  6 Leyrer, Helena            SO Mount St. Ma           14.53      14.65q  0.3  7 
  7 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri           15.11      14.67q  1.4  2 
  8 Ransome, Dashana          SO Rider                  14.09      14.70q  1.0  4 
  9 Mason, Georgia            JR St. Joseph's           14.80      14.71   0.5  1 
 10 Lewis, Melanie            JR Monmouth               14.57      14.82   2.1  6 
 11 Gray, Desmonae            SO Norfolk Stat           14.60      14.87   0.2  5 
 12 Springer, Yolanda         FR Hampton                15.06      14.99   2.0  3 
 12 Brownlee, Simone          FR Temple                 15.05      14.99   0.2  5 
 14 Struble, Tatianna         SO Robert Morri           15.28      15.00   2.0  3 
 15 Mckenna, Kelsey           SR Richmond               14.99      15.01   0.3  7 
 16 Wheatley, Danielle        FR Villanova              15.50      15.04   2.1  6 
 17 Sidney, Shalaya           JR Delaware Sta           15.57      15.05   0.3  7 
 18 Butler, Danesha           JR Shippensburg           14.77      15.07   1.4  2 
 19 Andrews, Drew             FR Rutgers                14.70      15.08   1.0  4 
 20 Esernio, Jeana            SO Stonehill              14.92      15.09   2.1  6 
 21 Barna, Lyndsay            SR Shippensburg           14.78      15.10   0.5  1 
 22 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason           14.29      15.23   0.2  5 
 23 Vaughan, Jazmine          SO Norfolk Stat           14.60      15.25   0.2  5 
 24 Doaty, Taylor             SO Georgetown             14.85      15.29   1.0  4 
 25 Ope, Leslie               FR Delaware               15.00      15.33   2.1  6 
 25 Ayinde, Fatimat           FR Hampton                14.95      15.33   0.3  7 
 27 Crowley, Megan            FR Delaware               14.80      15.38   2.0  3 
 28 Crise, Vicki              JR West Virgini           14.70      15.45   2.0  3 
 29 Haney, Chrissy            SO Bucknell               15.11      15.47   0.5  1 
 30 Sainato, Emilia           JR Holy Cross             14.85      15.52   0.2  5 
 31 Sheppard, Averie          SR Fordham                15.20      15.68   1.4  2 
 31 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher            15.64      15.68   0.3  7 
 33 Olsen, Andrea             FR Monmouth               15.40      15.69   1.0  4 
 34 Ramirez, Emely            FR St. Joseph's           15.88      15.89   2.0  3 
 35 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross             15.92      16.00   1.4  2 
 36 O'Toole, Ann              SR Richmond               15.75      16.35   2.1  6 
 37 Bossi, Lauren             FR Hartford               15.99      16.41   0.5  1 
 38 Jacques, Sydnee           FR Temple                 16.17      16.49   0.5  1 
 39 Haupt, Rachel             SR Shippensburg           15.84      16.50   0.2  5 
 40 Thatcher, Amanda          SO Richmond               16.90      16.57   1.0  4 
 41 Silvestri, Jenn           SO Bucknell               14.80      16.72   1.4  2 
 42 Sticca, Marianna          FR Iona                   17.80      17.02   2.1  6 
 43 Gillespie, Meaghan        FR Marist                 17.80      17.11   0.3  7 
 44 Liu, Megan                SO Stony Brook                       17.23   2.1  6 
 45 Hanlon, Lauren            JR Stonehill              16.40      17.24   1.4  2 
 46 Bagley, Jeania            SR District of            16.50      17.55   2.0  3 
 47 Trinkwald, Melanie        FR Wagner                 15.87      18.51   1.0  4 
 48 Moynihan, Victoria        FR Iona                   18.90      18.99   0.3  7 
 49 Chapman, Simone           FR Temple                 17.23      22.71   0.2  5 
 -- Arndt, Mackenzie          JR Holy Cross             15.12        DNF   0.5  1 
 -- Mebane, Courtney          SR Virginia Wes           15.06        DNF   1.0  4 
 -- Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                15.45        DNS   0.2  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: @ 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
        ECAC: $ 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walden, Emerald           JR Villanova              13.76      14.15$ -1.4  10   
  2 James, Latoya             SR Delaware               14.20      14.33$ -1.4   8   
  3 Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth               14.39      14.73  -1.4   6   
  4 Jensen, Samantha          SO Wagner                 14.21      14.83  -1.4   5   
  5 Ransome, Dashana          SO Rider                  14.70      14.89  -1.4   4   
  6 Leyrer, Helena            SO Mount St. Ma           14.65      14.99  -1.4   3   
 -- Pannell, Courtni             Radford                14.62        DNS  -1.4 
 -- Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri           14.67        DNS  -1.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: &   58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                      
     Stadium: @   58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                      
        ECAC: $ 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monty, Elisabeth          JR Umass Lowell           57.95    1:00.40$  1  10   
  2 Williams, Laura           SR Monmouth               59.11    1:01.22$  1   8   
  3 Stuart, Kristen           JR Fordham              1:01.09    1:02.31   1   6   
  4 Grant, Jillian            JR Rutgers              1:00.50    1:02.37   1   5   
  5 Haney, Chrissy            SO Bucknell             1:03.00    1:02.57   2   4   
  6 Kulp, Mary Katherine      JR UMBC                 1:02.10    1:02.87   2   3   
  7 Silvestri, Jenn           SO Bucknell             1:02.00    1:03.17   1   2   
  8 Lewis, Melanie            JR Monmouth             1:04.50    1:03.44   4   1   
  9 Papili, Laura             FR Bucknell             1:03.90    1:03.86   3 
 10 Lundy, Megan              SO Shippensburg         1:02.00    1:04.20   1 
 11 Struble, Tatianna         SO Robert Morri         1:05.93    1:04.32   6 
 12 Driver, Nia               FR Monmouth             1:04.50    1:04.43   4 
 13 Scott, Veronica           FR Villanova            1:03.50    1:04.59   3 
 14 Young, Amber              JR Richmond             1:02.17    1:04.63   2 
 15 McHenry, Tianna           JR Charlotte            1:04.73    1:05.20   4 
 16 Brukalo, Breanna          SO William and          1:05.97    1:05.27   6 
 17 Polakowski, Katie         SR Stonehill            1:05.80    1:05.31   6 
 18 Butler, Danesha           JR Shippensburg         1:03.59    1:05.36   3 
 19 Ary, Katelyn              SO TCNJ                 1:02.95    1:05.40   2 
 19 Wheatley, Danielle        FR Villanova            1:04.00    1:05.40   4 
 21 Biagi, Brittany           JR William and          1:04.30    1:05.45   4 
 22 Hummel, Madeline          SO Rider                1:02.24    1:05.46   2 
 23 Porter, Jacqueline        SR Loyola (Md.)         1:03.28    1:05.58   3 
 24 Day, Kiya                 SO George Mason         1:05.22    1:05.59   5 
 25 Bohi, Mary                SR Villanova            1:03.03    1:05.61   3 
 26 Leyrer, Helena            SO Mount St. Ma         1:01.88    1:05.71   1 
 27 Olsen, Andrea             FR Monmouth             1:04.50    1:05.74   4 
 28 Woodards, Ashley          SO William and          1:03.00    1:05.85   3 
 29 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher          1:06.52    1:05.92   7 
 30 Llerandi, Grayson         JR William and          1:05.60    1:06.12   6 
 30 Waddell, Jasmine          JR James Madiso         1:04.83    1:06.12   5 
 32 Moore, Maya               SO Hampton              1:02.95    1:06.14   2 
 33 Brand, Juliann            FR Rider                1:02.99    1:06.20   2 
 34 Coakley, McKenna          FR Monmouth             1:04.50    1:06.21   4 
 35 Crise, Vicki              JR West Virgini         1:05.50    1:06.25   6 
 36 Haupt, Rachel             SR Shippensburg         1:03.81    1:06.35   3 
 37 Carberry, Erin            SO Stonehill            1:05.21    1:06.63   5 
 38 Shay, Erika               JR Umass Lowell         1:03.53    1:06.80   3 
 39 Crowley, Megan            FR Delaware             1:04.00    1:06.95   4 
 40 Craib, Savannah           FR William and          1:07.65    1:07.24   7 
 41 Flood, Mariel             SR Holy Cross           1:05.20    1:07.29   5 
 42 Wright, Chelsea           FR Hampton              1:04.98    1:07.82   5 
 43 Nicholson, Breanna        JR Delaware             1:02.00    1:07.99   1 
 44 Greer, Mia                SR St. Joseph's         1:05.44    1:08.05   6 
 45 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple               1:05.50    1:08.07   6 
 46 Ope, Leslie               FR Delaware             1:07.00    1:08.30   7 
 47 McGovern, Eilis           JR Loyola (Md.)         1:06.70    1:08.42   7 
 48 Maxy, Wislande            SR Mount Olive          1:09.05    1:08.82   8 
 49 Georgia, Nicole           SO Rider                1:07.00    1:09.09   7 
 50 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross           1:06.00    1:09.39   6 
 51 Urian, Acacia             FR St. Francis PA       1:10.56    1:09.71   8 
 52 Kearse, Courtney          FR Norfolk Stat         1:05.00    1:09.74   5 
 53 Cheatham, Rebecca         SR Hartford             1:08.79    1:10.15   7 
 54 Forbes, DeAna             FR James Madiso                    1:10.43   8 
 55 Hanlon, Lauren            JR Stonehill            1:08.90    1:10.49   7 
 56 Cartwright, Courtney      FR Marist               1:08.50    1:10.78   7 
 57 Randolph, Kristen         SO TCNJ                 1:05.00    1:11.08   5 
 58 Springer, Yolanda         FR Hampton              1:04.95    1:11.73   5 
 59 Robinson, Ashley          JR Delaware Sta         1:09.81    1:12.99   8 
 60 Fuller, Maggie            SO Hartford             1:13.20    1:13.79   8 
 61 Clerk, Charisma           SR St. Francis NY       1:02.88    1:14.76   2 
 -- Gillespie, Meaghan        FR Marist               1:12.00        DNS   8 
 -- Bagley, Jeania            SR District of          1:09.00        DNS   8 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
     Stadium: @ 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valerie          FR Duquesne            10:30.00   10:43.85   10   
  2 Snyder, Danica            JR Duquesne            10:28.14   11:03.16    8   
  3 Schinski, Liz             SR Richmond            10:48.40   11:05.16    6   
  4 Sheridan, Katherine       SO Virginia Tec        10:40.00   11:09.14    5   
  5 Cunningham, Ali           FR West Virgini        12:20.00   11:15.79    4   
  6 Montefusco, Lucia         SR Monmouth            11:12.00   11:17.97    3   
  7 Mazzo, Mellissa           JR Delaware            11:00.00   11:20.63    2   
  8 Masai, Fiona              SR Norfolk Stat        11:45.90   11:23.80    1   
  9 Savage, Chelsea           SO Quinnipiac          11:13.92   11:24.20  
 10 Handchen, Ashleigh        SO Charlotte           10:55.00   11:24.61  
 11 Boxheimer, Hillary        SO Pittsburgh          10:48.50   11:29.75  
 12 Harris, Nichelle          SR Hampton             11:29.57   11:30.31  
 13 Erath, Lindsay            SR Robert Morri        11:00.00   11:30.77  
 14 Pearse, Kylie             JR Bucknell            11:10.00   11:36.08  
 15 Pollard, Lauren           SO Charlotte           11:20.00   11:41.97  
 16 Cologer, Sophia           FR UMBC                11:45.00   11:44.42  
 17 Bosse, Anna               JR Loyola (Md.)        11:18.75   11:45.64  
 18 Faust, Christina          SR Quinnipiac          11:41.31   11:48.98  
 19 Dobbs, Laura              SO James Madiso        12:13.23   12:10.67  
 20 Talley, Melissa           FR Delaware            11:40.00   12:14.85  
 21 Howe, Nora                SR Haverford           12:13.43   12:16.44  
 22 Alaimo, Gabrielle         FR Delaware            11:40.00   12:34.60  
 23 Murray, Kaylor            SO Hampton             12:32.68   12:40.26  
 24 Vane, Chelsea             FR UMBC                11:45.00   13:06.05  
