Skip to main content Skip to simple nav


Recap

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       2014 Patriot League Outdoor Championships - 5/2/2014 to 5/3/2014        
                        Ingram Field, US Naval Academy                         
                                 Annapolis, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 11.70  2009        Curran Knox, Colgate                        
        ECAC: E 12.08  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 11.74  4/16/2005   Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acheampong, Gemma            Boston U.              E 12.05Q -2.0  2 
  2 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               12.11Q  1.6  3 
  3 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               12.34Q -1.7  1 
  4 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 12.37Q  1.6  3 
  5 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                12.50Q -1.7  1 
  6 Mellor, Janet                Boston U.                12.67Q -2.0  2 
  7 Winters, Haley               Army                     12.52q  1.6  3 
  8 Brose, Lily                  Navy                     12.66q  1.6  3 
  9 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                12.68  -1.7  1 
 10 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                 12.70   1.6  3 
 11 Arndt, Mackenzie             Holy Cross               12.80  -2.0  2 
 12 Reid, Samantha               Army                     12.88   1.6  3 
 13 Strother, Kori               Colgate                  12.93  -2.0  2 
 14 Bobinski, Kathryn            Holy Cross               12.99  -1.7  1 
 15 Ferguson, Leah               Lehigh                   13.05  -1.7  1 
 16 Lemere, Cori                 Army                     13.13  -2.0  2 
 17 Dodge, Madeline              Holy Cross               13.15  -2.0  2 
 18 Pastyrnak, Eileen            Loyola (Md.)             13.23  -1.7  1 
 19 O'Brien, Casey               Lafayette                13.40  -1.7  1 
 19 Maier, Allison               Holy Cross               13.40  -2.0  2 
 21 Rogerson, Rebekah            Loyola (Md.)             13.47   1.6  3 
 22 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                   13.61  -1.7  1 
 23 Ugarte, Isabela              Loyola (Md.)             13.63   1.6  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 11.70  2009        Curran Knox, Colgate                        
        ECAC: E 12.08  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 11.74  4/16/2005   Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Acheampong, Gemma            Boston U.                11.61P  2.0  10   
  2 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               11.68P  2.0   8   
  3 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               11.70P  2.0   6   
  4 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 12.11   2.0   5   
  5 Winters, Haley               Army                     12.26   2.0   4   
  6 Mellor, Janet                Boston U.                12.29   2.0   3   
  7 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                12.32   2.0   2   
  8 Brose, Lily                  Navy                     12.49   2.0   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
        ECAC: E 24.74  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 24.15  5/3/2008    Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wood, Christina              Boston U.                24.75Q +0.0  4 
  2 Acheampong, Gemma            Boston U.                24.79Q -1.0  1 
  3 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                  25.08Q -2.0  2 
  4 Parris, Djenne               Boston U.                25.51Q -2.0  3 
  5 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               24.87q +0.0  4 
  6 Wiley, Hannah                Boston U.                25.05q +0.0  4 
  7 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               25.10q -2.0  2 
  8 Maynard, Carolyn             Boston U.                25.21q -1.0  1 
  9 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Lehigh                   25.45  +0.0  4 
 10 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell                 25.50  -2.0  2 
 11 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 25.55  -2.0  3 
 12 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   25.68  -1.0  1 
 13 Mellor, Janet                Boston U.                25.72  -1.0  1 
 14 Brose, Lily                  Navy                     26.07  -2.0  2 
 15 Winters, Haley               Army                     26.37  -2.0  3 
 16 Reid, Samantha               Army                     26.40  +0.0  4 
 17 Godette, Crystal             Loyola (Md.)             26.43  -2.0  2 
 18 Ferguson, Leah               Lehigh                   26.69  -1.0  1 
 19 Bobinski, Kathryn            Holy Cross               26.78  -1.0  1 
 20 O'Brien, Casey               Lafayette                26.83  -2.0  2 
 21 Maier, Allison               Holy Cross               26.92  +0.0  4 
 22 Scavone, Claire              Loyola (Md.)             26.98  -2.0  2 
 23 King-Prunty, Jamie           Colgate                  26.99  +0.0  4 
 24 Davis, Drew                  Lafayette                27.21  -2.0  3 
 25 Kenyon, Madaline             Army                     27.88  -2.0  3 
 26 Ugarte, Isabela              Loyola (Md.)             27.97  -1.0  1 
 27 Broholm, Tessa               Lafayette                28.04  -2.0  3 
 -- Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                   DQ  -2.0  3  Lane violation
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
        ECAC: E 24.74  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 24.15  5/3/2008    Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               24.05   2.1  10   
  2 Wood, Christina              Boston U.                24.14   2.1   8   
  3 Acheampong, Gemma            Boston U.                24.23   2.1   6   
  4 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               24.58   2.1   5   
  5 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                  24.78   2.1   4   
  6 Maynard, Carolyn             Boston U.                24.79   2.1   3   
  7 Parris, Djenne               Boston U.                24.91   2.1   2   
  8 Wiley, Hannah                Boston U.                24.99   2.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 54.55  2005        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
        ECAC: E 55.94  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 54.16  4/16/2005   Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   55.31E  3  10   
  2 Wood, Christina              Boston U.                55.50E  3   8   
  3 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell                 56.36   3   5.50
  3 Maynard, Carolyn             Boston U.                56.36   3   5.50
  5 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                  57.04   3   4   
  6 Langton, Haley               Lafayette                57.52   2   3   
  7 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Lehigh                   57.56   2   2   
  8 Parris, Djenne               Boston U.                57.58   3   1   
  9 Paul, Jade                   Boston U.                57.71   3 
 10 Davis, Drew                  Lafayette                58.36   2 
 11 Shubrick, Payton             Holy Cross               59.13   2 
 12 Pettaway, Elyse              Bucknell                 59.21   2 
 13 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                59.36   3 
 14 Wood, Oona                   Holy Cross               59.37   2 
 15 Carpenter, Catherine         Colgate                  59.91   2 
 16 Laspesa, Jessa               Loyola (Md.)             59.93   1 
 17 Cerney, Reagan               Bucknell               1:00.29   1 
 18 Voltz, Lindsay               Lehigh                 1:00.31   1 
 19 Johnson, Fiorella            Holy Cross             1:00.33   1 
 20 Ross, Ashley                 Navy                   1:00.42   2 
 21 Maw, Kelly                   Navy                   1:00.52   1 
 22 Scavone, Claire              Loyola (Md.)           1:00.65   1 
 23 West, Gabriela               Holy Cross             1:00.68   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 2:07.35  2011        Jess Palacio, Navy                        
        ECAC: E 2:10.94  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 2:07.50  5/10/1986   Louisa Gerritz, Yale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:10.91E  4  10   
  2 Casalnova, Hana              Bucknell               2:12.83   4   8   
  3 Gildea, Catherine            Holy Cross             2:13.20   4   6   
  4 Zell, Madeline               Navy                   2:13.88   3   5   
  5 Donarski, Katrina            Army                   2:13.98   2   4   
  6 Carley, Caroline             Holy Cross             2:14.14   4   3   
  7 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   2:14.71   2   2   
  8 Mullane, Victoria            Lehigh                 2:14.88   3   1   
  9 Budris, Kelseagh             American               2:15.16   3 
 10 Roessel, Rosemarie           Lehigh                 2:16.55   2 
 11 Tyburski, Alexandra          American               2:16.59   2 
 12 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   2:16.99   4 
 13 Bellerose, Lauren            Holy Cross             2:18.03   2 
 14 Young, Shannon               Colgate                2:18.12   1 
 15 Harvey, Meghan               Navy                   2:18.16   3 
 16 Edinger, Betsy               Bucknell               2:18.87   4 
 17 Moton, Elizabeth             Army                   2:19.03   2 
 18 Cuthbert, Shannon            Navy                   2:19.08   3 
 19 Orientale, Anna              Colgate                2:19.12   1 
 20 Wood, Chandler               Colgate                2:19.45   1 
 21 Romak, Christina             Boston U.              2:19.97   1 
 22 Sowinski, Rachel             Holy Cross             2:20.10   2 
 23 Chervin, Jordan              Colgate                2:20.17   1 
 24 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette              2:21.16   1 
 25 Karl, Marissa                Lehigh                 2:21.71   3 
 26 Chandler, Sarah              Bucknell               2:21.73   4 
 27 Welker, Ashley               Navy                   2:21.94   2 
 28 Roche, Morgan                Bucknell               2:22.06   3 
 29 McCormick, Hannah            Holy Cross             2:22.68   1 
 30 Carpenter, Kayla             Army                   2:24.31   1 
 31 Waksmunski, Emily            Bucknell               2:27.37   4 
 32 Reager, Kelly                Lafayette              2:27.50   1 
 33 McGuinness, Caitlyn          Loyola (Md.)           2:31.09   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 4:16.30  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                   
        ECAC: E 4:30.94  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 4:22.89  5/16/1995   Kristin Manwaring, Dartmouth              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adler, Monica                Boston U.              4:24.79E  1  10   
  2 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   4:27.32E  2   8   
  3 Casalnova, Hana              Bucknell               4:29.81E  2   6   
  4 Tagoai, Ashli                Boston U.              4:35.36   2   5   
  5 Godby, Deanna                Bucknell               4:35.73   2   4   
  6 Carley, Caroline             Holy Cross             4:35.77   2   3   
  7 Waksmunski, Emily            Bucknell               4:35.84   2   2   
  8 Harvey, Meghan               Navy                   4:38.56   2   1   
  9 Sullivan, Julia              American               4:38.92   2 
 10 Simon, Ingrid                Lehigh                 4:42.88   2 
 11 Velazco, Corina              American               4:43.03   1 
 12 Mitchell, Abigail            Holy Cross             4:43.95   2 
 13 McCormick, Hannah            Holy Cross             4:44.79   1 
 14 Watters, Grace               Lafayette              4:44.95   1 
 15 Moton, Elizabeth             Army                   4:45.16   2 
 16 Howley, Katherine            Lehigh                 4:46.68   1 
 17 Lottermann, Rachel           Boston U.              4:47.80   1 
 18 Mulkey, Amanda               Navy                   4:48.59   1 
 19 Lagueux, Sydney              Boston U.              4:51.42   1 
 20 Strysko, Ashley              Lehigh                 4:52.99   1 
 21 Roche, Morgan                Bucknell               4:55.92   2 
 22 Askine, Sarah                Loyola (Md.)           4:57.47   1 
 23 Bains, Simran                Lafayette              5:02.35   1 
 24 Maita, Isabella              Lafayette              5:05.89   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 16:34.28  2005        Keira Carlstrom, American                
        ECAC: E 17:16.64  2014                                                 
Ingram Field: F 16:33.06  5/6/1995    Maribel Sanchez, Dartmouth               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriello, Rosa               Boston U.             16:46.08E  10   
  2 Weiler, Elizabeth            Lehigh                17:05.41E   8   
  3 Gabow, Lindsay               Army                  17:19.23    6   
  4 Harrison, Kiera              Loyola (Md.)          17:29.62    5   
  5 Robinson, Kelley             Navy                  17:29.79    4   
  6 Benko, Stephanie             Lafayette             17:32.63    3   
  7 Hughes, Emily                Holy Cross            17:37.59    2   
  8 Godby, Deanna                Bucknell              17:39.38    1   
  9 Brackett, Olivia             Colgate               17:43.44  
 10 Gaston, Zoe                  Bucknell              17:45.69  
 11 Carroll, Meghan              Bucknell              18:02.04  
 12 Jensen, Emily                Navy                  18:06.60  
 13 Carter, Nicole               Army                  18:08.15  
 14 Snelson, Becky               Bucknell              18:10.09  
 15 O'Connor, Morgan             Navy                  18:26.65  
 16 Bosse, Anna                  Loyola (Md.)          18:32.36  
 17 Reynolds, Holland            Colgate               18:34.61  
 18 Canas, Erica                 Loyola (Md.)          18:36.99  
 19 Quandt, Kathryn              Navy                  18:39.14  
 20 Nelson, Michelle             Navy                  18:39.77  
 21 Schnell, Justine             Bucknell              18:51.47  
 22 Howley, Katherine            Lehigh                18:59.53  
