Skip to main content Skip to simple nav


Recap

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 11:09 PM
                 Larry Ellis Memorial - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012                 
                              Tumey Timing & Data                              
                         Weaver Stadium, Princeton, NJ                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 42  Women 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Juventus               2:05.28  
  2 Wilson, Heather              Connecticut            2:05.38  
  3 Akande, Nicky                Villanova              2:06.09  
  4 Tomlin, Renee                Nike                   2:06.73  
  5 smellie, sophia              Unattached             2:07.01  
  6 Carlin, Jesse                Unattached             2:07.91  
  7 Veidis, Erika                Harvard                2:08.32  
  8 Looney, Meghan               Harvard                2:08.52  
  9 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:09.22  
 10 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:09.38  
 11 Strickland, Victoria         Penn                   2:09.56  
 12 Glantz, Molly                Cornell                2:09.64  
 13 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton              2:09.95  
 14 Gillingham, Erin             Columbia               2:10.05  
 15 Kott, Brooke                 East Carolin           2:10.09  
 16 Kott, Britney                East Carolin           2:10.41  
 17 McKenzie, Lorain             Unattached             2:10.65  
 18 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                2:10.98  
 19 Hutchinson, Wendy            La Salle               2:11.18  
 20 Perno, Gina                  Cptc New Bal           2:11.58  
 20 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                2:11.58  
 22 Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware Sta           2:11.96  
 22 Williams, Jade               Cornell                2:11.96  
 24 Ryan, Erin                   Villanova              2:12.06  
 25 Crevoiserat, Lindsay         Connecticut            2:12.39  
 26 Donahue, Shelby              Connecticut            2:12.46  
 27 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth               2:12.76  
 28 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova              2:13.20  
 29 Rose, Kelsey                 St. Joseph's           2:13.24  
 30 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Middlebury             2:13.39  
 31 Tucker, Leanne               Villanova              2:13.40  
 32 Clevinger, Taylor            Richmond               2:13.56  
 33 Murphy, Alaina               Harvard                2:13.75  
 34 Smith, Tonney                Temple                 2:13.84  
 35 Watters, Grace               Lafayette              2:14.14  
 36 Mezebish, Cody               UMBC                   2:14.26  
 37 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 2:14.37  
 38 Renfer, Molly                Harvard                2:14.40  
 39 Browne, Shannon              Villanova              2:14.62  
 40 McCarthy, Jackie             Providence             2:14.76  
 41 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown             2:14.80  
 42 Connolly, Kelly              Fordham                2:14.85  
 43 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            2:14.95  
 44 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            Dartmouth              2:15.15  
 45 Brillante, Frances           Rhode Island           2:15.18  
 46 Gamble, Annelies             Yale                   2:15.30  
 47 Stoicev, Milena              Unat-Manhatt           2:15.60  
 48 Pryor, Devyn                 Providence             2:15.79  
 49 Sevachko, Brittany           William and            2:16.09  
 50 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                2:16.45  
 51 Buck, Caroline               Dartmouth              2:16.47  
 52 White, Jonelle               Albany                 2:16.53  
 53 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               2:16.82  
 54 Donovan, Margaret            Dartmouth              2:16.95  
 55 Wright, Beth                 Syracuse               2:17.11  
 56 Bellon, Brianne              Albany                 2:17.12  
 57 Slate, Olivia                East Carolin           2:17.37  
 58 Toritto, Danielle            Monmouth               2:17.41  
 59 Mattingly, Avery             William and            2:18.16  
 60 Jangsten, Maria              Manhattan              2:20.34  
 
Event 43  Men 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Patrick            Sacred Heart           1:49.89  
  2 Holmes, Donte                Delaware Sta           1:50.61  
  3 Roach, Patrick               S.W.I.F.T. r           1:50.62  
  4 Wade, Nick                   Cornell                1:50.70  
  5 Quercia, Michael             East Carolin           1:50.71  
  6 Lumax, Selasi                Unat-So. Con           1:50.84  
  7 Wilson, Darcy                Harvard                1:51.09  
  8 Ledder, Billy                Georgetown Unatt       1:51.24  