 25 Valentine, Kelsey         FR Mount Olive         12:15.00   13:11.82  
 26 Bossert, Julia            SO Delaware Sta                   13:30.81  
 -- Neczypor, Hannah          JR Georgetown          10:40.00        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 45.49  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Jarrett, Brangham, Harris, Harris                 
     Stadium: @ 45.48  4/21/2008   GSU, Georgia State                          
                       Ezeonwuka, Vance, Davis, Lawson                   
        ECAC: $ 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        44.71      45.82$  1  10   
     1) Gillon, Tylia SR                2) Ugboaja, Ekene SR              
     3) Farquharson, Gabrielle JR       4) Ruth, Asha SR                  
  2 Norfolk State  'A'                                  46.60      47.08$  1   8   
     1) Johnson, Rayiana SR             2) Cunningham, Torie JR           
     3) Bell, Champagne SR              4) McCants, Brittney SO           
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     46.88      47.40$  1   6   
     1) Tabin, Brianna JR               2) Arndt, Mackenzie JR            
     3) Bobinski, Kathryn JR            4) Okpoebo, Stephanie SR          
  4 James Madison  'A'                                  45.91      47.69$  1   5   
     1) Watkins, Rachel SO              2) Johnson, Annie FR              
     3) Duncan, Abigail FR              4) Forbes, DeAna FR               
  5 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              48.50      47.74$  2   4   
     1) Dixon, Mykael SO                2) Petney, Carly FR               
     3) Burts, Keishawnna FR            4) Johnson, Brittany SR           
  6 Delaware  'A'                                       46.53      47.90$  1   3   
     1) Idris, Amira JR                 2) James, Latoya SR               
     3) Campbell, Chelsi SO             4) Jackson, Tyler FR              
  7 Rider  'A'                                          48.22      48.23   2   2   
     1) Ransome, Dashana SO             2) Osley, Alicia SO               
     3) Roberts, Miranda SO             4) Coleman, La'tazah SO           
  8 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   47.38      48.63   1   1   
     1) Jones, Diamond SR               2) Murphy, Taelour JR             
     3) Majetich, Alexandra FR          4) Cola, Shaniece JR              
  9 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             48.91      48.66   2 
     1) Wallace, Briona FR              2) Williams, Jetiea SR            
     3) Williams, Kristal SR            4) McDuffie, Maya JR              
 10 District of Columbia  'A'                           48.00      48.75   2 
     1) Okon, Brittany FR               2) Creary, Shauna Kay SR          
     3) Smith, Jasmine SR               4) Benjamin, Jerily SO            
 11 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              49.02      49.00   2 
     1) Mebane, Courtney SR             2) Mills, Shakira SO              
     3) Hughes, Tiana SO                4) Lennon, Tiffany FR             
 12 Mount Olive  'A'                                    47.64      49.26   1 
     1) McNeil, Alexis FR               2) Prince, Tunisia FR             
     3) Maxy, Wislande SR               4) Murray, Kiera JR               
 13 Shippensburg  'A'                                   47.10      49.66   1 
     1) Clemons, Monique JR             2) Ellsworth, Lauren JR           
     3) Gaston, Yaneshia JR             4) Barna, Lyndsay SR              
 14 Delaware State  'A'                                 50.17      49.92   3 
     1) Clark, Chalsea JR               2) Wolo, Beatrice SO              
     3) Sidney, Shalaya JR              4) Addison, Taylor SO             
 15 Tcnj  'A'                                           49.92      49.98   3 
     1) Roberts, Erica SR               2) Cascio, Michelle JR            
     3) Destefano, Nicole FR            4) Paciulli, Courtney SO          
 16 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   49.86      51.63   2 
     1) Rogerson, Rebekah SO            2) Ugarte, Isabela FR             
     3) Buccellato, Marissa SR          4) Pastyrnak, Eileen SO           
 17 Marist  'A'                                         50.60      56.12   3 
     1) Haynes, Ashley FR               2) Asaro, Danielle JR             
     3) Scicolone, Nicole SR            4) Weeks, Molly SO                
 -- Villanova  'A'                                      47.80        DNF   2 
     1) Lewis, Ekiah FR                 2) Caesar, Kalissa FR             
     3) Biggs, Emily FR                 4) Walden, Emerald JR             
 -- William and Mary  'A'                               50.00         DQ   3  passed outside zone
     1) Brukalo, Breanna SO             2) Cancio-Bello, Alexandra FR     
     3) Biagi, Brittany JR              4) Saunders, Pippen FR            
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             48.34         DQ   2  passed after zone 2
     1) Polaski, Kati JR                2) McGowan, Carly SO              
     3) Koss, Katie FR                  4) Yanora, Mercedes SR            
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 1:37.32  1996        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Boston, Belcher, Jarrett, Williams                
     Stadium: @ 1:37.32  1996        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Boston, Belcher, Jarrett, Williams                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:37.14@  1  10   
     1) Ugboaja, Ekene SR               2) Ruth, Asha SR                  
     3) Famble, Alayna SO               4) Farquharson, Gabrielle JR      
  2 Richmond  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:39.47   1   8   
     1) Allen, Mary SO                  2) Fajuyigbe, Deborah JR          
     3) Young, Amber JR                 4) Francis, Janel SO              
  3 Hampton  'A'                                      1:38.15    1:39.78   1   6   
     1) Fraenk, Emmy SR                 2) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah FR        
     3) Shufford, Jenira SO             4) Moore, Maya SO                 
  4 James Madison  'A'                                1:38.04    1:41.17   1   5   
     1) Simmons, Destiny JR             2) Johnson, Annie FR              
     3) Duncan, Abigail FR              4) Forbes, DeAna FR               
  5 Wagner  'A'                                       1:43.66    1:41.86   2   4   
     1) Jones, Imani JR                 2) Pereira, Emily JR              
     3) Pereira, Kelly JR               4) Jensen, Samantha SO            
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:42.24   4   3   
     1) Tabin, Brianna JR               2) Shubrick, Payton JR            
     3) Bobinski, Kathryn JR            4) Okpoebo, Stephanie SR          
  7 James Madison  'B'                                1:42.33   x1:42.74   1 
     1) Watkins, Rachel SO              2) Seward, Justice SO             
     3) Waddell, Jasmine JR             4) Harpster, Anna SO              
  8 Rider  'A'                                        1:42.96    1:42.96   1   2   
     1) Coleman, La'tazah SO            2) Edwards, Ashley JR             
     3) Rosenberger, Olivia SO          4) Roberts, Miranda SO            
  9 Delaware  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:42.97   1   1   
     1) Idris, Amira JR                 2) Simmons, Michele SO            
     3) James, Latoya SR                4) Ope, Leslie FR                 
 10 District of Columbia  'A'                         1:44.00    1:43.26   2 
     1) Creary, Shauna Kay SR           2) Smith, Jasmine SR              
     3) Baker, Christina SO             4) Sweeney, Charmaine FR          
 11 Robert Morris  'A'                                1:46.00    1:43.41   3 
     1) Van Schie, Tara JR              2) Struble, Tatianna SO           
     3) Peace, Devon SR                 4) Scanlon, Maria SO              
 12 Monmouth  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:43.76   2 
     1) Olsen, Andrea FR                2) Driver, Nia FR                 
     3) McKinnon, Kimberly FR           4) Lewis, Melanie JR              
 13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:45.22    1:44.10   2 
     1) Rufo, Marina SO                 2) Mason, Georgia JR              
     3) McGowan, Carly SO               4) Gerald, Ashley FR              
 14 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            1:49.77    1:44.17   3 
     1) Mebane, Courtney SR             2) Mills, Shakira SO              
     3) Daniel, Shakiella JR            4) Lennon, Tiffany FR             
 15 Stonehill  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:44.89   2 
     1) Gray, Jordan SO                 2) Curit, Maria JR                
     3) Egesi, Amanda SR                4) Polakowski, Katie SR           
 16 Hampton  'B'                                      1:43.75   x1:45.51   2 
     1) Ayinde, Fatimat FR              2) Wright, Chelsea FR             
     3) Springer, Yolanda FR            4) Grier, Shalanda JR             
 17 Temple  'A'                                       1:45.50    1:45.81   3 
     1) Mayo, Johvonna FR               2) Chapman, Simone FR             
     3) Brownlee, Simone FR             4) Mitchell, Courtney SO          
 18 Hartford  'A'                                     1:49.72    1:46.18   3 
     1) Thomas, Kafesha SO              2) Cheatham, Rebecca SR           
     3) Aluc, Aika SO                   4) Harrison, Tiffany JR           
 19 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:46.80   3 
     1) Godette, Crystal FR             2) Ugarte, Isabela FR             
     3) Pastyrnak, Eileen SO            4) Rogerson, Rebekah SO           
 20 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:43.50    1:47.41   2 
     1) Daniels, Liz SO                 2) Reiner, Carly FR               
     3) Sharkey, Allison FR             4) Tan-Torres, Seline FR          
 21 Marist  'A'                                       1:49.30    1:47.99   3 
     1) Haynes, Ashley FR               2) Asaro, Danielle JR             
     3) Gillespie, Meaghan FR           4) Santiago, Alexia JR            
 22 Fordham  'A'                                      1:42.85    1:48.86   1 
     1) Sheppard, Averie SR             2) Tigani, Elise JR               
     3) Bain, Diane SR                  4) Heaney, Shanna FR              
 23 Stonehill  'B'                                    1:51.30   x1:50.42   4 
     1) Esernio, Jeana SO               2) Russo, Christina JR            
     3) Stevens, Taylor FR              4) Comei, Angelina SR             
 -- William and Mary  'A'                             1:50.00        DNF   4 
     1) Brukalo, Breanna SO             2) Craib, Savannah FR             
     3) Katz, Sarah JR                  4) Garrison, Erika FR             
 -- Iona  'A'                                         1:58.10         DQ   4  exchange out of zone
     1) Sticca, Marianna FR             2) Ridgeway, Jeannette SO         
     3) Rossi, Alexa SO                 4) Moynihan, Victoria FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
     Stadium: @ 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
        ECAC: $ 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:44.50    3:46.51$  1  10   
     1) Jones, Kaydian JR               2) Benjamin, Jerily SO            
     3) Wright, Marlena SO              4) Grant, Simone SO               
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:58.00    3:47.16$  2   8   
     1) Williams, Laura SR              2) Coakley, McKenna FR            
     3) Isekenegbe, Antoniette FR       4) Frye, Katherine JR             
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:42.68    3:47.24$  1   6   
