Skip to main content Skip to simple nav


Recap

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2013 06:40 PM
               Fast Times Before Finals - 12/6/2013 to 12/7/2013               
                     Rauch Field House, Lehigh University                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piper, Gabrielle          SR Penn                      7.79q  2 
  1 Bong, Heather             JR Penn                      7.79q  6 
  3 Allen, Kiara              JR Millersville              7.81q  5 
  4 Smith, Danielle           JR East Strouds              7.89q  4 
  4 Pierantozzi, Rachel       SR East Strouds              7.89q  3 
  6 Smith, Devin              SO Lafayette                 7.90q  4  7.893
  7 Mason, Erin               JR Millersville              7.90   2  7.899
  8 Naughton, Kayla           SO Millersville              8.04   5 
  9 Gill, Jeanine             SO Loyola (Md.)              8.08   6  8.078
 10 Wright, Brianna           JR Moravian                  8.08   6  8.080
 11 Warrick, Amira            JR West Chester              8.09   1 
 12 Wike, Alexus              FR West Chester              8.11   2 
 12 Quattlebaum, Ashley       SO East Strouds              8.11   1 
 14 Johnson, Tirzah           SO East Strouds              8.14   3 
 15 Brenker, Logan            SO West Chester              8.15   3 
 16 Kerecman, Devan           SO West Chester              8.16   5 
 16 Wilson, Janna             SO West Chester              8.16   5 
 18 Godette, Crystal          FR Loyola (Md.)              8.23   5 
 19 Cascio, Michelle          SR TCNJ                      8.27   3 
 19 Pastyrnak, Eileen         SO Loyola (Md.)              8.27   1 
 21 Suelke, Lauren            FR Moravian                  8.29   4 
 22 Roberts, Erica            SR TCNJ                      8.32   1 
 22 Reglas, Christelle        SO Moravian                  8.32   5 
 22 Sutter, Brielle           JR Moravian                  8.32   4 
 25 Yankelev, Eliana          SO Penn                      8.33   3 
 25 Redmond, Morgan           JR Moravian                  8.33   6 
 25 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                      8.33   4 
 28 Scavone, Claire           FR Loyola (Md.)              8.34   1 
 29 Lespesa, Jessa            FR Loyola (Md.)              8.41   1 
 30 Hess, Camryn              FR West Chester              8.45   6 
 31 Ugarte, Isabela           FR Loyola (Md.)              8.49   2 
 32 White, Lauren             FR Moravian                  8.50   2 
 33 Newman, Meghan            SO Moravian                  8.54   6 
 34 Bright, Kiara             FR Moravian                  8.61   4 
 35 Fineman, Dana             JR Moravian                  8.70   4 
 36 Hacker, Maria             JR Loyola (Md.)              8.76   6 
 37 Geating, Katherine        FR Millersville              8.80   1 
 38 Hennessy, Emily           SR TCNJ                      8.81   3 
 39 Andrews, Kaylah           FR Moravian                  8.86   5 
 40 Keers-Flood, Rebecca      JR Stockton                  8.91   2 
 41 Vecchio, Giana            JR Moravian                  9.15   3 
 42 Ott, Carley               FR Millersville              9.68   1 
 43 Glass, Corinne            SO Moravian                  9.72   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Kiara              JR Millersville              7.73  
  2 Bong, Heather             JR Penn                      7.79   7.783
  3 Piper, Gabrielle          SR Penn                      7.79   7.790
  4 Pierantozzi, Rachel       SR East Strouds              7.88  
  5 Mason, Erin               JR Millersville              7.93  
  6 Smith, Danielle           JR East Strouds              7.99  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bong, Heather             JR Penn                     26.00   8 
  2 Mason, Erin               JR Millersville             26.12   7 
  3 Langton, Haley            JR Lafayette                26.16   6 
  4 Albergo, Danielle         SR Lehigh                   26.19   8 
  5 Gill, Jeanine             SO Loyola (Md.)             26.25   7 
  6 Wilson, Janna             SO West Chester             26.31   7 
  7 Naughton, Kayla           SO Millersville             26.37   5 
  8 Warrick, Amira            JR West Chester             26.59   6 
  9 Pierantozzi, Rachel       SR East Strouds             26.66   7 
 10 Quattlebaum, Ashley       SO East Strouds             26.76   6 
 11 Allen, Kiara              JR Millersville             26.80   8 
 12 Wike, Alexus              FR West Chester             27.03   4 
 12 Madison, Erin             SO Millersville             27.03   3 
 14 Keen, Erin                SO Lafayette                27.20   8 
 15 Cascio, Michelle          SR TCNJ                     27.27   4 
 16 Polite, Serenah           JR Lehigh                   27.57   5 
 17 O'Brien, Casey            SO Lafayette                27.70   6 
 18 Lespesa, Jessa            FR Loyola (Md.)             27.72   3 
 19 Pastyrnak, Eileen         SO Loyola (Md.)             27.75   3 
 20 Hess, Camryn              FR West Chester             27.86   4 
 21 Scavone, Claire           FR Loyola (Md.)             27.87   3 
 22 Yankelev, Eliana          SO Penn                     28.12   5 
 23 Fox, Moira                FR West Chester             28.13   4 
 24 Reglas, Christelle        SO Moravian                 28.28   3 
 25 Ugarte, Isabela           FR Loyola (Md.)             28.44   2 
 26 Sarm, Jill                FR West Chester             28.46   2 
 27 Gillon, Cydney            SR Penn                     28.54   2 
 28 Nelson, Brianna           SO Loyola (Md.)             29.08   8 
 29 Fineman, Dana             JR Moravian                 29.10   2 
 30 White, Lauren             FR Moravian                 29.28   5 
 31 Hennessy, Emily           SR TCNJ                     29.54   2 
 32 Meloro, Bridgette         JR Lafayette                30.04   4 
 33 Williams, Janee           FR East Strouds             30.34   7 
 34 Hacker, Maria             JR Loyola (Md.)             30.42   6 
 35 Keers-Flood, Rebecca      JR Stockton                 30.79   7 
 36 Seddon, Christine         SR TCNJ                     31.15   6 
 37 Oliva, Victoria           SR Lehigh                   31.45   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albergo, Danielle         SR Lehigh                 1:16.48   3 
  2 Kendzor, Jessica          SR Lehigh                 1:17.67   6 
  3 Green, Stephanie          SR Penn                   1:18.18   6 
  4 Dusellier, Emily          FR West Chester           1:19.62   5 
  5 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     JR Penn                   1:20.32   5 
  6 Lindsey, Dara             FR West Chester           1:20.71   5 
  7 Voltz, Lindsay            FR Lehigh                 1:21.05   5 
  8 Ary, Katelyn              SR TCNJ                   1:21.22   5 
  9 Seaton, Shakele           JR Penn                   1:21.36   6 
 10 Spriggs, Joy              SR TCNJ                   1:21.62   2 
 11 Schmelzinger, Taryn       JR Lehigh                 1:22.24   2 
 12 Ragard, Meghan            SR East Strouds           1:22.44   3 
 13 Porter, Jacqueline        SR Loyola (Md.)           1:22.52   4 
 14 Reager, Kelly             FR Lafayette              1:22.67   2 
 15 Potter, Lisa              JR Loyola (Md.)           1:22.82   4 
 16 Criqui, Charlotte         JR Loyola (Md.)           1:23.24   6 
 17 Rosario, Imani            JR East Strouds           1:23.46   4 
 18 Patterson, Julia          FR Lehigh                 1:23.51   1 
 19 Hohrath, Babette          JR Lehigh                 1:23.79   4 
 20 Randolph, Kristen         SR TCNJ                   1:24.49   2 
 21 Spadola, Heather          SO East Strouds           1:24.75   2 