  8 Gibilisco, Louis             Mount St. Ma           1:51.24  
 10 Guarino, Nick                Syracuse Cha           1:51.28  
 11 Bice, Eric                   Cornell                1:51.34  
 12 Tetreault, Brian             Villanova              1:51.39  
 13 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              1:51.41  
 14 D'Emic, Kevin                Manhattan              1:51.51  
 15 Parisi, Lou                  Temple                 1:51.54  
 16 Reilly, Paul                 La Salle               1:51.59  
 17 Golato, Andrew               Haverford              1:51.75  
 18 Nersten, Brian               St. Francis            1:51.80  
 19 Kellar, William              Temple                 1:51.81  
 20 Townsend, Andrew             St. Joseph's           1:51.82  
 21 Marvel, Jeff                 Tufts                  1:51.98  
 22 Fitzsimons, Christopher      Villanova              1:52.00  
 23 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                 1:52.03  
 24 Zirngibl, Lukas              Dartmouth              1:52.04  
 25 Kiley, Greg                  Toga Track C           1:52.10  
 26 Williams, Michael            Princeton              1:52.23  
 27 Crits, Nick                  La Salle               1:52.26  
 28 Solis, Dusty                 Villanova              1:52.30  
 29 Kearns, Monroe               Rutgers                1:52.32  
 30 Fernandez, Chris             Binghamton             1:52.39  
 31 Fulton, Brian                Penn                   1:52.46  
 32 Jones, Christopher           Army                   1:52.47  
 33 Rojeras, Mikael              Manhattan              1:52.63  
 34 Trzasalski, Jakub            East Carolin           1:52.65  
 35 Shirvell, James              Yale                   1:52.69  
 36 DeSalvo, Paul                Connecticut            1:52.72  
 37 Bekelja, Mato                Penn                   1:52.79  
 38 Butenewicz, Steve            St. Joseph's           1:52.81  
 39 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           1:52.92  
 40 Bartholomew, Wayne           La Salle               1:52.95  
 41 Raphael, Cody                George Mason           1:53.04  
 42 Bascom, Deon                 Nyac                   1:53.09  
 43 McCormick, Jesse             Binghamton             1:53.10  
 44 Hanlon, Sean                 Stonehill              1:53.23  
 45 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth               1:53.28  
 46 Donley, Brendan              Columbia               1:53.32  
 47 Dinkins, Russell             Princeton              1:53.40  
 48 Tufnell, Henry               Brown                  1:53.45  
 49 Robbins, Brian               So. Conn. St           1:53.66  
 50 Healy, Ryan                  Unattached             1:53.75  
 51 Metivier, Timothy            Colgate                1:53.82  
 52 Parker, Samuel               MIT                    1:54.00  
 53 Wesh, Greg                   Rider                  1:54.16  
 54 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:54.17  
 55 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan              1:54.32  
 56 Chylak, Matt                 Penn                   1:54.34  
 57 Admirand, Rutger             Cornell                1:54.37  
 58 Newhook, Tyler               Messiah                1:54.47  
 59 Capecci, Joseph              Villanova              1:54.57  
 60 Woiwode, Joseph              Dartmouth              1:54.82  
 61 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 1:54.95  
 61 Woode, Denzel                Columbia               1:54.95  
 63 McGarvey, Matt               St. Joseph's           1:55.14  
 64 Boiko, Scott                 Umass Lowell           1:55.48  
 65 Horvath, Balint              Boston U.              1:55.54  
 66 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                   1:56.13  
 67 Klimek, David                George Mason           1:56.58  
 68 Gunnerson, David             William and            1:57.00  
 69 Hencke, Brian                Georgetown             1:57.06  
 70 Smith, Andrew                UMBC                   1:58.03  
 71 Ross, Stuart                 Boston U.              1:58.33  
 
Event 44  Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salerno, Melissa             Unattached             4:16.00  
  2 Feldman, Greta               Princeton              4:18.86  
  3 Cramer, Margo                Middlebury             4:21.45  
  4 Parker, Janel                Cornell                4:22.38  
  5 Lamar, Annick                Nyac/Brooks            4:22.89  
  6 Copeland, Brittany           East Carolin           4:23.57  
  7 Kayali, Nihal                Yale                   4:23.94  
  8 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:24.24  
  9 Letourneau, Allison          New Hampshir           4:24.57  
 10 Shearer, Emily               Cornell                4:24.82  
 11 Burne, Olivia                Stony Brook            4:25.49  
 12 Maguire, Keely               New Hampshir           4:26.47  
 13 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              4:26.69  
 14 Malone, Molly                Syracuse               4:26.72  