     1) Zymet, Jennifer SR              2) Nagotko, Kim JR                
     3) Silvestri, Jenn SO              4) Haney, Chrissy SO              
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:49.60    3:48.34$  2   5   
     1) Gerald, Ashley FR               2) Foster, Courtney FR            
     3) Yanora, Mercedes SR             4) Pratt, Katie SR                
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                 3:48.50    3:48.83$  1   4   
     1) Fells, Briana JR                2) Ellsworth, Lauren JR           
     3) Clemons, Monique JR             4) Lundy, Megan SO                
  6 Temple  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:49.01$  2   3   
     1) Gaston, Kenya FR                2) Coleman, Hollis JR             
     3) Davis Timothy, Michelle JR      4) Davis, Demeshia SO             
  7 Delaware  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:49.84$  1   2   
     1) Nicholson, Breanna JR           2) Donovan, Kelley JR             
     3) Campbell, Chelsi SO             4) Jackson, Tyler FR              
  8 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:50.15$  1   1   
     1) Grant, Jillian JR               2) Leeke, Rachel SR               
     3) Dibernardo, Christina JR        4) Nicholas, Nicole FR            
  9 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:49.50    3:54.03   1 
     1) Leyrer, Helena SO               2) Borland, Maria SR              
     3) Borland, Stephanie SR           4) McCant, Genamarie SO           
 10 James Madison  'A'                                3:48.81    3:55.16   1 
     1) Sheaffer, Morgan JR             2) Waddell, Jasmine JR            
     3) Duncan, Abigail FR              4) Johnson, Annie FR              
 11 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:56.80    3:55.32   2 
     1) Johnson, Rayiana SR             2) Bell, Champagne SR             
     3) McKenzie, Kaydianne JR          4) Briscoe, Justice FR            
 12 William and Mary  'A'                             3:49.99    3:55.57   2 
     1) Feliciano, Shelby SO            2) Tito, Claire SO                
     3) Woodards, Ashley SO             4) Llerandi, Grayson JR           
 13 Fordham  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:57.20   2 
     1) Rowe, Danielle SO               2) Sheppard, Averie SR            
     3) Fagade, Titi SR                 4) Stuart, Kristen JR             
 14 Delaware State  'A'                               4:55.54    3:58.98   4 
     1) Dornevil, Ketsia SR             2) Hilliard, Shi'erra FR          
     3) Wolo, Beatrice SO               4) Robinson, Ashley JR            
 15 Rider  'A'                                        3:55.00    3:59.09   2 
     1) Edwards, Ashley JR              2) Hummel, Madeline SO            
     3) Brand, Juliann FR               4) Rosenberger, Olivia SO         
 16 James Madison  'B'                                3:59.11   x3:59.78   3 
     1) Seward, Justice SO              2) Harpster, Anna SO              
     3) Langton, Kelsey JR              4) Watkins, Rachel SO             
 17 Hampton  'A'                                      3:45.95    4:01.11   1 
     1) Moore, Maya SO                  2) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah FR        
     3) Shufford, Jenira SO             4) Fraenk, Emmy SR                
 18 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 3:59.96    4:01.85   3 
     1) Criqui, Charlotte JR            2) Porter, Jacqueline SR          
     3) Buccellato, Marissa SR          4) Laspesa, Jessa FR              
 19 Holy Cross  'A'                                   3:52.36    4:04.24   2 
     1) Flood, Mariel SR                2) Carley, Caroline SO            
     3) Dahlstrom, Sarah JR             4) Kimball, Jennifer SO           
 20 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            4:04.50    4:05.20   4 
     1) Burts, Keishawnna FR            2) Parker, Dara JR                
     3) Urian, Acacia FR                4) DiCello, Danielle FR           
 21 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:58.26    4:05.25   3 
     1) Spriggs, Joy SO                 2) Cascio, Michelle JR            
     3) Randolph, Kristen SO            4) Ary, Katelyn SO                
 22 Hampton  'B'                                      3:59.95   x4:08.54   3 
     1) Springer, Yolanda FR            2) Armand, Ashley SR              
     3) Wright, Chelsea FR              4) Ayinde, Fatimat FR             
 23 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            4:08.00    4:09.68   4 
     1) Daniel, Shakiella JR            2) Mebane, Courtney SR            
     3) Hughes, Tiana SO                4) Watson, Autumn SR              
 24 Bucknell  'B'                                     4:03.00   x4:11.69   3 
     1) Horner, Jennifer FR             2) Bourgal, Andrea SO             
     3) Loh, Grace FR                   4) McDonald, Devon SO             
 -- Marist  'A'                                       4:04.00         DQ   3  leg two broke early
     1) Gillespie, Meaghan FR           2) Cartwright, Courtney FR        
     3) Gamboli, Jackie SR              4) Weeks, Molly SO                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         DaSilva, Infeld, Schneider, Cox                   
     Stadium: @ 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         DaSilva, Infeld, Schneider, Cox                   
        ECAC: $ 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                      9:08.00    8:58.12$  1  10   
     1) Higgins, Melissa JR             2) Lieberman, Mara JR             
     3) Fagade, Titi SR                 4) Stuart, Kristen JR             
  2 James Madison  'A'                                8:46.16    8:58.65$  1   8   
     1) Strock, Carol FR                2) Sheaffer, Morgan JR            
     3) Westbrook, Tiel JR              4) Langton, Kelsey JR             
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                     8:55.00    9:00.19$  1   6   
     1) Cupp, Jenna FR                  2) Hand, Kendal SO                
     3) Garner, Tionna FR               4) Naumov, Zoya FR                
  4 Wagner  'A'                                       9:18.62    9:00.24$  1   5   
     1) Kirk, Cameo SR                  2) Pereira, Kelly JR              
     3) Bivona, Alexis SR               4) Pereira, Emily JR              
  5 Stonehill  'A'                                    8:57.40    9:04.39$  1   4   
     1) Curit, Maria JR                 2) LaRegina, Elizabeth SR         
     3) Anderson, Emily JR              4) Wilson, Sarah JR               
  6 William and Mary  'B'                             9:01.19    9:06.48$  1   3   
     1) Clagett, Heather JR             2) Tito, Claire SO                
     3) Feliciano, Shelby SO            4) Harding, Olivia SR             
  7 Charlotte  'A'                                    8:48.00    9:08.90$  1   2   
     1) Carcella, Taylor JR             2) Richards, Morgan SO            
     3) McHenry, Tianna JR              4) Casin-Silva, Carolina SO       
  8 Duquesne  'A'                                     8:52.15    9:10.79$  1   1   
     1) Haitz, Shelby SR                2) Marquard, Abbie SO             
     3) Gilliam, Hannah FR              4) Farris, Elise SR               
  9 Umbc  'A'                                         9:08.00    9:13.69$  1 
     1) Mezebish, Cody SR               2) Kulp, Mary Katherine JR        
     3) Fredericks, Essence SO          4) Daly, Sarah JR                 
 10 Stony Brook  'A'                                  9:10.00    9:15.02$  1 
     1) Caldwell, Elizabeth FR          2) Burne, Olivia SR               
     3) Ritchie, Olivia FR              4) Lynn, Robin SR                 
 11 La Salle  'A'                                     9:20.00    9:19.13   2 
     1) Solano, Cayleigh JR             2) Pisco, Tori SR                 
     3) Conville, Kate SO               4) Dwyer, Shannon SO              
 12 Rider  'A'                                        9:02.14    9:19.62   1 
     1) Elgin, Megan SR                 2) Hummel, Madeline SO            
     3) Brand, Juliann FR               4) Ritter, Emily JR               
 13 George Mason  'A'                                 9:11.00    9:23.75   1 
     1) Selheimer, Heather JR           2) Weber, Sarah SO                
     3) Klie, Siobhan SO                4) Day, Kiya SO                   
 14 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:16.00    9:24.34   2 
     1) Loh, Grace FR                   2) Tan-Torres, Seline FR          
     3) Roche, Morgan JR                4) Bourgal, Andrea SO             
 15 Stonehill  'B'                                    9:24.30    9:29.16   2 
     1) Venturo, Brianna JR             2) Carberry, Erin SO              
     3) Ulcena, Melissa SR              4) Hellman, Molly SO              
 16 Haverford  'A'                                    9:25.23    9:32.66   2 
     1) Weathers, Nora SO               2) Scott, Emily SR                
     3) Rainey, Hope SR                 4) Greifeld, Katherine JR         
 17 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           9:25.22    9:33.34   2 
     1) Radzwilka, Sara SO              2) Doggett, Tess SO               
     3) DeAngelo, Jenna SO              4) Greer, Mia SR                  
 18 Quinnipiac  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:37.34   2 
     1) Morelli, Rachel SR              2) Zielinski, Valerie SR          
     3) Humphreys, Jill SR              4) Donnelly, Christine SR         
 19 Delaware  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:41.73   1 
     1) Dickens, Shanel SO              2) Steenkamer, Meredith JR        
     3) Olsen, Jessica SR               4) Guptill, Lindsay SO            
 20 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 9:13.23    9:44.54   2 
     1) Judge, Karie SR                 2) Solimine, Jaclyn FR            
     3) Shay, Erika JR                  4) Butler, Gina SR                
 21 Wagner  'B'                                       9:40.50   10:04.06   2 
     1) Spector, Victoria JR            2) Wolf, Heather JR               
     3) Marsala, Emily FR               4) Bell, Nicole FR                
 22 Marist  'A'                                       9:40.00   10:12.14   2 
     1) Gorberg, Bryn FR                2) Porter, Marissa FR             
     3) Schwarz, Kim FR                 4) Bunce, Jacqueline FR           
 23 Hartford  'A'                                     9:50.00   10:24.41   2 
     1) Rice, Haley JR                  2) Brown, Rachel FR               
     3) Price, Georgette FR             4) Crisafulli, Samantha JR        
 24 Delaware State  'A'                              10:30.19   10:26.44   2 
     1) Robinson, Ashley JR             2) Reid, Anaya SO                 
     3) Sidney, Shalaya JR              4) Williams, Djnab SO             
 -- Charlotte  'B'                                    9:20.00        DNS   2 
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
     Stadium: @ 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                            18:30.83   18:52.34   10   
     1) McGovern, Meghan SO             2) Applegate, Molly FR            
     3) Amatori, Erica SO               4) Hennessey, Carolyn JR          
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          19:05.34   18:56.74    8   
     1) Barrett, Elizabeth SR           2) Hehir, Lauren SO               
     3) Oskowiak, Taylor JR             4) Slattery, Emma SR              
  3 American  'A'                                    19:10.00   19:00.17    6   
     1) Budris, Kelseagh SO             2) Velazco, Corina FR             
     3) Tyburski, Alexandra SR          4) Sullivan, Julia SR             
  4 Marist  'A'                                      19:17.19   19:04.69    5   