 22 Verdon, Katie             FR Stockton               1:25.61   3 
 23 Jacobs, Natalie           FR Lehigh                 1:25.69   1 
 24 Nelson, Brianna           SO Loyola (Md.)           1:26.97   3 
 25 Buccellato, Marissa       SR Loyola (Md.)           1:30.70   4 
 26 Robinson, Faith           SR East Strouds           1:32.04   1 
 27 Parodi, Jennifer          SR Moravian               1:33.92   1 
 28 Willeford, Courtney       SR Loyola (Md.)           1:45.36   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wurth, Ella               FR Penn                   3:04.17  
  2 Mullane, Victoria         JR Lehigh                 3:04.57  
  3 Ruschel, Amanda           FR Lehigh                 3:06.35  
  4 O'Connell, Ann            SO Lehigh                 3:07.90  
  5 Farber, Hallie            SR Lafayette              3:10.31  
  6 Warren, Laura             SR Stockton               3:10.64  
  7 Belko, Alicia             FR Stockton               3:20.58  
  8 Leighow, Emily            FR Millersville           3:40.78  
  9 Cuiule, Cara              SO Stockton               3:45.14  
 10 Flemming, Summer          SR East Strouds           3:52.55  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Dejana            SO Lafayette                 9.08q  2 
  2 Piper, Gabrielle          SR Penn                      9.09q  3 
  3 Gillon, Cydney            SR Penn                      9.27q  1  9.261
  4 Hatler, Katie             FR Lehigh                    9.27q  1  9.270
  5 Jancewicz, Noel           FR Penn                      9.35q  1 
  6 Madison, Erin             SO Millersville              9.36q  3 
  7 Trout, Sally              SO Lafayette                 9.39   3 
  8 Redmond, Morgan           JR Moravian                  9.40   1 
  9 Polite, Serenah           JR Lehigh                    9.44   2 
 10 Camel, Arianna            FR Millersville              9.61   2 
 11 Jacobs, Natalie           FR Lehigh                    9.80   2 
 12 Wu, Courtney              FR Lehigh                    9.85   3 
 13 Tartza, Brandie           FR East Strouds              9.89   1 
 14 McGovern, Eilis           JR Loyola (Md.)             10.01   2 
 15 Porter, Jacqueline        SR Loyola (Md.)             10.08   1 
 16 Newman, Meghan            SO Moravian                 10.26   3 
 17 Seddon, Christine         SR TCNJ                     10.34   1 
 18 Patterson, Julia          FR Lehigh                   10.64   3 
 19 Oliva, Victoria           SR Lehigh                   10.75   2 
 20 Hohrath, Babette          JR Lehigh                   10.82   3 
 21 Vecchio, Giana            JR Moravian                 11.95   1 
 22 Brady, Erin               FR East Strouds             14.53   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Piper, Gabrielle          SR Penn                      9.00  
  2 Gillon, Cydney            SR Penn                      9.18  
  3 Madison, Erin             SO Millersville              9.28  
  4 Harris, Dejana            SO Lafayette                 9.29  
  5 Hatler, Katie             FR Lehigh                    9.33  
  6 Jancewicz, Noel           FR Penn                      9.35  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                           3:59.56   2 
     1) Seaton, Shakele JR              2) Green, Stephanie SR            
     3) Privott-Yeiser, Amira JR        4) Jancewicz, Noel FR             
  2 West Chester  'A'                                   4:05.17   2 
     1) Wilson, Janna SO                2) Dusellier, Emily FR            
     3) Lindsey, Dara FR                4) Fox, Moira FR                  
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:10.20   2 
     1) Davis, Drew FR                  2) Broholm, Tessa FR              
     3) Rupp, Jessica SO                4) Vuotto, Julie FR               
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         4:10.76   2 
     1) Kendzor, Jessica SR             2) Hohrath, Babette JR            
     3) Schmelzinger, Taryn JR          4) Albergo, Danielle SR           
  5 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:12.82   2 
     1) Cascio, Michelle SR             2) Randolph, Kristen SR           
     3) Spriggs, Joy SR                 4) Ary, Katelyn SR                
  6 Moravian  'A'                                       4:15.22   2 
     1) Sutter, Brielle JR              2) Smilgis, Jennifer SR           
     3) Glass, Corinne SO               4) Redmond, Morgan JR             
  7 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                   4:17.55   1 
     1) McGovern, Eilis JR              2) Buccellato, Marissa SR         
     3) Godette, Crystal FR             4) Scavone, Claire FR             
  8 Lehigh  'B'                                         4:18.09   1 
     1) Ruschel, Amanda FR              2) Patterson, Julia FR            
     3) Wright, Kiana FR                4) Jacobs, Natalie FR             
  9 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:19.74   1 
     1) Porter, Jacqueline SR           2) Potter, Lisa JR                
     3) Criqui, Charlotte JR            4) Gill, Jeanine SO               
 10 Tcnj  'B'                                           4:39.50   1 
     1) Seddon, Christine SR            2) Destefano, Nicole FR           
     3) Roberts, Erica SR               4) Hennessy, Emily SR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                         9:53.79  
     1) Mullane, Victoria JR            2) Voltz, Lindsay FR              
     3) O'Connell, Ann SO               4) Clark, Brenna FR               
  2 Lehigh  'B'                                        10:12.05  
     1) Simon, Ingrid SR                2) Karl, Marissa FR               
     3) Nelson, Shannon SR              4) Strysko, Ashley FR             
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              10:19.28  
     1) Spadola, Heather SO             2) Fall, Binetou FR               
     3) Brady, Erin FR                  4) Tartza, Brandie FR             
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                     10:20.10  
     1) Farber, Hallie SR               2) Reager, Kelly FR               
     3) Bohnenberger, Ashley JR         4) Watters, Grace JR              
  5 Lehigh  'C'                                        10:25.03  
     1) Galante, Marissa JR             2) Pierce, Hannah SR              
     3) Lai, Peggy SR                   4) Sinclair, Elizabeth SR         
  6 Stockton  'A'                                      10:40.16  
     1) Belko, Alicia FR                2) Cuiule, Cara SO                
     3) Verdon, Katie FR                4) Warren, Laura SR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jancewicz, Noel           FR Penn                     1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 O'Connor, Christina       JR East Strouds             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Avery, Courtney           FR Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Camel, Arianna            FR Millersville             1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Stuetz, Kelley            FR East Strouds             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Hodges, Allison           SO Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Meloro, Bridgette         JR Lafayette                1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Lavelle, LaBrae           FR West Chester             1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Mason, Samantha           SO East Strouds             1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Chelius, Elizabeth        SO Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 LaGueux, Megan            FR East Strouds             1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Wachter, Alexis           SR Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Karovic, Katheryn            TCNJ                        NH            
