Skip to main content Skip to simple nav


Recap

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 05:08 PM
                    Colonial Relays - 4/5/2012 to 4/7/2012                     
                          College of William and Mary                          
                               Williamsburg, Va                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Frances             Colonial Forge       5:04.67    5:02.19      
  2 Blackburn, Kaila             Monacan              4:56.13    5:03.44       
  3 Blackstone, Meghan           Paul VI Catholic     5:09.83    5:10.45       
  4 Claffey, Elise               Great Valley         5:15.00    5:14.56       
  5 Walker, Jenna                Colonial Forge       5:17.13    5:16.97       
  6 Rebholz, Megan               Colonial Forge       5:15.00    5:20.05       
  7 Cunningham, Jennie           Pine Crest           5:06.00    5:20.06       
  8 Turnage, Bonny               Lee-Davis            5:15.82    5:22.60       
  9 Fisher, Kayla                Landstown            5:26.00    5:25.27  
 10 Doss, Victoria               Lee-Davis            5:26.19    5:28.30  
 11 Lara, Marisa                 Landstown            5:26.00    5:37.21  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Richmond  'A'                                           3:56.18  
  2 John Marshall  'A'                                           4:01.40  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Richmond  'B'                                9:55.12    9:15.07  
  2 Great Valley  'A'                                 9:51.55    9:41.33  
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kellam, Floyd  'A'                               12:25.00   12:34.27      
  2 Great Valley  'A'                                12:54.56   12:54.94       
  3 Pinecrest  'A'                                   13:00.00   13:38.19       
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meeks, Jackie                First Colonial      11-00.00   10-03.00      3.12m 
  2 Hamm, Shelby                 Jamestown            9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Lackey, Austin               Lee-Davis            8-09.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Angus, Madison               Lee-Davis            9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Farnsworth, Alex             Lee-Davis            8-09.00         NH            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillon, Tylia             SO Rutgers                11.65      12.02q  2.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Varonica         FR Villanova              11.90      12.03q  3.2  2 
  3 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp           11.97      12.05q  2.5  4 
  4 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis            12.10      12.12q  2.1  1 
  5 Riley, Mia                JR Rider                  11.95      12.33q  1.6  3 
  6 Brown, Qualitra           FR Villanova              12.00      12.36q  2.5  4  12.351
  7 Miller, Cearha            JR Hampton                12.00      12.36q  1.6  3  12.353
  8 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                12.15      12.41q  3.2  2 
  9 Tobias, Tacquaya          FR Duquesne               12.10      12.45q  2.1  1 
 10 Coldren, Emily            SR St. Joseph's           12.27      12.47q  2.5  4 
 11 Idris, Amira              FR Delaware               12.30      12.51q  1.6  3 
 12 Harris, Anjelica          SR Virginia Sta           12.85      12.55q  2.5  4 
 13 Commock, Tatyana          FR District of            12.10      12.62q  3.2  2 
 14 Rice, Emma                FR Bucknell               12.40      12.64q  2.1  1 
 15 Williams, Ashley          JR St. Joseph's           12.48      12.68q  1.6  3 
 16 Creary, Shauna Kay        SO District of            12.70      12.71q  1.6  3 
 17 Vasquez, Altagracia       SR Fairleigh Di           12.22      12.80   1.6  3 
 18 Smith, Jasmine            SO District of            12.50      12.83   2.5  4 
 19 Delman, Justene           JR Robert Morri           12.95      12.89   1.6  3 
 20 Morris, Paige             SO Delaware               12.70      12.90   3.2  2 
 21 Jackson, Cheria           SR Christopher            12.44      12.91   3.2  2 
 22 Robinson, Meagan          FR Rutgers                12.35      12.92   3.2  2 
 23 Williams, Jetiea          FR St. Francis            12.70      13.01   2.1  1 
 24 Rich, Jasmine             SR District of            13.22      13.17   3.2  2 
 25 Amis, Atiya               SO District of            12.30      13.23   2.5  4 
 26 Walls, Amber              FR District of            12.90      13.75   2.5  4 
 27 Semon, Stephanie          JR St. Francis            13.46      13.93   2.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Gillon, Tylia             SO Rutgers                12.02      11.87q  2.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Varonica         FR Villanova              12.03      11.88q  2.4  2 
  3 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis            12.12      12.04q  2.1  1 
  4 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp           12.05      12.05q  2.4  2 
  5 Riley, Mia                JR Rider                  12.33      12.28q  2.1  1 
  6 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                12.41      12.34q  2.1  1 
  7 Tobias, Tacquaya          FR Duquesne               12.45      12.42q  2.1  1 
  8 Brown, Qualitra           FR Villanova              12.36      12.44q  2.4  2 
  9 Coldren, Emily            SR St. Joseph's           12.47      12.47   2.4  2 
 10 Miller, Cearha            JR Hampton                12.36      12.49   2.4  2 
 11 Harris, Anjelica          SR Virginia Sta           12.55      12.55   2.1  1 
 12 Idris, Amira              FR Delaware               12.51      12.57   2.4  2 
 13 Rice, Emma                FR Bucknell               12.64      12.70   2.4  2 
 14 Creary, Shauna Kay        SO District of            12.71      12.80   2.1  1 
 -- Williams, Ashley          JR St. Joseph's           12.68        DNF   2.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillon, Tylia             SO Rutgers                11.87      11.85   0.7  10   
  2 Johnson, Varonica         FR Villanova              11.88      11.92   0.7   8   
  3 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp           12.05     X11.98   0.7 
  4 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis            12.04      12.07   0.7   6   
  5 Riley, Mia                JR Rider                  12.28      12.32   0.7   5   
  6 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                12.34      12.45   0.7   4   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria          JR Delaware               23.90      23.81   2.4  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Varonica         FR Villanova              24.40      24.16   2.4  1   8   
  3 Lavender, Jordan          FR Virginia               24.23      24.19   2.4  1   6   
  4 Williams, Danielle        JR Virginia               23.97      24.32   2.4  1   5   
  5 Farquharson, Gabrielle    FR Rutgers                24.80      24.33   2.4  2   4   
  6 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis            25.08      24.57   2.4  2   3   
  7 Hurrington, Corryn        SO Rutgers                24.80      24.87   2.4  2   2   
  8 Johnson, Brittany         SO St. Francis            24.90      24.89   2.4  2   1   
  9 Miller, Cearha            JR Hampton                24.35      25.16   2.4  1 
 10 Cherok, Nicole            JR Duquesne               25.32      25.23   0.8  3 
 11 Foster, Toresha           FR Delaware               25.00      25.28   2.4  2 
 12 Denger, Amanda            SO George Mason           25.33      25.52   0.8  3 
 13 Glenn, Taylor             JR Duquesne               25.50      25.57   0.8  4 
 14 Nagotko, Kim              FR Bucknell               24.90      25.69   2.4  2 
 15 Coldren, Emily            SR St. Joseph's           25.84      25.77   0.8  4 
 16 Hornock, Sasha            JR Bucknell               25.36      25.78   0.8  3 
 17 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                25.25      25.80   0.8  3 
 18 Jones, Kaydian            FR District of            25.40      25.84   0.8  4 
 19 Riley, Mia                JR Rider                  24.85      25.96   2.4  2 
 20 Walden, Emerald           FR Villanova              25.90      26.04   0.8  4 
 21 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri           25.71      26.06   0.8  4 
 22 Green, Chela              SR Georgetown             25.05      26.15   2.4  1 
 23 James, Latoya             SO Delaware               25.90      26.17   1.4  5 
 24 Geddes, Shannon           JR St. Joseph's           26.22      26.23   1.4  5 
 25 Edwards, Ashley           FR Rider                  26.20      26.27   1.4  5 
 26 Harris, Anjelica          SR Virginia Sta           26.40      26.29   2.2  6 
 27 Burrell, Rachel           JR Hampton                25.22      26.31   0.8  3 
 28 Boone, Monique            JR Virginia Sta           26.00      26.33   1.4  5 
 29 O'Toole, Ann              SO Richmond               27.00      26.51   2.2  6 
 30 Battle, Ashley            JR Fairleigh Di           25.43      26.54   0.8  3 
 31 Tobias, Tacquaya          FR Duquesne               25.20      26.70   0.8  3 
 32 Williams, Jetiea          FR St. Francis            25.90      26.77   1.4  5 
 33 Vasquez, Altagracia       SR Fairleigh Di           25.90      27.19   1.4  5 
 34 Vixama, Grace             FR St. Francis            25.90      27.37   0.8  4 
 35 Puryear, Sheilahn         FR Virginia Sta           27.00      27.43   2.2  6 
 36 Williams, Alexis          FR Richmond               27.11      27.45   2.2  6 
 37 Amis, Atiya               SO District of            26.00      27.55   1.4  5  27.541
 38 Buccellato, Marissa       SO Loyola (Md.)           27.12      27.55   2.2  6  27.543
 39 Greene, Kelsey            JR Mount St. Ma           28.04      27.72   4.2  7 
 40 Delman, Justene           JR Robert Morri           26.59      27.77   2.2  6 
 41 Mckenna, Kelsey           SO Richmond               27.99      27.99   4.2  7 
 42 mingrone, felicia         FR Seton Hall             28.00      28.42   4.2  7 
 43 Semon, Stephanie          JR St. Francis            28.21      28.45   4.2  7 
 44 DeVita, Sarah             FR Virginia               27.45      28.52   2.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verdier, Christie         SR Villanova              53.70      54.45   1  10   
  2 Ruth, Asha                SO Rutgers                55.40      55.31   1   8   
  3 Fagade, Titi              SO Fordham                55.00      56.50   1   6   
  4 Abraham, Shannon          SO Duquesne               56.28      56.55   2   5   
  5 Zymet, Jennifer           SO Bucknell               55.01      56.76   1   4   
  6 Dupiche, Nijah            JR Delaware               56.00      57.05   1   3   
  7 Hurrington, Corryn        SO Rutgers                56.90      57.23   2   2   
  8 Jones, Callister          JR District of            56.10      57.75   1   1   
  9 Hollis, Kaneesha          SR District of            56.10      57.85   1 
 10 Brown, Qualitra           FR Villanova              57.00      58.11   2 
 11 Green, Chela              SR Georgetown                        58.39   2 
 12 Sinclair, Brittany        FR Duquesne               58.44      58.50   4 
 13 Weatherly, Jennifer       SR Virginia               57.90      58.62   3 
 14 Taylor, Christine         SR Fairleigh Di           57.63      58.85   3 
 15 Warren, Elisabeth         SR Fordham                56.40      58.96   2 
 16 Jones, Maura              SO St. Francis            57.03      59.11   2 
 17 Bethel, Kristin           SO George Mason           57.50      59.18   3 
 18 Pratt, Katie              SO St. Joseph's           58.32      59.41   4 
 19 Leach, Nicole             SO St. Francis            57.80      59.42   3 
 20 Glenn, Taylor             JR Duquesne               58.82      59.53   5 
 21 Gutierrez, Maggie         FR William and            57.92      59.59   3 
 22 Leeke, Rachel             SO Rutgers                57.50      59.78   3 
 23 Edwards, Ashley           FR Rider                  58.00      59.86   4 
 24 Stokes, Jordan            FR Virginia               59.10      59.99   5 
 25 Parker, Le'Quisha         FR Hampton                58.85    1:00.44   5 
 26 Burrell, Rachel           JR Hampton                57.95    1:00.46   4 
 27 Shabazz, Lordess          JR Fairleigh Di           57.90    1:00.52   3 
 28 Carroll, Alexandra        FR Delaware               57.00    1:00.68   2 
 29 Katz, Sarah               FR William and            58.39    1:00.69   4 
 30 Smalls, Jasmine           FR Richmond             1:00.09    1:00.76   6 
 31 Wenzel, Lauren            SR St. Joseph's           59.56    1:01.33   5 
 32 Williams, Alexis          FR Richmond             1:00.68    1:01.52   7 
 33 Kogut, Jaclyn             SO St. Joseph's           59.22    1:01.69   5 
 34 Vixama, Grace             FR St. Francis          1:00.50    1:01.77   6 
 35 Krupa, Kristina           SR Loyola (Md.)         1:00.50    1:01.90   6  1:01.891
 36 Berg, Mary Beth           FR William and          1:00.00    1:01.90   6  1:01.893
 37 Buccellato, Marissa       SO Loyola (Md.)         1:01.57    1:02.11   7 
 38 Butler, Cierra            SR Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.48   6 
 39 Lopez, Nicole             FR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.02    1:02.61   7  1:02.606
 40 Mold, Victoria            FR Bucknell               58.00    1:02.61   4  1:02.607
 41 Puryear, Sheilahn         FR Virginia Sta         1:03.14    1:03.42   7 
 42 Barnes, Shemeia           JR District of                     1:03.86   4 
 43 Thomas, Taia              FR St. Francis            58.67    1:03.95   5 
 44 mingrone, felicia         FR Seton Hall           1:00.00    1:06.10   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Sheila              SR Villanova            2:05.00    2:07.65   10   
  2 Infeld, Emily             JR Georgetown           2:05.00    2:07.86    8   
  3 Akande, Nicky             SO Villanova            2:07.00    2:09.15    6   
  4 Dowd, Frances             JR Virginia Tec         2:05.18    2:09.33    5   
  5 Lipari, Emily             SO Villanova            2:05.00    2:09.67    4   
  6 Fabrizio, Vanessa         FR Virginia             2:07.43    2:09.71    3   
  7 Hicks, Myah               FR Maryland             2:07.00    2:10.06    2   
  8 Schappert, Stephanie      FR Villanova            2:08.00    2:10.24    1   
  9 Gay, Morgane              JR Virginia             2:07.00    2:10.58  
 10 Smith, Amanda             FR Virginia Tec         2:08.88    2:10.61  
 11 Neutts, Ariann            JR Villanova            2:08.00    2:10.98  
 12 Tucker, Leanne            FR Villanova            2:08.00    2:12.36  
 13 Mimic, Bogdana            JR Villanova                       2:12.47  
 14 Sinkovitz, Julie          SO Maryland             2:08.50    2:12.62  
 15 Casalnova, Hana           SO Bucknell             2:09.00    2:12.71  
 16 Hansen, Dira              SR Christopher          2:09.00    2:12.78  
 17 Tolli, Caroline           JR Bucknell             2:10.40    2:13.05  
 18 Selheimer, Heather        FR George Mason         2:12.00    2:13.71  
 19 Prettyman, Lindsay        SO Delaware             2:12.00    2:13.93  
 20 Rose, Kelsey              SR St. Joseph's         2:10.76    2:14.16  
 21 Pisarcik, Hailey          SO Duquesne             2:12.50    2:14.76  
 22 Smiljanec, Katarina       FR Virginia Tec         2:12.00    2:14.80  
 23 Haitz, Shelby             SO Duquesne             2:12.50    2:15.03  
 24 Ryan, Erin                SR Villanova            2:13.00    2:15.17  
 25 Johnson, Miya             SR Pittsburgh           2:10.89    2:15.31  
 26 Connolly, Kelly           SR Fordham              2:11.52    2:15.38  
 27 Browne, Shannon           JR Villanova            2:13.00    2:16.08  
 28 Fikri, Maryam             SO Maryland             2:15.00    2:16.42  
 29 Lineberry, Amanda         SO Richmond             2:16.00    2:16.90  
 30 McGehee, Jayna            SR Virginia             2:15.52    2:16.92  
 31 McKenzie, Monique         SR George Mason         2:10.46    2:17.01  
 32 Gispert, Emily            SO Delaware             2:15.00    2:17.50  
 33 Jumper, Hannah            FR Vanderbilt           2:14.00    2:17.54  
 34 Farris, Elise             SO Duquesne             2:12.50    2:17.75  
 35 Dasilva, Shanique         SO Georgetown           2:09.50    2:18.19  
 36 Walsh, Kristen            FR Georgetown           2:12.00    2:18.31  
 37 Waksmunski, Emily         SO Bucknell             2:12.90    2:18.67  
 38 Stevens, Kathleen         FR Virginia             2:11.00    2:19.61  
 39 Edding, Nyala             SO Seton Hall           2:17.00    2:19.62  
 40 D'Antonio, Jacqueline     JR Loyola (Md.)         2:15.91    2:19.73  
 41 Casey, Anna               SR St. Joseph's         2:15.47    2:20.51  
 42 Gilmore, Colleen          JR Duquesne             2:18.00    2:20.52  
 43 Viera, Jasmin             JR St. Francis          2:17.15    2:20.68  
 44 Barrett, Elizabeth        SO St. Joseph's         2:17.44    2:20.73  
 45 Thompson, Devyn           SO Hampton              2:17.96    2:20.79  
 46 Weidman, Erika            JR Virginia Tec         2:14.09    2:21.06  
 47 McCoy, Maeve              FR Maryland             2:16.50    2:21.38  
 48 Clagett, Heather          FR William and          2:22.00    2:22.22  
 49 Holland, Malekah          FR Hampton              2:12.95    2:22.38  
 50 Goldmann, Christy         JR Maryland             2:22.00    2:22.76  
 51 Harding, Olivia           SO William and          2:19.00    2:22.90  
 52 Perrine, Kristen          SR Rider                2:18.00    2:23.74  
 53 Doucette, Emily           SR Loyola (Md.)         2:18.91    2:23.94  
 54 Jackson, Kylie            FR St. Francis          2:18.00    2:23.98  
 55 Randell, Gabrielle        SO Rider                2:22.00    2:24.27  
 56 Gervais, Alexandra        FR Delaware             2:15.00    2:24.40  
 57 Byerly, Jenny             SO Robert Morri         2:24.00    2:24.90  
 58 Sawyer, Samantha          SO Virginia Tec         2:14.09    2:25.22  
 59 Fitzgerald, Kellen        JR Fordham              2:20.50    2:25.28  
 60 Potter, Lisa              FR Loyola (Md.)         2:22.00    2:26.49  
 61 Lewis, Shannon            SO Virginia Sta         2:28.00    2:26.79  
 62 Mais, Kimoy               FR District of          2:30.00    2:26.92  
 63 Jacques, Bianca           SO Virginia Sta         2:25.00    2:27.15  
 64 Staples, Laura            SR Rider                2:19.00    2:27.54  
 65 Moss, Kimberly            SR George Mason         2:27.00    2:29.57  
 66 Wilson, Domonique         SO Duquesne             2:24.97    2:30.31  
 67 Delacruz, Alexandra       SR St. Francis          2:29.37    2:31.63  
 68 Praydis, Christina        SR Mount St. Ma         2:29.00    2:32.27  
 69 lustyh, marigot           JR Seton Hall           2:30.00    2:33.71  
 70 Kniesler, Constance       FR Mount St. Ma         2:29.00    2:34.68  
 71 Francklin, Shani          SO Virginia Sta         2:35.00    2:38.77  
 72 Adler, Alyssa             SR Fairleigh Di         2:35.00    2:41.07  
 73 Silva, Pathwahandi        FR St. Francis          2:29.99    2:43.26  
 74 Melvin, Clarice           JR District of          2:35.00    2:59.97  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Sheila              SR Villanova            4:18.00    4:20.78   10   
  2 Mimic, Bogdana            JR Villanova            4:22.00    4:23.03    8   
  3 Akande, Nicky             SO Villanova            4:24.00    4:23.31    6   
  4 Neutts, Ariann            JR Villanova            4:24.00    4:23.70    5   
  5 Coogan, Katrina           FR Georgetown           4:23.80    4:23.88    4   
  6 Kasper, Kirsten           SO Georgetown           4:21.00    4:24.34    3   
  7 Lipari, Emily             SO Villanova            4:20.00    4:24.41    2   
  8 Cox, Chelsea              SO Georgetown           4:24.00    4:24.47    1   
  9 Findley, Kristen          JR Vanderbilt           4:23.63    4:25.13  
 10 White, Jordan             JR Vanderbilt           4:25.58    4:25.37  
 11 Borduin, Lauren           SR Georgetown           4:21.00    4:28.62  
 12 Potasinski, Tasia         SR Virginia             4:36.85    4:29.31  
 13 Chapman, Courtney         FR Villanova            4:28.00    4:31.94  
 14 Rogers, Alexa             SR Vanderbilt           4:31.00    4:32.81  
 15 Howard, Samantha             Downingtown          4:34.21   X4:32.83  
 16 Smith, Kelsey             FR Georgetown           4:26.00    4:32.85  
 17 Giovagnoli, Heather       SR Rider                4:31.00    4:32.90  
 18 Paradis, Stephanie        JR Richmond             4:35.50    4:33.32  
 19 Buenaga, Katie            JR William and          4:25.00    4:33.82  
 20 Kvartunas, Paige          SO Virginia Tec         4:25.00    4:34.69  
 21 Barber, Rosemary          JR Virginia             4:34.83    4:35.59  
 22 Cygan, Jess               FR William and          4:32.00    4:36.02  
 23 Slavoski, Kara            SO Vanderbilt           4:37.00    4:36.14  
 24 Cocco, Gabrielle          SO Loyola (Md.)         4:39.62    4:38.00  
 25 Braunegg, Beth            SO Bucknell             4:33.00    4:38.98  
 26 Hogan, Callie             SR Villanova            4:42.00    4:40.12  
 26 Polk, Marissa             FR Robert Morri         4:50.73    4:40.12  
 28 Liggett, Emily            SR Bucknell             4:31.00    4:40.31  
 29 Walker, Sara              JR St. Joseph's         4:40.45    4:40.32  
 30 Britto, Michelle          SO William and          4:28.00    4:40.48  
 31 Slattery, Emma            SO St. Joseph's         4:37.34    4:40.68  
 32 Ma, Nao                   SR George Mason         4:39.00    4:41.78  
 33 Edinger, Betsy            FR Bucknell             4:38.70    4:42.63  
 34 Mattingly, Avery          JR William and          4:38.00    4:43.97  
 35 Fuller, Hannah            JR St. Joseph's         4:39.44    4:44.31  
 36 Jessee, Katie             FR Bucknell             4:40.00    4:44.86  
 37 Davis, Ashley             JR Fordham              4:45.22    4:45.02  
 38 Moretz, Clare             FR Richmond             4:39.10    4:45.13  
 39 Haffner, Jennifer         JR St. Francis          4:42.00    4:45.61  
 40 Morton, Lydia             JR Richmond             4:42.50    4:45.92  
 41 Cianci, Katie             SR St. Francis          4:40.55    4:45.95  
 42 Perry, Morgan             FR Pittsburgh           4:45.50    4:46.10  
 43 Olsen, Jessica            SO Delaware             4:43.00    4:48.12  
 44 Davidner, Jenna           FR Georgetown           4:38.00    4:48.81  
 45 Smith, Colleen            JR Mount St. Ma         4:45.00    4:49.10  
 46 Weisner, Kady             SO Bucknell             4:40.00    4:49.32  
 47 Gallagher, Mary           SO St. Francis          4:50.24    4:50.39  
 48 Gibney, Stephanie         SR Loyola (Md.)         4:50.00    4:52.86  
 49 Moen, Jenna               FR Pittsburgh           4:50.00    4:53.33  
 50 Lowe, Peyton              FR George Mason         4:47.00    4:54.65  
 51 mary, migton              FR Seton Hall           4:40.00    4:54.79  
 52 Steenkamer, Meredith      FR Delaware             4:55.00    4:55.65  
 53 Maguire, Kelly            FR Loyola (Md.)         4:55.20    4:56.51  
 54 Helsel, Emma              FR Virginia Wes         4:54.67    4:57.28  
 55 O'Connor, Mairin          JR Fordham              4:50.37    4:58.39  
 56 Wasserman, Rachel         JR Delaware             4:55.00    4:58.89  
 57 Iannarelli, Brianna       FR Robert Morri         5:04.00    4:59.66  
 58 Rolaf, Erin               SO Christopher          4:55.00    5:02.06  
 59 Ebersole, Alexis          FR Robert Morri         5:05.34    5:03.53  
 60 Webster, Rebecca          JR St. Francis          4:53.24    5:06.22  
 61 Vehlies, Laura            JR Duquesne             4:56.80    5:20.18  
 62 Delacruz, Alexandra       SR St. Francis          5:10.65    5:27.92  
 63 Francklin, Shani          SO Virginia Sta         5:30.00    6:00.48  
 -- Neczypor, Hannah          FR Georgetown                          DNF  
 -- Schappert, Stephanie      FR Villanova                           DNF  
 -- Maag, Annamarie           FR Georgetown           4:23.20         DQ   Interference
 