     1) Traub, Kristen SO               2) Nesi, Nicki SO                 
     3) Gaye, Michelle JR               4) Solviletti, Janelle FR         
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                    19:10.00   19:08.29    4   
     1) Godby, Deanna SR                2) Schnell, Justine JR            
     3) Sheprow, Elizabeth FR           4) Gaston, Zoe JR                 
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                    19:04.00   19:12.02    3   
     1) Montefusco, Lucia SR            2) Branco, Danielle SR            
     3) Cupp, Jenna FR                  4) Engelberger, Sydney SO         
  7 Fordham  'A'                                     19:51.85   19:20.12    2   
     1) Higgins, Melissa JR             2) Picard, Rachel SO              
     3) Heaney, Shanna FR               4) Bottalico, Ariana FR           
  8 La Salle  'A'                                    20:00.00   19:23.97    1   
     1) Scardelletti, Rebecca SO        2) McNally, Kaylie SO             
     3) DiFiore, Carolan SR             4) Capozzi, Michelle SR           
  9 Richmond  'A'                                    18:58.50   19:25.87  
     1) Graber, Emily JR                2) Parsons, Molly SR              
     3) Stapleton, Allie JR             4) Schinski, Liz SR               
 10 William and Mary  'B'                            19:00.00  x19:34.20  
     1) Rabbitt, Rachel FR              2) Thomas, Grace JR               
     3) Strapp, Lauren SR               4) Bartels, Allison SR            
 11 Hartford  'A'                                    20:00.00   19:37.67  
     1) Barry, Megan SR                 2) Flores, Jennifer SR            
     3) Buckley, Sara SO                4) Freeman, Mikela FR             
 12 Tcnj  'A'                                        19:53.96   19:46.00  
     1) Straub, Laura SO                2) Alabanza, Anginelle SR         
     3) Stack, Megan JR                 4) Nealon, Tara JR                
 13 Stonehill  'A'                                   20:10.30   19:46.35  
     1) Buonfiglio, Alexandra FR        2) McAdams, Aisha FR              
     3) Grimaldo, Alexandra FR          4) Borofski, Nicole FR            
 14 George Mason  'A'                                19:20.83   19:49.65  
     1) Samyn, Victoria SR              2) Eder, Kathryn FR               
     3) Selheimer, Heather JR           4) Klie, Siobhan SO               
 15 Delaware  'A'                                    20:00.00   20:00.61  
     1) Kelly, Shannon SO               2) Talley, Melissa FR             
     3) Gessler, Rebecca FR             4) Alaimo, Gabrielle FR           
 16 Hampton  'A'                                     19:57.95   20:01.61  
     1) Thompson, Devyn SR              2) Harris, Nichelle SR            
     3) Delacruz, Amanda SO             4) Murray, Kaylor SO              
 17 Stonehill  'B'                                   20:11.50  x20:07.34  
     1) Biggers, Sarah SR               2) Hellman, Molly SO              
     3) Venturo, Brittany JR            4) Ulcena, Melissa SR             
 18 Norfolk State  'A'                               20:15.75   21:26.60  
     1) Desalegn, Adugna SO             2) Webb, Rachel SO                
     3) Summey, Faith JR                4) Combs, Ra'Shaun SO             
 19 Robert Morris  'A'                               20:55.00   21:36.20  
     1) Choma, Amanda FR                2) Iannarelli, Brianna JR         
     3) Erb, Kacie FR                   4) Zielinski, Alley JR            
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:53.6h  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Jarrett, Harris, Caine, Sandiford                 
     Stadium: @ 3:53.6h  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Jarrett, Harris, Caine, Sandiford                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:53.42@  1  10   
     1) Ruth, Asha SR                   2) Farquharson, Gabrielle JR      
     3) Ugboaja, Ekene SR               4) Nicholas, Nicole FR            
  2 Villanova  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:03.14   1   8   
     1) Caesar, Kalissa FR              2) Wheatley, Danielle FR          
     3) Scott, Veronica FR              4) Tucker, Leanne JR              
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           4:06.44    4:04.54   1   6   
     1) Foster, Courtney FR             2) Koss, Katie FR                 
     3) Kogut, Jaclyn SR                4) Pratt, Katie SR                
  4 Delaware State  'A'                               3:56.94    4:05.75   1   5   
     1) Clark, Chalsea JR               2) Hilliard, Shi'erra FR          
     3) Wolo, Beatrice SO               4) Dornevil, Ketsia SR            
  5 Hampton  'A'                                      4:09.95    4:06.63   2   4   
     1) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah FR         2) Shufford, Jenira SO            
     3) Moore, Maya SO                  4) Armand, Ashley SR              
  6 Temple  'A'                                       4:05.00    4:07.30   2   3   
     1) Coleman, Hollis JR              2) Davis, Demeshia SO             
     3) Gaston, Kenya FR                4) Davis Timothy, Michelle JR     
  7 District of Columbia  'A'                         4:07.00    4:12.40   1   2   
     1) Okon, Brittany FR               2) Baker, Christina SO            
     3) Sweeney, Charmaine FR           4) Mais, Kimoy JR                 
  8 Hartford  'A'                                     4:08.31    4:13.48   1   1   
     1) Thomas, Kafesha SO              2) Modeste, Merrica JR            
     3) Harrison, Tiffany JR            4) Crisafulli, Samantha JR        
  9 Mansfield  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:14.53   3 
     1) Hartley, Melanie FR             2) Becker, Megan FR               
     3) Macon, Allison SO               4) Lambert, Michaela FR           
 10 William and Mary  'A'                             4:10.00    4:14.71   2 
     1) Klosterman, Laura FR            2) Garrison, Erika FR             
     3) Woodards, Ashley SO             4) Vannoy, Kathryn FR             
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                     4:07.00    4:14.85   1 
     1) Papili, Laura FR                2) Horner, Jennifer FR            
     3) Pettaway, Elyse FR              4) Cerney, Reagan FR              
 12 Monmouth  'A'                                     4:01.00    4:17.44   3 
     1) Isekenegbe, Antoniette FR       2) Coakley, McKenna FR            
     3) Lewis, Melanie JR               4) Ganz, Melissa FR               
 13 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           4:17.93    4:17.63   2 
     1) Semon, Stephanie SR             2) Stephens, Lataza JR            
     3) Thomas, Taia SR                 4) Diaz, Inelsi SO                
 14 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            4:20.00    4:18.10   2 
     1) Mills, Shakira SO               2) Lennon, Tiffany FR             
     3) Daniel, Shakiella JR            4) Watson, Autumn SR              
 15 Wagner  'A'                                       4:15.78    4:19.80   2 
     1) Kirk, Cameo SR                  2) Marsala, Emily FR              
     3) Bivona, Alexis SR               4) Wilson, Brietta FR             
 16 Iona  'A'                                         4:21.20    4:21.72   3 
     1) Del Bene, Gabby FR              2) Bohnenberger, Alison FR        
     3) Fellin, Erica SO                4) Delices, Marlene JR            
 17 Delaware  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:25.33   2 
     1) Darr, Carolyn FR                2) Muro, Alexandra JR             
     3) Togun, Adeola FR                4) O'Dell, Megan FR               
 18 Rider  'A'                                        4:12.80    4:30.35   2 
     1) Georgia, Nicole SO              2) Strebeck, Lauryn SR            
     3) Chadwick, Daria SO              4) Lubonski, Kayla FR             
 19 Haverford  'A'                                    4:21.25    4:35.07   3 
     1) Murphy, Sedona JR               2) Andrade, Jade JR               
     3) Kahn, Stephanie SR              4) Seglem, Erin SR                
 
Women Distance Medley University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 11:28.45  4/3/2010    William and Mary, William and Mary       
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
     Stadium: @ 11:28.45  4/3/2010    W&M, W&M                                 
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                               11:19.21   11:47.73   1  10   
     1) Rapp, Sarah JR                  2) Kvartunas, Paige JR            
     3) Smiljanec, Katarina JR          4) Motley, Abigail FR             
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                    11:41.76   11:48.03   1   8   
     1) Waksmunski, Emily SR            2) Zymet, Jennifer SR             
     3) Chandler, Sarah FR              4) Casalnova, Hana SR             
  3 James Madison  'A'                               11:46.20   11:48.14   1   6   
     1) Landry, Kristen JR              2) Simmons, Destiny JR            
     3) Brown, Lillie FR                4) Mundell, Tessa FR              
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                  11:48.20   11:48.66   1   5   
     1) Mitchell, Abigail JR            2) Shubrick, Payton JR            
     3) Gildea, Catherine SO            4) Carley, Caroline SO            
  5 Delaware  'A'                                    11:38.00   11:54.90   1   4   
     1) Erlanger, Betsy FR              2) Pepper, Hannah JR              
     3) Mazzo, Mellissa JR              4) Steenkamer, Katrina JR         
  6 Quinnipiac  'A'                                  11:46.92   11:58.38   1   3   
     1) Savage, Chelsea SO              2) Samuels, Shameal SO            
     3) Petrie, Katy JR                 4) Campbell, Tracy SO             
  7 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                            12:00.00   12:07.41   2   2   
     1) Borland, Maria SR               2) McCant, Genamarie SO           
     3) Scott, Desiree SR               4) Borland, Stephanie SR          
  8 Richmond  'A'                                    11:50.00   12:07.53   1   1   
     1) McGonigle, Alyson SR            2) Francis, Janel SO              
     3) Clevinger, Taylor JR            4) Moretz, Clare JR               
  9 Christopher Newport  'A'                         12:00.00   12:15.88   2 
     1) McClelland, Jessica SR          2) Richardson, Leah FR            
     3) Harrington, Logan FR            4) Stewart, Briana FR             
 10 Delaware  'B'                                    11:38.36  x12:16.87   1 
     1) Gispert, Emily SR               2) Donovan, Kelley JR             
     3) Carroll, Alexandra JR           4) Kennedy, Alyssa SR             
 11 Fordham  'A'                                     11:51.50   12:17.92   1 
     1) Heaney, Shanna FR               2) Bain, Diane SR                 
     3) Rowe, Danielle SO               4) Vivinetto, Christina SR        
 12 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                12:14.70   12:23.33   2 
     1) Bosse, Anna JR                  2) Porter, Jacqueline SR          
     3) McGinn, Cordelia FR             4) Harrison, Kiera SR             
 13 Fordham  'B'                                     12:00.00  x12:24.40   2 
     1) Sorenson, Kerry SR              2) Tigani, Elise JR               
     3) Toffoli, Mia FR                 4) Roche, Brianne FR              
 14 Monmouth  'A'                                    12:12.00   12:24.83   2 
     1) McKeon, Molly FR                2) Olsen, Andrea FR               
     3) Ball, Jessica FR                4) Baker, Rachael FR              
 15 Robert Morris  'A'                               12:35.00   12:26.68   2 
     1) Ebersole, Alexis JR             2) Ledford, Bethany JR            