 23 Galante, Marissa             Lehigh                19:04.01  
 24 Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh                19:11.95  
 25 Carr, Caroline               Holy Cross            19:16.59  
 26 Waldron, Amanda              Holy Cross            19:23.68  
 27 Hart, Cassidy                American              19:28.71  
 28 Easly, Rebecca               Colgate               19:51.80  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 35:20.79  2007        Justine Whipple, Navy                    
        ECAC: E 37:40.24  2014                                                 
Ingram Field: F 33:51.62  5/6/1995    Deidre Milligan, Dartmouth               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weiler, Elizabeth            Lehigh                35:21.95E  10   
  2 Gabow, Lindsay               Army                  35:45.98E   8   
  3 Sumner, Michelle             Boston U.             36:25.98E   6   
  4 Saccoach, Sarah              Boston U.             36:31.39E   5   
  5 Gaston, Zoe                  Bucknell              37:17.23E   4   
  6 Jensen, Emily                Navy                  37:52.52    3   
  7 Snelson, Becky               Bucknell              38:11.73    2   
  8 Foster, Krystal              American              38:24.63    1   
  9 Carroll, Meghan              Bucknell              38:42.82  
 10 O'Connor, Morgan             Navy                  38:56.90  
 11 van den Heuvel, Sandra       Holy Cross            38:59.28  
 12 Birkenmaier, Anne            Lehigh                39:16.36  
 13 Galante, Marissa             Lehigh                40:04.54  
 14 Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette             40:16.14  
 15 Quandt, Kathryn              Navy                  40:21.33  
 16 Nelson, Michelle             Navy                  41:17.37  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 14.02  2006        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
        ECAC: E 14.34  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 14.05  5/6/1995    Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.              P 13.40Q -1.8  1 
  2 Levy, Toria                  Boston U.                14.64Q -2.5  2 
  3 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                 E 14.30Q -1.8  1 
  4 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   14.82Q -2.5  2 
  5 Silvestri, Jenn              Bucknell                 14.80Q -1.8  1 
  6 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                 15.27Q -2.5  2 
  7 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                   15.08q -1.8  1 
  8 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                15.43q -2.5  2 
  9 Swinton, Erica               Lafayette                15.64  -1.8  1 
 10 Jacobs, Natalie              Lehigh                   15.74  -2.5  2 
 11 McGovern, Eilis              Loyola (Md.)             16.35  -2.5  2 
 12 Eckert, Alexandra            Holy Cross               16.68  -2.5  2 
 13 Lang, Leah                   Army                     16.72  -1.8  1 
 14 Arndt, Mackenzie             Holy Cross               17.69  -2.5  2 
 15 Sainato, Emilia              Holy Cross               17.85  -1.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Re-Run
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                   15.08  -2.0  2 
  2 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                15.43  -2.0  2 
  3 Swinton, Erica               Lafayette                15.64  -2.0  2 
  4 Jacobs, Natalie              Lehigh                   15.74  -2.0  2 
  5 McGovern, Eilis              Loyola (Md.)             16.35  -0.6  1 
  6 Eckert, Alexandra            Holy Cross               16.68  -0.6  1 
  7 Lang, Leah                   Army                     16.72  -0.6  1 
  8 Arndt, Mackenzie             Holy Cross               17.69  -2.0  2 
  9 Sainato, Emilia              Holy Cross               17.85  -2.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 14.02  2006        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
        ECAC: E 14.34  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 14.05  5/6/1995    Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.                13.68   2.1  10   
  2 Levy, Toria                  Boston U.                14.06   2.1   8   
  3 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   14.19   2.1   6   
  4 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   14.51   2.1   5   
  5 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                   14.69   2.1   4   
  6 Silvestri, Jenn              Bucknell                 14.73   2.1   3   
  7 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                14.93   2.1   2   
  8 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                 14.95   2.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P   59.35  2002        Justina Barone, Lehigh                    
        ECAC: E 1:02.04  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 1:01.00  4/23/1983   Stefani Green, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiley, Hannah                Boston U.              1:00.46F  3  10   
  2 Silvestri, Jenn              Bucknell               1:00.82F  3   8   
  3 Levy, Toria                  Boston U.              1:00.95F  3   6   
  4 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell               1:02.34   3   5   
  5 Bernhardt, Sarah             Navy                   1:02.47   3   4   
  6 Papili, Laura                Bucknell               1:03.28   3   3   
  7 Tan-Torres, Seline           Bucknell               1:03.96   3   2   
  8 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                 1:05.22   3   1   
  9 Flood, Mariel                Holy Cross             1:05.26   2 
 10 Lescher, Dale                Navy                   1:06.86   2 
 11 Jacobs, Natalie              Lehigh                 1:07.13   2 
 12 Newhaller, Samantha          Navy                   1:07.26   2 
 13 Broholm, Tessa               Lafayette              1:07.39   2 
 14 McGovern, Eilis              Loyola (Md.)           1:07.74   2 
 15 Patterson, Julia             Lehigh                 1:08.41   2 
 16 Porter, Jacqueline           Loyola (Md.)           1:09.13   2 
 17 Pittman, Kelsey              Army                   1:14.44   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 10:41.09  2002        Lucinda Hull, Lehigh                     
        ECAC: E 10:50.24  2014                                                 
Ingram Field: F 10:59.01  5/3/2008    Arwyn Becker, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benko, Stephanie             Lafayette             10:41.40E  10   
  2 Sciortino, Felicia           Boston U.             10:43.17E   8   
  3 Blair, Christina             Navy                  10:46.28E   6   
  4 King, Rachel                 Army                  11:12.10    5   
  5 Chandler, Sarah              Bucknell              11:12.13    4   
  6 Willey, Rose                 Lafayette             11:16.83    3   
  7 Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh                11:18.42    2   
  8 Miller, Paige                Navy                  11:21.97    1   
  9 Pearse, Kylie                Bucknell              11:29.03  
 10 Arnone, Maria                Navy                  11:31.93  
 11 Krulick, Ashley              Navy                  12:04.36  
 12 Nagasing, Zoe                Lafayette             12:09.30  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 46.68  2013        , Bucknell                                  
                       Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko                   
        ECAC: E 47.94  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 46.61  4/16/2005   , Army                                      
                       McLeggan, Martin, Perez, Venable-Thomas           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boston U.  'A'                                        45.87F  2  10   
     1) Wiley, Hannah                   2) Wood, Christina                
     3) Mellor, Janet                   4) Acheampong, Gemma              
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                       47.01E  2   8   
     1) Tabin, Brianna                  2) Arndt, Mackenzie               
     3) Bobinski, Kathryn               4) Okpoebo, Stephanie             
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                         47.52E  2   6   
     1) Zymet, Jennifer                 2) Lapszynski, Kim                
     3) Reiner, Carly                   4) Nagotko, Kim                   
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                        47.83E  2   5   
     1) Keen, Erin                      2) Langton, Haley                 
     3) Blanchard, Mara                 4) Smith, Devin                   
  5 Navy  'A'                                             47.99   2   4   
     1) Irsik, Samantha                 2) Brose, Lily                    
     3) Ross, Ashley                    4) Ffrench, Veronica              
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                           48.28   2   3   
     1) Ferguson, Leah                  2) Albergo, Danielle              
     3) Hatler, Katie                   4) Polite, Serenah                
  7 Colgate  'A'                                          48.53   2   2   
     1) Carpenter, Catherine            2) King-Prunty, Jamie             
     3) Minella, Alicia                 4) Strother, Kori                 
  8 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     49.92   1   1   
     1) Godette, Crystal                2) Ugarte, Isabela                
     3) Buccellato, Marissa             4) Pastyrnak, Eileen              
 -- Army  'A'                                                DQ   1  Exchange Zone Violat
     1) Lemere, Cori                    2) Reid, Samantha                 
     3) Winters, Haley                  4) Welton, Avrie                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:47.17  2003        , Navy                                    
                         Davis, Jossis, Stokes, Tukarski                   
        ECAC: E 3:51.84  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 3:47.65  5/3/2008    , Army                                    
                         Boyd, Hauck, Thomas, Grant                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:45.79P  10   
     1) Paul, Jade                      2) Wood, Christina                
     3) Mellor, Janet                   4) Parris, Djenne                 
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:46.39P   8   
     1) Silvestri, Jenn                 2) Nagotko, Kim                   
     3) Pettaway, Elyse                 4) Zymet, Jennifer                
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:49.89E   6   
     1) Langton, Haley                  2) Davis, Drew                    
     3) Keen, Erin                      4) Smith, Devin                   
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:50.84E   5   
     1) Ruffing, Kaitlyn                2) Voltz, Lindsay                 
     3) Albergo, Danielle               4) Kendzor, Jessica               
  5 Navy  'A'                                           3:56.84    4   
     1) Brose, Lily                     2) Ross, Ashley                   
     3) Maw, Kelly                      4) Bernhardt, Sarah               
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:57.86    3   
     1) Okpoebo, Stephanie              2) Shubrick, Payton               
     3) Tabin, Brianna                  4) Wood, Oona                     
  7 Army  'A'                                           3:57.97    2   
     1) Kenyon, Madaline                2) Reid, Samantha                 
     3) Sutherland, Allie               4) Donarski, Katrina              
  8 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:00.63    1   
     1) Criqui, Charlotte               2) Potter, Lisa                   
     3) Buccellato, Marissa             4) Laspesa, Jessa                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 8:44.94  2012        , Bucknell                                
                         Waksmunski, Braunegg, Tolli, Casalnova            
        ECAC: E 9:16.24  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           8:54.84E  10   
     1) Comfort, Jennifer               2) Donarski, Katrina              
     3) Moton, Elizabeth                4) Sutherland, Allie              
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         8:57.58E   8   
     1) Kendzor, Jessica                2) Mullane, Victoria              
     3) Ruschel, Amanda                 4) Simon, Ingrid                  
  3 American  'A'                                       9:00.41E   6   
     1) Budris, Kelseagh                2) Velazco, Corina                
     3) Tyburski, Alexandra             4) Sullivan, Julia                
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:02.21E   5   
     1) Waksmunski, Emily               2) Edinger, Betsy                 
     3) Casalnova, Hana                 4) Chandler, Sarah                
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:04.43E   4   
     1) Carley, Caroline                2) Mitchell, Abigail              
     3) Sowinski, Rachel                4) Gildea, Catherine              
  6 Navy  'A'                                           9:10.22E   3   
     1) Harvey, Meghan                  2) Welker, Ashley                 
     3) Cuthbert, Shannon               4) Zell, Madeline                 
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      9:16.04E   2   
     1) Langton, Haley                  2) Watters, Grace                 
     3) Farber, Hallie                  4) Reager, Kelly                  
  8 Boston U.  'A'                                      9:16.80    1   
     1) Romak, Christina                2) Lottermann, Rachel             
     3) Lagueux, Sydney                 4) Paul, Jade                     
  9 Colgate  'A'                                        9:24.43  
     1) Orientale, Anna                 2) Chervin, Jordan                
     3) Young, Shannon                  4) Wood, Chandler                 
 10 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   9:45.06  
     1) Askine, Sarah                   2) Bosse, Anna                    
     3) Potter, Lisa                    4) Criqui, Charlotte              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 1.74m  1998        Carrie Strong, Lafayette                    