Women 3000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mannon, Alli              SO Richmond            10:00.50    9:57.84   10   
  2 Arsenault, Anisa          SO Fordham              9:50.00    9:59.68    8   
  3 Cocco, Gabrielle          SO Loyola (Md.)        10:00.00   10:07.19    6   
  4 Hooper, Alysha            SR Bucknell            10:13.00   10:12.51    5   
  5 Hassett, Dylan            FR William and                    10:12.78    4   
  6 Fulmer, Stephanie         SR Bucknell             9:53.00   10:14.58    3   
  7 Schinski, Liz             SO Richmond            10:35.00   10:14.80    2   
  8 Chandler, Rebecca         FR Vanderbilt          10:08.68   10:14.99    1   
  9 Lambert, Michele          SO Delaware            10:20.00   10:24.03  
 10 Rolle, Hughnique          JR Seton Hall          10:28.96   10:26.39  
 11 Gibney, Stephanie         SR Loyola (Md.)        10:23.52   10:30.63  
 12 Orr, Caitlin              SO Maryland            11:00.00   10:37.37  
 13 Seymour, Kendall          FR Duquesne            10:41.78   10:41.76  
 14 Foote, Ali                FR Bucknell            10:20.00   10:45.23  
 15 Tipton, Corey             SO Bucknell            10:36.00   10:45.32  
 16 Fitchett, Leah            SO William and         10:35.00   10:45.84  
 17 Bosse, Anna               FR Loyola (Md.)        10:39.33   10:47.38  
 18 Boyle, Josephine          FR Rider               10:45.00   10:51.35  
 19 Hess, Michelle            FR Maryland            10:40.00   10:52.70  
 20 Schott, Megan             FR Mount St. Ma        10:56.80   10:53.60  
 21 Petrizzo, Rosemarie       SO St. Francis         10:57.91   10:53.83  
 22 Fehr, Kallie              SO Maryland            11:01.00   11:00.32  
 23 King, Sydney              FR Maryland            10:40.00   11:10.10  
 24 DiVecchia, Melissa        JR William and         10:20.00   11:11.62  
 25 Hinchen, Katie            FR William and         11:15.00   11:11.66  
 26 Joson, Stephanie          SO Mount St. Ma        11:15.00   11:38.02  
 27 Earley, Megan             JR Mount St. Ma        11:44.29   11:43.16  
 28 ozimek, louisa            FR Seton Hall          13:00.00   12:41.86  
 -- Sawyer, Samantha          SO Virginia Tec        10:01.00        DNF  
 -- Weidman, Erika            JR Virginia Tec        10:00.56        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Catherine          SR Virginia            16:25.00   16:04.58   10   
  2 ward, rachel                 Ragged Mount        16:10.00  X16:05.81  
  3 Newberry, Katherine          NYAC                16:10.00  X16:08.70  
  4 Ley, Chelsea              FR Virginia            16:40.00   16:12.62    8   
  5 McDonald, Darcy           SR Unattached          16:25.00  X16:13.19  
  6 Balouris, Elaina          SO William and         16:22.05   16:19.89    6   
  7 Smith, Kristen            JR Vanderbilt          16:45.00   16:21.22    5   
  8 Kuzmuk, Kailyn            SR Harvard             16:30.00   16:34.43    4   
  9 Rapp, Sarah               FR Virginia Tec        16:45.00   16:42.22    3   
 10 Strehler, Barbara         SO Virginia            16:41.00   16:44.08    2   
 11 Orders, Grace             FR Vanderbilt          16:55.00   16:48.87    1   
 12 Fricke, Julie             SO Maryland            16:50.00   16:52.40  
 13 Cook, Summer              SO Villanova           16:40.00   16:56.26  
 14 Valimont, Amber           SO Duquesne            17:05.35   17:01.97  
 15 Venables, Megan           FR Villanova           17:00.00   17:03.65  
 16 McGranahan, Ann              Unattached          16:30.00  X17:09.15  
 17 Ford, Sallie                 Ragged Mount        17:01.00  X17:09.58  
 18 Ecker, Meg                SR Duquesne            17:07.44   17:12.60  
 19 Knudson, Louise              Ragged Mount        17:30.00   17:19.68  
 20 Yep, Rebecca              SO Maryland            17:09.00   17:21.72  
 21 Elgin, Megan              JR Rider               17:15.00   17:22.26  
 22 Smith, Meghan             JR Villanova           17:30.00   17:23.62  
 23 Crosson, Taylor           SO Virginia Tec        16:50.12   17:26.33  
 24 Cario, Stephanie          SO Virginia Tec        16:59.01   17:26.54  
 25 Strapp, Lauren            SO William and         17:50.00   17:27.66  
 26 James, Erin               SO St. Joseph's        17:41.21   17:30.49  
 27 Kelly, Beth               SR Richmond            17:15.00   17:30.89  
 28 Smith, Melissa            SR Bucknell            17:30.00   17:35.65  
 29 Steenkamer, Katrina       FR Delaware            17:45.00   17:47.06  
 30 Gigliotti, Jenna          FR Duquesne            18:00.51   17:50.71  
 31 Watt, Alexandra           SO Virginia Tec        16:56.00   17:51.70  
 32 Benjamin, Claire          FR Vanderbilt          18:05.00   17:52.32  
 33 Dietz, Kristen            SR William and         18:00.00   18:12.45  
 34 Bartels, Allison          SO William and         18:00.00   18:16.06  
 35 Fitzgibbons, Erin         JR Rider               17:50.00   18:18.54  
 36 Lambright, Beth           SR St. Joseph's        18:36.66   18:28.78  
 37 Glockenmeier, Sarah       FR Fordham             18:30.00   18:30.25  
 38 Doyle, McKenzie           FR Mount St. Ma        18:43.93   18:38.61  
 39 Earner, Dorothy           SO Shenandoah          18:50.00   18:39.63  
 40 Bryceland, Shelby         JR Virginia Wes        18:46.69   18:44.58  
 41 Reist, Hannah             SR St. Francis         18:28.03   18:44.82  
 42 Pulley, Catherine         FR George Mason        19:00.00   18:55.52  
 43 Schott, Megan             FR Mount St. Ma        18:45.00   19:04.81  
 44 Domis, Kristie            JR Robert Morri        18:57.24   19:13.21  
 45 Wade, Liz                 FR Virginia Wes        19:29.83   19:17.19  
 46 Petrizzo, Rosemarie       SO St. Francis         19:40.89   19:25.51  
 47 Joson, Stephanie          SO Mount St. Ma        19:25.56   20:02.85  
 48 Lautzenheiser, Leia       SO William and         20:00.00   20:39.58  
 49 Earley, Megan             JR Mount St. Ma        20:52.34   20:44.25  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tassello, Nicole          JR Rider               37:45.00   37:11.06   10   
  2 Deinert, Katherine        JR Delaware            38:30.00   37:57.39    8   
  3 Spanfeller, Stefanie      SO Bucknell            38:00.00   38:01.77    6   
  4 Bryan, Stephanie          SO Bucknell            38:00.00   38:12.11    5   
  5 Kaelin, Kelli             SR Rider               38:10.00   38:19.04    4   
  6 Peters, Jessica           FR Loyola (Md.)        37:50.00   38:25.78    3   
  7 Chappell, Emily           SO St. Joseph's        39:00.00   38:35.63    2   
  8 Kraus, Lena               SR Fairleigh Di        40:19.84   38:52.45    1   
  9 Bumiller, Karen           JR Christopher         39:00.00   39:35.29  
 10 Sinclair, Halsey          SR Maryland            37:00.00   39:54.40  
 11 Nolan, Bridget            SO Maryland            37:30.00   40:25.69  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp           13.46      14.12q  3.7  1 
  2 Walden, Emerald           FR Villanova              13.70      14.17q  2.8  2 
  3 James, Latoya             SO Delaware               13.98      14.35q  0.5  3 
  4 Bouldin, Casaundra        JR Hampton                14.16      14.51q  2.5  4 
  5 Funk, Taylor              SR Bucknell               14.45      14.66q  0.8  6 
  6 Robinson, Meagan          FR Rutgers                14.40      14.71q  0.2  5  14.704
  7 Mason, Georgia            FR St. Joseph's           14.65      14.71q  2.5  4  14.709
  8 Sainvil, Diana            SO Georgetown             14.68      14.77q  2.8  2 
  9 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morri           14.59      14.80q  0.2  5 
 10 Charles, Kayla            FR St. Joseph's           15.54      14.96q  0.2  5 
 11 Zabilowicz, Stefani       SR St. Joseph's           14.52      15.03q  0.8  6 
 12 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri           15.21      15.16q  0.2  5 
 13 Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova              15.20      15.32q  0.8  6 
 14 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                15.50      15.36q  2.5  4 
 15 Sheppard, Averie          SO Fordham                15.10      15.43q  0.8  6 
 16 Walker, Fredsal           FR Christopher            15.30      15.49q  2.8  2 
 17 Westley, Samantha         SR Loyola (Md.)           15.29      15.51   2.5  4 
 18 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                15.05      15.55   2.5  4 
 19 Mckenna, Kelsey           SO Richmond               15.66      15.77   0.8  6 
 20 Mebane, Courtney          SO Virginia Wes           15.41      15.85   0.5  3 
 21 Whitties, Venus              Unattached             14.76      15.88   3.7  1 
 22 Newman, Courtnay          JR Fordham                15.94      15.96   0.5  3 
 23 Battle, Ashley            JR Fairleigh Di           14.65      16.03   0.5  3 
 24 Crowley, Danielle         FR Christopher            15.30      16.11   3.7  1 
 25 Simone, Anna              FR Duquesne               14.85      16.13   3.7  1 
 26 O'Toole, Ann              SO Richmond               15.84      16.15   2.5  4 
 27 DeVita, Sarah             FR Virginia               16.00      16.16   2.8  2 
 28 Cook, Shaundra            JR Virginia Sta           15.30      16.27   0.5  3  16.265
 29 Hart, Meghan              JR Richmond               15.76      16.27   0.8  6  16.267
 30 Schmidt, Victoria         SO Bucknell               16.30      16.46   2.8  2 
 31 Strebeck, Lauryn          SO Rider                  16.33      16.51   0.5  3 
 32 Hartz, Angela             FR Duquesne               15.05      16.59   0.2  5 
 33 McGovern, Eilis           FR Loyola (Md.)           16.10      16.65   3.7  1 
 34 Murray, Bria              FR Georgetown             15.80      16.68   0.2  5 
 35 George, Keema             SO Fairleigh Di           15.34      16.82   3.7  1 
 36 Zaremba, Kiah             SO William and            15.40      16.84   2.8  2 
 37 Harris, Anjelica          SR Virginia Sta           14.85      16.89   2.8  2 
 38 Canfield, Sarah           SO Bucknell               16.20      18.26   3.7  1 
 39 Clark, Areial             SO District of            17.80      19.15   0.2  5 
 40 Denger, Amanda            SO George Mason           15.00      22.13   0.5  3 
 -- Vanagas, Nicole           SO Mount St. Ma           17.54         DQ   2.5  4  Hooking
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp           14.12     X13.96   0.5  1 
  2 James, Latoya             SO Delaware               14.35      14.12   0.5  1  10   
  3 Walden, Emerald           FR Villanova              14.17      14.29   0.5  1   8   
  4 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morri           14.80      14.61   2.3  2   6   
  5 Robinson, Meagan          FR Rutgers                14.71      14.62   0.5  1   5   
  6 Zabilowicz, Stefani       SR St. Joseph's           15.03      14.74   2.3  2   4   
  7 Mason, Georgia            FR St. Joseph's           14.71      14.87   0.5  1   3   
  8 Funk, Taylor              SR Bucknell               14.66      14.94   0.5  1   2   
  9 Bouldin, Casaundra        JR Hampton                14.51      15.02   0.5  1   1   
 10 Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova              15.32      15.16   2.3  2 
 11 Sainvil, Diana            SO Georgetown             14.77      15.20   0.5  1 
 12 Charles, Kayla            FR St. Joseph's           14.96      15.22   2.3  2 
 13 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                15.36      15.24   2.3  2 
 14 Sheppard, Averie          SO Fordham                15.43      15.33   2.3  2 
 15 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri           15.16      15.40   2.3  2 
 16 Walker, Fredsal           FR Christopher            15.49      21.76   2.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stuart, Kristen           FR Fordham              1:01.18    1:02.80   1  10   
  2 Lendor, Danai             SR Rutgers              1:00.90    1:03.01   1   8   
  3 Gillespie, Meagan         SR Virginia             1:01.25    1:03.14   1   6   
  4 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morri         1:02.87    1:03.16   3   5   
  5 Cherok, Nicole            JR Duquesne             1:02.37    1:03.52   2   4   
  6 Nicholson, Breanna        FR Delaware             1:02.00    1:03.54   2   3   
  7 Staily, Christy           SR St. Francis          1:03.29    1:03.61   3   2   
  8 Grant, Jillian            FR Rutgers              1:01.80    1:03.72   1   1   
  9 Bohi, Mary                SO Villanova            1:02.00    1:04.27   2 
 10 Higgins, Melissa          FR Fordham              1:02.50    1:05.22   3 
 11 Brazile, Briana           SO Virginia             1:05.85    1:05.36   5 
 12 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton              1:01.95    1:05.46   1  1:05.453
 13 Simone, Anna              FR Duquesne             1:03.50    1:05.46   3  1:05.497
 14 Dismuke, Faith            FR Villanova            1:01.50    1:05.73   1 
 15 Conde, Mariame            SO Pittsburgh                      1:05.74   3 
 16 Hunter, Ashley            JR Rider                1:03.55    1:05.96   4 
 17 Daley, Allison            FR Bucknell             1:05.00    1:06.09   4 
 18 Pinnock, Marressa         SO Hampton              1:02.45    1:06.36   2 
 19 Clerk, Charisma           JR St. Francis          1:02.22    1:07.05   2 
 20 Mebane, Courtney          SO Virginia Wes         1:07.87    1:07.13   6 
 21 Charles, Kayla            FR St. Joseph's         1:06.55    1:07.21   5 
 22 Porter, Jacqueline        SO Loyola (Md.)         1:08.60    1:07.41   6 
 23 Zabilowicz, Stefani       SR St. Joseph's         1:06.88    1:07.55   6 
 24 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          FR Shenandoah           1:06.95    1:07.64   6 
 25 Lodato, Chelsea           SO Bucknell             1:05.70    1:08.13   5 
 26 Vanagas, Nicole           SO Mount St. Ma         1:09.08    1:08.66   6 
 27 Vosteen, Katrina          FR St. Francis          1:06.88    1:09.05   6 
 28 Jones, Kaydian            FR District of          1:04.50    1:09.30   4 
 29 Sans, Valerie             JR Bucknell             1:06.49    1:09.34   5 
 30 Biagi, Brittany           FR William and          1:04.00    1:10.05   4 
 31 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Di         1:05.78    1:10.34   5 
 32 Butler, Kierra            SR Unattached           1:04.00   X1:12.55   4 
 33 Greene, Kelsey            JR Mount St. Ma         1:12.65    1:13.06   6 
 34 Llerandi, Grayson         FR William and          1:05.00    1:15.00   5 
 -- Boney, Shantae            JR Hampton              1:02.95         DQ   3  Hooking
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chesser, Rena                Unattached          10:15.00  X10:04.59  
  2 Dow, Samantha             JR Virginia Tec        10:16.15   10:15.91   10   
  3 Traynor, Nicol            SR Richmond            10:02.94   10:17.88    8   
  4 Neczypor, Hannah          FR Georgetown          10:28.00   10:42.23    6   
  5 Cromartie, Ashley         SR Maryland            10:50.00   10:45.38    5   
  6 Scalf, Allie              JR Vanderbilt          10:46.27   10:46.97    4   
  7 France, Chelsea           SR Virginia            10:45.00   10:50.57    3   
  8 Snyder, Danica            FR Duquesne            10:58.24   10:57.97    2   
  9 Smith, Alison             SR Villanova           10:24.52   11:01.09    1   
 10 Goeke, Leah               JR Bucknell            10:55.00   11:05.94  
 11 Gregory, Meaghan          SO Georgetown          10:42.00   11:06.42  
 12 Joseph, Amira             FR Vanderbilt          11:00.00   11:07.06  
 13 Karabinus, Ariel          SO Virginia            10:45.00   11:09.31  
 14 Grosskurth, Kelly         SR Bucknell            11:02.00   11:17.78  
 15 Kinsella, Megan           JR Mount St. Ma        11:20.00   11:17.80  
 16 Smith, Amy                SR Shenandoah          11:10.00   11:22.70  
 17 Stapleton, Alli           FR Richmond            11:25.00   11:25.00  
 18 Peters, Samantha          SR St. Joseph's        11:40.00   11:25.92  
 19 Tevnan, Brianna           FR Fordham             11:20.60   11:26.85  
 20 Zaharoff, Jade            SR Christopher         11:45.00   11:31.65  
 21 Erath, Lindsay            SO Robert Morri        11:34.08   11:32.35  
 22 Barrett, Katie            SR St. Joseph's        10:50.88   11:33.42  
 23 Ostrander, Debra          SR Robert Morri        11:53.00   11:43.67  
 24 Zielinski, Alley          FR Robert Morri        11:56.00   11:50.58  
 25 Harris, Nichelle          SO Hampton             11:48.95   11:51.69  
 26 Rudd, Kirstin             SR Bucknell            11:35.00   11:56.60  
 27 Drummond, Danielle        FR Fordham             11:45.00   11:57.55  
 28 Lewis, Maegan             JR Robert Morri        12:15.59   12:00.18  
 29 Givens, Lauren            FR George Mason        12:00.00   12:05.36  
 30 Hynds, Keyana             JR Fairleigh Di        11:55.98   12:15.24  
 31 Rivers, Teshika           JR Hampton             11:58.95   12:40.45  
 32 Underwood, Maggie         FR George Mason        12:45.00   13:04.82  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        46.00      46.03   1  10   
     1) Farquharson, Gabrielle FR       2) Ruth, Asha SO                  
     3) Hurrington, Corryn SO           4) Gillon, Tylia SO               
  2 James Madison  'A'                                  46.19      47.00   1   8   
     1) McDonald, Marissa JR            2) Simmons, Jordan SO             
     3) Williams, Ashley SO             4) Morris, Ciarra SO              
  3 Delaware  'A'                                       47.00      47.01   1   6   
     1) Caruso, Victoria JR             2) Foster, Toresha FR             
     3) Dupiche, Nijah JR               4) Idris, Amira FR                
  4 Virginia  'A'                                       46.50      47.03   1   5   
     1) Stokes, Jordan FR               2) Williams, Danielle JR          
     3) Gillespie, Meagan SR            4) Lavender, Jordan FR            
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                       47.41      47.59   1   4   
     1) Cherok, Nicole JR               2) Abraham, Shannon SO            
     3) Glenn, Taylor JR                4) Tobias, Tacquaya FR            
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                       47.80      48.90   2   3   
     1) Funk, Taylor SR                 2) Zymet, Jennifer SO             
     3) Rice, Emma FR                   4) Hornock, Sasha JR              
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             47.94      49.13   2   2   
     1) Charles, Kayla FR               2) Coldren, Emily SR              
     3) Mason, Georgia FR               4) Zabilowicz, Stefani SR         
  8 Fordham  'A'                                        49.03      49.39   2   1   
     1) Fagade, Titi SO                 2) Sheppard, Averie SO            
     3) Connolly, Kelly SR              4) Warren, Elisabeth SR           
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            49.00      49.46   2 
     1) Vasquez, Altagracia SR          2) Wishart, Shnell SO             
     3) Battle, Ashley JR               4) Shabazz, Lordess JR            
 10 Robert Morris  'A'                                  49.30      50.00   2 
     1) Van Schie, Tara FR              2) Monger, Hillary SR             
     3) Lueck, Sarah JR                 4) Peace, Devon SO                
 11 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   51.00      50.98   2 
     1) Westley, Samantha SR            2) McGovern, Eilis FR             
     3) Krupa, Kristina SR              4) Willeford, Courtney SO         
 -- District of Columbia  'A'                           47.55         DQ   1  out of zone 3
     1) Commock, Tatyana FR             2) Jones, Kaydian FR              
     3) Amis, Atiya SO                  4) Creary, Shauna Kay SO          
 -- James Madison  'B'                                  49.13         DQ   2  out of zone 3
     1) Privette, Lauren SO             2) McAlpine, Aubrie SR            
     3) Johnston, Brenna SR             4) Poore, Gabrielle JR            
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:37.96   1  10   
     1) Caruso, Victoria JR             2) Dupiche, Nijah JR              
     3) Foster, Toresha FR              4) James, Latoya SO               
  2 James Madison  'A'                                1:38.77    1:38.04   1   8   
     1) McDonald, Marissa JR            2) Simmons, Jordan SO             
     3) Williams, Ashley SO             4) Morris, Ciarra SO              
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:39.90    1:41.40   1   6   
     1) Zymet, Jennifer SO              2) Rice, Emma FR                  
     3) Hornock, Sasha JR               4) Nagotko, Kim FR                
  4 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            1:40.00    1:41.46   1   5   
     1) Staily, Christy SR              2) Jones, Maura SO                
     3) Leach, Nicole SO                4) Hurd, Alexis SO                
  5 Fordham  'A'                                      1:44.00    1:42.85   2   4   
     1) Fagade, Titi SO                 2) Sheppard, Averie SO            
     3) Connolly, Kelly SR              4) Warren, Elisabeth SR           
  6 Hampton  'A'                                      1:42.55    1:43.88   2   3   
     1) Pinnock, Marressa SO            2) Denmark, Teiara SO             
     3) Fair, Ermesha JR                4) Bouldin, Casaundra JR          
  7 James Madison  'B'                                1:41.57    1:43.92   1   2   
     1) Simmons, Destiny FR             2) McAlpine, Aubrie SR            
     3) Poore, Gabrielle JR             4) Johnston, Brenna SR            
  8 Robert Morris  'A'                                1:49.07    1:44.60   2   1   
     1) Van Schie, Tara FR              2) Monger, Hillary SR             
     3) Lueck, Sarah JR                 4) Delman, Justene JR             
  9 District of Columbia  'A'                         1:43.80    1:45.17   2 
     1) Smith, Jasmine SO               2) Creary, Shauna Kay SO          
     3) Melvin, Clarice JR              4) Barnes, Shemeia JR             
 10 Virginia State  'A'                               1:43.00    1:46.01   2 
     1) Richardson, Cherish JR          2) Harris, Anjelica SR            
     3) Lewis, Shannon SO               4) Puryear, Sheilahn FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia  'A'                                     3:39.90    3:43.10   1  10   
     1) Gillespie, Meagan SR            2) Williams, Danielle JR          
     3) Fabrizio, Vanessa FR            4) Lavender, Jordan FR            
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:45.28   1   8   
     1) Leeke, Rachel SO                2) Gillon, Tylia SO               
     3) Hurrington, Corryn SO           4) Farquharson, Gabrielle FR      
  3 Villanova  'A'                                    3:43.00    3:47.29   1   6   
     1) Dismuke, Faith FR               2) Verdier, Christie SR           
     3) Lipari, Emily SO                4) Brown, Qualitra FR             
  4 Fordham  'A'                                      3:49.05    3:47.59   1   5   
     1) Fagade, Titi SO                 2) Stuart, Kristen FR             
     3) Higgins, Melissa FR             4) Connolly, Kelly SR             
  5 James Madison  'A'                                3:48.12    3:50.79   1   4   
     1) Smith, Jaclyn SR                2) Staton, Whitney JR             
     3) Sheaffer, Morgan FR             4) Simmons, Destiny FR            
  6 Hampton  'A'                                      3:46.95    3:51.79   1   3   
     1) Boney, Shantae JR               2) Holland, Malekah FR            
     3) Pinnock, Marressa SO            4) Burrell, Rachel JR             
  7 Delaware  'A'                                     3:43.00    3:52.63   1   2   
     1) Foster, Toresha FR              2) Nicholson, Breanna FR          
     3) Dupiche, Nijah JR               4) Gervais, Alexandra FR          
  8 James Madison  'B'                                3:55.25    3:55.07   2   1   
     1) Lott, Jaquonna JR               2) Lott, Jamie JR                 
     3) Wilhelm, Brittany SR            4) Westbrook, Tiel FR             
  9 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:50.00    3:55.25   2 
     1) Jones, Callister JR             2) Hollis, Kaneesha SR            
     3) Mais, Kimoy FR                  4) Jones, Kaydian FR              
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:54.42    3:56.28   2 
     1) Wenzel, Lauren SR               2) Geddes, Shannon JR             
     3) Kogut, Jaclyn SO                4) Pratt, Katie SO                
 11 Rider  'A'                                        3:54.00    3:57.18   2 
     1) Riley, Mia JR                   2) Hunter, Ashley JR              
     3) Giovagnoli, Heather SR          4) Edwards, Ashley FR             
 12 William and Mary  'A'                             3:54.00    4:00.95   2 
     1) Berg, Mary Beth FR              2) Biagi, Brittany FR             
     3) Sevachko, Brittany SR           4) Katz, Sarah FR                 
 13 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:53.80    4:02.34   2 
     1) Casalnova, Hana SO              2) Funk, Taylor SR                
     3) Lodato, Chelsea SO              4) Daley, Allison FR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                   8:33.00    8:45.08   10   
     1) Maag, Annamarie FR              2) Infeld, Emily JR               
     3) Neczypor, Hannah FR             4) Kasper, Kirsten SO             
  2 Virginia Tech  'A'                                8:53.00    8:47.76    8   
     1) Smiljanec, Katarina FR          2) Smith, Amanda FR               
     3) Dowd, Frances JR                4) Kvartunas, Paige SO            
  3 Villanova  'A'                                    8:38.55    8:49.19    6   
     1) Tucker, Leanne FR               2) Schappert, Stephanie FR        
     3) Neutts, Ariann JR               4) Akande, Nicky SO               
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                     9:01.78    9:06.19    5   
     1) Farris, Elise SO                2) Pisarcik, Hailey SO            
     3) Gilmore, Colleen JR             4) Haitz, Shelby SO               
  5 Virginia  'A'                                     8:57.00    9:07.67    4   
     1) Potasinski, Tasia SR            2) Barber, Rosemary JR            
     3) McGehee, Jayna SR               4) Weatherly, Jennifer SR         
  6 William and Mary  'A'                             9:11.16    9:13.36    3   
     1) Harding, Olivia SO              2) Sevachko, Brittany SR          
     3) Mattingly, Avery JR             4) Gutierrez, Maggie FR           
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:01.92    9:14.50    2   
     1) Braunegg, Beth SO               2) Waksmunski, Emily SO           
     3) Lodato, Chelsea SO              4) Edinger, Betsy FR              
  8 George Mason  'A'                                 9:12.00    9:17.28    1   
     1) McKenzie, Monique SR            2) Ma, Nao SR                     
     3) Selheimer, Heather FR           4) Lowe, Peyton FR                
  9 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           9:20.00    9:19.93  
     1) Viera, Jasmin JR                2) Clerk, Charisma JR             
     3) Gallagher, Mary SO              4) Thomas, Taia FR                
 10 Maryland  'A'                                     9:30.00    9:24.92  
     1) McCoy, Maeve FR                 2) Goldmann, Christy JR           
     3) Orr, Caitlin SO                 4) Sinkovitz, Julie SO            
 11 Delaware  'A'                                     9:20.00    9:30.39  
     1) Steenkamer, Meredith FR         2) Gervais, Alexandra FR          
     3) Carroll, Alexandra FR           4) Wasserman, Rachel JR           
 12 Robert Morris  'A'                                9:51.00    9:54.87  
     1) Byerly, Jenny SO                2) Ostrander, Debra SR            
     3) Iannarelli, Brianna FR          4) Ebersole, Alexis FR            
 13 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          9:21.00    9:56.30  
     1) Taylor, Christine SR            2) Hynds, Keyana JR               
     3) Shabazz, Lordess JR             4) Kraus, Lena SR                 
 14 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   9:05.00    9:56.90  
     1) Johnson, Miya SR                2) Perry, Morgan FR               
     3) Moen, Jenna FR                  4) Conde, Mariame SO              
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanderbilt  'A'                                  18:10.00   18:04.85   10   
     1) Scalf, Allie JR                 2) Findley, Kristen JR            
     3) Rogers, Alexa SR                4) White, Jordan JR               
  2 William and Mary  'A'                            18:05.00   18:30.83    8   
     1) Buenaga, Katie JR               2) Balouris, Elaina SO            
     3) Cygan, Jess FR                  4) Britto, Michelle SO            
  3 Maryland  'A'                                    19:00.00   18:31.50    6   
     1) Cromartie, Ashley SR            2) Fricke, Julie SO               
     3) Fikri, Maryam SO                4) Hicks, Myah FR                 
  4 Richmond  'A'                                    17:58.28   18:53.43    5   
     1) Paradis, Stephanie JR           2) Lineberry, Amanda SO           
     3) Moretz, Clare FR                4) Morton, Lydia JR               
  5 Vanderbilt  'B'                                  18:40.00   19:03.06    4   
     1) Smith, Kristen JR               2) Slavoski, Kara SO              
     3) Orders, Grace FR                4) Jumper, Hannah FR              
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          19:17.01   19:14.55    3   
     1) Fuller, Hannah JR               2) Casey, Anna SR                 
     3) Barrett, Elizabeth SO           4) James, Erin SO                 
  7 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           19:35.00   19:17.98    2   
     1) Haffner, Jennifer JR            2) Cianci, Katie SR               
     3) Jackson, Kylie FR               4) Reist, Hannah SR               
  8 George Mason  'A'                                19:00.00   19:20.83    1   
     1) Selheimer, Heather FR           2) Ma, Nao SR                     
     3) Lowe, Peyton FR                 4) McKenzie, Monique SR           
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                    18:35.00   19:22.06  
     1) Jessee, Katie FR                2) Fulmer, Stephanie SR           
     3) Grosskurth, Kelly SR            4) Hooper, Alysha SR              
 10 Fordham  'A'                                                19:51.85  
     1) Arsenault, Anisa SO             2) O'Connor, Mairin JR            
     3) Davis, Ashley JR                4) Glockenmeier, Sarah FR         
 11 Robert Morris  'A'                               20:05.00   19:59.81  
     1) Polk, Marissa FR                2) Erath, Lindsay SO              
     3) Iannarelli, Brianna FR          4) Ostrander, Debra SR            
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Madison  'A'                                3:59.13    4:02.94   10   
     1) Smith, Jaclyn SR                2) Morris, Ciarra SO              
     3) Sheaffer, Morgan FR             4) Wilhelm, Brittany SR           
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                      4:05.00    4:04.85    8   
     1) Grant, Jillian FR               2) Leeke, Rachel SO               
     3) Ruth, Asha SO                   4) Lendor, Danai SR               
  3 James Madison  'B'                                4:02.11    4:08.16    6   
     1) Lott, Jamie JR                  2) Staton, Whitney JR             
     3) Lott, Jaquonna JR               4) Westbrook, Tiel FR             
  4 Hampton  'A'                                      4:02.95    4:09.68    5   
     1) Miller, Cearha JR               2) Burrell, Rachel JR             
     3) Boney, Shantae JR               4) Holland, Malekah FR            
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:11.83    4   
     1) Cherok, Nicole JR               2) Sinclair, Brittany FR          
     3) Abraham, Shannon SO             4) Hartz, Angela FR               
  6 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 4:17.23    4:12.91    3   
     1) Willeford, Courtney SO          2) Lopez, Nicole FR               
     3) Krupa, Kristina SR              4) D'Antonio, Jacqueline JR       
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:18.75    2   
     1) Mold, Victoria FR               2) Muccio, Christina SR           
     3) Sans, Valerie JR                4) Roche, Morgan FR               
  8 Virginia State  'B'                               4:35.00    4:27.16    1   
     1) Boone, Monique JR               2) Cook, Shaundra JR              
     3) Puryear, Sheilahn FR            4)                                
 