     3) Mooney, Kiera FR                4) Erath, Lindsay SR              
 16 Rider  'A'                                       12:10.00   12:34.58   2 
     1) McGarrity, Megan FR             2) Blume, Johanna SO              
     3) Randell, Gabrielle SR           4) Mateescu, Nicolette SO         
 17 William and Mary  'A'                            12:05.00   12:43.45   2 
     1) Schick, Clarissa SR             2) Gutierrez, Maggie JR           
     3) Hammer, Felicia SO              4) Ledgett, McCall FR             
 18 Norfolk State  'A'                               11:50.64   12:47.96   1 
     1) Webb, Rachel SO                 2) Combs, Ra'Shaun SO             
     3) Masai, Fiona SR                 4) Summey, Faith JR               
 19 Marist  'A'                                      12:20.00   13:08.31   2 
     1) Coughlin, Christine JR          2) Cartwright, Courtney FR        
     3) Gamboli, Jackie SR              4) Thompson, Erin JR              
 
Women High Jump Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.55/1.60/1.65/1.70/1.75/1.80/1.85/1.90/1.95
    Colonial: & 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: @ 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
        ECAC: $ 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robert Morri           1.70m      1.73m$   5-08.00  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
       XO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Dominick, Johnna          SO Virginia Tec           1.70m      1.73m$   5-08.00   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Evancho, Kelsey           JR Delaware               1.70m      1.70m$   5-07.00   6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Yeats, Samantha           SR Villanova              1.79m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Bradley, Kristen          SR Rutgers                1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Coleman, La'tazah         SO Rider                  1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross             1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Profit, Victoria          SR Villanova              1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross             1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Harmon, Taylor            JR Rider                  1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher            1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Crowley, Megan            FR Delaware               1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Scharpf, Corie            SO Mount St. Ma           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 14 Kirk, Megan               SO Bucknell               1.64m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Solt, Lauryn              FR Shippensburg           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Lutzker, Laura            SR Bucknell               1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Elliott, Jenna            SR Christopher            1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kline, Rachel             FR St. Joseph's           1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Chadwick, Daria           SO Rider                  1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Ramirez, Emely            FR St. Joseph's           1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Mebane, Courtney          SR Virginia Wes           1.60m        DNS            
 -- McDonald, Devon           SO Bucknell               1.60m        DNS            
 -- Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason           1.61m        DNS            
 -- Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri           1.61m        DNS            
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.40/1.45/1.50/1.55/1.60/1.65/1.70/1.75/1.80/1.85
    Colonial: & 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: @ 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
        ECAC: $ 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Profit, Victoria          SR Villanova                         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                 1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Craib, Savannah           FR William and            1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Meyer, Meredith           FR William and            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mckenna, Kelsey           SR Richmond               1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Avery, Marissa            SR Umass Lowell           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Macchiaverna, Melanie     FR Delaware               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Yahiro, Anne              SO Villanova              1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Fuller, Maggie            SO Hartford               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Comei, Angelina           SR Stonehill              1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Mebane, Courtney          SR Virginia Wes                      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Cooper, Nicole            JR Wagner                 1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Bossi, Lauren             FR Hartford               1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason                      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Timko, Sarah              FR Richmond               1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SR Quinnipiac             1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Stevens, Taylor           FR Stonehill              1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Somerville, Myla          SO District of            1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Brown, Savannah           FR Hartford               1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 20 O'Toole, Ann              SR Richmond               1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Andrews, Drew             FR Rutgers                1.55m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Ledford, Bethany          JR Robert Morri           1.55m        DNS            
 -- Sidney, Shalaya           JR Delaware Sta           1.46m        DNS            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P 
 -- Charles, Kayla            JR St. Joseph's           1.55m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 3.10/3.25/3.40/3.55/3.70/3.85/3.95/4.05
    Colonial: & 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: @ 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
        ECAC: $ 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gorenflo, Haley           JR Delaware               3.40m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Schellenberger, Autumn    SR Bucknell               3.45m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sundy, Kristin            JR Bucknell               3.45m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Roberts, Miranda          SO Rider                  3.45m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 McDowell, Colleen         JR Rutgers                3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Elder, Alexandra          FR Villanova              3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  7 Gligor, Alexis            JR Delaware               3.40m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Eisenberg, Lynne          FR George Mason           3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Davis, Tiara              JR Norfolk Stat           3.29m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Titus, Courtney           FR Wagner                 3.00m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Paspalas, Alexandra       FR TCNJ                   3.15m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Dikun, Elissa             FR Wagner                 3.10m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Olin, Meaghan             SR Stonehill              3.05m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Myles, Te'Shaibrah        FR Norfolk Stat           2.89m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Prentice, Tracy           FR TCNJ                   3.00m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Burns, Samantha           FR TCNJ                   3.00m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 3.40/3.55/3.70/3.85/3.95/4.05/4.15/4.25
    Colonial: & 4.26m  2013        Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: @ 4.26m  2013        Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
        ECAC: $ 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mandissa        SR George Mason           4.32m      4.16m$  13-07.75  10   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.83 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wasik, Alexandra          JR Villanova              4.12m      3.96m$  12-11.75   8   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.83 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Crafford, Elizabeth       JR William and            3.85m      3.71m$  12-02.00   6   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Reo, Bianca               SR Villanova              3.75m      3.56m   11-08.00   4.50
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 LaMacchia, Virginia       SO Villanova              3.82m      3.56m   11-08.00   4.50
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Ledford, Bethany          JR Robert Morri           3.74m      3.56m   11-08.00   3   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kaiser, Megann            JR George Mason           3.52m      3.56m   11-08.00   2   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Bresz, Kellie             SR Shippensburg           3.57m      3.56m   11-08.00   1   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Horton, Lindsay           SO George Mason           3.62m      3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nolte, Abigail            SO Villanova              3.80m      3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ressler, Ellie            SR Shippensburg           3.60m      3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ando, Emily               SR Bucknell               3.65m      3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.41 3.56 
        O  XXX 
 13 McGahan, Michelle         JR Holy Cross             3.60m      3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.41 3.56 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Markow, Courtney          SR Delaware               3.60m         NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 -- Schement, Sonya           JR Rutgers                3.50m         NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 -- Ingram, Elissa            SO Mount St. Ma           3.81m         NH            
     3.41 3.56 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ullom, Nina               JR William and            3.60m         NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: @ 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
        ECAC: $ 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Amanda          SO Richmond                          5.41m   0.8  17-09.00 
     4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.41m(0.8)         
  2 Campbell, Jasmine         SO St. Francis PA         5.56m      5.40m   1.1  17-08.75 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.40m(1.1) FOUL(2.9)         
  3 Sidney, Shalaya           JR Delaware Sta           5.38m      5.39m   2.3  17-08.25 
     4.98m(2.4) 5.39m(2.3) 5.06m(0.1)         
  4 Barna, Lyndsay            SR Shippensburg           5.52m      5.39m   0.4  17-08.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 5.39m(0.4)         
  5 Yahiro, Anne              SO Villanova              5.40m      5.35m   2.1  17-06.75 