 15 Gallo, Lindsey               Unattached             4:27.42  
 16 Beck, Catherine              Cptc New Bal           4:27.86  
 17 Deckert, Ashley              Rutgers                4:27.90  
 18 Cunningham, Meghan           Connecticut            4:28.01  
 19 Blood, Nicole                Nike                   4:28.22  
 20 Niblock, Katie               Iona                   4:28.59  
 21 Stewart, Kirsten             Iona                   4:28.61  
 22 Boots, Randelle              Wellesley              4:29.05  
 23 Fanning, Kathryn             Albany                 4:29.39  
 24 Chapman, Melissa             Yale                   4:29.50  
 25 Collard, Marianne            Cornell                4:29.67  
 26 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               4:30.74  
 27 Walker, Katelyn              Dartmouth              4:31.41  
 28 Britto, Michelle             William and            4:33.32  
 29 Martinelli, Sarah            West Virgini           4:33.43  
 30 Kinney, Dale                 Cornell                4:33.46  
 31 Shugarts, Bree               Brown                  4:33.66  
 32 Madsen, Hayley               Rhode Island           4:34.06  
 33 Buenaga, Katie               William and            4:35.12  
 34 Cooper, Allison              Connecticut            4:35.52  
 35 Fanning, Rebecca             Middlebury             4:36.18  
 36 Linde, Maura                 Syracuse               4:36.32  
 37 Prahl, Chelsea               Army                   4:36.43  
 38 Storbeck, Caitlin            La Salle               4:36.83  
 39 McGlinchey, Meghan           La Salle               4:36.98  
 40 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   4:37.57  
 41 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 4:37.58  
 42 Bearish, Stephanie           Unat-La Sall           4:37.74  
 43 Nelson, Jennifer             Monmouth               4:37.86  
 44 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth               4:37.88  
 45 Bannon, Alyssa               TCNJ                   4:38.24  
 46 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             4:38.32  
 47 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 4:38.36  
 48 nicholas, jackie             Princeton              4:38.51  
 49 D'Antonio, Jacqueline        Loyola (Md.)           4:39.71  
 50 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh                 4:40.22  
 51 Plombon, Savanna             Lehigh                 4:40.24  
 52 Giovagnoli, Heather          Rider                  4:40.70  
 53 Keane, Megan                 Colgate                4:40.79  
 54 LaRoche, Lauren              Unattached             4:40.92  
 55 Ma, Nao                      George Mason           4:41.30  
 56 Stevens, Joanna              Georgetown             4:41.65  
 57 Nestor, Katie                TCNJ                   4:41.79  
 58 Cocco, Gabrielle             Loyola (Md.)           4:42.24  
 59 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               4:42.43  
 60 Scordino, Kristy             Mansfield              4:43.98  
 61 Davidner, Jenna              Georgetown             4:44.18  
 62 Garry, Kira                  Yale                   4:51.31  
 63 Evans, Maeve                 NYU                    4:51.81  
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cabral, Donn                 Princeton              3:43.83  
  2 Matthews, Julian             Providence             3:44.45  
  3 McEntee, Sam                 Villanova              3:45.15  
  4 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth              3:45.36  
  5 Goose, Mitch                 Iona                   3:45.70  
  6 Denault, Robert              Villanova              3:45.89  
  7 Van Ackeren, Trevor          Princeton              3:46.19  
  8 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth               3:46.39  
  9 Schiffbauer, Matt            Unattached             3:46.44  
 10 Tyson, Chris                 William and            3:46.55  
 11 Jones, Byron                 Columbia               3:46.95  
 12 Berg, Erik                   Brown                  3:47.06  
 13 Mildenhall, Mathew           Villanova              3:47.18  
 14 Ross, Nick                   La Salle               3:47.22  
 15 Speakman, Eric               Stony Brook            3:47.25  
 16 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Fordham                3:47.55  
 17 Lagno, Paul                  Albany                 3:47.62  
 18 Cooper, Kevin                Brown                  3:47.72  
 19 Brown, Chris                 Brandeis               3:47.94  
 20 Perry, Josh                  So. Conn. St           3:47.96  
 21 Garn, Jesse                  Binghamton             3:47.97  
 22 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   3:48.12  
 23 McFall, Will                 Cornell                3:48.97  
 24 Santana, Alfredo             La Salle               3:48.98  
 25 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              3:49.13  
 26 Haney, Jeremy                Navy                   3:49.22  
 27 McGowan, John                Yale                   3:49.37  