        ECAC: E 1.70m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 1.82m  3/31/1986   Candy Cassell, Delaware                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                1.79mP   5-10.50  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Avery, Courtney              Lehigh                   1.76mP   5-09.25   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                     1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette                1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Welton, Avrie                Army                    J1.60m    5-03.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 LaCoste, Melissa             Holy Cross              J1.60m    5-03.00   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lutzker, Laura               Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kirk, Megan                  Bucknell                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Parise, Alexandra            Holy Cross               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                    NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                      NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      XPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 3.95m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell                    
        ECAC: E 3.70m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 3.98m  4/14/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette                3.80mE  12-05.50  10   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.99 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gemar, Megan                 Army                     3.70mE  12-01.50   8   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                 3.55m   11-07.75   6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Graham, Amanda               Navy                    J3.55m   11-07.75   5   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stewart, Marissa             Navy                     3.40m   11-01.75   4   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                    J3.40m   11-01.75   3   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Schellenberger, Autumn       Bucknell                 3.25m   10-08.00   1.50
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  7 McGahan, Michelle            Holy Cross               3.25m   10-08.00   1.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Speroni, Samantha            Holy Cross              J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Blanchard, Mara              Lafayette               J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Parise, Alexandra            Holy Cross              J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                  J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette               J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Eckert, Alexandra            Holy Cross               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sundy, Kristin               Bucknell                    NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Zeitvogel, Ashley            Army                        NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Hacker, Maria                Loyola (Md.)                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 6.03m  2011        Alexandra Doersam, Lehigh                   
        ECAC: E 5.80m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 6.14m  3/22/2003   Victoria Rybalko, Maine                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.                6.08m   2.4  19-11.50  10   
     5.96m(1.3) 5.80m(3.3) 6.08m(2.4) FOUL(3.0) 5.88m(1.8) FOUL(2.5)
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   5.68m   2.8  18-07.75   8   
     5.50m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 5.25m(3.4) 5.66m(1.1) 5.68m(2.8) FOUL(2.4)
  3 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette                5.67m   3.0  18-07.25   6   
     5.27m(3.0) 5.67m(3.0) 5.53m(2.7) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.1) 5.33m(4.3)
  4 Runels, Tessa                Boston U.                5.61m   1.4  18-05.00   5   
     FOUL(1.7) 5.61m(1.4) 4.96m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.6) 4.01m(2.6)
  5 Cardillo, Alyssa             Bucknell                 5.54m   0.8  18-02.25   4   
     5.42m(1.4) 5.43m(1.5) FOUL(3.1) 5.41m(2.2) 5.54m(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  6 Lapszynski, Kim              Bucknell                 5.40m   1.1  17-08.75   3   
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.3) 5.40m(1.1) 5.07m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1)
  7 Barnum, Sarah                Navy                     5.37m   2.2  17-07.50   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.5) 5.37m(2.2) 5.09m(3.2) 4.77m(+0.0) 5.09m(1.9)
  8 Christian, Crystal           Army                     5.29m   3.7  17-04.25   1   
     5.29m(3.7) 3.61m(1.8) 4.99m(0.2) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.20m(1.2) FOUL(2.3)
  9 Brogioli, MaryGrace          Holy Cross               5.28m   2.5  17-04.00 
     5.28m(2.5) 5.27m(3.5) 5.16m(2.2) 4.84m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.14m(1.4)
 10 Lemere, Cori                 Army                     5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     5.04m(0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 5.25m(+0.0)           
 11 Graham, Amanda               Navy                     5.24m   2.4  17-02.25 
     4.89m(1.5) 5.24m(2.4) FOUL(3.6)          
 12 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   5.23m   2.5  17-02.00 
     5.20m(3.3) 5.23m(2.5) 5.03m(+0.0)           
 13 Strother, Kori               Colgate                  5.22m   2.1  17-01.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.22m(2.1) 4.84m(-0.9)           
 14 Wiley, Hannah                Boston U.                5.16m   1.9  16-11.25 
     5.13m(1.0) 5.16m(1.9) FOUL(1.1)           
 15 Romano, Marissa              Holy Cross              J5.16m   0.9  16-11.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.16m(0.9) 4.93m(3.8)           
 16 Flood, Mariel                Holy Cross               5.13m   3.6  16-10.00 
     5.13m(3.6) 5.12m(1.6) 4.92m(2.4)           
 17 Wu, Courtney                 Lehigh                   5.07m   2.3  16-07.75 
     4.89m(2.2) 4.97m(0.9) 5.07m(2.3)           
 18 Irsik, Samantha              Navy                     5.02m   3.0  16-05.75 
     4.75m(1.2) 4.94m(1.5) 5.02m(3.0)           
 19 Mclymore, Crystan            Navy                     4.99m   1.8  16-04.50 
     4.96m(2.5) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.99m(1.8)           
 20 Eldracher, Alexa             Holy Cross               4.85m   1.5  15-11.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.85m(1.5) FOUL(0.8)           
 21 Wright, Kiana                Lehigh                   4.82m   1.4  15-09.75 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(1.4)           
 22 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             4.72m   1.5  15-06.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 4.72m(1.5) FOUL(1.9)           
 -- Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 12.23m  2008        Janelle Jones, Army                        
        ECAC: E 12.05m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 12.22m  3/22/2014   Paige Morris, Delaware                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mclymore, Crystan            Navy                    11.85m   1.8  38-10.50  10   
     11.58m(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 11.62m(1.9) 11.44m(2.1) 11.85m(1.8) 11.85m(2.1)
  2 Runels, Tessa                Boston U.              J11.85m   1.5  38-10.50   8   
     FOUL(1.9) 11.49m(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 11.64m(1.9) 11.85m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)
  3 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                  11.54m   2.1  37-10.50   6   
     11.21m(1.7) 11.13m(1.4) 10.88m(2.3) FOUL(1.4) 10.82m(1.9) 11.54m(2.1)
  4 Eldracher, Alexa             Holy Cross              11.25m   1.6  36-11.00   5   
     FOUL(1.2) 11.25m(1.6) 10.14m(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 10.86m(1.6) 11.20m(1.4)
  5 Brogioli, MaryGrace          Holy Cross              11.21m   NWI  36-09.50   4   
     10.69m(1.3) 10.95m(2.6) 10.77m(1.1) 10.76m(0.9) 11.14m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI)
  6 Barnum, Sarah                Navy                    11.19m   1.6  36-08.50   3   
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 11.02m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.9) 11.19m(1.6)
  7 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                11.11m   3.0  36-05.50   2   
     10.89m(1.9) 10.39m(1.9) 11.02m(1.6) 10.63m(1.7) 10.73m(2.2) 11.11m(3.0)
  8 Wu, Courtney                 Lehigh                  11.04m   1.8  36-02.75   1   
     11.04m(1.8) 10.61m(1.4) 10.73m(2.1) 10.66m(1.5) 10.09m(1.3) 10.97m(1.9)
  9 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette               10.92m   1.1  35-10.00 
     10.64m(1.7) 10.45m(1.5) 10.92m(1.1) 10.52m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 10.84m(2.0)
 10 Romano, Marissa              Holy Cross              10.76m   1.1  35-03.75 
     10.43m(1.7) 10.65m(1.3) 10.76m(1.1)           
 11 Lapszynski, Kim              Bucknell                10.75m   1.3  35-03.25 
     10.75m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 10.59m(0.9)           
 12 Wright, Kiana                Lehigh                  10.71m   1.5  35-01.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.71m(1.5) FOUL(2.0)           
 13 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                    10.59m   2.2  34-09.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 10.59m(2.2) FOUL(1.5)           
 14 Manhertz, Maddy              Navy                    10.58m   1.3  34-08.50 
     10.58m(1.3) 10.51m(1.3) 10.52m(1.5)           
 15 Mascoli, Emma                Loyola (Md.)            10.15m   1.2  33-03.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.15m(1.2) FOUL(1.7)           
 16 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             9.95m   1.8  32-07.75 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.1) 9.95m(1.8)           
 -- Smith, Jenna                 Loyola (Md.)              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 14.67m  2007        Sue Izevbigie, Lafayette                   
        ECAC: E 13.60m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 15.57m  3/24/2012   Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    13.98mE  45-10.50  10   
      13.16m  13.81m  13.46m  13.82m  13.98m  13.62m
  2 Nnadi, Sophia                Bucknell                13.76mE  45-01.75   8   
      13.67m  13.76m  13.74m  FOUL  13.02m  12.33m
  3 Brundage, Abigail            Bucknell                13.39m   43-11.25   6   
      FOUL  11.59m  12.52m  12.14m  12.29m  13.39m
  4 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               12.97m   42-06.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.52m  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL
  5 Provost, Elizabeth           Holy Cross              12.55m   41-02.25   4   
      11.65m  12.32m  11.79m  11.55m  12.55m  11.98m
  6 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               12.54m   41-01.75   3   
      11.90m  12.27m  12.00m  12.48m  12.54m  FOUL
  7 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    12.27m   40-03.25   2   
      11.04m  12.27m  12.18m  FOUL  FOUL  11.93m
  8 Kobelski, Cassandra          Holy Cross              11.73m   38-06.00   1   
      11.73m  11.53m  11.28m  10.43m  11.09m  11.07m
  9 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette               11.51m   37-09.25 
      9.41m  11.40m  FOUL  11.21m  FOUL  11.51m
 10 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  11.34m  11.38m           
 11 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.07m  10.49m  11.16m           
 12 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross              10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.04m  FOUL  10.98m           
 13 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  9.99m  9.34m           
 14 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross              10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.50m  10.72m  10.39m           
 15 Oh, Laura                    Lafayette               10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  10.05m         
 16 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.69m  FOUL  10.02m           
 17 Bubak, Michaela              Lehigh                   9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  8.90m  8.88m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 51.97m  2013        Maressa Guynn, Navy                        
        ECAC: E 42.50m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 49.32m  3/22/2014   Maressa Guynn, Delaware                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    49.28mE    161-08  10   
      49.27m  49.28m  FOUL  48.86m  44.85m  FOUL
  2 Allam, Lauren                Navy                    48.36mE    158-08   8   
      46.01m  47.49m  48.36m  47.86m  47.34m  47.53m
  3 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    45.92mE    150-08   6   
      43.84m  44.40m  45.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nnadi, Sophia                Bucknell                42.73mE    140-02   5   
      40.45m  42.37m  41.74m  38.29m  FOUL  42.73m
  5 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    41.88m     137-05   4   
      FOUL  39.21m  41.88m  40.21m  41.45m  41.71m
  6 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    41.75m     137-00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    40.94m     134-04   2   
      FOUL  39.91m  38.23m  FOUL  38.21m  40.94m
  8 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  40.31m     132-03   1   
      37.99m  38.14m  FOUL  38.92m  39.36m  40.31m
  9 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               38.19m     125-03 
      FOUL  36.65m  38.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross              38.06m     124-10 
      35.06m  38.06m  36.85m           
 11 Easse, Stephanie             Bucknell                37.65m     123-06 
      37.10m  37.65m  36.11m           