     5.35m(2.1) 5.26m(2.0) 5.15m(+0.0)         
  6 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri           5.49m      5.35m   1.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.35m(1.0) FOUL(0.6)         
  7 Grant, Bryanna            FR Rutgers                5.25m      5.30m   1.7  17-04.75 
     5.28m(1.4) 5.24m(2.2) 5.30m(1.7)         
  8 Hunt, Sarah               FR Shippensburg           5.46m      5.29m   0.3  17-04.25 
     5.21m(0.8) 5.28m(2.0) 5.29m(0.3)         
  9 Becattini, Gabby          JR St. Joseph's           5.37m      5.28m   1.9  17-04.00 
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.24m(1.2) 5.28m(1.9)         
 10 Peace, Devon              SR Robert Morri           5.41m      5.24m   1.5  17-02.25 
     5.17m(1.8) 5.24m(1.5) 5.03m(1.1)         
 11 Philbrick, Susannah       FR William and            5.25m      5.18m   1.2  17-00.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.18m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Okon, Brittany            FR District of            5.40m      5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
     5.08m(2.2) 4.88m(1.8) 5.16m(+0.0)         
 13 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robert Morri           5.26m      5.15m   1.8  16-10.75 
     5.15m(1.8) 5.06m(0.9) 4.90m(+0.0)         
 14 Andrews, Drew             FR Rutgers                5.10m      5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     5.15m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.96m(0.3)         
 15 White, Michelle           SR Delaware               5.47m      5.15m   1.3  16-10.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.15m(1.3) FOUL(1.6)         
 16 Liu, Megan                SO Stony Brook            5.10m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
     FOUL      5.13m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI)           
 17 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross             5.10m      5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     5.10m(+0.0) 4.75m(2.6) FOUL(1.7)         
 18 Rosenberger, Olivia       SO Rider                  5.35m      5.07m  -1.0  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-1.0) 5.01m(0.6) 4.99m(0.2)         
 19 McDonald, Devon           SO Bucknell               5.35m      5.07m   1.9  16-07.75 
     4.82m(0.1) 5.07m(1.9) 4.76m(0.7)         
 20 Grant, Simone             SO District of            5.45m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 21 Lewis, Ekiah              FR Villanova              5.35m      5.06m   1.1  16-07.25 
     5.06m(1.1) 4.82m(0.4) 4.75m(1.0)         
 22 Pepper, Hannah            JR Delaware               5.30m      5.02m   1.7  16-05.75 
     5.02m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.59m(1.1)         
 23 Flood, Mariel             SR Holy Cross             5.30m      5.00m   1.2  16-05.00 
     5.00m(1.2) 4.87m(1.5) 4.77m(1.3)         
 24 Nendza, Spencer           JR Delaware               5.30m      4.99m   0.3  16-04.50 
     4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(0.3)         
 25 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton                5.52m      4.97m   1.0  16-03.75 
     4.94m(+0.0) 4.97m(1.0) 4.94m(+0.0)         
 26 Creary, Shauna Kay        SR District of            5.50m      4.96m   0.8  16-03.25 
     4.95m(0.3) 4.96m(0.8) 4.74m(-0.0)         
 27 King-Brothers, Taylor     FR St. Francis PA         4.98m      4.94m   1.2  16-02.50 
     4.81m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.94m(1.2)         
 28 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher            5.35m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.58m(1.6) FOUL(-0.9) 4.93m(+0.0)         
 29 Elliott, Jenna            SR Christopher            5.13m      4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 4.91m(1.3) FOUL(-0.6)         
 30 O'Toole, Ann              SR Richmond               5.03m      4.89m   0.8  16-00.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.89m(0.8) 4.88m(0.6)         
 31 Roberts, Erica            SR TCNJ                   5.52m      4.82m   2.3  15-09.75 
     4.65m(2.1) 4.82m(2.3) 4.62m(1.8)         
 32 Eldracher, Alexa          FR Holy Cross             5.30m      4.80m   0.7  15-09.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 4.80m(0.7)         
 33 Raickovic, Sandra         JR St. Francis NY         5.48m      4.69m   1.9  15-04.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 4.69m(1.9) 4.57m(+0.0)         
 34 Mayo, Johvonna            FR Temple                 4.91m      4.67m   2.6  15-04.00 
     4.27m(1.1) 4.59m(1.8) 4.67m(2.6)         
 35 Paciulli, Courtney        SO TCNJ                   5.22m      4.67m   1.5  15-04.00 
     4.67m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) 4.10m(-0.3)         
 36 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason           5.20m      4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.66m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 4.37m(+0.0)         
 37 Scharpf, Corie            SO Mount St. Ma           4.79m      4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
     4.56m(-1.1) 4.59m(0.9) 4.64m(+0.0)         
 38 Barrau, Alexis            FR St. Francis PA         4.71m      4.62m   1.5  15-02.00 
     4.62m(1.5) 4.53m(1.1) 4.60m(0.8)         
 39 Grabill, Brittany         FR Quinnipiac             4.56m      4.62m   1.5  15-02.00 
     4.18m(1.1) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.62m(1.5)         
 40 Cooper, Nicole            JR Wagner                 5.10m      4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 4.55m(+0.0)         
 41 Murray, Kiera             JR Mount Olive            4.71m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.49m(1.7) 4.43m(1.2)         
 42 Burns, Samantha           FR TCNJ                   4.95m      4.50m   2.6  14-09.25 
     4.37m(0.2) 4.50m(2.6) 4.46m(0.7)         
 43 Mosley, Junei             FR George Mason           4.88m      4.50m   0.5  14-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.50m(0.5) FOUL(1.6)         
 44 Cook-Martin, Chaise       FR George Mason           5.08m      4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
     4.29m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.26m(0.3)         
 45 Reikowski, Elizabeth      FR Haverford              4.65m      4.32m   1.1  14-02.25 
     4.19m(+0.0) 4.32m(1.1) 4.22m(+0.0)         
 -- Strebeck, Lauryn          SR Rider                  5.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Scicolone, Nicole         SR Marist                 5.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Szeto, Rachel             SO Temple                 4.90m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Long Jump Championship University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: @ 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
        ECAC: $ 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bell, Champagne           SR Norfolk Stat           6.23m      5.79m   1.2  19-00.00  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(1.2) 5.77m(0.7) 5.05m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.61m(+0.0)
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle    JR Rutgers                6.23m      5.71m  -0.8  18-09.00   8   
     5.64m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      5.71m(-0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  3 Francis, Janel            SO Richmond               5.75m      5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75   6   
     5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.54m(-0.6) 5.36m(0.4) 5.63m(+0.0)
  4 Ugboaja, Ekene            SR Rutgers                6.10m      5.63m   1.0  18-05.75   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.50m(0.2) 5.63m(1.0) 5.34m(-0.2) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0)
  5 Idris, Amira              JR Delaware               5.89m      5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00   4   
     4.99m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.1) 5.42m(1.5) 5.28m(0.7) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.28m(-0.5)
  6 Ransome, Dashana          SO Rider                  5.77m      5.43m   1.5  17-09.75   3   
     5.16m(0.3) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.43m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Thatcher, Amanda          SO Richmond                          5.41m   0.8  17-09.00   2   
     4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.41m(0.8)         
  8 Campbell, Jasmine         SO St. Francis PA                    5.40m   1.1  17-08.75   1   
     FOUL(2.4) 5.40m(1.1) FOUL(2.9)         
  9 Johnson, Shanice          SR La Salle               5.75m      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.14m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.10m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(-1.3)
 10 Jones, Kaydian            JR District of            5.59m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.3) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.3)
 11 Cardillo, Alyssa          SR Bucknell               5.70m      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     4.96m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0)         
 12 Prince, Tunisia           FR Mount Olive            5.63m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0)         
 13 Wilson, Janae             SO Delaware Sta           5.78m      5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     5.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.00m(1.2)         
 14 Polaski, Kati             JR St. Joseph's           5.59m      5.03m   0.8  16-06.00 
     5.03m(0.8) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.3)         
 15 Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                5.59m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0)         
 -- Brown, Aerostata          JR Mount Olive            5.59m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: @ 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
        ECAC: $ 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gray, Desmonae            SO Norfolk Stat          11.59m     11.45m   0.2  37-06.75 
     11.44m(-2.0) 11.45m(0.2) PASS              
  2 Eldracher, Alexa          FR Holy Cross            11.31m     11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25 
     11.08m(+0.0) 11.02m(-2.4) 11.02m(0.5)         
  3 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher           10.89m     11.07m  -0.1  36-04.00 
     10.67m(0.4) 10.66m(0.5) 11.07m(-0.1)         
  4 Mosley, Junei             FR George Mason          11.32m     11.02m  +0.0  36-02.00 
     11.02m(+0.0) 11.00m(+0.0) 10.98m(0.4)         
  5 Peace, Devon              SR Robert Morri          11.12m     10.93m  -1.7  35-10.50 
     10.49m(0.7) FOUL(0.2) 10.93m(-1.7)         
  6 Nendza, Spencer           JR Delaware              11.50m     10.90m  -0.6  35-09.25 
     10.75m(2.0) 10.88m(-1.5) 10.90m(-0.6)         
  7 Philbrick, Susannah       FR William and           11.13m     10.90m  -1.4  35-09.25 
     10.90m(-1.4) 10.72m(0.4) 0.66m(0.8)         
  8 Reiner, Carly             FR Bucknell              11.10m     10.85m   1.4  35-07.25 
     FOUL(-2.1) 10.40m(0.6) 10.85m(1.4)         
  9 Rosenberger, Olivia       SO Rider                 11.16m     10.68m  -0.1  35-00.50 
     10.68m(-0.1) 10.46m(-2.4) 10.31m(0.3)         
 10 Matsinger, Jessica        JR Bucknell              11.00m     10.66m  -0.3  34-11.75 
     10.31m(0.7) 10.66m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Hunt, Sarah               FR Shippensburg          11.27m     10.63m   1.6  34-10.50 
     10.62m(-1.1) 10.29m(2.3) 10.63m(1.6)         
 12 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton               11.12m     10.63m  -2.2  34-10.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.6) 10.63m(-2.2)         