 28 Schoedler, Miles             Georgetown             3:49.58  
 29 Clark, Joe                   Connecticut            3:49.82  
 30 Burke, Christopher           Albany                 3:49.84  
 31 Johnson, Christopher         Colgate                3:49.86  
 32 Peavey, Bobby                Georgetown             3:50.00  
 33 Urie, Ryan                   Unat-Syracus           3:50.59  
 34 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                3:50.62  
 35 LoRusso, Joseph              Villanova              3:50.73  
 35 Hannon, Kyle                 MIT                    3:50.73  
 37 Sandry, Jacob                Yale                   3:50.96  
 38 Byrne, Jake                  Iona                   3:51.00  
 39 Pierce, Michael              Yale                   3:51.04  
 40 Tully, Alex                  Villanova              3:51.28  
 41 Manning, Brian               Georgetown             3:51.44  
 42 Hehir, Martin                Syracuse               3:51.59  
 43 Guarino, Josh                Syracuse Cha           3:51.63  
 44 Davis, Cullen                Temple                 3:51.66  
 45 Geoghegan, Will              Dartmouth              3:51.68  
 46 Frankin, Michael             Princeton              3:51.88  
 47 Ashe, Eric                   Unattached             3:52.15  
 48 Fullerton, Pat               Unattached             3:52.23  
 49 Savage, Colin                Brown                  3:52.25  
 50 Antivo, Jeremy               American Int           3:52.27  
 51 Maag, Peter                  Princeton              3:52.30  
 51 Russell, Kevin               Army                   3:52.30  
 53 Wallace, Alex                Providence             3:52.42  
 54 Leakos, James                Harvard                3:52.57  
 55 Marantz, Cameron             Unattached             3:52.60  
 56 Heibell, Chris               Garden State           3:52.75  
 57 Delbene, Colby               Central Conn           3:52.80  
 58 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford              3:52.83  
 59 Perozze, Vince               La Salle               3:52.84  
 60 Cunningham, Michael          Penn                   3:53.10  
 61 Houghtalen, Andrew           Sacred Heart           3:53.17  
 62 Bernitt, Samuel              Lehigh                 3:53.79  
 63 Arnold, Eric                 Haverford              3:53.83  
 64 Stogsdill, Christopher       Iona                   3:54.22  
 65 Leskow, Aaron                St. Joseph's           3:54.50  
 66 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              3:54.52  
 67 Robinson, Mike               Mansfield              3:54.63  
 68 Hanson, Ryan                 Georgetown R           3:54.82  
 69 Webb, James                  Princeton              3:54.91  
 70 Vitez, Jonathan              Princeton              3:55.07  
 71 Puleo, David                 Loyola (Md.)           3:55.29  
 72 Sheehan, Michael             Navy                   3:55.63  
 73 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                3:56.51  
 74 Thomas, Tristram             Falls Road R           3:56.67  
 75 Miner, Matt                  Dartmouth              3:57.10  
 76 Wang, Dan                    Unattached             4:00.24  
 77 Jamieson, Carlos             Cptc New Bal           4:02.21  
 78 Davis, Kyle                  Navy                   4:02.74  
 79 O'Sullivan, Christopher      Villanova              4:06.46  
 80 Reynolds, Robert             George Mason           4:07.35  
 
Event 46  Women 5000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatton, Cayla                Unattached            16:14.99  
  2 Penney, Lauren               Syracuse              16:16.07  
  3 Pagano, Sarah                Syracuse              16:20.41  
  4 Lanois, Emily                Columbia              16:34.63  
  5 McDonough, Caroline          Columbia              16:36.47  
  6 Buck, Clare                  Columbia              16:37.30  
  7 Burns, Chelsa                Colgate               16:37.57  
  8 Anderson, Kristin            Riadha                16:37.88  
  9 Levene, Abby                 Princeton             16:38.78  
 10 Marvin, Elizabeth            Yale                  16:38.82  
 11 Epstein, Liana               Yale                  16:45.21  
 12 Lasnicki, Allison            Connecticut           16:53.32  
 13 Tousley, Addie               Middlebury            16:53.74  
 14 Rowe, Hannah                 Dartmouth             16:54.32  
 15 Lane, Brittney               Sacred Heart          16:57.01  
 16 Carey, Anne                  Columbia              17:01.01  
 17 Champagne, Mary Kate         Providence            17:04.22  
 18 Roecker, Samantha            Providence            17:05.46  
 19 Venables, Megan              Villanova             17:05.54  
 20 Williams, Caroline           Columbia              17:07.05  
 21 Dinnan, Courtney             Connecticut           17:07.96  
 22 Lanois, Alison               Dartmouth             17:08.61  
 23 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh                17:09.28  
 24 Tomlin, Amanda               East Carolin          17:09.63  
 25 Cygan, Jess                  William and           17:10.67  