 -- Willeford, Courtney       SR Loyola (Md.)                NH            
 -- Le Jouan, Brittany        FR Lehigh                      NH            
 -- Yanucil, Melissa          SR Stockton                    NH            
 -- Barber, Breanna           SO West Chester               DNF            
 -- Paspalas, Alexandra       FR TCNJ                       DNF            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Chelsea           SO Stockton                 3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Muhaw, Kirsten            SO East Strouds             3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Kerecman, Devan           SO West Chester             3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Molloy, Julia             SO East Strouds             3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Beimfohr, Laura           SR East Strouds             3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Blanchard, Mara           FR Lafayette                3.30m   10-10.00 
  7 Jerwick, Jonelle          JR Lehigh                   3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Kester, Hailey            JR Moravian                 3.15m   10-04.00 
  9 Sevilis, Nicole           SO Stockton                 3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Smilgis, Amanda           SR Moravian                 3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Fineman, Dana             JR Moravian                 3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Paspalas, Alexandra       FR TCNJ                     3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Lees, Christina           SR Stockton                 3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Murphy, Claire            JR Lafayette                3.00m    9-10.00 
 15 Gray, Kylie               JR Lehigh                   3.00m    9-10.00 
 16 Brunsdale, Lauren         FR Penn                     3.00m    9-10.00 
 17 Prentice, Tracy           FR TCNJ                     2.85m    9-04.25 
 -- Raymond, Casey            FR Moravian                    NH            
 -- Burns, Samantha           FR TCNJ                        NH            
 -- Miller, Jess              FR West Chester                NH            
 -- Shoop, Sarah              FR Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Lillis, Brooke            FR Lehigh                      NH            
 -- McGrogan, Elizabeth       SO Stockton                    NH            
 -- Sockwell, Haleigh         FR Stockton                    NH            
 -- Machamer, Michelle        JR Stockton                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berger, Gillian           SO Penn                     5.49m   18-00.25 
  2 Reglas, Christelle        SO Moravian                 5.30m   17-04.75 
  3 Suelke, Lauren            FR Moravian                 5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Brenker, Logan            SO West Chester             5.06m   16-07.25 
  5 Polite, Serenah           JR Lehigh                   5.03m   16-06.00 
  5 Kiehl, Eva                FR Penn                     5.03m   16-06.00 
  7 Karovic, Katheryn            TCNJ                     4.97m   16-03.75 
  7 Roberts, Erica            SR TCNJ                     4.97m   16-03.75 
  9 McHugh, Patricia          FR Stockton                 4.94m   16-02.50 
 10 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                     4.87m   15-11.75 
 11 Tartza, Brandie           FR East Strouds             4.84m   15-10.50 
 12 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth      FR West Chester             4.78m   15-08.25 
 13 Hilbert, Kelly            JR Loyola (Md.)             4.71m   15-05.50 
 14 Wright, Kiana             FR Lehigh                   4.69m   15-04.75 
 15 Trout, Sally              SO Lafayette                4.62m   15-02.00 
 16 Wu, Courtney              FR Lehigh                   4.59m   15-00.75 
 17 Hatler, Katie             FR Lehigh                   4.47m   14-08.00 
 18 Smilgis, Amanda           SR Moravian                 4.41m   14-05.75 
 19 Kester, Hailey            JR Moravian                 4.37m   14-04.00 
 20 Burns, Samantha           FR TCNJ                     4.33m   14-02.50 
 21 Raymond, Casey            FR Moravian                 4.24m   13-11.00 
 21 Mascoli, Emma             SO Loyola (Md.)             4.24m   13-11.00 
 23 Georgalis, Nikolette      JR Penn                     4.23m   13-10.50 
 24 Brady, Erin               FR East Strouds             3.96m   13-00.00 
 25 Yovo, Ingrid              FR Lafayette                3.55m   11-07.75 
 26 Bortz, Chelsea            SO Moravian                 3.44m   11-03.50 
 -- Willeford, Courtney       SR Loyola (Md.)              FOUL            
 -- Smith, Jenna              JR Loyola (Md.)              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jenny           JR Penn                    11.44m   37-06.50 
  2 Butler, Cora              FR Penn                    11.17m   36-07.75 
  3 Polite, Serenah           JR Lehigh                  10.93m   35-10.50 
  4 Berger, Gillian           SO Penn                    10.83m   35-06.50 
  4 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                    10.83m   35-06.50 
  6 Suelke, Lauren            FR Moravian                10.80m   35-05.25 
  7 Johnson, Tirzah           SO East Strouds            10.56m   34-07.75 
  8 Simmons, Meagan           SR Stockton                10.55m   34-07.50 
  9 Bright, Kiara             FR Moravian                10.47m   34-04.25 
 10 Wu, Courtney              FR Lehigh                  10.40m   34-01.50 
 11 Wright, Kiana             FR Lehigh                  10.37m   34-00.25 
 12 McHugh, Patricia          FR Stockton                10.20m   33-05.75 
 13 Ugarte, Isabela           FR Loyola (Md.)            10.07m   33-00.50 
 14 Le Jouan, Brittany        FR Lehigh                   9.95m   32-07.75 
 15 Lespesa, Jessa            FR Loyola (Md.)             9.93m   32-07.00 
 16 Smith, Jenna              JR Loyola (Md.)             9.88m   32-05.00 
 17 Mascoli, Emma             SO Loyola (Md.)             9.85m   32-03.75 
 18 Hilbert, Kelly            JR Loyola (Md.)             9.84m   32-03.50 
 19 Lavelle, LaBrae           FR West Chester             9.74m   31-11.50 
 20 Yanucil, Melissa          SR Stockton                 9.43m   30-11.25 
 -- Vecchio, Giana            JR Moravian                    ND            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graf, Serena              SO Penn                    12.74m   41-09.75 
  2 Owens, Kayla              JR West Chester            12.66m   41-06.50 
  3 Hill, Nailah              FR Penn                    12.37m   40-07.00 
  4 Hay, Kelsey               SO Penn                    12.24m   40-02.00 
  5 Picciallo, Theresa        SO Penn                    12.14m   39-10.00 
  6 Talmadge, Sarah           SO Lafayette               12.00m   39-04.50 
  7 Johnson, Christine        FR West Chester            11.55m   37-10.75 
  8 Jones, Kaci               SO Penn                    11.53m   37-10.00 
  9 Hughes, Amanda            JR West Chester            11.06m   36-03.50 
 10 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.95m   35-11.25 
 11 Farris, Kelli             SO Millersville            10.94m   35-10.75 
 12 Sesink-Clee, Lisa         FR Penn                    10.87m   35-08.00 
 13 Oh, Laura                 FR Lafayette               10.79m   35-05.00 
 14 Kratch, Jenny             JR Moravian                10.57m   34-08.25 