 12 Simon, Stephanie             Navy                    37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Provost, Elizabeth           Holy Cross              36.04m     118-03 
      FOUL  36.04m  29.65m           
 14 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                35.89m     117-09 
      30.74m  35.13m  35.89m           
 15 Brundage, Abigail            Bucknell                34.65m     113-08 
      34.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette               33.61m     110-03 
      33.56m  33.61m  FOUL           
 17 Bandarra, Tahler             Navy                    33.44m     109-08 
      33.27m  33.44m  24.22m           
 18 Oh, Laura                    Lafayette               32.84m     107-09 
      29.66m  32.75m  32.84m           
 -- Bubak, Michaela              Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 61.77m  2004        Maria Garcia, Bucknell                     
        ECAC: E 51.00m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 60.56m  5/3/2008    Ashley Harbin, Lafayette                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               58.37mE    191-06  10   
      56.74m  58.37m  54.27m  56.51m  FOUL  57.51m
  2 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    55.13mE    180-10   8   
      49.11m  53.02m  52.36m  FOUL  FOUL  55.13m
  3 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  54.69mE    179-05   6   
      48.89m  54.69m  51.55m  53.39m  52.99m  52.77m
  4 Nnadi, Sophia                Bucknell                51.86mE    170-02   5   
      47.29m  50.99m  46.17m  49.64m  51.86m  49.21m
  5 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    49.92m     163-09   4   
      FOUL  47.11m  49.92m  49.50m  48.46m  49.44m
  6 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               48.96m     160-07   3   
      46.09m  46.79m  45.76m  46.64m  48.96m  46.64m
  7 Larson, Acacia               Army                    47.05m     154-04   2   
      47.05m  40.93m  46.05m  44.85m  43.33m  42.43m
  8 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross              46.59m     152-10   1   
      45.40m  FOUL  46.59m  FOUL  FOUL  44.18m
  9 Cousens, Rebecca             Army                    46.12m     151-04 
      44.36m  46.12m  45.54m  45.65m  45.51m  44.88m
 10 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  44.31m     145-04 
      FOUL  44.31m  FOUL         
 11 Cleveland, Angela            Navy                    43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  43.33m  43.16m           
 12 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette               41.54m     136-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.54m           
 13 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                41.09m     134-10 
      41.09m  FOUL  38.74m           
 14 Provost, Elizabeth           Holy Cross              40.93m     134-03 
      FOUL  40.93m  FOUL           
 15 Oh, Laura                    Lafayette               35.20m     115-06 
      34.29m  35.20m  34.41m           
 16 Bandarra, Tahler             Navy                    34.95m     114-08 
      31.55m  34.95m  FOUL           
 17 Piscitelli, Alessandra       Loyola (Md.)            34.11m     111-11 
      34.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 48.98m  2007        Danielle Still, Navy                       
        ECAC: E 41.40m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 47.42m  4/14/2006   Danielle Sill, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rennekamp, Justine           Army                    45.04mE    147-09  10   
      41.43m  FOUL  43.38m  45.04m  41.40m  42.38m
  2 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.               44.38mE    145-07   8   
      44.38m  42.74m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Hunsberger, Allyx            Lafayette               43.07mE    141-04   6   
      37.52m  42.03m  39.09m  41.67m  39.90m  43.07m
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  41.28m     135-05   5   
      FOUL  36.06m  41.28m  FOUL  39.15m  FOUL
  5 Deskins, Carly               Lehigh                  40.89m     134-02   4   
      39.94m  40.89m  37.53m  37.55m  FOUL  35.26m
  6 Sangimino, Megan             Bucknell                40.56m     133-01   3   
      35.70m  40.56m  37.29m  FOUL  37.21m  37.61m
  7 Simone, Dayna                Bucknell                39.50m     129-07   2   
      39.50m  37.99m  37.59m  36.87m  38.29m  37.18m
  8 Vukmanic, Adriana            Lehigh                  36.93m     121-02   1   
      34.71m  35.82m  33.29m  35.45m  36.93m  35.25m
  9 Easse, Stephanie             Bucknell                36.72m     120-06 
      33.85m  36.72m  35.58m  35.46m  33.73m  FOUL
 10 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                  35.72m     117-02 
      FOUL  35.72m  PASS          
 11 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                  32.96m     108-02 
      31.78m  30.95m  32.96m           
 12 Reilly, Meghan               Lehigh                  32.87m     107-10 
      32.35m  32.87m  32.34m           
 13 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross              32.54m     106-09 
      32.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                    32.32m     106-00 
      32.32m  FOUL  31.31m           
 15 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)            31.61m     103-08 
      29.82m  30.13m  31.61m           
 16 Sheppard, Jaimie             Lafayette               31.55m     103-06 
      31.55m  31.44m  30.32m           
 17 Bandarra, Tahler             Navy                    30.85m     101-02 
      30.35m  FOUL  30.85m           
 18 Simon, Stephanie             Navy                    30.55m     100-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.55m           
 19 Puleo, Lauren                Loyola (Md.)            19.90m      65-03 
      19.12m  19.90m  19.38m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   25.47  -1.2  1    844
  2 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                26.06   0.3  2    792
  3 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                26.69  -1.2  1    738
  4 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   26.86  -1.2  1    724
  5 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 27.20  -1.2  1    695
  6 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     27.51   0.3  2    670
  7 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross               27.73  -1.2  1    652
  8 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 27.86   0.3  2    642
  9 Treske, Erika                Boston U.                27.98  -1.2  1    632
 10 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               28.07   0.3  2    625
 11 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                28.20   0.3  2    615
 12 Parks, Sierra                Navy                     28.27  -1.2  1    610
 13 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   28.32  -1.2  1    606
 14 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   28.48   0.3  2    594
 15 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     29.02   0.3  2    553
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.              2:24.28     766
  2 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 2:25.38     752
  3 Parks, Sierra                Navy                   2:25.96     744
  4 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross             2:31.91     669
  5 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                 2:32.18     666
  6 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.              2:34.81     634
  7 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 2:35.76     622
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   2:35.83     622
  9 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross             2:38.61     589
 10 Treske, Erika                Boston U.              2:39.33     581
 11 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                 2:41.17     560
 12 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell               2:54.86     414
 13 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell               2:57.91     385
 14 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                   2:59.30     372
 15 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.              3:03.21     336
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                14.67  -2.7  1    886
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   14.77  -2.3  3    872
  3 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross               15.98  -2.2  2    717
  4 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                16.08  -2.7  1    704
  5 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   16.11  -2.3  3    701
  6 Newhaller, Samantha          Navy                     16.24  -2.3  3    685
  7 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   16.49  -2.2  2    655
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     16.64  -2.0  4    638
  9 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 16.70  -2.2  2    631
  9 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               16.70  -2.7  1    631
 11 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     16.81  -2.7  1    618
 12 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   16.82  -2.2  2    617
 13 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                16.99  -2.0  4    598
 14 Parks, Sierra                Navy                     17.16  -2.3  3    579
 15 Treske, Erika                Boston U.                18.14  -2.0  4    474
 16 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 18.48  -2.0  4    440
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                1.89m    6-02.25   1093
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    P   XO    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
       XO  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Treske, Erika                Boston U.                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Parks, Sierra                Navy                     1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Newhaller, Samantha          Navy                        NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                5.89m   0.4  19-04.00    816
     5.67m(1.2) 5.81m(0.8) 5.89m(0.4)            
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   5.62m   1.7  18-05.25    735
     5.45m(0.4) 5.47m(1.2) 5.62m(1.7)            
  3 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 5.07m   1.5  16-07.75    578
     4.95m(1.1) 5.07m(1.5) 4.73m(1.6)            
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   5.00m   1.2  16-05.00    559
     5.00m(1.2) 4.84m(0.7) 4.87m(1.4)            
  5 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               4.84m   1.4  15-10.50    516
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.68m(1.5) 4.84m(1.4)            
  6 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 4.79m   0.7  15-08.75    503
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 4.79m(0.7)            
  7 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   4.76m   0.8  15-07.50    495
     4.72m(0.4) 4.73m(0.9) 4.76m(0.8)            
  8 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross               4.73m   1.2  15-06.25    487
     FOUL(1.0) 4.68m(1.1) 4.73m(1.2)            
  9 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     4.63m   0.8  15-02.25    461
     4.34m(0.9) 4.63m(0.8) FOUL(0.8)            
 10 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                4.59m   1.1  15-00.75    451
     FOUL(1.5) 4.59m(1.1) 3.85m(0.8)            
 11 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   4.56m   2.0  14-11.50    443
     4.48m(1.2) 4.50m(1.3) 4.56m(2.0)            
 12 Treske, Erika                Boston U.                4.54m   1.0  14-10.75    438
     4.54m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9)            
 13 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     4.51m   0.4  14-09.75    431
     4.51m(0.4) 4.50m(0.3) 4.28m(1.1)            
 14 Parks, Sierra                Navy                     4.31m   0.6  14-01.75    381
     4.04m(0.8) 4.31m(0.6) FOUL(1.4)            
 -- Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.4)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross              11.58m   38-00.00    633
      11.56m  11.58m  10.51m            
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                  11.06m   36-03.50    599
      10.13m  11.06m  10.62m            
  3 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                  10.98m   36-00.25    594
      10.98m  10.47m  10.42m            
  4 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                    10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.44m  9.69m  10.78m            
  5 Treske, Erika                Boston U.               10.73m   35-02.50    577
      10.73m  10.01m  10.41m            
  5 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.               10.73m   35-02.50    577
      9.96m  10.25m  10.73m            
  7 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                    10.24m   33-07.25    545
      9.34m  10.22m  10.24m            
  8 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  10.21m   33-06.00    543
      10.21m  9.84m  9.95m            
  9 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.98m  9.10m  9.69m            
 10 Parks, Sierra                Navy                     9.82m   32-02.75    518
      9.06m  9.82m  9.47m            
 11 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.61m  8.00m  8.74m            
 12 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 9.42m   30-11.00    492
      8.98m  8.69m  9.42m            
 13 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross               9.25m   30-04.25    480
      8.37m  9.25m  8.66m            
 14 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 8.98m   29-05.50    463
      8.80m  8.89m  8.98m            
 15 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                8.49m   27-10.25    431
      8.49m  8.01m  8.03m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.               41.59m     136-05    698
      41.59m  39.59m  40.37m            
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                  39.52m     129-08    658
      39.52m  FOUL  PASS            
  3 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  39.36m     129-02    655
      33.57m  32.53m  39.36m            