Women Distance Medley University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                   11:15.00   11:35.97   10   
     1) Mimic, Bogdana JR               2) Browne, Shannon JR             
     3) Ryan, Erin SR                   4) Schappert, Stephanie FR        
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                  11:20.00   11:42.16    8   
     1) Coogan, Katrina FR              2) Cox, Chelsea SO                
     3) Borduin, Lauren SR              4) Smith, Kelsey FR               
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                    11:41.76   11:45.88    6   
     1) Tolli, Caroline JR              2) Nagotko, Kim FR                
     3) Casalnova, Hana SO              4) Liggett, Emily SR              
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          11:45.91   11:58.11    5   
     1) Walker, Sara JR                 2) Pratt, Katie SO                
     3) Rose, Kelsey SR                 4) Slattery, Emma SO              
  5 Delaware  'A'                                    11:58.00   12:02.80    4   
     1) Prettyman, Lindsay SO           2) Nicholson, Breanna FR          
     3) Gispert, Emily SO               4) Olsen, Jessica SO              
  6 Rider  'A'                                       11:58.35   12:04.00    3   
     1) Elgin, Megan JR                 2) Hunter, Ashley JR              
     3) Perrine, Kristen SR             4) Giovagnoli, Heather SR         
  7 Georgetown  'B'                                             12:09.54    2   
     1) Davidner, Jenna FR              2) Green, Chela SR                
     3) Walsh, Kristen FR               4) Gregory, Meaghan SO            
  8 William and Mary  'A'                            12:00.00   12:14.34    1   
     1) Schick, Clarissa SO             2) Katz, Sarah FR                 
     3) Clagett, Heather FR             4) Beichner, Heather SR           
  9 Hampton  'A'                                     12:08.37   12:30.02  
     1) Harris, Nichelle SO             2) Holland, Malekah FR            
     3) Gainey, Shaquanda JR            4) Thompson, Devyn SO             
 10 Seton Hall  'A'                                  12:20.00   12:33.34  
     1) mary, migton FR                 2) mingrone, felicia FR           
     3) Edding, Nyala SO                4) Rolle, Hughnique JR            
 11 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                            12:30.00   12:37.14  
     1) Kinsella, Megan JR              2) Vanagas, Nicole SO             
     3) Doyle, McKenzie FR              4) Smith, Colleen JR              
 12 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                12:14.70   12:39.57  
     1) Maguire, Kelly FR               2) Buccellato, Marissa SO         
     3) Potter, Lisa FR                 4) Doucette, Emily SR             
 13 George Mason  'A'                                12:45.00   12:55.77  
     1) Givens, Lauren FR               2) Bethel, Kristin SO             
     3) Moss, Kimberly SR               4) Pulley, Catherine FR           
 