 15 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    10.44m   34-03.00 
 16 Palmer, Megan             SO Stockton                10.24m   33-07.25 
 17 Buck, Tyler-Ann           SO Stockton                 9.97m   32-08.50 
 17 Bua, Arianna              FR Stockton                 9.97m   32-08.50 
 19 Willeford, Courtney       SR Loyola (Md.)             9.96m   32-08.25 
 20 Jenkins, Chanel           FR Stockton                 9.94m   32-07.50 
 21 Menzies, Alysha           FR East Strouds             9.92m   32-06.50 
 22 Pasley-Jones, Keyarah     FR East Strouds             9.57m   31-04.75 
 23 Eiserle, Christine        JR Stockton                 9.55m   31-04.00 
 24 Beaufils, Aleesha         FR Stockton                 9.53m   31-03.25 
 25 Deskins, Carly            JR Lehigh                   9.26m   30-04.75 
 26 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                     8.83m   28-11.75 
 27 Finnegan, Jackie          FR Moravian                 8.67m   28-05.50 
 28 Carmody, Skylar           FR East Strouds             8.46m   27-09.25 
 29 Walthers, Melody          FR Lehigh                   8.37m   27-05.50 
 30 Etzel, Nicole             FR Lehigh                   8.08m   26-06.25 
 31 Reilly, Meghan            FR Lehigh                   7.95m   26-01.00 
 32 Vukmanic, Adriana         SO Lehigh                   7.69m   25-02.75 
 -- Baglio, Katie             SR Lehigh                    FOUL            
 -- Clore, Tyler              SO Moravian                  FOUL            
 -- Howard, Allison           JR Lehigh                    FOUL            
 -- Sokira, Nicole            JR Millersville              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ataman, Jimil             SR Lehigh                  16.14m   52-11.50 
  2 Baglio, Katie             SR Lehigh                  14.39m   47-02.50 
  3 Owens, Kayla              JR West Chester            14.08m   46-02.50 
  4 Farris, Kelli             SO Millersville            13.92m   45-08.00 
  5 Hill, Nailah              FR Penn                    13.64m   44-09.00 
  6 Hudik, Bree               JR Stockton                13.62m   44-08.25 
  7 Kovacs, Ann               JR Millersville            13.61m   44-08.00 
  8 Hower, Vanessa            SO Millersville            13.60m   44-07.50 
  9 Graf, Serena              SO Penn                    13.44m   44-01.25 
 10 Sokira, Nicole            JR Millersville            13.42m   44-00.50 
 11 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    12.56m   41-02.50 
 12 Kratch, Jenny             JR Moravian                12.48m   40-11.50 
 13 Ercan, Liana              JR East Strouds            12.26m   40-02.75 
 14 Oh, Laura                 FR Lafayette               12.19m   40-00.00 
 15 Pasley-Jones, Keyarah     FR East Strouds            11.81m   38-09.00 
 16 Radich, Jessica           JR Stockton                11.72m   38-05.50 
 17 Finnegan, Jackie          FR Moravian                11.54m   37-10.50 
 18 Hughes, Amanda            JR West Chester            11.00m   36-01.25 
 19 Picciallo, Theresa        SO Penn                    10.23m   33-06.75 
 20 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.09m   33-01.25 
 21 Johnson, Christine        FR West Chester            10.04m   32-11.25 
 22 Carmody, Skylar           FR East Strouds             9.78m   32-01.00 
 23 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                     9.07m   29-09.25 
 24 Reilly, Meghan            FR Lehigh                   8.90m   29-02.50 
 25 Clore, Tyler              SO Moravian                 8.61m   28-03.00 
 26 Kardos, Kelly             SO Millersville             8.48m   27-10.00 
 27 Etzel, Nicole             FR Lehigh                   8.08m   26-06.25 
 28 Baylis, Brooke            FR West Chester             7.55m   24-09.25 
 -- Menzies, Alysha           FR East Strouds              FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Natalie            JR Lehigh                 2:28.91     707
  2 Kramer, Haley             JR Bloomsburg             2:35.61     624
  3 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                 2:36.04     619
  4 Horn, Theresa             SR East Strouds           2:37.48     602
  5 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                 2:38.55     590
  6 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                 2:46.01     506
  7 Flitcroft, Rebecca        FR Moravian               2:49.65     467
  8 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                 2:50.07     463
  9 Kuhn, Danielle            JR West Chester           2:50.58     458
 10 Darling, Amanda           SR Bloomsburg             2:50.93     454
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                    8.86   3    939
  2 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                    9.60   2    789
  3 Kuhn, Danielle            JR West Chester              9.74   3    761
  4 Kramer, Haley             JR Bloomsburg                9.79   3    752
  5 Flitcroft, Rebecca        FR Moravian                  9.97   2    718
  6 Darling, Amanda           SR Bloomsburg                9.99   2    714
  6 Bates, Natalie            JR Lehigh                    9.99   3    714
  8 Horn, Theresa             SR East Strouds             10.13   1    688
  9 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                   10.31   1    655
 10 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                   10.62   1    601
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3 Bates, Natalie            JR Lehigh                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
  3 Horn, Theresa             SR East Strouds             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  5 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Kuhn, Danielle            JR West Chester             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  6 Kramer, Haley             JR Bloomsburg               1.41m    4-07.50    523
  8 Darling, Amanda           SR Bloomsburg               1.38m    4-06.25    491
  9 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
 -- Flitcroft, Rebecca        FR Moravian                    NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   5.46m   17-11.00    688
  2 Kuhn, Danielle            JR West Chester             5.16m   16-11.25    603
  3 Horn, Theresa             SR East Strouds             5.09m   16-08.50    584
  4 Kramer, Haley             JR Bloomsburg               4.80m   15-09.00    506
  5 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                   4.78m   15-08.25    500
  6 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                   4.77m   15-07.75    498
  7 Darling, Amanda           SR Bloomsburg               4.67m   15-04.00    472
  7 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                   4.67m   15-04.00    472
  9 Bates, Natalie            JR Lehigh                   4.66m   15-03.50    469
 -- Flitcroft, Rebecca        FR Moravian                  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                  11.08m   36-04.25    600
  2 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                  10.66m   34-11.75    573
  3 Bates, Natalie            JR Lehigh                  10.58m   34-08.50    567
  4 Horn, Theresa             SR East Strouds            10.18m   33-04.75    541
  5 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                  10.16m   33-04.00    540
  6 Kuhn, Danielle            JR West Chester             9.64m   31-07.50    506
  7 Flitcroft, Rebecca        FR Moravian                 8.55m   28-00.75    435
  8 Kramer, Haley             JR Bloomsburg               8.41m   27-07.25    426