 13 Brown, Savannah           FR Hartford              10.98m     10.57m   0.9  34-08.25 
     10.57m(0.9) 10.55m(0.4) 10.41m(0.4)         
 14 Comei, Angelina           SR Stonehill             11.08m     10.51m   1.6  34-05.75 
     10.42m(0.2) 10.09m(1.6) 10.51m(1.6)         
 15 Paciulli, Courtney        SO TCNJ                  11.02m     10.45m  -0.5  34-03.50 
     10.06m(0.2) 10.45m(-0.5) FOUL(2.8)         
 16 Jacques, Sydnee           FR Temple                10.93m     10.40m   2.0  34-01.50 
     9.93m(-1.4) 10.11m(-1.9) 10.40m(2.0)         
 17 Roberts, Erica            SR TCNJ                  11.17m     10.32m  -0.1  33-10.25 
     10.32m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.6)         
 18 Murray, Kiera             JR Mount Olive           10.45m     10.09m  -1.5  33-01.25 
     10.03m(0.8) 10.09m(-1.5) 9.91m(0.2)         
 19 Reikowski, Elizabeth      FR Haverford             10.20m      9.94m  -1.9  32-07.50 
     9.67m(-0.9) 9.64m(1.1) 9.94m(-1.9)         
 20 Smith, Jenna              JR Loyola (Md.)          10.42m      9.91m   0.4  32-06.25 
     9.63m(0.5) 9.81m(3.6) 9.91m(0.4)         
 21 Williams, Djnab           SO Delaware Sta          10.08m      9.89m   2.3  32-05.50 
     9.83m(+0.0) 9.89m(2.3) 9.80m(+0.0)         
 22 Chapman, Simone           FR Temple                11.02m      9.78m  -1.0  32-01.00 
     9.57m(0.2) 9.71m(0.5) 9.78m(-1.0)         
 -- Miller, Caitlin           SR Christopher           10.82m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-2.0)         
 -- Kline, Rachel             FR St. Joseph's          10.25m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump Championship University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: @ 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
        ECAC: $ 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Profit, Victoria          SR Villanova             11.82m     11.95m  -1.5  39-02.50  10   
     11.65m(1.0) 1.47m(1.9) 11.55m(0.6) 11.61m(0.3) 11.62m(1.1) 11.95m(-1.5)
  2 Strebeck, Lauryn          SR Rider                 11.74m     11.89m   0.2  39-00.25   8   
     11.51m(0.8) 11.73m(0.7) 11.89m(0.2) 11.50m(0.6) 11.47m(1.0) 11.80m(+0.0)
  3 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robert Morri          12.24m     11.76m  -0.5  38-07.00   6   
     11.57m(0.3) 11.73m(0.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 11.76m(-0.5)
  4 Grant, Bryanna            FR Rutgers               12.12m     11.75m  -0.1  38-06.75   5   
     10.65m(1.5) 11.37m(1.0) 11.30m(0.4) 11.75m(-0.1) PASS      PASS     
  5 McKenzie, Kaydianne       JR Norfolk Stat          11.95m     11.62m  -2.4  38-01.50   4   
     11.34m(2.2) 11.28m(0.7) 11.43m(0.8) 11.50m(0.2) 11.16m(0.4) 11.62m(-2.4)
  6 Becattini, Gabby          JR St. Joseph's          12.00m     11.56m   0.5  37-11.25   3   
     FOUL(1.3) 11.25m(1.0) 11.56m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 11.28m(1.4) FOUL(-1.3)
  7 Gray, Desmonae            SO Norfolk Stat                     11.45m   0.2  37-06.75   2   
     11.44m(-2.0) 11.45m(0.2) PASS              
  8 Cook-Martin, Chaise       FR George Mason          11.80m     11.39m   0.4  37-04.50   1   
     11.00m(0.3) 11.39m(0.4) 10.98m(1.6) 10.72m(-0.2) 10.74m(1.4) 10.88m(0.3)
  9 McDuffie, Maya            JR St. Francis NY        11.60m     11.28m  -0.1  37-00.25 
     11.02m(0.2) 11.28m(-0.1) 10.79m(0.7) 10.83m(1.9) 11.23m(0.9) 11.25m(0.3)
 10 Creary, Shauna Kay        SR District of           12.00m     11.15m   1.1  36-07.00 
     10.77m(1.4) 11.14m(1.1) 11.15m(1.1)         
 11 Grant, Simone             SO District of           11.70m     11.10m  -0.2  36-05.00 
     11.10m(-0.2) 10.70m(0.6) 10.73m(0.9)         
 12 Cooper, Nicole            JR Wagner                11.66m     10.76m   0.8  35-03.75 
     10.76m(0.8) 10.74m(1.1) 10.74m(0.4)         
 13 Raickovic, Sandra         JR St. Francis NY        12.09m     10.61m   0.4  34-09.75 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 10.61m(0.4)         
 -- Campbell, Jasmine         SO St. Francis PA        11.69m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Brown, Aerostata          JR Mount Olive           11.83m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
     Stadium: @ 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
        ECAC: $ 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross            12.07m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Lee, Tara                 SO Bucknell              12.34m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.11m  11.67m  11.18m         
  3 Hale, Haley               JR George Mason          11.90m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.50m  11.09m  11.55m         
  4 Donahue, Alexandria       JR Mount St. Ma          11.91m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.80m  11.40m  11.17m         
  5 Igwe, Chinwe              FR Rider                 12.23m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.30m  11.25m  11.39m         
  6 Ostapkovich, Alita        JR Villanova             11.44m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.35m  11.04m         
  7 Pinnock, Francine         JR Mount St. Ma          11.61m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  11.15m  FOUL         
  8 Jean, Natalie             FR St. Francis NY        12.49m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.17m         
  9 Phipps, Rhea              SR Rider                 12.10m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL         
 10 Gilcoine, Nicole          FR Stonehill             11.58m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.99m  11.12m           
 10 Washington, Char'De       JR Mount Olive           11.82m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.28m  11.12m  10.97m         
 12 Pierson, Trisha           SO Stonehill             12.30m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.25m  10.97m  11.08m           
 13 VanBenschoten, Kristen    SO TCNJ                  11.48m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  10.40m  10.94m         
 14 Nnaji, Cassandra          FR Richard Blan          11.73m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.49m  10.75m         
 15 Doyle, Deandra            FR Norfolk Stat          12.20m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  9.91m  10.70m         
 16 Erickson, Kristen         FR Villanova             11.28m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.47m  10.34m  10.66m         
 17 Manning, Christy          SR Holy Cross            11.03m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.36m  10.65m  10.58m         
 17 Skedel, Leah              SO St. Francis PA        11.72m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.13m  10.65m  10.23m         
 19 Laporte, Allyson          SO Stony Brook           10.41m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.87m  9.83m  10.05m         
 20 Avery, Marissa            SR Umass Lowell          10.90m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.60m  10.03m  9.80m         
 21 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                11.19m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m         
 22 Calhoun, Tatyana          SO District of           11.00m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.78m  9.37m         
 23 Hassan, Diana             FR St. Francis PA        11.70m      9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.95m  8.79m  9.26m         
 24 McGonigle, Alena          FR Richmond               9.03m      9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.91m  9.21m  9.04m         
 25 Okere, Akunna             SO Delaware Sta           9.77m      8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.31m         
 -- Hales, Joan               JR TCNJ                  11.00m        DNS            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 
Women Shot Put Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 16.28m  2013        Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
     Stadium: @ 16.28m  2013        Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
        ECAC: $ 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Britton, Margo            JR Temple                15.71m     14.72m$  48-03.50  10   
      14.56m  14.72m  FOUL  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Greene, Candace           SR Umass Lowell          14.84m     13.94m$  45-09.00   8   
      13.65m  13.59m  13.43m  FOUL  13.94m  13.79m
  3 Howell, Kiara             SO Norfolk Stat          14.70m     13.51m   44-04.00   6   
      13.36m  12.55m  13.37m  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Evans, Rochelle           SO William and           14.68m     13.22m   43-04.50   5   
      12.77m  13.22m  11.67m  13.21m  FOUL  13.19m
  5 Kotula, Rachael           SR Robert Morri          14.01m     13.21m   43-04.25   4   
      12.10m  13.21m  12.91m  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL
  6 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell              13.97m     13.04m   42-09.50   3   
      12.15m  12.97m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  13.04m
  7 Gwengi, Maria             JR Delaware Sta          13.59m     13.04m   42-09.50   2   
      12.64m  12.85m  13.04m  FOUL  12.46m  12.20m
  8 Brundage, Abigail         SO Bucknell              12.88m     12.81m   42-00.50   1   
      11.45m  11.68m  12.55m  12.81m  11.79m  11.64m
  9 Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware              13.75m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.69m  12.20m  12.53m         
 10 Hagenauer, Monica         JR Delaware              12.82m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.85m  12.35m  11.81m         
 11 Ettarh, Aretah            SR Delaware              12.74m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.80m  11.85m         
 12 Provost, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross            12.57m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.64m  FOUL  12.01m         
 13 Ray, Aubree               JR Robert Morri          13.49m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  FOUL         
 14 Stones, Zhane             FR Wagner                12.99m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  11.10m  10.64m         
 
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
     Stadium: @ 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
        ECAC: $ 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Easse, Stephanie          FR Bucknell              39.00m     40.64m     133-04 
      36.05m  40.64m  36.85m         
  2 Stones, Zhane             FR Wagner                37.55m     38.42m     126-00 
      34.22m  38.42m  FOUL         
  3 Ostapkovich, Alita        JR Villanova             36.49m     36.25m     118-11 
      36.25m  FOUL  27.91m         
  4 Donahue, Alexandria       JR Mount St. Ma          37.93m     35.45m     116-04 
      35.45m  32.29m  FOUL         
  5 Hassan, Diana             FR St. Francis PA        34.60m     34.97m     114-09 
      FOUL  31.60m  34.97m         
  6 Yanucil, Kelly            FR Mount St. Ma          33.67m     34.73m     113-11 
      34.20m  33.68m  34.73m         
  7 Igwe, Chinwe              FR Rider                 30.31m     33.99m     111-06 
      FOUL  33.99m  FOUL         
  8 Manning, Christy          SR Holy Cross            39.60m     33.04m     108-05 
      33.04m  FOUL  32.37m         
  9 Jean, Natalie             FR St. Francis NY                   32.92m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.92m         
 10 VanBenschoten, Kristen    SO TCNJ                  35.03m     32.81m     107-08 
      32.81m  32.49m  32.73m         
 11 Andino, Mary              FR William and           31.50m     31.73m     104-01 
      31.73m  30.87m  29.06m           
 12 Lee, Tara                 SO Bucknell              38.00m     31.70m     104-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.70m         