  4 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross              35.57m     116-08    583
      33.73m  35.57m  29.26m            
  5 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                  35.05m     115-00    573
      27.56m  35.05m  28.13m            
  6 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross              34.39m     112-10    560
      34.39m  34.10m  30.70m            
  7 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                  32.45m     106-05    523
      32.45m  30.86m  29.07m            
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                    29.55m      96-11    468
      26.89m  28.90m  29.55m            
  9 Treske, Erika                Boston U.               27.10m      88-11    422
      26.60m  27.10m  26.16m            
 10 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.               27.02m      88-08    420
      25.68m  26.60m  27.02m            
 11 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                    24.24m      79-06    368
      23.94m  FOUL  24.24m            
 12 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                24.18m      79-04    367
      22.14m  24.18m  FOUL            
 13 Parks, Sierra                Navy                    22.90m      75-01    343
      22.66m  22.90m  22.73m            
 14 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                18.90m      62-00    268
      FOUL  FOUL  18.90m            
 15 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.               15.20m      49-10    200
      10.61m  13.00m  15.20m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  4873  2006        Danielle Still, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                 5628P  10   
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                    5160P   8   
  3 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                    4414    6   
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                    4348    5   
  5 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross                4289    4   
  6 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross                4197    3   
  7 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                    4071    2   
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                      3959    1   
  9 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                 3873  
 10 Treske, Erika                Boston U.                 3745  
 11 Parks, Sierra                Navy                      3730  
 12 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                  3576  
 13 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                      3544  
 14 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                  3482  
 15 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                 3161  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 10.50  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
        IC4A: C 10.85  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 10.20  1990        Clay Stackhouse, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       Navy                   C 10.62Q  0.1  1 
  2 Santana, Jose                Army                   C 10.82Q +0.0  2 
  3 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                10.98Q -2.8  3 
  4 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell               C 10.81Q  0.1  1 
  5 Eaton Hall, Jacob            Bucknell                 10.88Q +0.0  2 
  6 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 11.12Q -2.8  3 
  7 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                10.92q  0.1  1 
  8 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   10.97q  0.1  1 
  9 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     10.98  +0.0  2 
  9 Robinson, David              Lafayette                10.98  +0.0  2 
 11 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army                     11.06  +0.0  2 
 12 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     11.11   0.1  1 
 13 Goldstone, Rico              Navy                     11.17  +0.0  2 
 14 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                11.24  -2.8  3 
 15 Bostic-Wattley, Malachi      Bucknell                 11.28  -2.8  3 
 16 Krieg, Christopher           Colgate                  11.47   0.1  1 
 17 Tran, Vuong                  Holy Cross               11.54  -2.8  3 
 18 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross               11.57  -2.8  3 
 19 Vilme, Marcus                Lafayette                11.66  -2.8  3 
 20 Clements, Ryan               Colgate                  12.00  +0.0  2 
 -- Wilkes, Jason                Army                        FS   0.1  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 10.50  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
        IC4A: C 10.85  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 10.20  1990        Clay Stackhouse, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       Navy                     10.50P  1.9  10   
  2 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                10.61C  1.9   8   
  3 Santana, Jose                Army                     10.69C  1.9   6   
  4 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                 10.70C  1.9   5   
  5 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   10.76C  1.9   4   
  6 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 10.81C  1.9   3   
  7 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                10.84C  1.9   2   
  8 Eaton Hall, Jacob            Bucknell                 10.87   1.9   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 21.10  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
        IC4A: C 21.80  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 20.50  1961        F. Budd  (yards), Villanova                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       Navy                   C 21.68Q -1.2  3 
  2 Lagerberg, David             Boston U.              C 21.77Q -1.9  4 
  3 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                21.95Q -2.1  1 
  4 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 22.05Q -1.5  2 
  5 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     21.95q -1.9  4 
  6 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                21.99q -2.1  1 
  6 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   21.99q -1.2  3 
  8 Batiste, Austin              Navy                     22.08q -2.1  1 
  9 Eaton Hall, Jacob            Bucknell                 22.16  -1.5  2 
 10 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette                22.20  -1.9  4 
 11 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                 22.21  -1.5  2 
 12 Santana, Jose                Army                     22.23  -1.5  2 
 13 Robinson, David              Lafayette                22.26  -1.2  3 
 14 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     22.45  -1.2  3 
 15 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                22.55  -1.9  4 
 16 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   22.61  -1.9  4 
 17 Bostic-Wattley, Malachi      Bucknell                 22.67  -1.2  3 
 18 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army                     22.74  -1.2  3 
 19 Goldstone, Rico              Navy                     22.75  -1.9  4 
 20 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross               22.77  -2.1  1 
 21 Green, Matt                  Army                     22.91  -1.5  2 
 22 Spees, Stevyn                Army                     22.94  -2.1  1 
 23 Galasso, Michael             Holy Cross               22.96  -2.1  1 
 24 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     23.01  -2.1  1 
 24 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     23.01  -1.5  2 
 26 Del Rossi, Christopher       Lehigh                   23.22  -1.5  2 
 27 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                23.28  -1.5  2 
 28 Vilme, Marcus                Lafayette                23.33  -1.2  3 
 29 Steele, Lucas                Lafayette                23.59  -1.9  4 
 30 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette                24.56  -2.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 21.10  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
        IC4A: C 21.80  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 20.50  1961        F. Budd  (yards), Villanova                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       Navy                     20.83   3.2  10   
  2 Lagerberg, David             Boston U.                21.28   3.2   8   
  3 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   21.38   3.2   6   
  4 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                21.40   3.2   5   
  5 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                21.41   3.2   4   
  6 Batiste, Austin              Navy                     21.42   3.2   3   
  7 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 21.46   3.2   2   
  8 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     21.50   3.2   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 46.77  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                           
        IC4A: C 48.50  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 46.16  1986        Michael Greene, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lagerberg, David             Boston U.                47.61C  2  10   
  2 Batiste, Austin              Navy                     47.70C  2   8   
  3 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     48.22C  2   6   
  4 Tapper, Kevin                Bucknell                 48.46C  2   5   
  5 Green, Matt                  Army                     48.64   2   4   
  6 Cadiente, Jeremy             Navy                     48.71   2   3   
  7 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   49.05   2   2   
  8 Spees, Stevyn                Army                     49.18   1   1   
  9 Del Rossi, Christopher       Lehigh                   49.75   1 
 10 Galasso, Michael             Holy Cross               49.87   1 
 11 Menza, Anthony               Bucknell                 50.16   2 
 12 Prenn, Alastair              Boston U.                50.20   1 
 13 Anderson, Jonathan           Colgate                  50.35   1 
 14 Nicewicz, Sebastian          Lehigh                   51.09   1 
 15 Abacherli, Dominic           Holy Cross               52.15   1 
 16 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh                   52.21   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 1:49.00  2007        Dustin Emrani, American                   
        IC4A: C 1:51.80  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 1:49.00  2002        R. Smith, Princeton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:51.68C  4  10   
  2 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew      Bucknell               1:52.28   4   8   
  3 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:52.35   3   6   
  4 Kingsland, Joshua            Navy                   1:52.40   4   5   
  5 Jagelsky, Alex               Bucknell               1:52.56   3   4   
  6 Homan, Ethan                 Boston U.              1:53.06   4   3   
  7 Palermo, Nicholas            Navy                   1:53.20   4   2   
  8 Zeosky, Jonathan             Colgate                1:53.43   3   1   
  9 Logan, Dennis                Bucknell               1:53.47   3 
 10 Hannigan, Joseph             Army                   1:53.56   3 
 11 Johnson, Michael             Bucknell               1:53.83   4 
 12 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                   1:54.71   1 
 13 Westwood, John               Bucknell               1:54.83   3 
 14 Athanasidy, Nicholas         Holy Cross             1:54.91   2 
 15 Ross, Stuart                 Boston U.              1:55.30   4 
 16 MacPherson, Ian              Army                   1:56.66   2 
 17 Andre, Michael               Holy Cross             1:56.80   1 
 18 Keefer, Lucas                Holy Cross             1:56.84   4 
 19 Petsky, Nicholas             Holy Cross             1:57.03   2 
 20 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 1:57.43   2 
 21 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 1:57.60   2 
 22 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette              1:57.89   2 
 23 Luizzi, Matthew              Holy Cross             1:58.24   2 
 24 McGrath, Samuel              Holy Cross             1:59.43   3 
 25 Erhard, Tyler                Bucknell               2:01.45   2 
 26 May, Liam                    American               2:06.36   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:43.24  2008        Carlos Jamieson, American                 
        IC4A: C 3:51.00  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 3:42.84  1987        Ron Harris, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Rich                 Boston U.              3:44.68C  1  10   
  2 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew      Bucknell               3:49.40C  2   8   
  3 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                   3:50.27C  2   6   
  4 Rynning, Sean                Navy                   3:50.81C  2   5   
  5 Westwood, John               Bucknell               3:50.82C  2   4   
  6 Fisher, Nathan               Army                   3:51.77   2   3   
  7 Chamberlen, Dylan            Army                   3:53.01   2   2   
  8 Ravetz, Ben                  Boston U.              3:53.17   2   1   
  9 Fenton, Eric                 Army                   3:54.01   2 
 10 Groll, Matti                 Boston U.              3:54.78   2 
 11 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 3:57.05   2 
 12 Dutton, Mitchell             Army                   3:59.30   2 
 13 Tejidor, Francisco           Holy Cross             3:59.62   1 
 14 Cummings, Richard            Colgate                3:59.75   1 
 15 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 4:01.89   1 
 16 Morra, Andrew                Lafayette              4:03.05   1 
 17 Keith, Stephen               Lehigh                 4:06.41   1 
 18 Batarags, Matiss             American               4:12.59   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 13:23.00  1996        Dan Browne, Army                         
        IC4A: C 14:36.00  2014                                                 