  9 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                   8.19m   26-10.50    412
 10 Darling, Amanda           SR Bloomsburg               6.91m   22-08.00    329
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                    3578  
  2 Bates, Natalie            JR Lehigh                    3146  
  3 Horn, Theresa             SR East Strouds              3104  
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                    3074  
  5 Kuhn, Danielle            JR West Chester              2851  
  6 Kramer, Haley             JR Bloomsburg                2831  
  7 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Lehigh                    2822  
  8 Bubak, Michaela           FR Lehigh                    2504  
  9 Darling, Amanda           SR Bloomsburg                2460  
 10 Flitcroft, Rebecca        FR Moravian                  1620  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Chad               SO Penn                      7.12q  2  7.113
  2 Knott, Derek              SO Lehigh                    7.12q  2  7.119
  3 Robinson, David           SR Lafayette                 7.13q  1 
  4 Myers, Albert             SO Moravian                  7.16q  3  7.154
  5 Bowers, Ben               SO Penn                      7.16q  4  7.158
  6 Lisa, Scott               SR TCNJ                      7.19q  2 
  7 Rickard, Kyle             JR East Strouds              7.20   4 
  8 Zerdoum, Yacine           SR Moravian                  7.21   1 
  9 Logan, Gabriel            FR West Chester              7.22   5 
 10 Smitelli, Michael         SO Lafayette                 7.24   1 
 11 Gardener, Austin          FR Moravian                  7.25   5 
 12 Hubner, Zach              FR TCNJ                      7.26   1 
 13 Barnett, Matt             FR Moravian                  7.27   5 
 14 Scharf, Harrison          SO Penn                      7.28   3 
 15 Vilme, Marcus             FR Lafayette                 7.31   4 
 15 Roses, Jordan             SO Lafayette                 7.31   3 
 17 Foulke, Alexander         JR West Chester              7.32   2 
 18 Bruno, Joseph             SO East Strouds              7.34   2 
 19 Israel, Cody              SO Lehigh                    7.38   4 
 20 Spekhardt, Michael        SR TCNJ                      7.43   3 
 21 Joint, Kris               SR Moravian                  7.44   3 
 22 Parlow, Chris             SO Stockton                  7.45   4 
 23 Bloksberg, Drew              TCNJ                      7.48   2 
 24 Dwyer, Tyler              SO Moravian                  7.51   2 
 25 Barr, John                SO Moravian                  7.53   1 
 26 Hagerty, Kyle             FR Moravian                  7.58   4 
 27 Copeland, Julian          JR Lehigh                    7.59   5 
 28 Bess, Aaron               FR Stockton                  7.60   4 
 29 Ivone, Nick               SR Stockton                  7.68   3 
 30 Sweeney, Jordan           FR Moravian                  7.73   3 
 31 Arner, Craig              SR Moravian                  7.77   5 
 32 Wei Zhang, Jun            FR TCNJ                      7.82   5 
 33 Hunter, Eric              JR West Chester              7.87   1 
 34 Coleman, Fredreick           Unattached                7.96   5 
 35 Hoffman, Mike             JR Moravian                  8.02   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Chad               SO Penn                      7.05  
  2 Knott, Derek              SO Lehigh                    7.08  
  3 Myers, Albert             SO Moravian                  7.09  
  4 Lisa, Scott               SR TCNJ                      7.17   7.165
  5 Bowers, Ben               SO Penn                      7.17   7.170
  6 Robinson, David           SR Lafayette                 7.18  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Chad               SO Penn                     22.73   4 
  2 Otieno, Martin            SR Lehigh                   23.20   5 
  3 Gardener, Austin          FR Moravian                 23.21   4 
  4 Foulke, Alexander         JR West Chester             23.23   4 
  5 Mahoney, Justin           JR Lehigh                   23.39   5 
  6 Scharf, Harrison          SO Penn                     23.42   3 
  7 Spekhardt, Michael        SR TCNJ                     23.48   2 
  8 Benito, Andrew            FR Lehigh                   23.49   3 
  9 Berry, Will               SO East Strouds             23.61   2 
 10 Heimbach, Ryan            FR West Chester             23.63   2 
 11 Myers, Albert             SO Moravian                 23.69   4 
 12 Del Rossi, Christopher    FR Lehigh                   23.95   5 
 13 Bowers, Ben               SO Penn                     24.00   3 
 14 Parlow, Chris             SO Stockton                 24.13   1 
 15 Floyd, Larry              SO Stockton                 24.16   1 
 16 Hubner, Zach              FR TCNJ                     24.22   1 
 17 Barnett, Matt             FR Moravian                 24.25   1 
 18 Logan, Gabriel            FR West Chester             24.26   3 
 19 Bruno, Joseph             SO East Strouds             24.38   2 
 20 Denbleyker, Taylor        SO Stockton                 24.42   1 
 21 Troxell, Tom                 Unattached               24.49   6 
 22 Copeland, Julian          JR Lehigh                   24.61   5 
 23 Karnopp, Ryan             SO Moravian                 24.70   3 
 23 Van Teyens, Mark          SO West Chester             24.70   5 
 25 Barr, John                SO Moravian                 24.75   1 
 26 Bader, Colin                 Unattached               24.93   6 
 27 Bess, Aaron               FR Stockton                 25.01   4 
 28 Ivone, Nick               SR Stockton                 25.54   3 
 29 Wei Zhang, Jun            FR TCNJ                     25.58   2 
 30 Bloksberg, Drew              TCNJ                     25.60   4 
 31 Coleman, Fredreick           Unattached               25.82   6 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Christopher       JR Lehigh                 1:06.47   7 
  2 Boham, Damien             JR East Strouds           1:06.48   7 
  3 Drozd, Nick               SR West Chester           1:06.61   7 
  4 Bogale, Elias             FR West Chester           1:07.11   5 
  5 Parnell, Ian              FR Penn                   1:07.42   6 
  6 Franzese, Neil            SR Lafayette              1:07.69   5 
  7 Young, Shawn              FR West Chester           1:07.80   6 
  8 Killian, James            JR Penn                   1:08.07   7 
  9 Clements, James           FR Lehigh                 1:08.16   5 
 10 Dublirer, Storm           FR Penn                   1:08.67   6 
 11 Mahoney, Justin           JR Lehigh                 1:08.79   3 
 12 Otieno, Martin            SR Lehigh                 1:08.84   4 
 13 Dix, Ghassan              FR West Chester           1:08.95   6 
 14 Foley, David              FR Stockton               1:09.06   3 
 15 Ciavardelli, John         SR Lehigh                 1:09.09   6 
 16 Day, Laron                SR TCNJ                   1:09.26   6 
 16 Benito, Andrew            FR Lehigh                 1:09.26   2 
 18 Kelly, Thomas             SR TCNJ                   1:09.36   4 
 19 Troxell, Tom                 Unattached             1:09.58   2 
 20 Nicewicz, Sebastian       JR Lehigh                 1:09.63   5 
 21 Rochdi, Zakaria           FR TCNJ                   1:09.81   4 
 22 Aresco, Chris             FR Lafayette              1:10.45   5 
 23 Larkin, Michael           SR TCNJ                   1:10.60   4 
 24 Gilkes, Brandon           SR TCNJ                   1:10.78   4 
 25 Iulo, Robert              FR Lehigh                 1:10.98   3 
 26 Dengel, Robert            FR Stockton               1:11.30   2 
 27 Grady, Caleb              SO Lehigh                 1:11.41   4 