Women High Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova              1.61m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Boney, Shantae            JR Hampton                1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Smith, Allison            SR St. Joseph's           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Lutzker, Laura            SO Bucknell               1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Cook, Shaundra            JR Virginia Sta           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Meloro, Bridgette         FR Mount St. Ma           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell  FR Bucknell               1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Hunt, Brianna             FR St. Joseph's           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Harrison, Alyssa          JR Loyola (Md.)           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Ando, Emily               SO Bucknell               1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Macchiaverna, Amy         FR Loyola (Md.)           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Creary, Shauna Kay        SO District of            1.65m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Garley, Vanessa           JR District of            1.40m         NH            
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tidman, Ellie             SO Vanderbilt                        1.77m    5-09.75  10   
  2 Yeats, Samantha           SO Villanova                         1.77m    5-09.75   8   
  3 Boyce, Hannah             JR St. Joseph's                      1.67m    5-05.75   6   
  4 Williams, Brionne         SO Vanderbilt                        1.67m    5-05.75   5   
  5 Evancho, Kelsey           FR Delaware                          1.67m    5-05.75   4   
  6 Key, Sherie               SO Duquesne                          1.62m    5-03.75   3   
  7 Newman, Courtnay          JR Fordham                           1.57m    5-01.75   2   
  8 Elliott, Jenna            SO Christopher                       1.57m    5-01.75   1   
 
Women Pole Vault Unseeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ullom, Nina               FR William and            3.45m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Hasty, Alyson             JR Vanderbilt             3.55m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Folga, Casey              JR Robert Morri           3.48m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Shepherd, Summer          FR George Mason           3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Cass, Katelyn             SR Duquesne               3.37m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Gibson, Grace             SO Richmond               3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Yeats, Samantha           SO Villanova              3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Mestre, Yanelis           FR Bucknell               3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Kaiser, Megann            FR George Mason           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Hammerton, Kalee          JR Christopher            3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Lueck, Sarah              JR Robert Morri           3.37m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Huber, Jessica            SR Mount St. Ma           3.30m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- McDowell, Colleen         FR Rutgers                3.30m         NH            
 -- Gula, Heather             SR Mount St. Ma           2.80m         NH            
 -- DiSalvo, Franki           FR Duquesne               3.50m         NH            
 -- Ledford, Bethany          FR Robert Morri           3.27m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mandissa        JR George Mason                      4.05m   13-03.50  10   
  2 Martin, Meagan            SR Vanderbilt                        3.70m   12-01.50   8   
  3 Meggiolaro, Melissa       SR Villanova                         3.70m   12-01.50   6   
  4 McPhillips, Kathleen      FR Villanova                         3.55m   11-07.75   5   
  5 Dory, Nicole              SO William and                       3.55m   11-07.75   4   
  6 Ando, Emily               SO Bucknell                          3.25m   10-08.00   2.50
  6 Schellenberger, Autumn    SO Bucknell                          3.25m   10-08.00   2.50
 -- Wasik, Alexander          FR Villanova                            NH            
 -- Crafford, Elizabeth       FR William and                          NH            
 -- Toone, Morgan             JR Vanderbilt                           NH            
 
Women Long Jump Unseeded
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Di           5.60m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75     
  2 Warren, Elisabeth         SR Fordham                5.46m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00      
  3 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Ma           5.50m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00      
  4 Athill, Shantal           JR Rutgers                5.31m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25      
  5 Edwards, Brittney         SO Duquesne               5.54m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00      
  6 Farquharson, Gabrielle    FR Rutgers                5.55m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25      
  7 Grier, Shalanda           FR Hampton                5.25m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00      
  8 White, Michelle           SO Delaware               5.50m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25      
  9 Butler, Kierra            SR Unattached             5.10m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 10 Canfield, Sarah           SO Bucknell               5.40m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 11 Wishart, Shnell           SO Fairleigh Di           5.54m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 12 Caporelli, Amanda         SR Richmond               5.17m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 12 Ruppel, Genevieve         JR St. Joseph's           5.34m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 14 Peace, Devon              SO Robert Morri           5.41m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 14 Mitchell, Mallory         SR Duquesne               5.32m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 16 Hart, Meghan              JR Richmond               5.08m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 17 Studds, Meghan            FR St. Francis            5.02m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 18 Creary, Shauna Kay        SO District of            5.17m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 19 Denger, Amanda            SO George Mason           5.20m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 20 Becattini, Gabby          FR St. Joseph's           5.20m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 21 Matsinger, Jessica        FR Bucknell               5.33m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 22 Bresnahan, Lynnie         SR William and            5.20m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 23 Garley, Vanessa           JR District of            5.10m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 24 Walls, Amber              FR District of            5.10m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 -- Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova              5.15m       FOUL                 
 -- Massey, Olivia            JR Bucknell               5.39m       FOUL                 
 -- Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                5.30m       FOUL                 
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                SO Rutgers                           6.31m   2.8  20-08.50  10   
  2 Tobias, Tacquaya          FR Duquesne                          5.74m   0.3  18-10.00   8   
  3 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                           5.66m   2.7  18-07.00   6   
  4 McCloud, Lakeshia         SR Robert Morri                      5.64m   0.9  18-06.00   5   
  5 Murray, Bria              FR Georgetown                        5.58m   3.7  18-03.75   4   
  6 Dory, Nicole              SO William and                       5.52m   0.7  18-01.50   3   
  7 Morris, Paige             SO Delaware                          5.45m   2.1  17-10.75   2   
  8 Romanelli, Alexandra      JR Bucknell                          5.44m   0.9  17-10.25   1   
  9 Lipkins, Chantel          JR Mount St. Ma                      5.34m   1.7  17-06.25 
 10 James, Latoya             SO Delaware                          5.18m   1.9  17-00.00 
 -- Polaski, Kati             FR St. Joseph's                       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump Unseeded
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dory, Nicole              SO William and           11.39m     11.25m   2.2  36-11.00     
  2 Bresnahan, Lynnie         SR William and           11.33m     11.18m   1.4  36-08.25      
  3 Profit, Victoria          SO Villanova             11.38m     11.05m   1.2  36-03.00      
  4 Key, Sherie               SO Duquesne              11.33m     10.89m   0.4  35-08.75      
  5 Matsinger, Jessica        FR Bucknell              11.40m     10.81m  -2.1  35-05.75      
  6 Becattini, Gabby          FR St. Joseph's          11.20m     10.66m   1.3  34-11.75      
  7 Frate, Meghan             SR Bucknell              10.96m     10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50      
  8 Cass, Katelyn             SR Duquesne              10.88m     10.39m  -1.3  34-01.25      
  9 Miller, Caitlin           SO Christopher           11.00m     10.32m   0.3  33-10.25 
 10 Studds, Meghan            FR St. Francis            9.78m     10.29m  -0.1  33-09.25 
 11 Grier, Shalanda           FR Hampton               11.05m     10.28m   1.3  33-08.75 
 -- McCloud, Lakeshia         SR Robert Morri          11.51m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Francis, Samantha         SO Villanova                        12.07m   1.0  39-07.25  10   
  2 Idris, Amira              FR Delaware                         11.86m  -0.1  38-11.00   8   
  3 Edwards, Brittney         SO Duquesne                         11.75m   1.2  38-06.75   6   
  4 Cook, Shaundra            JR Virginia Sta                     11.71m  -0.1  38-05.00   5   
  5 Morris, Paige             SO Delaware                         11.63m  -0.8  38-02.00   4   
  6 Wishart, Shnell           SO Fairleigh Di                     11.50m   0.4  37-08.75   3   
  7 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Ma                     11.47m   2.3  37-07.75   2   
  8 Strebeck, Lauryn          SO Rider                            11.32m   4.1  37-01.75   1   
  9 White, Michelle           SO Delaware                         11.05m   1.2  36-03.00 
 10 Polaski, Kati             FR St. Joseph's                     10.91m   2.5  35-09.50 
 11 Romanelli, Alexandra      JR Bucknell                         10.90m   0.7  35-09.25 
 
Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bridge, Christin          SR St. Francis           14.88m     14.41m   47-03.50  10   
  2 Clark, Areial             SO District of           12.70m     13.13m   43-01.00   8   
  3 Bella, Sarah              SR Bucknell              14.34m     13.11m   43-00.25   6   
  4 Pantale, Alana            SO Delaware              12.62m     12.90m   42-04.00   5   
  5 Zahn, Chelsea             SO Duquesne              13.21m     12.57m   41-03.00   4   
  6 Baird, Natalie            JR William and           13.23m     12.53m   41-01.50   3   
  7 Whitman, Arin             SR Duquesne              12.81m     12.27m   40-03.25   2   
  8 Kendrick, Kathryne        SR St. Francis           12.12m     11.88m   38-11.75   1   
  9 Paul, Leonora             FR Rider                 12.05m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 10 Ettarh, Aretah            SO Delaware              12.24m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 11 Gilbert, Catya            SR St. Francis           11.38m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 12 Freeland, Dwanya          JR Fairleigh Di          12.23m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 12 Phipps, Rhea              SO Rider                 12.33m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 14 Donahue, Alexandria       FR Mount St. Ma          11.00m     11.12m   36-05.75 
 15 Ray, Aubree               FR Robert Morri          12.16m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 16 Brooks, Niteesa           FR Rider                 12.04m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 17 Pinnock, Francine         FR Mount St. Ma          10.86m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 18 Hale, Haley               FR George Mason          10.73m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 19 Barber, Millicent         FR Virginia Sta          11.94m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 20 Jackson, Latona           SO Virginia Sta          11.15m      9.87m   32-04.75 
 21 Fuller, Chelsey           FR Virginia Sta          10.26m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 -- Boyd, Tia                 JR George Mason          12.09m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Abigail         JR Bucknell              44.20m     44.72m     146-09  10   
  2 Zahn, Chelsea             SO Duquesne              40.38m     44.33m     145-05   8   
  3 Baird, Natalie            JR William and           47.00m     43.73m     143-06   6   
  4 Ray, Aubree               FR Robert Morri          43.01m     43.65m     143-02   5   
  5 Bridge, Christin          SR St. Francis           42.98m     43.35m     142-03   4   
  6 Misko, Rebecca            SR Bucknell              47.20m     41.66m     136-08   3   
  7 Ostasewski, Morgan        JR Mount St. Ma          40.24m     40.72m     133-07   2   
  8 Pierce, Margaret          SR Mount St. Ma          41.51m     40.18m     131-10   1   
  9 Whitman, Arin             SR Duquesne              44.10m     39.87m     130-10 
 10 Sniscak, Courtney         SO Delaware              40.00m     36.97m     121-03 
 11 Barber, Millicent         FR Virginia Sta          33.62m     36.46m     119-07 
 12 Freeland, Dwanya          JR Fairleigh Di          35.00m     36.33m     119-02 
 13 Johnson, Melissa          SR St. Francis           36.95m     36.03m     118-02 
 14 Kendrick, Kathryne        SR St. Francis           42.46m     35.95m     117-11 
 15 Grimes, Sydney            FR Rider                 33.50m     34.21m     112-03 
 16 Heedley, Ashley           SO Virginia Sta          35.12m     33.24m     109-01 
 17 Donahue, Alexandria       FR Mount St. Ma          37.00m     32.95m     108-01 
 18 Paul, Leonora             FR Rider                 37.00m     31.34m     102-10 
 19 Brooks, Niteesa           FR Rider                 33.00m     30.65m     100-07 
 20 Fuller, Chelsey           FR Virginia Sta          37.85m     30.14m      98-11 
 -- Pantale, Alana            SO Delaware              43.30m       FOUL            
 -- Boyd, Tia                 JR George Mason          32.58m       FOUL            
 -- Bella, Sarah              SR Bucknell              41.50m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan         SR Richmond              55.85m     51.82m     170-00  10   
  2 Sniscak, Courtney         SO Delaware              50.54m     49.71m     163-01   8   
  3 Baird, Natalie            JR William and           48.85m     47.60m     156-02   6   
  4 Whitman, Arin             SR Duquesne              47.63m     46.52m     152-07   5   
  5 Bridge, Christin          SR St. Francis           43.24m     46.15m     151-05   4   
  6 Midles, Madeleine         JR Mount St. Ma          51.30m     44.56m     146-02   2   
  7 Ostasewski, Morgan        JR Mount St. Ma          47.68m     43.75m     143-06   1   
  8 Monaghan, Abigail         JR Bucknell              47.00m     43.70m     143-04 
  9 Wahls, Kathryn            JR Bucknell              50.00m     42.72m     140-02 
 10 Oare, Meredith            SO George Mason          42.20m     41.62m     136-06 
 11 Misko, Rebecca            SR Bucknell              45.00m     41.42m     135-11 
 12 Phipps, Rhea              SO Rider                 42.76m     41.38m     135-09 
 13 Boyd, Tia                 JR George Mason          42.43m     41.28m     135-05 
 14 Pierce, Margaret          SR Mount St. Ma          43.29m     40.84m     134-00 
 15 Pantale, Alana            SO Delaware              42.83m     40.57m     133-01 
 16 Challis, Erin             SO William and           38.50m     38.98m     127-11 
 17 Zahn, Chelsea             SO Duquesne              42.67m     38.93m     127-09 
 18 Grimes, Sydney            FR Rider                 33.80m     38.84m     127-05 
 19 Ettarh, Aretah            SO Delaware              40.81m     37.58m     123-03 
 20 Hale, Haley               FR George Mason          34.77m     33.77m     110-09 
 -- Burke, Treasure           SO Rider                 43.74m       FOUL            
 -- Freeland, Dwanya          JR Fairleigh Di          44.00m       FOUL            
 -- Gilbert, Catya            SR St. Francis           39.32m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arduini, Julia            SR Villanova             45.44m     46.19m     151-06  10   
  2 Juhring, Heather          FR Mount St. Ma          42.00m     44.29m     145-04   8   
  3 Folger, Kat               SR Bucknell              44.05m     43.84m     143-10   6   
  4 Hassell, Blair            SR Fordham               43.24m     42.37m     139-00   5   
  5 Klein, Jamie              FR Villanova             47.00m     42.25m     138-07   4   
  6 Seamon, Jillian           SR Delaware              41.07m     41.41m     135-10   3   
  7 Siegrist, Tayler          JR Bucknell              44.00m     40.94m     134-04   2   
  8 Trahan, Sarah             SR Bucknell              40.10m     39.80m     130-07   1   
  9 Denger, Amanda            SO George Mason          38.00m     38.63m     126-09 
 10 Norris, Erin              FR Bucknell              40.00m     36.02m     118-02 
 11 Clark, Areial             SO District of           33.00m     33.56m     110-01 
 12 Gellert, Anna Rose        SO William and           35.00m     31.18m     102-03 
 13 Stershic, Alexi           FR Villanova             37.00m     30.31m      99-05 
 14 Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova             32.00m     30.18m      99-00 
 15 Trantham, Kayla           SO William and           30.19m     30.17m      99-00 
 16 Willeford, Courtney       SO Loyola (Md.)          33.10m     29.51m      96-10 
 17 Hartz, Angela             FR Duquesne                         18.07m      59-03 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bile, Ahmed                  Annandale            4:09.48    4:14.84      
  2 Schwartzer, Matthew          Princess Anne        4:18.52    4:16.32       
  3 Thomas, Madden               Skyline                         4:16.51       
  4 O'Loughlin, Brian            Colonial Forge       4:21.74    4:19.68       
  5 Helmke, Sean                 Kellam, Floyd        4:23.49    4:20.96       
  6 Pennesi, David               Colonial Forge       4:17.70    4:21.46       
  7 Coulter, Brent               Landstown            4:18.00    4:23.55       
  8 Boros, Billy                 Kellam, Floyd        4:24.41    4:28.13       
  9 Custis, Jalen                Landstown                       4:30.69  
 10 Adam, Paul                   Lee-Davis            4:30.24    4:37.13  
 11 Morgan, Grayson              Lee-Davis            4:38.88    4:46.79  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Madden               Skyline              8:44.33    8:41.60  
  2 Custis, Jalen                Landstown            9:14.00    9:03.56  
  3 Bilotta, Brendan             La Salle College     9:09.99    9:05.76  
  4 Rimkis, Bobby                West Chester Hen     9:10.22    9:16.22  
  5 Doran, Thomas                Great Valley         9:41.13    9:30.60  
  6 Cunniffe, Aiden              Great Valley         9:38.21    9:39.69  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Marshall  'A'                                           3:29.31  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Salle College  'A'                             7:59.16    7:59.06  
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       8:01.22    8:03.91  
  3 Great Valley  'A'                                 7:57.00    8:07.39  
  4 Godwin. Mills  'A'                                8:00.00    8:09.05  
  5 Landstown  'A'                                    8:22.00    8:43.80  
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Salle College  'A'                            10:37.22   10:24.35      
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      10:22.55   10:36.62       
  3 Great Valley  'A'                                10:40.24   10:43.46       
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vegas, Austin                East Forsyth        15-07.00   15-06.00      4.72m     
  2 Johnson, Brad                Kellam, Floyd       15-03.00   15-00.00      4.57m      
  3 O'Connell, Derek             Ocean Lakes         15-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m      
  4 Cooper, Landon               Ocean Lakes         13-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Justin            SO Michigan               10.78      10.59q  2.1  1 
  2 Freeland, Emmanuel           Shore AC               10.50      10.79q  3.2  3 
  3 Berry, Brien              FR Hampton                10.58      10.84q  1.4  4 
  4 Crawford, Corey           FR Rutgers                10.90      10.87q  3.2  3 
  5 Carter, Shakeil           FR Duquesne               10.95      10.94q  2.9  5  10.935
  6 Wooten, Adam                 Unattached             10.50      10.94q  2.1  2  10.940
  7 Brown, Kevin              SR Rutgers                10.91      10.96q  2.9  5 
  8 Douse, Kadeem             FR Rutgers                10.89      10.98q  2.1  1  10.972
  9 Riley, Kamal              SO Bucknell               10.90      10.98q  2.1  2  10.973
 10 Ashton, Curtis            SO Unattached             10.98      11.02q  3.2  3 
 11 Lott, Randy               SO Virginia Wes           10.95      11.15q  1.4  4  11.141
 12 Connell, Issa             SR St. Francis            11.22      11.15q  3.2  3  11.147
 13 Cook, Terrill             FR Hampton                10.90      11.16q  2.9  5  11.151
 14 McGarrigle, Thomas        SR Bucknell               11.00      11.16q  2.9  5  11.155
 15 Fajoyomi, David           SO Fordham                10.90      11.18q  1.4  4 
 16 McDonald, James           FR Hampton                10.98      11.21q  2.1  2 
 17 McDonald, Raldaine        JR Fairleigh Di           10.99      11.24   2.1  1 
 18 DeFranco, Anthony         FR Rider                  11.10      11.26   2.9  5  11.256
 19 Barbier, Greg             SR Bucknell               11.00      11.26   3.2  3  11.259
 20 Thomas, Joseph            JR George Mason           11.12      11.27   3.2  3 
 21 Harris, Corrinn           FR Hampton                10.99      11.28   2.1  2 
 22 Randall, Aqiyl            SO Virginia Sta           11.20      11.40   2.1  2 
 23 Harris, Waydell           JR Fairleigh Di           10.99      11.45   2.1  1  11.445
 24 Lawton, Michael           FR George Mason           11.12      11.45   1.4  4  11.447
 25 Monti, Michael            FR William and            11.10      11.50   2.9  5 
 26 Ingram, Nicholas          SO St. Francis            11.51      11.88   2.9  5 
 27 Dantzler, Anthony         FR Mount St. Ma           11.25      12.02   1.4  4 
 28 DiNatale, Tom             SR St. Joseph's           11.20      12.24   2.1  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Clarke, Justin            SO Michigan               10.59      10.63q  3.5  1 
  2 Berry, Brien              FR Hampton                10.84      10.77q  0.5  2 
  3 Freeland, Emmanuel           Shore AC               10.79      10.87q  0.5  2 
  4 Carter, Shakeil           FR Duquesne               10.94      10.90q  3.5  1  10.893
  5 Riley, Kamal              SO Bucknell               10.98      10.90q  3.5  1  10.895
  6 Douse, Kadeem             FR Rutgers                10.98      10.90q  3.5  1  10.899
  7 Brown, Kevin              SR Rutgers                10.96      11.07q  0.5  2 
  8 Wooten, Adam                 Unattached             10.94      11.15q  0.5  2 
  9 McGarrigle, Thomas        SR Bucknell               11.16      11.18   0.5  2 
 10 McDonald, James           FR Hampton                11.21      11.21   3.5  1 
 11 Connell, Issa             SR St. Francis            11.15      11.23   3.5  1 
 12 Lott, Randy               SO Virginia Wes           11.15      11.25   0.5  2  11.241
 13 Cook, Terrill             FR Hampton                11.16      11.25   3.5  1  11.246
 14 Ashton, Curtis            SO Unattached             11.02      11.52   0.5  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Brien              FR Hampton                10.77      10.76  -1.2  10   
  2 Riley, Kamal              SO Bucknell               10.90      11.02  -1.2   8   
  3 Douse, Kadeem             FR Rutgers                10.90      11.03  -1.2   6   
  4 Brown, Kevin              SR Rutgers                11.07      11.15  -1.2   5   
  5 Clarke, Justin            SO Michigan               10.63      11.82  -1.2   4   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Berry, Brien              FR Hampton                21.24      21.03   2.3  1  10   
  2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     FR Mount St. Ma           21.49      21.32   2.3  1   8   
  3 Taylor, Aaron             JR Michigan               21.36      21.46   2.3  1   6   
  4 Brown, Kevin              SR Rutgers                21.64      21.49   4.3  2   5   
  5 Okezie, Chidi             FR Hampton                21.34      21.57   2.3  1   4   
  6 Crawford, Corey           FR Rutgers                21.88      21.58   4.3  2   3   
  7 DeFreitas, VJ             JR Duquesne               21.80      21.61   4.3  2   2   
  8 Hutchison, Je'von         SO Hampton                21.30      21.66   2.3  1   1   
  9 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell               21.58      21.69   2.3  1 
 10 Hicks, Justin             JR Bucknell               21.60      21.80   4.3  2 
 11 Bryan, Ozzie              SO Virginia               21.78      21.90   4.3  2 
 12 Seward, Donnie               Unattached             21.60     X21.93   2.3  1 
 13 Teaford, Daulton          FR Christopher            22.00      22.03   2.4  3 
 14 Douse, Kadeem             FR Rutgers                21.89      22.11   2.4  3 
 15 Eisemann, Jon             SO St. Joseph's           21.92      22.14   2.4  3 
 16 Oliver, Eric              SO Michigan               22.11      22.22   2.0  4 
 17 Murphy, Bryan             FR Villanova              21.80      22.25   4.3  2 
 18 odocha, tochi             SR Unattached             21.41     X22.32   2.7  6 
 19 Silva, Matthew            FR Duquesne               22.46      22.36   2.0  4 
 20 Dougherty, Tyler          SO St. Joseph's           22.15      22.38   2.4  3 
 21 Washington, Philip        FR Michigan               21.98      22.42   2.4  3 
 22 Brooks, Akeem             JR St. Francis            22.35      22.50   2.7  6 
 23 Dwight, Jermaine          JR Robert Morri           22.27      22.51   2.0  4 
 24 Meyer, Matt               JR Virginia               22.30      22.52   2.0  4 
 25 Hanniford, Kenja          JR Virginia Sta           22.85      22.69   2.8  5 
 26 Bowers, Carlton           JR Villanova              21.95      22.70   2.4  3 
 27 Hightower, David          JR Rider                  22.10      22.93   2.4  3 
 28 Ayers, Malcolm            FR Robert Morri           22.72      23.00   2.7  6 
 29 McDonald, Raldaine        JR Fairleigh Di           22.50      23.01   2.8  5 
 30 Morton, Micah             FR Richmond               23.35      23.05   2.7  6 
 31 Randall, Aqiyl            SO Virginia Sta           23.25      23.07   2.8  5  23.061
 32 Ashton, Curtis            SO Unattached             22.40     X23.07   2.0  4  23.069
 33 Harris, Waydell           JR Fairleigh Di           22.67      23.11   2.8  5 
 34 D'Ambrosio, Richard       FR Georgetown             22.33      23.39   2.0  4 
 35 Barbier, Greg             SR Bucknell               22.40      23.40   2.0  4 
 36 Thomas, Joseph            JR George Mason           23.10      23.48   2.8  5 
 37 Kelley, Stephen           JR Virginia Sta           24.00      23.57   2.7  6 
 38 Mack, Brandon             JR Virginia Sta           23.45      23.68   2.7  6 
 39 Monti, Michael            FR William and            23.20      23.76   2.8  5 
 40 Osorio, Gustavo           JR George Mason           23.00      23.85   2.8  5 
 41 Crawford, Kenzell         SO George Mason           23.30      24.09   2.7  6 
 42 rajpal, rajat             FR Seton Hall             24.50      25.86   2.7  6 
 43 Carter, Shakeil           FR Duquesne               21.78      30.59   4.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Okezie, Chidi             FR Hampton                47.55      47.82   1  10   
  2 Hutchison, Je'von         SO Hampton                46.90      47.99   1   8   
  3 Hazzard, Payton           FR Virginia               48.21      48.32   2   6   
  4 Neuman, Nicholas          SR Michigan               47.43      48.53   1   5   
  5 Robert, Brendan           FR St. Joseph's           49.18      49.50   4   4   
  6 Bowers, Carlton           JR Villanova              48.50      49.54   3   3   
  7 Murphy, Bryan             FR Villanova              48.40      49.57   3   2   
  8 Campbell, Matthew         SR Michigan               47.75      49.64   1   1   
  9 Oliver, Eric              SO Michigan               47.85      49.68   1 
 10 Tapper, Kevin             FR Bucknell               49.10      49.88   4 
 11 Houston, Sam              SO Fordham                50.01      50.17   6 
 12 Westbrook, Michael           Super Nova             49.56      50.20   5 
 13 Seward, Donnie               Unattached             48.00      50.23   2 
 14 Strein, Mike              SO Duquesne               49.78      50.33   5 
 15 Rusonis, Anthony          SR St. Francis            49.33      50.43   4 
 16 Ashton, Curtis            SO Unattached             49.50      50.48   4  50.473
 17 Breen, Michael            FR Rider                  49.50      50.48   5  50.477
 18 Gallen, Tyler             SO St. Joseph's           48.14      50.48   2  50.478
 19 Eaton Hall, Jacob         SO Bucknell               49.50      50.53   5 
 20 Ayers, Malcolm            FR Robert Morri           50.31      50.83   6 
 21 Harris, Waydell           JR Fairleigh Di           50.52      50.91   6 
 22 Delligatti, Nick          SR Fordham                49.04      50.97   4 
 23 Shokunbi, Afolabi         FR Virginia               49.73      51.03   5 
 24 Farmer, Everette          SR St. Francis            49.38      51.07   4 
 25 Dwight, Jermaine          JR Robert Morri           48.35      51.09   2  51.082
 26 Condal, Kevin             FR Rutgers                48.90      51.09   3  51.088
 27 Hatch, Ben                JR Pittsburgh             48.25      51.11   2 
 28 Barbalinardo, Garrett     JR St. Joseph's           49.25      51.31   4 
 29 Barrette, Alex            JR Duquesne               49.75      51.39   5 
 30 Keller, Kevin             FR Bucknell               49.70      51.48   5 
 31 Serfoss, Cory             FR Villanova                         51.86   3 
 32 Elmore, Dan               FR Virginia Wes           51.67      51.97   7 
 33 Anderson, Aaron              Unattached             48.90      52.34   3 
 34 Arnett, Richard           FR Richmond               50.58      52.52   6 
 35 Moran, Mark               SO William and            50.50      52.53   6 
 36 Morton, Micah             FR Richmond               51.99      53.70   7 
 37 Morales, Anthony          JR St. Francis            51.01      53.78   7 
 38 Smail, Tom                SO Richmond               53.38      53.82   7 
 39 Falanga, Joseph           JR Mount St. Ma           52.50      54.26   7 
 40 Langton, Jesse            FR Mount St. Ma           50.90      55.09   7 
 -- Jones, John               JR George Mason           48.20        DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roach, Patrick               S.W.I.F.T. r         1:48.80   X1:48.72  
  2 Witt, Ryan                NA Unattached           1:47.76   X1:49.13  
  3 Cowsette, Dontave         SR Pittsburgh           1:48.84    1:51.69   10   
  4 Walizer, Chris            SR Virginia Tec         1:48.90    1:51.89    8   
  5 Degfae, Tihut             JR Virginia Tec         1:48.50    1:52.11    6   
  6 Fitzsimons, Christopher   SO Villanova            1:48.83    1:52.49    5   
  7 Todd, Patrick             JR Virginia             1:51.00    1:52.93    4   
  8 Donaldson, Jordan         SR Bucknell             1:49.60    1:53.04    3   
  9 Negley, Samuel            SO Pittsburgh           1:50.86    1:53.19    2   
 10 Kaddurah, Omar            FR Georgetown           1:51.00    1:53.27    1   
 11 Johnson, Brett            JR Virginia             1:50.73    1:53.29  
 12 Golden, Tyler             SR Unattached           1:49.14    1:53.36  
 13 Jagelsky, Alex            FR Bucknell             1:50.70    1:53.37  
 14 Kearns, Monroe            JR Rutgers              1:52.38    1:53.49  
 15 Ibadin, Edose             FR Hampton              1:53.11    1:53.59  
 16 North, Dallas             JR Michigan             1:51.40    1:53.70   1:53.694
 17 Gilhuley, Joseph          JR St. Francis          1:50.90    1:53.70   1:53.699
 18 Miller, Harry             SR Unattached           1:54.00    1:54.00  
 19 Kuppalli, Sumanth         SR Maryland             1:52.70    1:54.33   1:54.321
 20 Hull, Kevin               JR Pittsburgh           1:51.22    1:54.33   1:54.323
 21 Noort, Pascal             SR Unattached           1:50.00    1:54.38  
 22 Hagen, Ryan               JR Virginia Tec         1:51.00    1:54.42  
 23 Polo, Ryan                SO Fordham              1:50.80    1:54.55  
 24 Cosgrove, John            JR Fordham              1:49.80    1:54.65  
 25 Kacsur, Chuck                Georgetown R         1:54.40    1:54.66  
 26 Rogers, Jaleel            JR Hampton              1:51.44    1:54.77  
 27 Morgan, Craig             JR Maryland             1:52.00    1:54.79  
 28 Townsend, Andrew          JR St. Joseph's         1:52.33    1:54.90  
 29 Butenewicz, Steve         FR St. Joseph's         1:52.50    1:54.92  
 30 Farina, Dave              SR Duquesne             1:50.00    1:55.02  
 31 Brown, Jake               FR Virginia             1:54.99    1:55.15  
 32 Dvorak, Scott             FR Michigan             1:51.99    1:55.30  
 33 Wesh, Greg                JR Rider                1:52.50    1:55.35   1:55.343
 34 Lee, Kieran               SR Virginia Tec         1:52.50    1:55.35   1:55.347
 35 DeWillie, Kevin           FR Virginia Tec         1:53.00    1:55.55  
 36 Krszal, Brandon           FR Duquesne             1:53.00    1:55.68  
 37 Hayman, Josh                 Delaware TC          1:53.00    1:55.73  
 38 Carlin, Joseph            SO Rider                1:52.50    1:55.98  
 39 Winkler, Matthew             Unattached           1:49.93    1:56.01   1:56.007
 40 Hedrick, Nicholas         FR Christopher          1:55.10    1:56.01   1:56.008
 41 Swindell, Anthony         FR Unattached           1:55.32    1:56.06  
 42 Capecci, Joseph           SR Villanova            1:52.10    1:56.13  
 42 Hencke, Brian             SO Georgetown           1:52.50    1:56.13  
 44 Fritz, Sean               FR Mount St. Ma         1:55.01    1:56.36  
 45 Murto, Mike               JR Georgetown           1:53.50    1:56.42  
 46 Logan, Dennis             SO Bucknell             1:52.70    1:56.44  
 47 Fraction, Xavier          JR Hampton              1:52.11    1:56.77  
 48 DuBois, Ryan              SR St. Francis          1:57.83    1:56.81  
 49 Hohs, Logan               SR St. Joseph's         1:53.57    1:56.85  
 50 Purcell, Karon            SO Rutgers              1:53.11    1:57.17  
 51 McGarvey, Matt            FR St. Joseph's         1:53.40    1:57.29  
 52 Gibilisco, James          SO Mount St. Ma         1:55.12    1:57.35  
 53 South, David              SR Rider                1:54.20    1:57.44  
 54 Dugas, Oliver             SR Duquesne             1:56.60    1:57.49  
 55 Caidenhead, Corey         SO Rutgers              1:51.50    1:57.60  
 56 Hanko, Jared              JR Seton Hall           1:56.00    1:57.66  
 57 Rumble, Dorian            SO Robert Morri         1:51.89    1:57.68  
 58 Rossi, Michael            JR Fordham              1:51.90    1:57.84  
 59 O'Leary, Andrew           SR Seton Hall           1:57.00    1:57.89  
 60 Guth, Philip              JR Fairleigh Di         1:55.30    1:58.13  
 61 O'Connell, Phillip        JR Villanova            1:52.00    1:58.44  
 62 Gentile, Jamie            FR St. Joseph's         1:55.98    1:58.52  
 63 Foster, Lloyd             SR St. Francis          1:58.00    1:59.05  
 64 Pittman, Justin           FR Virginia Sta         2:05.00    1:59.35  
 65 Solomon, Seitu            FR Fairleigh Di         1:55.30    1:59.61  
 66 Klimek, David             FR George Mason         1:52.18    2:00.06  
 67 Tate, Tyler               FR Maryland             1:58.00    2:00.22  
 68 McGreal, Ryan             FR George Mason         1:56.50    2:00.87  
 69 Bush, Gary                SR Bucknell             1:56.80    2:01.21  
 70 Sampson, Matt             SO Rider                1:56.50    2:01.46  
 71 McIntyre, Andres          JR Virginia Sta         1:59.00    2:01.64  
 72 Best, Colin               FR George Mason         1:58.90    2:01.66  
 73 Farag, Hamer              SO Rutgers              1:54.40    2:03.72  
 74 Fernandez, Frankelly      JR St. Francis          1:55.02    2:03.80  
 75 Willett, Alex             FR Maryland             1:55.00    2:04.69  
 76 Ortiz, Frank              SO Fairleigh Di         1:57.00    2:05.75  
 77 Henry, Christopher        FR Virginia Sta         2:08.00    2:07.74  
 78 rajpal, rajat             FR Seton Hall           2:06.00    2:07.80  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pollock, Grant            SO Virginia Tec         3:46.00    3:44.79   10   
  2 Hammond, Michael          JR Virginia Tec         3:41.00    3:45.33    8   
  3 Lanzel, Aaron                Unattached           3:45.00   X3:46.07  
  4 Fitzgerald, Kevin         JR Fordham              3:45.50    3:46.43    6   
  5 Tyson, Chris              SR William and          3:44.00    3:46.69    5   
  6 Blacklaws, Brendon        JR Michigan             3:44.20    3:46.81    4   
  7 Mulherin, William         JR Virginia Tec         3:41.00    3:47.36    3   
  8 Gilland, Taylor           SO Virginia             3:45.35    3:48.07    2   
  9 Reher, Michael            FR Georgetown           3:47.00    3:51.48    1   
 10 LoRusso, Joseph           SR Villanova            3:46.70    3:52.30  
 11 Ledder, Billy                Unattached           3:47.00   X3:53.10  
 12 Snyder, Cody              FR Virginia             3:48.00    3:53.53  
 13 Nersten, Brian            JR St. Francis          3:51.98    3:53.80  
 14 Yau, James                FR Michigan             3:49.20    3:54.46  
 15 Manning, Brian            SR Georgetown           3:49.00    3:54.73  
 16 Levine, Alex              FR George Mason         3:50.80    3:54.79  
 17 Richburg, Curtis          SO Rutgers              3:50.14    3:55.27  
 18 McGreal, Andrew           SR George Mason         3:50.80    3:55.62  
 18 Todd, Philip              FR Virginia             3:54.00    3:55.62  
 20 Solis, Dusty              FR Villanova            3:50.00    3:55.71  
 21 Schrom, Ed                FR Virginia             3:51.73    3:56.00  
 22 O'Sullivan, Christopher   FR Villanova            3:47.90    3:56.35  
 23 Bucklaw, Mark             SR Duquesne             3:53.00    3:56.77  
 24 Horning, Dustin           JR Bucknell             3:48.60    3:56.84  
 24 Groff, Matthew            FR Richmond             3:54.00    3:56.84  
 26 Carter, George            FR Virginia Tec         3:53.00    3:57.12  
 27 Lee, Ryan                 SO Richmond             3:52.72    3:57.14  
 28 Burleigh, Brayden         FR Virginia Tec         3:46.00    3:57.26  
 29 Fayette, Billy            FR Richmond             3:53.78    3:57.66  
 30 Leskow, Aaron             SO St. Joseph's         3:54.18    3:57.90  
 31 Shrawder, Adam            JR Duquesne             3:52.00    3:58.17  
 32 Gomez, Evan               FR Duquesne             3:55.25    3:58.78  
 33 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R         3:52.90   X3:59.01  
 34 Rankin, Mike              SO St. Joseph's         3:56.12    3:59.16  
 35 Gibilisco, Louis          SR Mount St. Ma         3:56.89    3:59.29  
 36 Oesterlin, Chris          SO Bucknell             3:54.00    3:59.48  
 37 O'Kane, Tom               SO St. Joseph's         3:56.53    3:59.60  
 38 Zayer, Nasser             FR Rider                3:53.00    3:59.64  
 39 Burkholder, Steve         SO Rutgers              3:56.18    3:59.91  
 40 Swisko, Christopher       JR Mount St. Ma         3:56.90    3:59.94  
 41 Campos, Juan              FR Virginia Tec         3:52.00    4:00.10  
 42 Rushing, David            SR George Mason         3:55.50    4:00.11  
 43 Anderson, John            SO William and          3:57.00    4:00.25  
 44 Pietrocarlo, Chris        JR Villanova            3:52.00    4:00.28  
 45 Gunnerson, David          SO William and          3:53.00    4:00.33  
 46 Martin, Samuel            FR Christopher          3:55.00    4:00.75  
 47 Taylor, Colin             FR William and          4:00.00    4:00.78  
 48 Bates, Charles            FR Villanova            4:00.00    4:01.06  
 49 Bass, William             FR William and          3:54.00    4:01.15  
 50 DeFabio, Chris            FR Rutgers              3:58.18    4:01.48  
 51 Kennedy, Ryan             FR St. Francis          3:55.00    4:01.77  
 52 Tennant, Zach             JR William and          3:55.50    4:02.28  
 53 Bett, Kimutai             SR Fairleigh Di         3:55.00    4:02.34  
 54 McFawn, Ian               FR William and          3:57.00    4:02.75  
 55 McReynolds, William       SO George Mason         3:50.80    4:02.91  
 56 Morgan, Jacob             SO George Mason         3:59.60    4:03.05  
 57 Walter, Brian             SO Fordham              3:57.50    4:03.36  
 58 Molitor, Matt             SR Duquesne             3:59.45    4:04.13  
 59 Gruschow, Thomas          FR Mount St. Ma         3:56.88    4:04.72  
 60 Delikat, Benjamin         JR Fordham              4:00.40    4:05.20  
 61 Taylor, Lester            FR St. Joseph's         3:59.89    4:05.37  
 62 Green, Daniel             FR Fordham              4:00.81    4:05.41  
 63 Yamnicky, Robert          JR Bucknell             3:55.00    4:05.72  
 64 Hendricks, Timothy        FR William and          4:00.00    4:07.11  
 65 Forrest, Ben              SR Rutgers              3:55.18    4:07.36  
 66 Erhard, Tyler             SO Bucknell             3:53.00    4:08.33  
 67 Norman, Daniel            SR Villanova            3:55.00    4:09.21  
 68 Martinez, George          FR Mount St. Ma         4:01.00    4:10.50  
 69 Washington, Wesley        JR Pittsburgh           3:56.78    4:12.24  
 70 Bascom, Deon                 NYAC                 3:54.00    4:12.72  
 71 DiGiorgio, Brent          SR St. Francis          4:03.20    4:13.21  