Ingram Field: F 13:55.80  1982        M. Layman, Air Force                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kevin                Boston U.             14:35.82C  10   
  2 Peckham, Samuel              Navy                  14:37.88    8   
  3 Miller, James                Lehigh                14:38.61    6   
  4 Schroeder, Stephen           Navy                  14:43.02    5   
  5 Ward, Kendall                Army                  14:44.19    4   
  6 Johnson, Brendan             American              14:48.12    3   
  7 DeLaMora, Brian              Navy                  14:51.58    2   
  8 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                15:02.94    1   
  9 Regan, Nicholas              American              15:04.15  
 10 Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh                15:18.24  
 11 Dugan, John                  Bucknell              15:24.65  
 12 Balaban, Eric                Bucknell              15:26.97  
 13 Cooney, Ryan                 Lehigh                15:31.90  
 14 Warshauer, Andrew            Lafayette             15:41.17  
 15 Kuchta, Andrew               Bucknell              15:43.55  
 16 Muldoon, Dennis              Holy Cross            15:46.40  
 17 Lutz, Ian                    American              15:58.12  
 18 Ward, Nicholas               Lehigh                16:16.61  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 29:57.26  2013        Chris Galvin, Navy                       
        IC4A: C 31:08.00  2014                                                 
Ingram Field: F 29:17.80  1986        G. Whitney, Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelley, Ryan                 Navy                  31:21.73   10   
  2 Pope, John                   American              31:35.38    8   
  3 McGowan, Michael             Bucknell              31:44.96    6   
  4 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                31:51.06    5   
  5 Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh                31:55.78    4   
  6 Gennaro, Paul                Boston U.             32:25.11    3   
  7 Cicchetti, John              Holy Cross            32:40.56    2   
  8 Woermer, Thomas              American              32:48.96    1   
  9 Galindo, Ricardo             Army                  33:18.18  
 10 Englehart, Harry             Colgate               33:49.33  
 11 Greco, G Matthew             Holy Cross            33:57.27  
 12 Kuchta, Andrew               Bucknell              34:06.12  
 13 Balaban, Eric                Bucknell              34:09.95  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 13.74  2011        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: C 14.85  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 14.01  2011        D. Sylve, Army                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell               F 13.99Q -1.6  1 
  2 Andrews, Taylor              Army                   C 14.42Q -1.9  2 
  3 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell               C 14.73Q -1.6  1 
  4 Losee, Isaac                 Navy                   C 14.76Q -1.9  2 
  5 Beavers, Nick                Army                     14.94Q -1.9  2 
  6 Bryant, John                 Navy                     14.99Q -1.6  1 
  7 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                     14.96q -1.9  2 
  8 Moczula, Timothy             Holy Cross               15.00q -1.6  1 
  9 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                15.37  -1.6  1 
 10 Phillips, Marcus             Army                     15.46  -1.9  2 
 11 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross               15.72  -1.6  1 
 12 Coulter, Paul                Holy Cross               16.10  -1.9  2 
 13 Raven, William               Holy Cross               16.13  -1.9  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 13.74  2011        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: C 14.85  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 14.01  2011        D. Sylve, Army                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                 13.93   2.1  10   
  2 Andrews, Taylor              Army                     14.31   2.1   8   
  3 Losee, Isaac                 Navy                     14.59   2.1   6   
  4 Moczula, Timothy             Holy Cross               14.91   2.1   5   
  5 Beavers, Nick                Army                     15.01   2.1   4   
  6 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                     15.19   2.1   3   
  7 Bryant, John                 Navy                     15.49   2.1   2   
 -- Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                    FS   2.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 51.88  1994        Rick Van Emburgh, Bucknell                  
        IC4A: C 53.84  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 51.32  1995        A. Collins, Princeton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                 52.59C  2  10   
  2 Smith, Chris                 Army                     52.93C  2   8   
  3 Vitale, Stephen              Boston U.                54.11   2   6   
  4 Phillips, Marcus             Army                     54.21   2   5   
  5 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                 54.22   2   4   
  6 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                54.46   2   3   
  7 Swersky, Roberto             Navy                     54.51   2   2   
  8 Willis, Rex                  Navy                     55.32   1   1   
  9 Ward, William                Holy Cross               55.47   1 
 10 Beavers, Nick                Army                     55.61   1 
 11 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                55.63   2 
 12 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                     55.69   1 
 13 Losee, Isaac                 Navy                     57.41   1 
 14 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross               57.70   1 
 15 Troxell, Tom                 Lehigh                   58.00   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 8:51.13  1993        Greg Keller, Navy                         
        IC4A: C 9:15.00  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 8:44.27  2002        M. King, Cornell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Alec                  Boston U.              8:59.14C  10   
  2 Erhard, Tyler                Bucknell               9:04.23C   8   
  3 O'Donnell, Shane             Navy                   9:05.53C   6   
  4 Ellis, Joshua                American               9:09.65C   5   
  5 Dugan, John                  Bucknell               9:20.97    4   
  6 Day, Thomas                  Lafayette              9:30.54    3   
  7 Gilboy, Casey                Lehigh                 9:31.93    2   
  8 Villescas, Dylan             Holy Cross             9:33.98    1   
  9 Girardot, Thomas             Army                   9:38.22  
 10 Kirna, John                  Bucknell               9:44.78  
 11 Smith, Kevin                 Lafayette              9:47.79  
 12 Pirnie, Ross                 Bucknell               9:52.48  
 13 Fong, Jacob                  Army                  10:25.96  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 40.63  2011        , Lafayette                                 
                       Robinson, DeRosa, Hepp, Rudolph                   
        IC4A: C 42.50  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 40.20  1981        , U.S. All Stars                            
                       Snoddy, Washington, Morgan, Fitts                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                         40.91C  10   
     1) Najbar, Patryk                  2) Riley, Kamal                   
     3) Eaton Hall, Jacob               4) Lupica, Christian              
  2 Navy  'A'                                             40.98C   8   
     1) Goldstone, Rico                 2) Bogaard, Brett                 
     3) Willis, Rex                     4) Sartor-Francis, Jordan         
  3 Boston U.  'A'                                        41.09C   6   
     1) Flynn, Justin                   2) Lagerberg, David               
     3) Prenn, Alastair                 4) Williams, Cameron              
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                        41.86C   5   
     1) Robinson, David                 2) Smitelli, Michael              
     3) Vilme, Marcus                   4) Bobb, Jarrel                   
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                           41.87C   4   
     1) Copeland, Julian                2) Del Rossi, Christopher         
     3) Mahoney, Justin                 4) Otieno, Martin                 
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                       43.53    3   
     1) Davies, Ross                    2) Moczula, Timothy               
     3) St. Cyr, Thomas                 4) Tran, Vuong                    
  7 Colgate  'A'                                          43.82    2   
     1) Clements, Ryan                  2) Krieg, Christopher             
     3) Anderson, Jonathan              4) Perez, Austin                  
 -- Army  'A'                                                DQ   Zone 3 Violation
     1) Hoffman, Michael                2) Santana, Jose                  
     3) Taylor, Patrick                 4) Wolffe, Kyle                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:09.71  2007        , Navy                                    
                         Ricks, Lindsay, Meekins, Harris                   
        IC4A: C 3:17.60  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 3:09.78  1982        (yards), U.S. All Stars                   
                         Johnson, Brown, Reevers, Snodd                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:12.70C  10   
     1) Green, Matt                     2) Santana, Jose                  
     3) Smith, Chris                    4) Taylor, Patrick                
  2 Navy  'A'                                           3:13.19C   8   
     1) Bogaard, Brett                  2) Cadiente, Jeremy               
     3) Swersky, Roberto                4) Kingsland, Joshua              
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:16.87C   6   
     1) Ashkettle, Jacob                2) Menza, Anthony                 
     3) Reynolds, Grant                 4) Logan, Dennis                  
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:16.95C   5   
     1) Mahoney, Justin                 2) Del Rossi, Christopher         
     3) Watson, Christopher             4) Otieno, Martin                 
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:21.29    4   
     1) Galasso, Michael                2) Petsky, Nicholas               
     3) Abacherli, Dominic              4) Ward, William                  
  6 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:22.74    3   
     1) Vitale, Stephen                 2) Williams, Cameron              
     3) Homan, Ethan                    4) Prenn, Alastair                
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:25.16    2   
     1) Franzese, Neil                  2) Shaw, Tim                      
     3) Bejabeng, Preston               4) Bobb, Jarrel                   
  8 Colgate  'A'                                        3:25.64    1   
     1) Anderson, Jonathan              2) Harper, Nicholas               
     3) Cummings, Richard               4) Zeosky, Jonathan               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 7:24.16  2010        , Army                                    
                         Tingan, Wagner, Torre-Santiago, Ferrara           
        IC4A: C 7:43.00  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                           7:29.10C  10   
     1) Kennedy, Weston                 2) Palermo, Nicholas              
     3) Rynning, Sean                   4) Kingsland, Joshua              
  2 Army  'A'                                           7:29.20C   8   
     1) Chamberlen, Dylan               2) Fisher, Nathan                 
     3) Hannigan, Joseph                4) Wilson, Clyde                  
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       7:31.48C   6   
     1) Westwood, John                  2) Logan, Dennis                  
     3) Garcia-Garrison, Andrew         4) Johnson, Michael               
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     7:40.34C   5   
     1) Keefer, Lucas                   2) Petsky, Nicholas               
     3) Tejidor, Francisco              4) Athanasidy, Nicholas           
  5 Colgate  'A'                                        7:45.94    4   
     1) Cummings, Richard               2) Harper, Nicholas               
     3) Paris, James                    4) Zeosky, Jonathan               
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                         7:46.78    3   
     1) Watson, Christopher             2) Nicewicz, Sebastian            
     3) Molloy, Nicholas                4) Wilkinson, Kenneth             
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      7:48.69    2   
     1) Smith, Kevin                    2) Morra, Andrew                  
     3) Hargwood, Derrick               4) Warshauer, Andrew              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 2.15m  1994        Brian Smith, Army                           
        IC4A: C 2.04m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 2.31m  2002        T. Harris, Princeton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                   2.09mC   6-10.25  10   
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 
       XO  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Deterding, Nicholas          Navy                     2.04mC   6-08.25   8   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   1.99m    6-06.25   5.50
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Connor             Boston U.                1.99m    6-06.25   5.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Holland, Tony                Army                    J1.99m    6-06.25   4   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wiles, Austin                Lafayette                1.89m    6-02.25   3   
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                  J1.89m    6-02.25   2   