 28 Strbo, Joe                SO Stockton               1:13.05   3 
 29 Alston, John              FR East Strouds           1:14.01   1 
 30 Deniro, Domenic           SO Lehigh                 1:14.47   2 
 31 Gelsleichter, Tyler       SO Stockton               1:14.49   2 
 32 Wilson, Andrew            SO Stockton               1:15.15   3 
 33 Sweeney, Jordan           FR Moravian               1:18.44   1 
 34 Hoffman, Mike             JR Moravian               1:26.31   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bekelja, Mato             JR Penn                   2:31.77   2 
  2 Mangini, Clark            FR Penn                   2:33.48   2 
  3 Morra, Andrew             FR Lafayette              2:33.94   2 
  4 Biler, Mitchell           JR Lehigh                 2:35.94   2 
  5 Cullinane, Seamus         FR Lehigh                 2:38.46   2 
  6 Caldwell, Gregory         JR Lehigh                 2:41.53   2 
  7 Pinto, Tyler              SO Stockton               2:44.04   1 
  8 Haff, Andrew              JR Lafayette              2:44.39   2 
  9 Scala, Mike               SO Stockton               2:47.66   1 
 10 Taylor, Spencer              Unattached             2:49.80   1 
 11 Curtin, Tim               FR Stockton               2:55.30   1 
 12 Lynch, Sean               FR Stockton               2:55.83   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowers, Ben               SO Penn                      8.38q  2 
  2 Van Teyens, Mark          SO West Chester              8.47q  3 
  3 Robertino, Adam           SO East Strouds              8.62q  2 
  4 Hugin, Robert             JR Unattached                8.66q  2 
  5 Floyd, Larry              SO Stockton                  8.69q  3 
  6 Heimbach, Ryan            FR West Chester              8.70q  1 
  7 D'Eliseo, Ronald          FR East Strouds              8.72   1 
  8 Denbleyker, Taylor        SO Stockton                  8.83   1 
  9 Deniro, Domenic           SO Lehigh                    8.84   2 
 10 Washington, Derrick       FR East Strouds              8.87   3 
 11 Day, Laron                SR TCNJ                      8.94   3 
 12 Coffin, Christopher       SO Lehigh                    8.98   3 
 13 Wilson, Aaron             SO Stockton                  8.99   1 
 14 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette                 9.00   1 
 15 Alston, John              FR East Strouds              9.01   1 
 16 Errichetti, Zach          SR TCNJ                      9.11   3 
 17 Young, Shawn              FR West Chester              9.17   3 
 18 Sickler, Ryan             SO Moravian                  9.28   3 
 19 Arner, Craig              SR Moravian                  9.29   2 
 20 Wilichowski, Matt         FR Lafayette                 9.30   2 
 21 Bailey, Gavin             SO Moravian                  9.31   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowers, Ben               SO Penn                      8.30  
  2 Van Teyens, Mark          SO West Chester              8.44  
  3 Robertino, Adam           SO East Strouds              8.59  
  4 Heimbach, Ryan            FR West Chester              8.68  
  5 Hugin, Robert             JR Unattached                8.71  
  6 Floyd, Larry              SO Stockton                  8.77  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:25.13   2 
     1) Rickard, Kyle JR                2) Washington, Derrick FR         
     3) D'Eliseo, Ronald FR             4) Boham, Damien JR               
  2 Penn  'A'                                           3:27.04   2 
     1) Killian, James JR               2) Parnell, Ian FR                
     3) Bekelja, Mato JR                4) Hamlett, Tim SO                
  3 West Chester  'A'                                   3:27.14   2 
     1) Drozd, Nick SR                  2) Foulke, Alexander JR           
     3) Dix, Ghassan FR                 4) Bogale, Elias FR               
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:31.07   2 
     1) Ciavardelli, John SR            2) Mahoney, Justin JR             
     3) Watson, Christopher JR          4) Otieno, Martin SR              
  5 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:31.84   2 
     1) Kelly, Thomas SR                2) Day, Laron SR                  
     3) Spekhardt, Michael SR           4) Moutenot, Erik SR              
  6 Moravian  'A'                                       3:33.20   1 
     1) Zerdoum, Yacine SR              2) Bailey, Gavin SO               
     3) Dwyer, Tyler SO                 4) Ossont, Chris JR               
  7 Lehigh  'B'                                         3:35.44   1 
     1) Del Rossi, Christopher FR       2) Benito, Andrew FR              
     3) John, Tyler SO                  4) Deniro, Domenic SO             
  8 Stockton  'A'                                       3:38.14   1 
     1) Strbo, Joe SO                   2) Wilson, Aaron SO               
     3) Dengel, Robert FR               4) Foley, David FR                
  9 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:38.17   2 
     1) Steele, Lucas FR                2) Bejabeng, Preston SO           
     3) Kristofick, Andrew FR           4) Marinaro, Nic SR               
 10 Unattached  'A'                                     3:39.57   1 
 11 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:48.06   1 
     1) Gilkes, Brandon SR              2) Rochdi, Zakaria FR             
     3) Larkin, Michael SR              4) Errichetti, Zach SR            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'B'                                      8:21.28  
     1) Morra, Andrew FR                2) Krassin, Noah FR               
     3) Smith, Kevin FR                 4) Day, Thomas SO                 
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         8:27.82  
     1) Biler, Mitchell JR              2) Cullinane, Seamus FR           
     3) Nicewicz, Sebastian JR          4) Grady, Caleb SO                
  3 Stockton  'A'                                       8:39.07  
     1) Pinto, Tyler SO                 2) Curtin, Tim FR                 
     3) Scala, Mike SO                  4) Piro, Antonio SO               
 -- Lafayette  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Hargwood, Derrick SR            2) Aresco, Chris FR               
     3) Haff, Andrew JR                 4) Baker, Scott FR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adesida, Adeolu           JR Lehigh                   2.18m    7-01.75 
  2 Bailey, Seth              SO East Strouds             2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Skelton, Nicholas         FR Lehigh                   1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Berry, Will               SO East Strouds             1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Jabat, Jay                SO West Chester             1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Boardman, Daniel           F Lehigh                   1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Walker, Kahron            FR Moravian                 1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Castello, Chris           JR Lafayette                1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Harriger, Nathan          SR Penn                     1.90m    6-02.75 
 10 Lisa, Scott               SR TCNJ                     1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Larkin, Michael           SR TCNJ                        NH            
 -- Ciez, Patrick             SR Lehigh                      NH            
 -- Shipp, Wes                SO Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Sickler, Ryan             SO Moravian                    NH            