 72 Shelton, Terrell          SR Virginia Wes         4:07.52    4:13.23  
 73 Myer, Paul                FR Richmond             4:05.11    4:14.01  
 74 Love, Patrick             SO Richmond             4:04.22    4:15.68  
 75 McIntyre, Andres          JR Virginia Sta         4:20.00    4:15.84  
 76 Henry, Christopher        FR Virginia Sta         4:10.00    4:16.46  
 77 Shave, Cody               FR Fairleigh Di         4:14.00    4:19.39  
 78 Burns, Zack               SR St. Francis          4:14.25    4:20.79  
 79 Johnston, Carl            SO Seton Hall           4:20.00    4:26.75  
 80 Cramond, Tony             JR Seton Hall           4:35.00    4:38.59  
 -- Witt, Ryan                NA Unattached           3:41.00       XDNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bedford, Andrew              Unattached           8:05.00   X8:21.30  
  2 Burleigh, Brayden         FR Virginia Tec         8:08.91    8:24.60   10   
  3 Hanson, Ryan                 Georgetown R         8:19.00   X8:26.63  
  4 Stauffer, Connor          FR Richmond             8:35.00    8:28.31    8   
  5 Krystek, DJ               JR Bucknell             8:28.90    8:31.15    6   
  6 Brown, Dave               SR Bucknell             8:25.00    8:34.30    5   
  7 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   FR Bucknell             8:33.00    8:36.37    4   
  8 Gasior, Bob               FR Duquesne             8:43.90    8:37.74    3   
  9 Stuart, Sam               SR Fordham              8:38.00    8:38.70    2   
 10 Harvey, Kevin             SO Fordham              8:35.10    8:39.54    1   
 11 O'Leary, Sean             SO Maryland             8:35.00    8:43.35  
 12 Woodrow, Alex             FR Duquesne             8:40.65    8:44.84  
 13 Bernard, Dylan            SR Mount St. Ma         8:34.36    8:49.47  
 14 Grandelli, Richard        SR Fordham              8:45.00    8:53.02  
 15 Hallahan, Dylan           FR Rider                8:45.00    8:57.75  
 16 DeGregorio, Paul          FR Duquesne             9:00.00    9:02.47  
 17 Hassett, Matt             SR Loyola (Md.)         8:40.00    9:06.05  
 18 Frake, Josh               JR Rider                9:10.00    9:08.46  
 19 Valenski, Andrew          FR Unattached           8:40.00   X9:19.23  
 20 Turner, Bradley           FR Christopher          9:00.00    9:28.39  
 21 Roberts, Tozar            SO St. Francis          9:25.67    9:56.89  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keveren, Sean             JR Virginia            14:10.00   13:48.34   10   
  2 Spisak, Jim               JR Duquesne            14:04.26   13:50.44    8   
  3 Forys, Craig              SR Michigan            13:51.57   13:52.14    6   
  4 Landry, Christo              Unattached          13:53.00  X13:54.67  
  5 King, Kyle                FR Virginia            14:10.00   13:55.60    5   
  6 Leakos, James             SO Harvard             14:10.00   13:56.93    4   
  7 Rayyan, Morsi             SO Michigan            14:08.00   13:57.34    3   
  8 Smith, Jacob              JR High Point          14:05.00   14:01.66    2   
  9 Hackett, Everett          SR George Mason        13:58.00   14:03.16    1   
 10 Lumbar, TC                SR Georgetown          14:05.00   14:04.75  
 11 Curtin, Thomas            FR Virginia Tec        14:18.00   14:07.71  
 12 Porter, Thomas            FR Virginia            14:16.83   14:07.94  
 13 Leibold, Collin           FR Georgetown          14:20.00   14:13.08  
 14 Saad, Julian              JR Fordham             14:10.00   14:13.16  
 15 King, Brian                  Unattached          14:20.00   14:13.76  
 16 Beams, Mark               FR Michigan            14:10.00   14:15.08  
 17 Weaver, Andy                 Delaware TC         14:10.00   14:15.53  
 18 McDonnell, Kevin          SR St. Joseph's        14:15.00   14:15.77  
 19 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua     SO William and         14:28.00   14:22.49  
 20 Mazzio, Jonathan          JR St. Joseph's        14:25.00   14:23.11  
 21 Mills, Chris              SR St. Francis         14:15.00   14:24.70  
 22 Ornelas, Zach             JR Michigan            14:00.00   14:26.41  
 23 Gunzenhauser, Radford     SO William and         14:10.00   14:26.51  
 24 Paisley, Drew             SO Virginia            14:15.00   14:26.82  
 25 Frantz, Silas             FR Georgetown          14:20.00   14:30.79  
 26 Schoedler, Miles          FR Georgetown          14:20.00   14:32.04  
 27 Lockwood, Chuck           SO Duquesne            14:35.50   14:32.28  
 28 St. Marie, Jack           FR Virginia            14:25.00   14:34.96  
 29 Bernard, Dylan            SR Mount St. Ma        14:35.72   14:35.51  
 30 Kuhns, Ryan               FR Virginia Tec        14:36.00   14:37.22  
 31 Cotton, David             FR Virginia            14:20.00   14:40.01  
 32 Szulewski, Paul           FR St. Joseph's        14:40.00   14:44.02  
 33 Degfae, Leoule            SO Virginia Tec        14:18.07   14:44.72  
 34 Regan, Nick               FR Maryland            14:35.00   14:45.20  
 35 Gregor, Austin            FR Georgetown          14:30.00   14:47.98  
 36 Donnelly, Patrick         JR St. Joseph's        14:50.00   14:48.38  
 37 Skipper, Jason            JR Richmond            14:50.21   14:52.24  
 38 Shirk, Kevin                 Unattached          14:55.00   14:58.41  
 39 Dowd, Kevin               SO Virginia Tec        14:18.00   14:58.65  
 40 Faherty, Brian            JR Maryland            14:38.00   14:59.90  
 41 McElwain, Jon             JR Duquesne            15:00.74   15:06.46  
 42 O'Neill, Corey            SO Rider               14:55.00   15:09.18  
 43 Welch, Brian              JR Virginia Tec        14:36.00   15:12.22  
 44 Van Kooten, Scott         SR Duquesne            14:57.65   15:19.51  
 45 Stump, Tyler              SO Maryland            14:39.00   15:19.64  
 46 Rowe, Nick                FR Georgetown          15:10.00   15:21.74  
 47 Murray, Joseph            JR Virginia Tec        14:40.19   15:21.77  
 48 Vaccerello, Dave          SR Duquesne            15:15.00   15:22.68  
 49 Driscoll, Darren          SO Virginia Wes        15:19.83   15:23.97  
 50 Allen, Christopher        JR Christopher         15:10.00   15:24.03  
 51 Williams, Glen            FR Bucknell            15:14.00   15:25.27  
 52 Charland, Brian           JR Bucknell            15:25.00   15:26.35  
 53 Hackmeister, Billy        SO Rider               15:20.00   15:38.40  
 54 Ragan, Kyle               SR Richmond            15:20.11   15:40.59  
 55 Foley, Shaun              JR St. Francis         15:40.35   15:41.93  
 56 Taylor, Ryan              SO Shenandoah          14:55.00   15:45.64  
 57 Phelan, Conor             JR Richmond            15:30.33   15:46.19  
 58 Sutter, Brian             JR Claremont-Mu        15:50.00   15:49.23  
 59 Torino, Taylor            SO George Mason        15:20.00   15:53.77  
 60 Moore, Taylor             SR St. Francis                    15:55.89  
 61 Cornell, Evan             FR Rider               15:20.00   15:56.44  
 62 Hoy, Michael              FR Christopher         15:20.00   15:56.70  
 63 Caceres, Ariel            FR Rider               15:20.00   16:03.22  
 64 Schlickenmeyer, Joshua    SO George Mason        15:15.00   16:18.20  
 65 Chester, Erik             SR Seton Hall          16:05.00   16:19.23  
 66 Hellwig, Cory             JR Seton Hall          16:20.00   16:26.93  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muller, Caleb             JR Marietta            30:50.00   30:16.04   10   
  2 McGowan, Michael          FR Bucknell            31:10.00   30:22.55    8   
  3 Graham, Sean                 Unattached          30:00.00  X30:25.16  
  4 Donohue, Sean             JR Rider               30:30.00   30:32.28    6   
  5 Dentino, Anthony          FR Rider               30:40.00   30:33.65    5   
  6 Blankenship, Phillip      JR George Mason        30:50.00   30:35.23    4   
  7 Pitts, Andrew             SO George Mason        30:53.37   30:40.95    3   
  8 Jones, Tyler              JR William and         30:02.48   30:43.36    2   
  9 Whitson, Sean             SR Virginia Wes        30:58.97   31:04.25    1   
 10 Holt, John                JR George Mason        30:30.00   31:05.44  
 11 McCullough, Sean          JR Rider               31:10.00   31:11.35  
 12 Galaso, Aidan                Delaware TC         31:45.00  X31:20.87  
 13 Nestor, Sean              SO George Mason        31:00.00   31:31.77  
 14 Balaban, Eric             SO Bucknell            31:10.00   31:42.07  
 15 Worob, Thomas             FR Robert Morri                   31:46.49  
 16 Dorsman, Theo             FR Maryland            31:00.00   32:14.78  
 17 Lewin, Donovan            FR Christopher         32:30.00   32:44.83  
 18 Zook, Aaron               SO Christopher         32:30.00   32:47.68  
 19 Gale, Michael             SO St. Francis         31:59.22   33:00.94  
 20 Byrne-Houser, Maclaughla  SO Robert Morri                   33:25.97  
 21 orner, tyler              FR Seton Hall          34:00.00   34:30.67  
 22 Molchany, Michael         SO Robert Morri        35:19.20   34:34.69  
 23 Cunningham, Patrick       SO Christopher         33:00.00   34:41.15  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berger, Dominic           SR Adidas                 13.40      13.60q  3.4  1 
  2 Abdulrazaaq, Adams           Unattached             13.64      14.15q  0.6  2 
  3 Bennett, Ronald              The Speed Sp           13.81      14.17q  1.1  4 
  4 Okengwu, Biyerem          SR Georgetown             14.38      14.35q  0.6  2 
  5 Burroughs, James          SR Rider                  14.41      14.41q  4.2  3 
  6 Washington, Herman        SO Michigan               14.20      14.43q  4.4  5 
  7 Arent, Rob                SR Bucknell               14.32      14.50q  3.4  1 
  8 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell               14.29      14.51q  3.4  1 
  9 Arastu, Ali               SO Michigan               14.25      14.54q  1.1  4 
  9 Shepperd, Aaron           SO Virginia               14.52      14.55q  1.1  4  14.547
 10 Gavin, Erick              SO Michigan               14.28      14.55q  0.6  2  14.549
 12 Brewer, Devin             FR Virginia               14.84      14.59q  4.2  3 
 13 Hightower, David          JR Rider                  14.26      14.83q  4.2  3 
 14 Millemann, Matthew        SO Rider                  14.75      15.01q  4.4  5 
 15 Collins, Sean             SO Fordham                14.75      15.15q  1.1  4 
 16 Jackson, Tyller           FR Hampton                14.85      15.28q  0.6  2 
 17 Carper, Chris             SO Robert Morri           15.25      15.30   4.4  5 
 18 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell               15.14      15.37   4.2  3 
 19 Mularz, Dan               SR Bucknell               14.86      15.41   3.4  1 
 20 Hanniford, Kenja          JR Virginia Sta           15.45      15.42   4.2  3 
 21 Kuiawa, Grant             FR Robert Morri           15.84      15.58   0.6  2 
 22 Ukaegbu, Michael          FR Fairleigh Di           15.18      15.66   4.4  5 
 23 Brown, Jason              JR Bucknell               15.16      15.85   1.1  4 
 24 Morton, Tyler             JR Robert Morri           15.34      15.95   1.1  4 
 25 Crawford, Kenzell         SO George Mason           15.80      16.00   3.4  1 
 26 Fritz, Mike               FR Rutgers                16.25      16.24   4.4  5 
 27 Lesieur, Zachary          FR Mount St. Ma           16.00      16.26   1.1  4 
 28 Osorio, Gustavo           JR George Mason           16.50      16.59   4.2  3 
 29 Houdek, Brian             SO Mount St. Ma           16.43      16.86   1.1  4 
 30 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     FR Hampton                15.88      17.45   4.2  3 
 31 deVries, Jake             SR Duquesne               16.50      17.96   0.6  2 
 -- Simmons, Cody             FR Unattached             15.50         DQ   0.6  2  No attempt on hurrdl
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abdulrazaaq, Adams           Unattached             14.15     X14.00   3.7  1 
  2 Arent, Rob                SR Bucknell               14.50      14.31   3.7  1  10    14.307
  3 Gavin, Erick              SO Michigan               14.55      14.31   0.9  2   8    14.310
  4 Okengwu, Biyerem          SR Georgetown             14.35      14.39   3.7  1   6   
  5 Washington, Herman        SO Michigan               14.43      14.42   3.7  1   5   
  6 Shepperd, Aaron           SO Virginia               14.55      14.44   0.9  2   4   
  7 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell               14.51      14.47   3.7  1   3   
  8 Arastu, Ali               SO Michigan               14.54      14.60   3.7  1   2   
  9 Hightower, David          JR Rider                  14.83      14.64   0.9  2   1   
 10 Brewer, Devin             FR Virginia               14.59      14.83   0.9  2 
 11 Collins, Sean             SO Fordham                15.15      15.18   0.9  2 
 12 Millemann, Matthew        SO Rider                  15.01      15.26   0.9  2 
 -- Burroughs, James          SR Rider                  14.41        DNF   3.7  1 
 -- Jackson, Tyller           FR Hampton                15.28         DQ   0.9  2  Hooking
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arastu, Ali               SO Michigan               50.90      51.41   1  10   
  2 Durham, Adam              SR Unattached             49.50     X51.53   1 
  3 Arent, Rob                SR Bucknell               51.00      52.82   1   8   
  4 Parker, Michael           FR Michigan               51.85      53.13   1   6   
  5 Brewer, Devin             FR Virginia               54.10      53.48   3   5   
  6 Ramirez, Larry            SO Hampton                53.20      54.03   2   4   
  7 Hanniford, Kenja          JR Virginia Sta           54.12      54.47   3   3   
  8 Moore, Ron                SR Rider                  53.29      54.69   2   2   
  9 Werner, Steve             SR Rutgers                53.38      54.70   2   1   
 10 Burroughs, James          SR Rider                  52.60      54.85   1 
 11 Collins, Sean             SO Fordham                52.95      55.10   2 
 12 Atkinson, Sean            JR Fordham                52.90      55.11   2 
 13 Sneller, Troy             SO Michigan               52.94      55.26   2 
 14 Henry, Derek              SO St. Joseph's           54.98      55.70   3 
 15 Mularz, Dan               SR Bucknell               53.20      55.74   2 
 16 Carper, Chris             SO Robert Morri           52.78      55.87   1 
 17 Morton, Tyler             JR Robert Morri           56.25      56.06   4 
 18 Millemann, Matthew        SO Rider                  53.90      56.44   3 
 19 Roberts, Griffith         SO St. Joseph's           55.91      56.75   4 
 20 Brooks, Akeem             JR St. Francis            56.40      57.20   4 
 21 Mack, Brandon             JR Virginia Sta           55.00      57.57   3 
 22 Maliff, Terrence          FR Maryland               54.20      58.06   3 
 23 Houdek, Brian             SO Mount St. Ma           56.50      58.16   4 
 24 Kuiawa, Grant             FR Robert Morri           57.50      58.95   5 
 25 Donado, Julian            FR Duquesne               57.50    1:00.03   5 
 26 Jackson, Tyller           FR Hampton                55.60    1:00.24   3 
 27 Sutton, Perry             JR Virginia Sta           56.70    1:01.43   4 
 28 deVries, Jake             SR Duquesne               59.68    1:04.87   5 
 -- Forbes, Cedric            SO St. Francis            54.78         DQ   5  Hooking
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Dylan           SO Georgetown           8:58.00    8:54.49   10   
  2 Darrah, Max                  Unattached           8:55.00   X8:57.40  
  3 Pecora, Kent                 Ragged Mtn R         9:04.00   X9:05.53  
  4 Cusack, Jason             SR Virginia Tec         9:10.00    9:08.36    8   
  5 Howard, Matthew           SO Georgetown           9:05.00    9:09.24    6   
  6 Riley, Brian              SR Fordham              9:15.00    9:09.43    5   
  7 Stauffer, Cam             JR Duquesne             9:07.35    9:12.59    4   
  8 Mohn, Logan               FR St. Joseph's         9:13.00    9:14.94    3   
  9 Callan, Daniel            SR George Mason         9:12.82    9:23.26    2   
 10 Kirby, Sean               JR St. Francis          9:41.24    9:26.46    1   
 11 Annelli, Jonathan         FR Fordham              9:20.16    9:27.68  
 12 Deckert, Brady            FR St. Joseph's         9:30.00    9:27.90  
 13 Fischer, Chris            SO St. Francis          9:35.59    9:27.97  
 14 Weiss, Casey              JR Rutgers              9:44.80    9:30.25  
 15 Gilhuley, Paul            JR St. Francis          9:25.89    9:30.42  
 16 Renton, Josiah            SR Shenandoah           9:15.00    9:32.47  
 17 Roark, Dan                SR St. Joseph's         9:11.00    9:35.65  
 18 Caskey, Sean              JR Mount St. Ma         9:42.00    9:35.70  
 19 Stapleton, Jason          SO St. Francis          9:34.73    9:36.76  
 20 Garcia, Jake              SR Shenandoah           9:25.00    9:37.35  
 21 Morrin, Greg              JR Villanova            9:19.01    9:43.13  
 22 Owens, Adam               SO Richmond             9:40.33    9:45.23  
 23 Zeffer, Collin               Delaware TC          9:50.00   X9:56.03  
 24 O'Donnell, Murphy         SR St. Joseph's         9:30.00   10:00.56  
 25 Harris, Danny             FR Villanova            9:18.88   10:00.58  
 26 Cherkis, Robert           JR Fairleigh Di         9:39.30   10:16.86  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        39.70      41.10   1  10   
     1) Dixon, Reggie SR                2) Berry, Brien FR                
     3) Okezie, Chidi FR                4) Hutchison, Je'von SO           
  2 Michigan  'A'                                       41.03      41.70   1   8   
     1) Peddlar, Robert SR              2) Taylor, Aaron JR               
     3) Clarke, Justin SO               4) Gavin, Erick SO                
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                        40.62      42.05   1   6   
     1) Werner, Steve SR                2) Brown, Kevin SR                
     3) Douse, Kadeem FR                4) Crawford, Corey FR             
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       40.90      42.15   1   5   
     1) Keller, Kevin FR                2) Lupica, Christian FR           
     3) Riley, Kamal SO                 4) Hicks, Justin JR               
  5 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               42.38      42.33   2   4   
     1) Huguley, Quinton SR             2) FitzSimons, Thomas SR          
     3) Nickas, Timothy JR              4) Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR       
  6 Fordham  'A'                                        42.50      42.85   2   3   
     1) Collins, Sean SO                2) Atkinson, Sean JR              
     3) Delligatti, Nick SR             4) Fajoyomi, David SO             
  7 Rider  'A'                                          41.71      43.04   1   2   
     1) Burroughs, James SR             2) Hightower, David JR            
     3) Moore, Ron SR                   4) Millemann, Matthew SO          
  8 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              43.61      43.78   2   1   
     1) Forbes, Cedric SO               2) Rusonis, Anthony SR            
     3) Armstead, Tony SR               4) Connell, Issa SR               
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            42.67      44.09   2 
     1) McDonald, Raldaine JR           2) Harris, Waydell JR             
     3) Ukaegbu, Michael FR             4) Solomon, Seitu FR              
 -- Virginia  'A'                                       41.15        DNF   1 
     1) Shepperd, Aaron SO              2) Bryan, Ozzie SO                
     3) Brewer, Devin FR                4) Meyer, Matt JR                 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                      1:23.40    1:25.09   10   
     1) Dixon, Reggie SR                2) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR       
     3) Okezie, Chidi FR                4) Hutchison, Je'von SO           
  2 Michigan  'A'                                     1:27.00    1:25.63    8   
     1) Washington, Philip FR           2) Parker, Michael FR             
     3) Washington, Herman SO           4) Taylor, Aaron JR               
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:26.50    1:28.82    6   
     1) Henry, Derek SO                 2) Dougherty, Tyler SO            
     3) Gallen, Tyler SO                4) Eisemann, Jon SO               
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:29.00    1:29.16    5   
     1) Keller, Kevin FR                2) Riley, Kamal SO                
     3) McGarrigle, Thomas SR           4) Barbier, Greg SR               
  5 Virginia State  'A'                               1:32.00    1:31.63    4   
     1) Randall, Aqiyl SO               2) McMillon, Jonathan JR          
     3) Hanniford, Kenja JR             4) Sutton, Perry JR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce Sports  'A'                                3:12.00   X3:11.98   1 
  2 Michigan  'A'                                     3:07.75    3:12.13   1  10   
     1) Neuman, Nicholas SR             2) Campbell, Matthew SR           
     3) Oliver, Eric SO                 4) Parker, Michael FR             
  3 Villanova  'A'                                    3:13.00    3:13.64   1   8   
     1) Murphy, Bryan FR                2) Bowers, Carlton JR             
     3) Fitzsimons, Christopher SO      4) Ellison, Samuel SO             
  4 Hampton  'A'                                      3:12.00    3:14.48   1   6   
     1) Berry, Brien FR                 2) Ramirez, Larry SO              
     3) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR        4) Ibadin, Edose FR               
  5 Fordham  'A'                                      3:16.00    3:15.59   2   5   
     1) Atkinson, Sean JR               2) Delligatti, Nick SR            
     3) Houston, Sam SO                 4) Collins, Sean SO               
  6 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   3:15.89    3:15.82   2   4   
     1) Hatch, Ben JR                   2) Negley, Samuel SO              
     3) Washington, Wesley JR           4) Cowsette, Dontave SR           
  7 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:09.46    3:16.15   1   3   
     1)                                 2) Crawford, Corey FR             
     3) Kearns, Monroe JR               4) Brown, Kevin SR                
  8 Virginia  'A'                                     3:08.75    3:16.61   1   2   
     1) Bryan, Ozzie SO                 2) Roller, Lance SR               
     3) Shokunbi, Afolabi FR            4) Hazzard, Payton FR             
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:14.00    3:16.95   2   1   
     1) Tapper, Kevin FR                2) Arent, Rob SR                  
     3) Mularz, Dan SR                  4) Hicks, Justin JR               
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:14.00    3:17.44   1 
     1) Henry, Derek SO                 2) Robert, Brendan FR             
     3) Gallen, Tyler SO                4) Barbalinardo, Garrett JR       
 11 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:18.00    3:17.84   2 
     1) Barrette, Alex JR               2) DeFreitas, VJ JR               
     3) Dugas, Oliver SR                4) Strein, Mike SO                
 12 Rutgers  'B'                                      3:17.80    3:18.18   2 
     1) Werner, Steve SR                2) Condal, Kevin FR               
     3) Richburg, Curtis SO             4) Caidenhead, Corey SO           
 13 Super Nova  'A'                                   3:13.00   X3:18.90   1 
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           3:18.00    3:20.92   2 
     1) Roberts, Griffith SO            2) McGarvey, Matt FR              
     3) Butenewicz, Steve FR            4) Dougherty, Tyler SO            
 15 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:24.00    3:21.08   3 
     1) FitzSimons, Thomas SR           2) Nickas, Timothy JR             
     3) Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR        4) Falanga, Joseph JR             
 16 Robert Morris  'A'                                3:16.94    3:21.67   2 
     1) Ayers, Malcolm FR               2) Dwight, Jermaine JR            
     3) Morton, Tyler JR                4) Kuiawa, Grant FR               
 17 Rider  'A'                                        3:14.00    3:23.79   2 
     1) Moore, Ron SR                   2) Millemann, Matthew SO          
     3) Carlin, Joseph SO               4) Breen, Michael FR              
 18 Rutgers  'C'                                      3:20.00    3:27.85   3 
     1) Fritz, Mike FR                  2) Douse, Kadeem FR               
     3) Forrest, Ben SR                 4) Farag, Hamer SO                
 19 Seton Hall  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:39.82   3 
     1) rajpal, rajat FR                2) O'Leary, Andrew SR             
     3) Johnston, Carl SO               4) Hanko, Jared JR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                7:26.00    7:32.42   10   
     1) Hagen, Ryan JR                  2) Degfae, Tihut JR               
     3) Pollock, Grant SO               4) Hammond, Michael JR            
  2 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   7:22.00    7:32.87    8   
     1) Hatch, Ben JR                   2) Negley, Samuel SO              
     3) Hull, Kevin JR                  4) Cowsette, Dontave SR           
  3 Fordham  'A'                                      7:25.00    7:34.29    6   
     1) Polo, Ryan SO                   2) Green, Daniel FR               
     3) Fitzgerald, Kevin JR            4) Cosgrove, John JR              
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           7:33.00    7:35.08    5   
     1) Townsend, Andrew JR             2) Butenewicz, Steve FR           
     3) Hohs, Logan SR                  4) McGarvey, Matt FR              
  5 Hampton  'A'                                      7:32.50    7:40.48    4   
     1) Ramirez, Larry SO               2) Rogers, Jaleel JR              
     3) Fraction, Xavier JR             4) Ibadin, Edose FR               
  6 Georgetown  'A'                                   7:32.00    7:42.29    3   
     1) Peavey, Bobby SO                2) Reher, Michael FR              
     3) Hencke, Brian SO                4) Manning, Brian SR              
  7 Rutgers  'A'                                      7:33.81    7:43.08    2   
     1) Purcell, Karon SO               2) Caidenhead, Corey SO           
     3) Richburg, Curtis SO             4) Kearns, Monroe JR              
  8 Virginia Tech  'B'                                7:40.00    7:43.43    1   
     1) Lee, Kieran SR                  2) Cusack, Jason SR               
     3) Carter, George FR               4) Campos, Juan FR                
  9 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             7:38.77    7:44.68  
     1) Fritz, Sean FR                  2) Gibilisco, James SO            
     3) Gibilisco, Louis SR             4) Swisko, Christopher JR         
 10 Villanova  'A'                                    7:34.00    7:50.79  
     1) Pietrocarlo, Chris JR           2) O'Connell, Phillip JR          
     3) Harris, Danny FR                4) Bates, Charles FR              
 11 George Mason  'B'                                 7:45.00    7:53.77  
     1) McReynolds, William SO          2) Klimek, David FR               
     3) McGreal, Ryan FR                4) Rushing, David SR              
 12 Rider  'A'                                        7:45.19    7:54.39  
     1) South, David SR                 2) Zayer, Nasser FR               
     3) Wesh, Greg JR                   4) Sampson, Matt SO               
 13 Bucknell  'A'                                     7:55.00    8:06.59  
     1) Erhard, Tyler SO                2) Bush, Gary SR                  
     3) Yamnicky, Robert JR             4) Brandstadt, Sam FR             
 14 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          7:51.98    8:11.66  
     1) Bett, Kimutai SR                2) Solomon, Seitu FR              
     3) Ortiz, Frank SO                 4) Shave, Cody FR                 
 15 Seton Hall  'A'                                   8:08.00    8:24.30  
     1) Hanko, Jared JR                 2) Chester, Erik SR               
     3) Johnston, Carl SO               4) O'Leary, Andrew SR             
 16 Super Nova  'A'                                   8:10.00    8:38.68  
     1) Westbrook, Michael              2)                                
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                            15:50.00   15:49.33   10   
     1) Mercado-Reigh, Joshua SO        2) Gunnerson, David SO            
     3) Tyson, Chris SR                 4) Gunzenhauser, Radford SO       
  2 Michigan  'A'                                    15:40.00   15:50.92    8   
     1) Rayyan, Morsi SO                2) North, Dallas JR               
     3) Beams, Mark FR                  4) Ornelas, Zach JR               
  3 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                          15:47.56   16:06.34    6   
     1) Gilhuley, Joseph JR             2) Nersten, Brian JR              
     3) Stapleton, Jason SO             4) Gilhuley, Paul JR              
  4 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           16:10.08   16:09.21    5   
     1) Kennedy, Ryan FR                2) DuBois, Ryan SR                
     3) Mills, Chris SR                 4) Mengel, Adam SR                
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                    16:00.00   16:16.11    4   
     1) Krystek, DJ JR                  2) Brown, Dave SR                 
     3) Oesterlin, Chris SO             4) Garcia-Garrison, Andrew FR     
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          16:00.00   16:17.89    3   
     1) Mazzio, Jonathan JR             2) McDonnell, Kevin SR            
     3) Szulewski, Paul FR              4) Roark, Dan SR                  
  7 William and Mary  'B'                            15:55.00   16:20.73    2   
     1) Bass, William FR                2) Hendricks, Timothy FR          
     3) Tennant, Zach JR                4) Anderson, John SO              
  8 Rider  'A'                                       16:20.00   17:03.35    1   
     1) O'Neill, Corey SO               2) Cornell, Evan FR               
     3) Hackmeister, Billy SO           4) Caceres, Ariel FR              
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michigan  'A'                                     3:26.00    3:25.76   10   
     1) Oliver, Eric SO                 2) Neuman, Nicholas SR            
     3) Sneller, Troy SO                4) Blacklaws, Brendon JR          
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:18.00    3:26.16    8   
     1) Lupica, Christian FR            2) Hicks, Justin JR               
     3) Arent, Rob SR                   4) Donaldson, Jordan SR           
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:26.00    3:26.95    6   
     1) Eisemann, Jon SO                2) Dougherty, Tyler SO            
     3) Robert, Brendan FR              4) Townsend, Andrew JR            
  4 Rider  'A'                                        3:28.00    3:28.12    5   
     1) Burroughs, James SR             2) Hightower, David JR            
     3) Moore, Ron SR                   4) Carlin, Joseph SO              
  5 Robert Morris  'A'                                3:22.00    3:29.21    4   
     1) Kuiawa, Grant FR                2) Ayers, Malcolm FR              
     3) Dwight, Jermaine JR             4) Rumble, Dorian SO              
  6 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:32.00    3:34.09    3   
     1) Rusonis, Anthony SR             2) Farmer, Everette SR            
     3) Forbes, Cedric SO               4) Foster, Lloyd SR               
  7 Hampton  'A'                                      3:18.50    3:37.11    2   
     1) Cook, Terrill FR                2) McDonald, James FR             
     3) Harris, Corrinn FR              4) Fraction, Xavier JR            
  8 Virginia State  'A'                               3:27.00    3:52.50    1   
     1) McMillon, Jonathan JR           2) Mack, Brandon JR               
     3) McIntyre, Andres JR             4) Henry, Christopher FR          
 