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Moczula, Timothy             Holy Cross              J1.89m    6-02.25   1   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Shipp, Wes                   Lafayette                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Ashkettle, Jacob             Bucknell                J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Starkey, Cory                Bucknell                    NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 5.10m  2002        Tom Delaney, Navy                           
        IC4A: C 4.80m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 5.26m  2002        Tom Delaney, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark                 Navy                     5.06mC  16-07.25  10   
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.06 5.11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maness, Jiles                Navy                     4.95mC  16-02.75   8   
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Witter, Nathaniel            Bucknell                J4.95mC  16-02.75   6   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.06 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mapes, Christian             Army                    J4.95mC  16-02.75   5   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.06 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kochert, Ryan                Navy                    J4.95mC  16-02.75   4   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Farmakidis, Nikolaos         Boston U.                4.80mC  15-09.00   3   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     4.65m   15-03.00   2   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Van Benschoten, Mark         Army                    J4.65m   15-03.00   1   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Weismiller, Scott            Bucknell                J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Brunoforte, Michael          Navy                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 11 Howser, Fritz                Boston U.               J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Harney, Brendan              Lafayette               J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Mitchell, Colton             Lafayette                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 John, Tyler                  Lehigh                  J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Quinn, Kyle                  Holy Cross               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Whitman, John                Lehigh                      NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Rivard, Michael              Navy                        NH            
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Worthington, Jordan          Army                        NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Araujo, Michael              Holy Cross                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 7.88m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                           
        IC4A: C 7.10m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 7.77m  1995        U. Ikpeowo, Princeton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ray                  Bucknell                 7.12mC +0.0  23-04.50  10   
     6.89m(0.6) 6.82m(0.1) 7.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.03m(2.2) FOUL(-0.6)
  2 Copeland, Julian             Lehigh                   7.02m   1.7  23-00.50   8   
     7.02m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.93m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.93m(2.6) 6.93m(0.4)
  3 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                   6.95m   2.7  22-09.75   6   
     6.34m(2.8) FOUL(2.3) 6.95m(2.7) 6.71m(0.8) 6.54m(2.0) PASS     
  4 Wolfe, Khaalif               Navy                     6.94m   0.7  22-09.25   5   
     6.67m(1.1) 6.76m(0.6) 6.49m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.79m(0.9) 6.94m(0.7)
  5 Gaul, Derek                  Lehigh                   6.90m   0.6  22-07.75   4   
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.90m(0.6) FOUL(1.5)
  6 Goldstone, Rico              Navy                     6.83m   1.7  22-05.00   3   
     6.83m(1.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(4.0) 6.78m(3.0) 6.51m(1.3) FOUL(2.6)
  7 Arsenault, Sam               Boston U.               J6.83m   3.0  22-05.00   2   
     6.55m(2.7) 6.31m(-0.2) 6.65m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 6.74m(1.6) 6.83m(3.0)
  8 Granderson, Jeremy           Navy                     6.76m   0.8  22-02.25   1   
     6.76m(0.8) 6.40m(-0.9) 6.46m(0.8) 6.42m(2.6) 6.44m(1.2) 6.55m(+0.0)
  9 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette                6.74m   1.6  22-01.50 
     6.61m(-0.1) 5.11m(-1.5) 6.74m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.8) 4.73m(+0.0)
 10 Reichenbach, Daniel          Lehigh                   6.63m   1.7  21-09.00 
     6.04m(1.6) 6.21m(-1.1) 6.63m(1.7)           
 11 Tapper, Kevin                Bucknell                 6.62m   0.2  21-08.75 
     6.47m(+0.0) 6.62m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1)           
 12 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
     6.51m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 6.34m(+0.0)           
 13 Prieto, Alex                 Bucknell                 6.44m  -1.3  21-01.50 
     FOUL(-1.5) 6.44m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.8)           
 14 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                   5.98m   1.5  19-07.50 
     FOUL(4.3) 5.98m(1.5) 5.91m(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 16.16m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                          
        IC4A: C 14.50m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 16.28m  2002        T. Wreh, Penn                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ray                  Bucknell                14.83mC  1.4  48-08.00  10   
     14.76m(1.8) 14.73m(2.1) 14.81m(1.6) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.4) 14.83m(1.4)
  2 Wolfe, Khaalif               Navy                    14.55m   2.6  47-09.00   8   
     14.47m(2.4) 14.09m(2.1) FOUL(2.0) 14.37m(3.9) 14.55m(2.6) FOUL(2.1)
  3 Tapper, Kevin                Bucknell                14.43m   2.5  47-04.25   6   
     13.42m(2.8) 13.94m(2.6) 14.43m(2.5) 14.22m(2.5) 13.99m(3.7)   
  4 Prieto, Alex                 Bucknell                14.33m   2.8  47-00.25   5   
     13.98m(2.1) 14.33m(1.7) 14.02m(2.6) 14.33m(2.8) FOUL(1.9) 14.16m(2.2)
  5 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette               14.12m   1.7  46-04.00   4   
     14.12m(1.7) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.3) 13.79m(2.4) 13.46m(1.9)
  6 Reichenbach, Daniel          Lehigh                  14.06m   2.3  46-01.50   3   
     13.72m(1.2) 13.93m(2.9) 13.78m(2.6) 13.51m(3.3) FOUL(4.5) 14.06m(2.3)
  7 Bryant, John                 Navy                    13.91m   2.5  45-07.75   2   
     13.50m(2.1) 13.14m(2.1) 13.89m(2.9) 13.02m(2.0) 13.66m(2.5) 13.91m(2.5)
  8 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                  13.35m   1.1  43-09.75   1   
     13.35m(1.1) 11.81m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                  13.32m   1.5  43-08.50 
     13.32m(1.5) 12.77m(2.0) 13.02m(1.8) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.2)
 10 Copeland, Julian             Lehigh                  13.05m   3.3  42-09.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 13.05m(3.3) 12.92m(3.6)           
 11 Karber, Jack                 Army                    12.66m   2.4  41-06.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 12.66m(2.4) FOUL(2.4)           
 12 Bonin, Fletcher              Holy Cross              12.05m   2.5  39-06.50 
     11.92m(2.5) 11.77m(3.2) 12.05m(2.5)           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 17.52m  2008        Darryl Hunter, Navy                        
        IC4A: C 15.80m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 19.25m  1990        C. J. Hunter, Penn State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    16.60mC  54-05.50  10   
      15.72m  15.71m  16.60m  15.39m  14.71m  FOUL
  2 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                16.48mC  54-01.00   8   
      15.65m  15.84m  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m  16.48m
  3 Knight, Ethan                Boston U.               16.10mC  52-10.00   6   
      15.87m  FOUL  15.90m  15.30m  16.10m  FOUL
  4 Warning, Lucas               Lehigh                  16.07mC  52-08.75   5   
      16.07m  16.01m  15.62m  15.63m  15.50m  14.94m
  5 Breen, Joseph                Bucknell                15.81mC  51-10.50   4   
      14.92m  15.81m  15.38m  FOUL  15.45m  14.82m
  6 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                15.80mC  51-10.00   3   
      15.38m  15.08m  15.42m  15.02m  15.30m  15.80m
  7 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                    15.50m   50-10.25   2   
      15.32m  15.15m  15.50m  15.14m  15.34m  FOUL
  8 Swanson, Thomas              Navy                    15.48m   50-09.50   1   
      15.23m  FOUL  15.48m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Loy, Joseph                  Navy                    15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL
 10 Jones, Shane                 Army                    14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.68m  FOUL           
 11 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.36m  14.19m  14.67m           
 12 Petett, Derrick              Navy                    14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.27m  FOUL  13.78m           
 13 Kohnke, Garrett              Army                    13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.81m  13.97m  FOUL           
 14 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.81m  13.60m  13.84m           
 15 Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.55m  12.74m  13.59m           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 58.74m  2013        Zack Duncavage, Navy                       
        IC4A: C 47.50m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 56.75m  1969        R. Drescher, Maryland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    55.41mC    181-09  10   
      55.41m  FOUL  FOUL  52.70m  FOUL  53.28m
  2 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  50.07mC    164-03   8   
      45.34m  48.59m  46.80m  47.29m  50.07m  49.34m
  3 Loy, Joseph                  Navy                    48.63mC    159-06   6   
      45.41m  44.33m  48.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Knight, Ethan                Boston U.               47.18m     154-09   5   
      44.08m  45.28m  47.18m  45.71m  46.08m  45.69m
  5 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                    45.88m     150-06   4   
      45.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.61m  FOUL
  6 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                44.44m     145-10   3   
      42.86m  44.44m  FOUL  42.45m  42.59m  43.02m
  7 Kohnke, Garrett              Army                    42.86m     140-07   2   
      42.54m  FOUL  42.83m  42.37m  42.86m  FOUL
  8 Breen, Joseph                Bucknell                42.71m     140-01   1   
      38.42m  42.21m  39.24m  42.38m  42.71m  39.60m
  9 Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                42.22m     138-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                41.88m     137-05 
      41.88m  PASS  40.42m           
 11 Swanson, Thomas              Navy                    41.55m     136-04 
      41.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.               41.23m     135-03 
      39.40m  41.23m  FOUL           
 13 Obiedzinski, John            Lehigh                  41.16m     135-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.16m           
 14 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                    40.94m     134-04 
      FOUL  40.94m  FOUL           
 15 Fletcher, Alex               Army                    40.82m     133-11 
      35.20m  FOUL  40.82m           
 16 Horace, Reuben               Boston U.               40.49m     132-10 
      40.49m  38.95m  FOUL           
 17 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               38.58m     126-07 
      38.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Jones, Shane                 Army                    37.72m     123-09 
      FOUL  37.72m  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 67.66m  1996        Gerald Ingalls, Army                       
        IC4A: C 53.00m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 66.63m  1973        Ted Breger, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horace, Reuben               Boston U.               58.83mC    193-00  10   
      57.33m  FOUL  57.60m  56.09m  55.95m  58.83m
  2 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                    58.33mC    191-04   8   
      56.40m  58.33m  57.63m  56.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    57.73mC    189-05   6   
      55.60m  56.48m  56.95m  57.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                    56.10mC    184-01   5   
      55.27m  51.24m  55.45m  FOUL  56.10m  FOUL
  5 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                55.39mC    181-09   4   
      52.34m  51.50m  53.17m  53.49m  55.39m  55.03m
  6 Maloof, Michael              Boston U.               54.67mC    179-04   3   
      53.39m  52.65m  51.18m  52.99m  51.31m  54.67m
  7 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               54.61mC    179-02   2   
      54.61m  52.75m  48.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               53.43mC    175-03   1   
      FOUL  53.43m  53.08m  49.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Trompke, Jordan              Army                    48.76m     160-00 
      45.55m  47.90m  46.85m  48.70m  FOUL  48.76m
 10 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                47.39m     155-06 
      47.39m  46.15m  FOUL         
 11 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  46.80m     153-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.80m           
 12 Corcoran, Patrick            Lafayette               45.77m     150-02 
      45.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- JU, Christopher              Colgate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Petett, Derrick              Navy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 70.27m  2007        Joshua Kaehler, Bucknell                   