 -- Mcgreivy, Nick            FR Penn                        NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Eric              JR West Chester             4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Smith, Corey              SO East Strouds             4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Karnopp, Ryan             SO Moravian                 4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Whitman, John             SO Lehigh                   4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Li, John                  SO Penn                     4.30m   14-01.25 
  6 Mitchell, Colton          SO Lafayette                4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Prinkey, Sean             SR Stockton                 4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Guliemo, Chris            FR TCNJ                     4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 John, Tyler               SO Lehigh                   4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Aversa, Dom                  Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Cataudella, Joe           FR Stockton                    NH            
 -- Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                        NH            
 -- Hyatt, John               FR Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Harney, Brendan           JR Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Perez, Eliot              SO Stockton                    NH            
 -- Hateley, Everett          JR Penn                        NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bobb, Jarrel              SO Lafayette                6.98m   22-11.00 
  2 Myers, Albert             SO Moravian                 6.97m   22-10.50 
  3 Lisa, Scott               SR TCNJ                     6.71m   22-00.25 
  4 Knott, Derek              SO Lehigh                   6.45m   21-02.00 
  5 Copeland, Julian          JR Lehigh                   6.38m   20-11.25 
  6 Ibikunle, Semi            JR Penn                     6.14m   20-01.75 
  7 Israel, Cody              SO Lehigh                   6.06m   19-10.75 
  8 Reichenback, Daniel       FR Lehigh                   5.92m   19-05.25 
  9 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                     5.84m   19-02.00 
 10 Boardman, Daniel           F Lehigh                   5.77m   18-11.25 
 11 Gilbert, Sean             FR Stockton                 5.75m   18-10.50 
 12 Polinski-Frost, Kyle      SO Lafayette                5.68m   18-07.75 
 13 Hagerty, Kyle             FR Moravian                 5.53m   18-01.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris               SR Moravian                14.82m   48-07.50 
  2 Heath, Adam               SR West Chester            13.28m   43-07.00 
  3 Ossont, Chris             JR Moravian                13.22m   43-04.50 
  4 Israel, Cody              SO Lehigh                  12.98m   42-07.00 
  5 Reichenback, Daniel       FR Lehigh                  12.94m   42-05.50 
  6 Boardman, Daniel           F Lehigh                  12.54m   41-01.75 
  7 Rochdi, Zakaria           FR TCNJ                    12.43m   40-09.50 
  8 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                    12.22m   40-01.25 
  9 Wilson, Andrew            SO Stockton                12.14m   39-10.00 
 10 Gilbert, Sean             FR Stockton                12.11m   39-08.75 
 11 Jett, Jordan              JR Penn                    11.84m   38-10.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brenza, Jacob             SR Penn                    16.19m   53-01.50 
  2 LaRoche, Marcus           JR Penn                    16.06m   52-08.25 
  3 Bishop, Billy             FR Penn                    15.72m   51-07.00 
  4 Mattis, Sam               SO Penn                    15.49m   50-10.00 
  5 Munson, Parker            JR Moravian                14.61m   47-11.25 
  6 Toth, Travis              JR East Strouds            14.52m   47-07.75 
  7 Smith, Mike               SO East Strouds            13.96m   45-09.75 
  8 Kennedy-White, Noah       FR Penn                    13.59m   44-07.00 
  9 Corcoran, Patrick         FR Lafayette               13.58m   44-06.75 
  9 Foley, Christopher        SO Lehigh                  13.58m   44-06.75 
 11 Kaplan, Sam               FR Penn                    13.55m   44-05.50 
 12 Rhodes, Ryan              JR Lehigh                  13.42m   44-00.50 
 13 Cahill, Greg              FR Moravian                13.20m   43-03.75 
 13 Fuchs, Alex                  Unattached              13.20m   43-03.75 
 15 Castore, Bill             FR TCNJ                    13.02m   42-08.75 
 16 Williams, Ki-Jana         FR Moravian                12.87m   42-02.75 
 17 Raudenbush, Gregory       FR West Chester            12.83m   42-01.25 
 18 Werner, Ethan             SO West Chester            12.82m   42-00.75 
 18 Kersting, Kyle            SR Moravian                12.82m   42-00.75 
 20 Jones, Matt               FR Moravian                12.49m   40-11.75 
 21 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                  11.95m   39-02.50 
 22 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                    11.34m   37-02.50 
 23 Obiedzinski, John         FR Lehigh                  11.08m   36-04.25 
 24 Ciaston, Casey            SR East Strouds            10.49m   34-05.00 
 25 Ivone, Nick               SR Stockton                10.47m   34-04.25 
 -- Beauchamp, Benjamin       JR Lehigh                    FOUL            
 -- Loehwing, Andrew          JR Moravian                  FOUL            
 -- Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                      FOUL            
 -- Galantini, Anthony        FR Lehigh                    FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toth, Travis              JR East Strouds            18.29m   60-00.25 
  2 Smith, Mike               SO East Strouds            16.26m   53-04.25 
  3 Mattis, Sam               SO Penn                    16.16m   53-00.25 
  4 Beauchamp, Benjamin       JR Lehigh                  15.40m   50-06.25 
  5 Riley, Juannell           JR Lafayette               15.28m   50-01.75 
  6 Brenza, Jacob             SR Penn                    15.12m   49-07.25 
  7 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    14.69m   48-02.50 
  8 LaRoche, Marcus           JR Penn                    14.17m   46-06.00 
  9 Corcoran, Patrick         FR Lafayette               14.15m   46-05.25 
 10 Bishop, Billy             FR Penn                    13.95m   45-09.25 
 11 Kennedy-White, Noah       FR Penn                    13.50m   44-03.50 
 12 Ciaston, Casey            SR East Strouds            13.17m   43-02.50 
 13 Gallagher, Jeffrey        JR Moravian                12.88m   42-03.25 
 14 Werner, Ethan             SO West Chester            12.68m   41-07.25 
 15 Kaplan, Sam               FR Penn                    12.40m   40-08.25 
 16 Cahill, Greg              FR Moravian                12.21m   40-00.75 
 17 Raudenbush, Gregory       FR West Chester            11.91m   39-01.00 
 18 Cioffi, Will              FR Penn                    11.13m   36-06.25 
 19 Kersting, Kyle            SR Moravian                10.87m   35-08.00 
 20 Obiedzinski, John         FR Lehigh                  10.41m   34-02.00 
 21 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                     9.87m   32-04.75 
 22 Williams, Ki-Jana         FR Moravian                 9.20m   30-02.25 
 -- Lorah, Timothy            SR Moravian                  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitt, Thomas              SO Penn                      7.23   2    802
  2 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                    7.37   1    755
  3 Cariello, David           SR Moravian                  7.39   1    749
  4 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester              7.47   2    723