 13 Burruss, Courtney         SR Virginia Wes          33.40m     31.12m     102-01 
      29.72m  FOUL  31.12m         
 14 Gilcoine, Nicole          FR Stonehill             33.20m     30.93m     101-06 
      24.55m  30.93m  30.23m         
 15 Washington, Char'De       JR Mount Olive           35.18m     30.86m     101-03 
      30.31m  30.86m  30.10m          
 16 Okere, Akunna             SO Delaware Sta                     30.52m     100-01 
      FOUL  30.52m  29.45m         
 17 Phipps, Rhea              SR Rider                 35.23m     29.53m      96-10 
      29.53m  28.57m  27.74m           
 18 Nnaji, Cassandra          FR Richard Blan          28.46m     29.23m      95-11 
      FOUL  27.32m  29.23m         
 19 McGonigle, Alena          FR Richmond              25.17m     28.10m      92-02 
      27.55m  FOUL  28.10m         
 -- Brundage, Abigail         SO Bucknell              39.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rocha, Talita             JR Mount Olive           28.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
     Stadium: @ 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
        ECAC: $ 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ray, Aubree               JR Robert Morri          47.45m     47.32m$    155-03  10   
      46.33m  47.32m  46.01m  FOUL  FOUL  46.14m
  2 Britton, Margo            JR Temple                49.46m     46.70m$    153-02   8   
      FOUL  42.03m  FOUL  FOUL  39.33m  46.70m
  3 Howell, Kiara             SO Norfolk Stat          46.08m     45.59m$    149-07   6   
      40.61m  43.15m  42.82m  41.74m  41.86m  45.59m
  4 Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware              45.97m     41.32m     135-07   5   
      33.99m  38.45m  39.68m  41.32m  40.36m  39.58m
  5 Easse, Stephanie          FR Bucknell                         40.64m     133-04   4   
      36.05m  40.64m  36.85m           
  6 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell              42.80m     40.14m     131-08   3   
      34.99m  40.14m  39.48m  39.62m  FOUL  38.14m
  7 Johnston, Katie           SO William and           39.62m     39.89m     130-10   2   
      39.89m  37.31m  FOUL  36.18m  37.16m  FOUL
  8 Sniscak, Courtney         SR Delaware              40.39m     38.74m     127-01   1   
      38.74m  36.97m  36.14m  FOUL  FOUL  35.86m
  9 Stones, Zhane             FR Wagner                           38.42m     126-00 
      34.22m  38.42m  FOUL           
 10 Black, Samantha           FR Robert Morri          40.90m     38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  FOUL  36.62m  37.31m  35.49m  37.73m
 11 Provost, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross            42.68m     37.13m     121-10 
      35.24m  37.13m  36.01m         
 12 Pierson, Trisha           SO Stonehill             41.02m     37.08m     121-08 
      34.63m  37.08m  33.30m          
 13 Muniz, Emily              SO George Mason          40.47m     37.03m     121-06 
      37.03m  36.85m  FOUL         
 14 Boody, Rachel             FR Robert Morri          39.77m     36.19m     118-09 
      36.10m  36.02m  36.19m         
 15 Evans, Rochelle           SO William and           43.36m     34.98m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.03m  34.98m         
 -- Doyle, Deandra            FR Norfolk Stat          40.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
     Stadium: @ 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
        ECAC: $ 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Muniz, Emily              SO George Mason          42.40m     41.20m     135-02
      41.20m  39.63m  FOUL         
  2 Boody, Rachel             FR Robert Morri          40.73m     40.60m     133-02   
      40.60m  38.92m  FOUL         
  3 Hale, Haley               JR George Mason          40.02m     40.33m     132-04   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.33m         
  4 Black, Samantha           FR Robert Morri          41.48m     40.03m     131-04   
      38.60m  40.03m  FOUL        
  5 Igwe, Chinwe              FR Rider                 40.44m     39.00m     127-11   
      39.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Provost, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross            40.27m     38.16m     125-02   
      36.27m  32.76m  38.16m         
  7 Lee, Tara                 SO Bucknell              38.00m     36.94m     121-02   
      FOUL  36.94m  36.46m         
  8 Avery, Marissa            SR Umass Lowell          38.35m     36.81m     120-09   
      36.81m  35.16m  FOUL         
  9 Lepley, Maggie            FR Stonehill             36.10m     34.65m     113-08 
      34.65m  33.38m  33.81m           
 10 Washington, Char'De       JR Mount Olive           36.77m     34.47m     113-01 
      34.47m  33.66m  FOUL         
 11 Brundage, Abigail         SO Bucknell              35.00m     33.78m     110-10 
      33.50m  33.78m  33.50m         
 -- Stones, Zhane             FR Wagner                41.33m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
     Stadium: @ 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
        ECAC: $ 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phipps, Rhea              SR Rider                 51.75m     50.38m     165-03  10   
      45.61m  50.38m  45.75m  48.52m  FOUL  47.24m
  2 Midles, Madeleine         SR Mount St. Ma          51.17m     48.63m     159-06   8   
      FOUL  48.25m  47.00m  FOUL  FOUL  48.63m
  3 Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware              49.65m     47.29m     155-02   6   
      43.22m  43.82m  FOUL  FOUL  47.29m  47.04m
  4 Sniscak, Courtney         SR Delaware              50.54m     45.63m     149-08   5   
      45.63m  FOUL  45.25m  44.79m  45.37m  44.55m
  5 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell              48.50m     45.57m     149-06   4   
      45.57m  44.35m  44.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Oare, Meredith            SR George Mason          45.97m     45.33m     148-09   3   
      43.27m  44.74m  45.33m  FOUL  44.20m  43.02m
  7 Evans, Rochelle           SO William and           44.08m     43.38m     142-04   2   
      FOUL  41.71m  42.30m  40.15m  42.20m  43.38m
  8 Manning, Christy          SR Holy Cross            47.07m     41.48m     136-01   1   
      41.48m  40.79m  39.06m  FOUL  39.04m  FOUL
  9 Hagenauer, Monica         JR Delaware              48.11m     40.91m     134-03 
      FOUL  40.91m  FOUL         
 10 Kauffman, Mekia           SR Robert Morri          44.07m     40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Challis, Erin             SR William and           42.60m     40.49m     132-10 
      FOUL  40.49m  FOUL         
 12 Donahue, Alexandria       JR Mount St. Ma          46.70m     37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.36m         
 13 Pinnock, Francine         JR Mount St. Ma          42.82m     36.91m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.91m  FOUL         
 -- Britton, Margo            JR Temple                48.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: @ 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
        ECAC: $ 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Juhring, Heather          JR Mount St. Ma          48.45m     46.82m$    153-07  10   
      46.82m  46.81m  45.41m  44.06m  43.37m   
  2 Kotula, Rachael           SR Robert Morri          47.04m     44.50m$    146-00   8   
      FOUL  43.41m  FOUL  40.98m  43.16m  44.50m
  3 Mezzasalma, Elaina        SR Rutgers               47.08m     42.91m$    140-09   6   
      42.12m  42.91m  42.32m  39.70m  42.39m  37.70m
  4 Yanucil, Kelly            FR Mount St. Ma          44.38m     41.79m$    137-01   5   
      36.90m  38.12m  41.79m  34.40m  40.65m  FOUL
  5 Suon, Sima                FR Umass Lowell          41.05m     41.50m$    136-02   4   
      41.50m  38.48m  37.11m  34.38m  39.71m  38.35m
  6 Klein, Jamie              JR Villanova             45.79m     39.62m     130-00   3   
      FOUL  39.62m  FOUL  31.05m  34.54m  33.98m
  7 Spoto, Brittany           FR Stony Brook                      39.54m     129-09   2   
      36.91m  39.54m  37.92m           
  8 Johnston, Katie           SO William and           43.82m     39.41m     129-03   1   
      34.08m  36.20m  39.41m  34.94m  34.01m  FOUL
  9 Laporte, Allyson          SO Stony Brook           39.86m     38.94m     127-09 
      38.94m  38.63m  36.42m  37.18m  37.49m  FOUL
 10 Howell, Kiara             SO Norfolk Stat          38.83m     38.59m     126-07 
      38.59m  32.76m  FOUL         
 11 Gellert, Anna Rose        SR William and           38.84m     37.22m     122-01 
      34.67m  33.81m  37.22m         
 12 Skedel, Leah              SO St. Francis PA        39.78m     37.06m     121-07 
      34.22m  37.06m  36.90m         
 13 Simone, Dayna             SO Bucknell              39.50m     36.29m     119-01 
      35.96m  36.29m  33.62m         
 14 Easse, Stephanie          FR Bucknell              39.00m     35.33m     115-11 
      32.61m  32.93m  35.33m         
 -- Burns, Nikki              FR Virginia Wes          41.20m        DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: @ 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
        ECAC: $ 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spoto, Brittany           FR Stony Brook           35.24m     39.54m     129-09 
      36.91m  39.54m  37.92m         
  2 Sangimino, Megan          FR Bucknell              36.00m     38.30m     125-08 
      36.82m  38.01m  38.30m         
  3 Hamilton, Caroline        FR Villanova             37.05m     38.15m     125-02 
      36.19m  37.25m  38.15m         
  4 Kauffman, Mekia           SR Robert Morri          38.69m     37.77m     123-11 
      36.58m  33.79m  37.77m         
  5 Manning, Christy          SR Holy Cross            38.81m     34.23m     112-04 
      34.23m  32.03m  33.09m         
  6 Bromley, Megan            SR Stony Brook           34.70m     34.14m     112-00 
      32.98m  34.14m  32.68m         
  7 Lee, Hannah               FR Villanova             35.39m     33.55m     110-01 
      31.05m  33.55m  33.47m           
  8 Durham, Morgan            SO Delaware Sta          34.90m     33.46m     109-09 
      33.46m  33.05m  FOUL         
  9 Lepley, Maggie            FR Stonehill             36.04m     32.96m     108-02 
      32.96m  26.94m  32.53m         
 10 Trantham, Kayla           SR William and           33.05m     32.75m     107-05 
      32.43m  32.75m  31.55m         
 11 Willeford, Courtney       SR Loyola (Md.)          37.09m     32.56m     106-10 
      27.98m  30.06m  32.56m         
 12 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross            35.00m     31.02m     101-09 
      31.02m  22.68m  26.09m         
 13 Reid, Cori                FR Quinnipiac            35.00m     30.45m      99-11 
      23.78m  30.45m  27.15m         
 14 Gwengi, Maria             JR Delaware Sta          34.00m     27.89m      91-06 
      27.43m  FOUL  27.89m         
 15 Stevens, Taylor           FR Stonehill             33.10m     27.34m      89-08 
      27.34m  27.25m  26.35m         
 16 Ciric, Jovana             SR St. Francis NY        34.00m     25.36m      83-02 
      FOUL  25.36m  25.35m           
 17 Doyle, Deandra            FR Norfolk Stat          32.50m     22.83m      74-11 
      FOUL  22.83m  21.69m         
 18 Rocha, Talita             JR Mount Olive           23.98m     18.75m      61-06 
      17.48m  18.72m  18.75m         
 -- Okere, Akunna             SO Delaware Sta          20.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                28.21m        DNS            

Latest Tweets

More Headlines
Calendar
Saturday, Jan 10
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Army Invite West Point, N.Y. All Day
Saturday, Jan 17
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Maryland Invitational Landover, Md. All Day

GreyhoundLinks