        IC4A: C 58.70m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 68.27m  1989        L. Young, Army                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stell, Jay                   Navy                    69.69mF    228-08  10   
      62.22m  64.01m  69.69m  64.52m  62.51m  64.36m
  2 Trees, George                Bucknell                68.07mC    223-04   8   
      62.73m  68.07m  61.92m  66.86m  66.63m  61.92m
  3 Pastrana, Manuel             Boston U.               62.90mC    206-04   6   
      59.03m  60.70m  60.38m  62.90m  55.80m  57.76m
  4 Miller, Peter                Army                    60.50mC    198-06   5   
      60.12m  60.07m  58.42m  58.36m  60.50m  FOUL
  5 Drozd, Jacob                 Army                    60.44mC    198-03   4   
      FOUL  54.40m  58.29m  59.52m  60.44m  59.10m
  6 McPherson, Blake             Army                    58.44m     191-09   3   
      57.90m  56.88m  55.98m  58.44m  56.71m  55.43m
  7 Galantini, Anthony           Lehigh                  58.09m     190-07   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  52.89m  58.09m  FOUL  52.70m
  8 Mulrooney, Pat               Bucknell                56.85m     186-06   1   
      54.74m  53.73m  54.26m  53.82m  54.53m  56.85m
  9 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               56.69m     186-00 
      53.40m  FOUL  FOUL  56.69m  56.39m  49.07m
 10 Owen, Collin                 Lafayette               50.32m     165-01 
      49.45m  46.18m  50.32m           
 -- Van Hoof, Alex               Lafayette                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   11.68  -1.4  2    715
  2 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                11.71  -2.7  1    709
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                11.76  -2.7  1    699
  4 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                11.83  -1.4  2    685
  5 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 11.98  -2.7  1    655
  6 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     12.02  -2.7  1    647
  7 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   12.20  -1.4  2    612
  8 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     12.21  -1.4  2    610
  9 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                12.35  -2.7  1    584
 10 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 12.37  -2.7  1    580
 11 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               12.58  -1.4  2    541
 12 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     12.69  -1.4  2    522
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                50.71   2    782
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     51.10   1    765
  3 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                52.39   2    708
  4 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   52.61   1    698
  5 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 52.66   2    696
  6 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 53.51   1    660
  7 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                54.14   1    634
  8 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   54.16   1    633
  9 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                55.10   1    595
 10 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               55.37   2    584
 11 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     56.85   2    527
 12 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     56.90   2    525
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher          Army                   4:41.33     672
  2 Castello, Chris              Lafayette              4:50.50     616
  3 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell               4:59.35     563
  4 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                 5:00.40     557
  5 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell               5:01.30     552
  6 Rivard, Michael              Navy                   5:01.33     552
  7 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross             5:05.01     531
  8 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.              5:06.63     522
  9 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.              5:07.24     519
 10 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 5:09.40     507
 11 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.              5:16.68     467
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     14.90   0.8  3    862
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   15.77   0.8  3    759
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                15.95   1.0  2    738
  4 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   16.12   1.0  2    719
  5 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                16.49   1.3  1    679
  6 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                16.79   0.8  3    646
  7 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 16.94   1.0  2    631
  8 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 17.35   0.8  3    588
  9 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               18.30   1.3  1    496
 10 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                19.19   1.3  1    416
 11 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     19.44   1.0  2    395
 12 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     20.36   1.3  1    321
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O   PO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
       XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O  XXO    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O    P    P    O    P  XXP 
  1 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     4.45m   14-07.25    746
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.85 3.95 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
       XO    O    O    P    O    O    O    O    X    O 
  7 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    O    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
 11 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                7.04m   1.5  23-01.25    823
     7.04m(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 7.01m(1.7)            
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.84m   1.1  22-05.25    776
     6.84m(1.1) FOUL(2.8) 6.60m(1.3)            
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                6.43m   3.0  21-01.25    682
     FOUL(2.0) 6.20m(1.6) 6.43m(3.0)            
  4 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     6.34m   1.5  20-09.75    661
     6.34m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.7)            
  5 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 6.33m   1.4  20-09.25    659
     6.05m(1.1) 6.27m(1.9) 6.33m(1.4)            
  6 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                6.30m   1.4  20-08.00    652
     5.90m(1.8) 6.30m(1.4) FOUL(2.3)            
  7 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     5.91m   1.9  19-04.75    567
     5.91m(1.9) 5.62m(3.4) 5.72m(2.4)            
  8 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   5.85m   1.6  19-02.50    554
     5.81m(1.6) 5.75m(0.9) 5.85m(1.6)            
  9 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     5.70m   2.8  18-08.50    523
     5.24m(1.8) FOUL(4.2) 5.70m(2.8)            
 10 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               5.65m   2.6  18-06.50    512
     5.65m(2.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7)            
 11 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                5.28m   1.7  17-04.00    437
     5.28m(1.7) 4.01m(3.5) 5.02m(0.6)            
 12 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 5.21m   1.7  17-01.25    423
     5.21m(1.7) 5.18m(1.3) FOUL(2.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.               12.67m   41-07.00    647
      12.67m  12.64m  FOUL            
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  12.17m   39-11.25    617
      12.00m  FOUL  12.17m            
  3 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.               12.00m   39-04.50    606
      11.41m  12.00m  11.69m            
  4 Castello, Chris              Lafayette               11.82m   38-09.50    595
      11.32m  11.28m  11.82m            
  5 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                    11.52m   37-09.50    577
      11.52m  PASS  PASS            
  6 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.               11.07m   36-04.00    550
      10.42m  10.15m  11.07m            
  7 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    10.73m   35-02.50    530
      9.78m  10.73m  10.33m            
  8 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross              10.15m   33-03.75    495
      10.15m  9.72m  10.00m            
  9 Rivard, Michael              Navy                    10.09m   33-01.25    491
      10.09m  9.29m  10.02m            
 10 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 9.92m   32-06.50    481
      FOUL  9.92m  9.90m            
 11 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 9.82m   32-02.75    475
      9.82m  8.95m  8.79m            
 12 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   8.76m   28-09.00    411
      8.59m  8.76m  7.96m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.               39.01m     128-00    644
      35.21m  39.01m  FOUL            
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  35.13m     115-03    566
      35.13m  34.46m  FOUL            
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette               32.80m     107-07    520
      29.92m  32.80m  FOUL            
  4 Rivard, Michael              Navy                    32.77m     107-06    519
      32.37m  32.77m  29.46m            
  5 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.               31.44m     103-02    493
      31.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.               31.25m     102-06    489
      31.25m  29.87m  FOUL            
  7 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                30.98m     101-08    484
      30.77m  30.98m  FOUL            
  8 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                30.63m     100-06    477
      FOUL  27.07m  30.63m            
  9 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    29.85m      97-11    461
      29.85m  29.30m  FOUL            
 10 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                    28.92m      94-10    443
      28.33m  28.92m  FOUL            
 11 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross              28.84m      94-07    442
      25.46m  28.84m  27.71m            
 12 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                  22.81m      74-10    325
      22.81m  22.80m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rivard, Michael              Navy                    54.01m     177-02    648
      53.04m  54.01m  53.86m            
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  51.47m     168-10    610
      51.47m  49.09m  48.43m            
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette               48.73m     159-10    570
      48.73m  43.13m  FOUL            
  4 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.               46.02m     151-00    530
      46.02m  45.36m  43.88m            
  5 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.               44.57m     146-03    509
      41.30m  44.57m  FOUL            
  6 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.               44.48m     145-11    507
      44.48m  44.35m  FOUL            
  7 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                43.05m     141-03    486
      42.96m  43.05m  42.98m            
  8 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                41.74m     136-11    467
      41.74m    x             
  9 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    36.69m     120-04    394
      32.12m  36.69m  FOUL            
 10 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross              36.01m     118-02    385
      36.01m  FOUL  35.09m            
 11 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                  26.16m      85-10    246
      22.72m  26.16m  19.96m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  6667  2012        Andrew Powell, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher          Army                      6408   10   
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                    6387    8   
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                 6290    6   
  4 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                 6192    5   
  5 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                 5950    4   
  6 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                  5704    3   
  7 Rivard, Michael              Navy                      5387    2   
  8 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                 5263    1   
  9 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                    5145  
 10 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                  5100  
 11 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross                5026  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boston U.                  203.50     2) Lehigh                    140.50
    3) Bucknell                   129        4) Navy                      109   
    5) Army                        91        6) Holy Cross                 83.50
    7) Lafayette                   77.50     8) Colgate                    10   
    9) American                     7        9) Loyola (Md.)                7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       239        2) Bucknell                  176   
    3) Boston U.                  139.50     4) Army                      113   
    5) Lehigh                     110.50     6) Lafayette                  31   
    7) Holy Cross                  21        8) American                   17   
    9) Colgate                      8                                           

Latest Tweets

More Headlines
Calendar
Saturday, Jan 10
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Army Invite West Point, N.Y. All Day
Saturday, Jan 17
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Maryland Invitational Landover, Md. All Day

GreyhoundLinks