Men Distance Medley University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                9:45.00    9:52.46   10   
     1) Walizer, Chris SR               2) Dally, Martin SO               
     3) DeWillie, Kevin FR              4) Mulherin, William JR           
  2 Michigan  'A'                                     9:48.00    9:52.99    8   
     1) Yau, James FR                   2) Washington, Philip FR          
     3) Dvorak, Scott FR                4) Forys, Craig SR                
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                   9:45.00    9:56.11    6   
     1) Springer, Andrew SO             2) Murto, Mike JR                 
     3) Sorensen, Dylan SO              4) Kaddurah, Omar FR              
  4 Villanova  'A'                                    9:50.00   10:01.80    5   
     1) O'Sullivan, Christopher FR      2) Capecci, Joseph SR             
     3) Solis, Dusty FR                 4) LoRusso, Joseph SR             
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           9:56.00   10:02.78    4   
     1) Mohn, Logan FR                  2) Barbalinardo, Garrett JR       
     3) O'Kane, Tom SO                  4) Leskow, Aaron SO               
  6 Duquesne  'A'                                     9:50.00   10:02.80    3   
     1) Gomez, Evan FR                  2) Silva, Matthew FR              
     3) Krszal, Brandon FR              4) Bucklaw, Mark SR               
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:54.00   10:05.19    2   
     1) Jagelsky, Alex FR               2) Eaton Hall, Jacob SO           
     3) Logan, Dennis SO                4) Horning, Dustin JR             
  8 Unattached  'A'                                            X10:09.92  
  9 George Mason  'A'                                 9:55.00   10:10.62    1   
     1) McGreal, Andrew SR              2) Klimek, David FR               
     3) Levine, Alex FR                 4) Hackett, Everett SR            
 10 Maryland  'A'                                     9:52.00   10:17.98  
     1) Morgan, Craig JR                2) Maliff, Terrence FR            
     3) Regan, Nick FR                  4) Kuppalli, Sumanth SR           
 11 Fordham  'A'                                     10:25.00   10:21.25  
     1) Walter, Brian SO                2) Rossi, Michael JR              
     3) Annelli, Jonathan FR            4) Delikat, Benjamin JR           
 12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                          10:10.00   10:26.14  
     1) Taylor, Lester FR               2) Roberts, Griffith SO           
     3) Gentile, Jamie FR               4) Rankin, Mike SO                
 13 Rutgers  'A'                                      9:56.00   10:27.03  
     1) Burkholder, Steve SO            2) Condal, Kevin FR               
     3) Forrest, Ben SR                 4) DeFabio, Chris FR              
 14 George Mason  'B'                                10:15.00   10:35.03  
     1) Best, Colin FR                  2) McReynolds, William SO         
     3) Morgan, Jacob SO                4) Callan, Daniel SR              
 15 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                            10:23.00   10:39.57  
     1) Martinez, George FR             2) Langton, Jesse FR              
     3) Caskey, Sean JR                 4) Gibilisco, James SO            
 16 William and Mary  'A'                             9:50.00   10:39.90  
     1) McFawn, Ian FR                  2) Gunnerson, David SO            
     3) Taylor, Colin FR                4) Richardson, Ted SO             
 17 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           10:06.59   10:48.50  
     1) Fischer, Chris SO               2) Rusonis, Anthony SR            
     3) Moore, Taylor SR                4) Kirby, Sean JR                 
 18 Seton Hall  'A'                                  13:20.00   11:32.39  
     1) Hellwig, Cory JR                2) rajpal, rajat FR               
     3) Cramond, Tony JR                4) orner, tyler FR                
 