  5 Ransom, Miles             SO West Chester              7.51   2    710
  6 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                    7.64   2    668
  7 Conard, Eric              SO East Strouds              7.66   1    662
  8 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester              7.72   1    643
  9 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      7.81   1    616
  9 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                      7.81   2    616
 11 Sheldon, Kevin            FR Lehigh                    8.00   1    560
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pitt, Thomas              SO Penn                   2:50.16     764
  2 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   2:50.75     758
  3 Conard, Eric              SO East Strouds           2:56.84     696
  4 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                 2:57.75     686
  5 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                   2:58.31     681
  6 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester           3:00.71     657
  7 Ransom, Miles             SO West Chester           3:06.15     605
  8 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester           3:07.44     593
  9 Sheldon, Kevin            FR Lehigh                 3:07.85     589
 10 Cariello, David           SR Moravian               3:12.00     551
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cariello, David           SR Moravian                  8.55   1    848
  2 Ransom, Miles             SO West Chester              8.70   3    813
  3 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                    9.05   2    735
  4 Conard, Eric              SO East Strouds              9.14   3    715
  5 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester              9.23   2    696
  6 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester              9.28   3    685
  7 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      9.38   3    664
  8 Pitt, Thomas              SO Penn                      9.52   1    635
  9 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                      9.98   2    545
 10 Sheldon, Kevin            FR Lehigh                   10.56   1    440
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Thomas              SO Penn                     2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     1.88m    6-02.00    696
  3 Ransom, Miles             SO West Chester             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  4 Cariello, David           SR Moravian                 1.79m    5-10.50    619
  5 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  6 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  8 Sheldon, Kevin            FR Lehigh                   1.67m    5-05.75    520
  9 Conard, Eric              SO East Strouds             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  9 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                   1.64m    5-04.50    496
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cariello, David           SR Moravian                 4.19m   13-09.00    671
  2 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester             3.74m   12-03.25    546
  2 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester             3.74m   12-03.25    546
  2 Pitt, Thomas              SO Penn                     3.74m   12-03.25    546
  5 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     3.44m   11-03.50    467
  6 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                   3.34m   10-11.50    441
  6 Conard, Eric              SO East Strouds             3.34m   10-11.50    441
  8 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     3.24m   10-07.50    416
 -- Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                      NH            
 -- Sheldon, Kevin            FR Lehigh                      NH            
 -- Ransom, Miles             SO West Chester                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                   6.81m   22-04.25    769
  2 Pitt, Thomas              SO Penn                     6.80m   22-03.75    767
  3 Cariello, David           SR Moravian                 6.71m   22-00.25    746
  4 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester             6.37m   20-10.75    668
  5 Ransom, Miles             SO West Chester             6.11m   20-00.50    610
  6 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester             5.91m   19-04.75    567
  7 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     5.88m   19-03.50    561
  8 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                   5.79m   19-00.00    542
  9 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     5.77m   18-11.25    537
 10 Conard, Eric              SO East Strouds             5.51m   18-01.00    483
 11 Sheldon, Kevin            FR Lehigh                   5.17m   16-11.50    415
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Thomas              SO Penn                    12.86m   42-02.25    659
  2 Paquin, Ryan              SR Lehigh                  11.31m   37-01.25    565
  3 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    11.10m   36-05.00    552
  4 Cariello, David           SR Moravian                10.92m   35-10.00    541
  5 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    10.33m   33-10.75    505
  6 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester            10.10m   33-01.75    492
  7 Conard, Eric              SO East Strouds            10.00m   32-09.75    486
  8 Sheldon, Kevin            FR Lehigh                   8.88m   29-01.75    419
  9 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                   8.74m   28-08.25    410
 10 Ransom, Miles             SO West Chester             7.69m   25-02.75    348
 11 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester             7.41m   24-03.75    331
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitt, Thomas              SO Penn                      4976  
  2 Cariello, David           SR Moravian                  4725  
  3 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester              4295  
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      4239  
  5 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester              3989  
  6 Conard, Eric              SO East Strouds              3979  
  7 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                    3978  
  8 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                      3919  
  9 Ransom, Miles             SO West Chester              3730  
 10 Sheldon, Kevin            FR Lehigh                    2943  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penn                        56.50     2) Lehigh                     44   
    3) Millersville                11        4) West Chester               10.50
    5) East Stroudsburg             6        6) Moravian                    4.50
    7) Lafayette                    3        8) TCNJ                        1.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penn                        39.50     2) Lehigh                     25.50
    3) East Stroudsburg            25        4) West Chester               16   
    4) Moravian                    16        6) Lafayette                  12   
    7) TCNJ                         3                                           

Latest Tweets

More Headlines
Calendar
Saturday, Jan 10
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Army Invite West Point, N.Y. All Day
Saturday, Jan 17
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Maryland Invitational Landover, Md. All Day

GreyhoundLinks