Men High Jump University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roethel, Richard          JR Christopher                       2.11m    6-11.00  10   
  2 Fajoyomi, David           SO Fordham                           2.06m    6-09.00   8   
  3 Bostick, Kevin            JR Rutgers                           2.01m    6-07.00   6   
  4 Katz, Ben                 JR William and                       2.01m    6-07.00   5   
  5 Maxwell, Elbert           FR Villanova                         2.01m    6-07.00   4   
  6 Sidney, Matthew           FR Villanova                         2.01m    6-07.00   3   
  7 Galya, Jonathan           FR Rider                             1.96m    6-05.00   2   
 -- Brown, Jason              JR Bucknell                             NH            
 
Men High Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Akyen, Paul               FR George Mason           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     FR Hampton                1.94m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Haun, Adam                SR Rider                  1.90m         NH            
 -- Brandstadt, Sam           FR Bucknell               1.90m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sun, Wes                  JR Unattached                       X4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Voice, Taylor             SR Michigan                          4.65m   15-03.00  10   
  3 Markwalter, Daniel        JR Bucknell                          4.65m   15-03.00   8   
  4 Durante, Nick                Unattached                       X4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 DeWildt, Austin           JR Michigan                          4.50m   14-09.00   6   
  6 Gray, Pat                 JR Rutgers                           4.50m   14-09.00   5   
  7 Witter, Nathaniel         SO Bucknell                          4.35m   14-03.25   4   
 -- Hughes, Michael              Unattached                           NH            
 -- Greenlee, Jack            JR Michigan                             NH            
 -- Dietrick, Patrick         JR George Mason                         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Unseeded
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Trikakis, Josh            JR George Mason           4.50m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Ferguson, Ian             JR Bucknell               4.45m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma           4.40m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Rice, Scott               JR Mount St. Ma           4.35m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Genco, Anthony            FR Rutgers                4.50m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  6 Comeau, Christopher       SO Christopher            4.20m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Falbo, Evan               FR St. Francis            4.20m         NH            
 -- DeFranco, Anthony         FR Rider                  4.40m         NH            
 -- Dougherty, Chris          SO Villanova              4.50m         NH            
 -- Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma           4.30m         NH            
 -- Osorio, Gustavo           JR George Mason           4.30m         NH            
 -- Stepancic, Bryan          SR Duquesne               4.30m         NH            
 -- Cassels, Devin            SR Richmond               4.35m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Unseeded
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Witmyer, Shane            FR Robert Morri           6.76m      6.94m   2.5  22-09.25     
  2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     FR Mount St. Ma           6.90m      6.61m   2.3  21-08.25      
  3 Simmons, Cody             FR Unattached             6.70m      6.60m   0.5  21-08.00      
  4 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma           6.85m      6.59m   1.6  21-07.50      
  5 Haun, Adam                SR Rider                  6.80m      6.51m   1.5  21-04.25      
  6 Carter, Shakeil           FR Duquesne               6.55m      6.43m   1.7  21-01.25      
  7 Fritz, Mike               FR Rutgers                6.60m      6.42m   1.9  21-00.75      
  8 Tapper, Kevin             FR Bucknell               6.80m      6.26m   1.0  20-06.50      
  9 D'Ambrosio, Richard       FR Georgetown             6.60m      6.16m   3.9  20-02.50 
 10 Tiant, Lazaro             JR Villanova              6.60m      6.09m   1.7  19-11.75 
 11 McNair, Hildrew           FR Virginia Sta           6.24m      5.96m   1.4  19-06.75 
 12 Osorio, Gustavo           JR George Mason           6.55m      5.93m   2.3  19-05.50 
 13 Somiari, Richard          SO St. Francis            6.45m      5.43m   2.3  17-09.75 
 -- Prieto, Alex              SO Bucknell               6.90m       FOUL                 
 
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey           FR Rutgers                           7.50m   0.9  24-07.25  10   
  2 Peddlar, Robert           SR Michigan                          7.34m   3.2  24-01.00   8   
  3 Maxwell, Elbert           FR Villanova                         7.24m   2.2  23-09.00   6   
  4 Welch, Ian                FR Duquesne                          7.13m   2.2  23-04.75   5   
  5 Huguley, Quinton          SR Mount St. Ma                      7.13m   2.8  23-04.75   4   
  6 Katz, Ben                 JR William and                       6.96m   1.6  22-10.00   3   
  7 DeFreitas, VJ             JR Duquesne                          6.91m   1.1  22-08.00   2   
  8 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                          6.89m   0.2  22-07.25   1   
  9 Smith, Greg               JR Rider                             6.55m   2.1  21-06.00 
 10 Harris, Corrinn           FR Hampton                           6.14m   2.4  20-01.75 
 
Men Triple Jump Unseeded
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Asare, Kwarteng           SR Christopher           14.29m     14.48m   1.1  47-06.25 
  2 Harris, Corrinn           FR Hampton               14.00m     13.50m   0.2  44-03.50 
  3 Somiari, Richard          SO St. Francis           14.10m     13.35m  -1.0  43-09.75 
  4 Witmyer, Shane            FR Robert Morri          13.43m     13.21m  -0.1  43-04.25 
  5 Smith, Greg               JR Rider                 13.70m     12.96m   0.8  42-06.25 
 -- Maldari, Christopher      JR Mount St. Ma          12.71m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bostick, Kevin            JR Rutgers                          14.95m   0.8  49-00.75  10   
  2 Cochran, Patrick          FR Michigan                         14.56m   1.2  47-09.25   8   
  3 Putman, Tyrone            SR Rutgers                          14.36m   1.4  47-01.50   6   
  4 Holmes, Ray               SO Bucknell                         14.24m   1.7  46-08.75   5   
  5 Lawton, Michael           FR George Mason                     14.18m  -0.2  46-06.25   4   
  6 Prieto, Alex              SO Bucknell                         14.10m   1.6  46-03.25   3   
  7 DeFreitas, VJ             JR Duquesne                         13.92m  -0.3  45-08.00   2   
  8 Tapper, Kevin             FR Bucknell                         13.74m   0.7  45-01.00   1   
  9 McMillon, Jonathan        JR Virginia Sta                     13.70m   0.8  44-11.50 
 10 Welch, Ian                FR Duquesne                         13.50m  +0.0  44-03.50 
 
Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marcott, Quinten          JR Bucknell              16.20m     15.96m   52-04.50  10   
  2 Webster, Luke             JR Bucknell              15.30m     15.47m   50-09.25   8   
  3 Morales, Brendan          JR Robert Morri          16.42m     15.34m   50-04.00   6   
  4 Gaumer, Justin            FR Michigan              16.33m     15.29m   50-02.00   5   
  5 Ray, Collin               JR Robert Morri          16.08m     15.19m   49-10.00   4   
  6 Solujich, George          FR Rider                 15.84m     15.07m   49-05.50   3   
  7 Koullias, Stephen         JR Bucknell              15.90m     14.91m   48-11.00   2   
  8 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       JR Robert Morri          15.50m     14.91m   48-11.00   1   
  9 Kearney, Darien           SR Virginia Sta          15.41m     14.86m   48-09.00 
 10 Ahmed, Zacharia           SR Fairleigh Di          16.24m     14.54m   47-08.50 
 11 Harrison, Johnathan       FR St. Francis           14.61m     13.69m   44-11.00 
 12 Saltsgiver, Robert        JR Robert Morri          14.28m     13.67m   44-10.25 
 13 Gray, Javan               FR Hampton               15.16m     13.48m   44-02.75 
 14 DaBaldo, Dante            FR Duquesne              14.19m     13.28m   43-07.00 
 15 Belt, Eric                FR Mount St. Ma          12.99m     12.94m   42-05.50 
 16 Clark, Devan              SR Hampton               14.65m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 17 Bookhamer, Terry          SR St. Francis           13.91m     12.78m   41-11.25 
 18 Hollis, Dajhi             JR Virginia Sta          14.24m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 19 Pozo, Andrew              FR Rider                 14.23m     12.38m   40-07.50 
 20 Dwyer, Mike               SO Mount St. Ma          12.94m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 21 deVries, Jake             SR Duquesne                          9.08m   29-09.50 
 -- Barr, Tom                 SR Bucknell              16.92m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kirk              SO George Mason          43.88m     45.14m     148-01  10   
  2 Mehls, Kelton             SO Robert Morri          43.50m     44.08m     144-07   8   
  3 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       JR Robert Morri          43.61m     42.72m     140-02   6   
  4 Coulson, Alan             SR Mount St. Ma          43.90m     42.02m     137-10   5   
  5 Telesford, Michael        JR Fairleigh Di          40.00m     41.88m     137-05   4   
  6 Almendarez, Mathew        JR St. Francis           39.94m     41.60m     136-06   2.50
  6 DaBaldo, Dante            FR Duquesne              41.14m     41.60m     136-06   2.50
  8 Bookhamer, Terry          SR St. Francis           41.87m     39.14m     128-05   1   
  9 Foley, Michael            SR George Mason          38.05m     38.13m     125-01 
  9 Usman, Shaz               JR George Mason          37.69m     38.13m     125-01 
 11 Belt, Eric                FR Mount St. Ma          40.00m     36.92m     121-01 
 12 Hollis, Dajhi             JR Virginia Sta          35.80m     35.75m     117-03 
 13 Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma          37.19m     33.37m     109-06 
 14 Fritz, Mike               FR Rutgers               35.00m     31.66m     103-10 
 15 Kearney, Darien           SR Virginia Sta          35.80m     31.12m     102-01 
 -- Harrison, Johnathan       FR St. Francis           41.30m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Ethan             SO Michigan              61.50m     61.33m     201-02  10   
  2 Joseph, Leonard           JR Bucknell              60.00m     59.19m     194-02   8   
  3 Bolton, Brad              FR Michigan              61.00m     56.96m     186-10   6   
  4 Barr, Tom                 SR Bucknell              57.00m     49.77m     163-03   5   
  5 Mottola, Ted              JR Bucknell              52.30m     49.05m     160-11   4   
  6 Anuszewski, Frank         SR Villanova             55.85m     48.37m     158-08   3   
  7 Wellington, Jason         SO George Mason          46.01m     48.25m     158-04   2   
  8 Osti, George              SO Rider                 51.18m     47.77m     156-09   1   
  9 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       JR Robert Morri          45.69m     47.68m     156-05 
 10 Ray, Collin               JR Robert Morri          46.13m     46.20m     151-07 
 11 Marcott, Quinten          JR Bucknell              49.00m     45.73m     150-00 
 12 Fernandez, Jon            JR Mount St. Ma          45.22m     45.00m     147-08 
 13 Ahmed, Zacharia           SR Fairleigh Di          45.00m     44.55m     146-02 
 14 Saltsgiver, Robert        JR Robert Morri          43.35m     44.27m     145-03 
 15 Morales, Brendan          JR Robert Morri          51.68m     43.16m     141-07 
 16 Nguyen, Kirk              SO George Mason          43.59m     42.72m     140-02 
 17 Wade, Jonathon            JR Christopher           42.29m     41.92m     137-06 
 18 Foley, Michael            SR George Mason          43.27m     41.75m     137-00 
 19 Pozo, Andrew              FR Rider                 41.00m     40.58m     133-02 
 20 Usman, Shaz               JR George Mason          40.34m     40.25m     132-01 
 21 Telesford, Michael        JR Fairleigh Di          45.00m     39.26m     128-10 
 22 McCleod, Christopher      SO Villanova             43.00m     39.04m     128-01 
 23 Vicini, Joe               FR Rider                 43.89m     36.96m     121-03 
 24 Mehls, Kelton             SO Robert Morri          40.32m     35.56m     116-08 
 25 Renn, Matthew             SO William and           40.00m     33.62m     110-04 
 -- Almendarez, Mathew        JR St. Francis           40.81m       FOUL            
 -- Dwyer, Mike               SO Mount St. Ma          43.00m       FOUL            
 -- Bookhamer, Terry          SR St. Francis           52.20m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Trees, George             FR Bucknell              65.00m     62.62m     205-05  10   
  2 Gray, Javan               FR Hampton               58.30m     59.30m     194-07   8   
  3 McGovern, Chris           SO Rider                 59.40m     57.30m     188-00   6   
  4 Clark, Devan              SR Hampton               59.30m     56.02m     183-09   5   
  5 Forbes, Andrew            FR Fairleigh Di          57.00m     54.97m     180-04   4   
  6 Glennie, Christopher      FR Villanova             52.00m     54.53m     178-11   3   
  7 Strizich, Joe             SR Michigan              60.00m     54.08m     177-05   2   
  8 Cardy, Christian          SO St. Francis           53.37m     50.13m     164-06   1   
  9 Barbato, Joseph           FR Mount St. Ma          50.00m     49.75m     163-03 
 10 Stone, Jackson            FR William and                      47.01m     154-03 
 11 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma          58.91m     45.76m     150-01 
 12 Nardini, Stefano          FR Hampton               60.88m     45.18m     148-03 
 13 Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma          51.32m     44.68m     146-07 
 14 Fritz, Mike               FR Rutgers               50.00m     44.53m     146-01 
 15 Clay, Evan                FR Virginia Sta          35.00m     44.47m     145-11 
 16 Yacker, Kevin             FR Duquesne              49.68m     42.81m     140-05 
 17 Brandstadt, Sam           FR Bucknell              48.00m     40.73m     133-07 
 18 deVries, Jake             SR Duquesne                         40.34m     132-04 
 19 Kinney, Aaron             FR Virginia Sta          35.00m     37.84m     124-02 
 20 Crimmins, William         FR George Mason          37.59m     34.38m     112-09 
 -- Lennon, Dominique         SO Virginia Sta          35.90m       FOUL            
 
             Women - University - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Villanova                  152        2) Delaware                   90   
    3) Bucknell                    78        4) Rutgers                    76
    5) Virginia                    62        6) Duquesne                   60
    7) Vanderbilt                  48        8) Georgetown                 46   
    9) William and Mary            44       10) Fordham                    41   
   11) James Madison               39       12) St. Francis (Pa.)          38   
   13) Richmond                    35       14) Virginia Tech              26
   15) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          25       16) Hampton                    22   
   17) Rider                       23       18) Robert Morris              22
   19) Mount St. Mary's            16       20) Maryland                   13
   21) George Mason                12       21) Loyola (Md.)               12
   23) District of Columbia         9       24) Virginia State              6
   25) Fairleigh Dickinson          4       25) Harvard                     4
   27) Christopher Newport          1                                           
 
              Men - University - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Michigan                   167        2) Bucknell                  149   
    3) Hampton                     92        4) Virginia Tech              74   
    5) Rutgers                     68        6) Villanova                  42   
    7) Virginia                    38        8) Fordham                    36
    9) Rider                       34       10) Georgetown                 33
   11) Duquesne                    31.50    12) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         31
   13) Robert Morris               29       14) George Mason               27
   14) William and Mary            27       16) Pittsburgh                 24
   17) Mount St. Mary's            23       18) St. Francis (Pa.)          13.50
   19) Marietta                    10       19) Christopher Newport        10   
   21) Richmond                     8       21) Fairleigh Dickinson         8   
   21) Virginia State               8       24) St. Francis (N.Y.)          7   
   25) Harvard                      4       26) High Point                  2   
   27) Virginia Wesleyan            1                                           
 

Latest Tweets

More Headlines
Calendar
Saturday, Jan 10
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Army Invite West Point, N.Y. All Day
Saturday, Jan 17
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Maryland Invitational Landover, Md. All Day

GreyhoundLinks