 26 Neer, Waverly                Columbia              17:11.73  
 27 Scordino, Jessica            Mansfield             17:12.10  
 28 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               17:13.29  
 29 McVay, Elaine                MIT                   17:15.42  
 30 Hewitt, Abby                 Princeton             17:15.44  
 31 Dubrow, Jenna                Temple                17:17.77  
 32 Kelly, Morgan                Harvard               17:17.92  
 33 Beattie, Elise               New Hampshir          17:19.71  
 34 Smith, Meghan                Villanova             17:20.35  
 35 Murphy, Erin                 Providence            17:22.22  
 36 Kuckertz, Elaine             Brown                 17:24.48  
 37 Santoski, Laura              NYU                   17:25.08  
 38 Peck, Angelica               Syracuse              17:28.42  
 39 Thomas, Leslie               Unattached            17:28.61  
 40 Warwick, Kate                Brandeis              17:29.17  
 41 Portner, Hallie              West Virgini          17:29.38  
 42 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             17:29.70  
 43 Jorgensen, Kirsten           Harvard               17:29.76  
 44 Eagan, Sarah                 Columbia              17:30.40  
 45 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart          17:30.43  
 46 Solimine, Julie              Providence            17:30.66  
 47 Jinks, Amanda                Syracuse Cha          17:30.91  
 48 Fuller, Hannah               St. Joseph's          17:31.82  
 49 DeRoo, Elise                 Colgate               17:33.04  
 50 Donnelly, Jennifer           Yale                  17:34.03  
 51 Mills, Paige                 Keene State           17:35.21  
 52 Mejia, Ivette                Unattached            17:36.14  
 53 Hogan, Callie                Villanova             17:36.23  
 54 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                  17:36.89  
 55 Olsen, Bjork                 East Carolin          17:37.04  
 56 O'Malley, Hayley             Unattached            17:38.18  
 57 Elgin, Megan                 Rider                 17:38.65  
 58 Vongvorachoti, Jane          Cptc New Bal          17:39.48  
 59 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  17:39.58  
 60 Lyons, Kendall               Colgate               17:40.68  
 61 Hebda, Mollie                Navy                  17:44.70  
 62 Lowe, Peyton                 George Mason          17:45.39  
 63 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle              17:48.09  
 64 McBride, Caroline            Stonehill             17:48.24  
 65 Walsh, Andrea                Keene State           17:49.40  
 66 Schustrom, Lexi              Columbia              17:49.58  
 67 Short, Elizabeth             Dartmouth             17:53.17  
 68 Meier, Hannah                Middlebury            17:53.96  
 69 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                17:54.68  
 70 Calvino, Lauren              Iona                  17:57.40  
 71 Hempel, Laura                Dartmouth             17:59.98  
 72 Wischoff, Nichole            New Paltz St          18:01.47  
 73 brady, edann                 Haddonfield           18:02.09  
 74 Fresenius, Stefanie          East Carolin          18:03.08  
 75 Alvarez, Alaina              Harvard               18:03.66  
 76 Strapp, Lauren               William and           18:04.17  
 77 Vigilante, Laura             Columbia              18:05.78  
 78 Gibney, Stephanie            Loyola (Md.)          18:05.89  
 79 Barrett, Katie               Northeastern          18:07.33  
 80 Mahoney, Kristen             Stonehill             18:11.52  
 81 Moran, Kimberly              Connecticut           18:11.90  
 82 Diacont, Margaret            Penn                  18:13.78  
 83 Rawls, Jenn                  Rowan                 18:14.08  
 84 Pham, Claudia                Dartmouth             18:16.43  
 85 Hutchins, Elizabeth          Sacred Heart          18:17.76  
 86 Cattano, Kelly               Colgate               18:21.07  
 87 Callan, Chelsea              Unattached            18:21.13  
 88 Thornburg, Whitney           Harvard               18:25.55  
 89 Found, Jen                   Oiselle               18:26.37  
 90 Morse, Carolyn               Lehigh                18:29.02  
 91 harkins, sophie              Princeton             18:32.63  
 92 Peters, Jessica              Loyola (Md.)          18:45.71  
 93 Grant, Caroline              La Salle              18:54.04  
 94 Ulrich, Ashley               Dartmouth             19:00.39  
 95 Kester, Lauren               Penn                  19:01.51  
 96 Kimble, Alison               West Virgini          19:02.59  
 97 Titus, Sarah                 Keene State           19:20.83  
 98 Areias, Anne                 La Salle              19:35.18  
 
Event 47  Men 5000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bendtsen, Chris              Princeton             13:57.51  
  2 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford             13:59.21  
  3 Bayley, Matthew              Unattached            14:01.13  
  4 Rome, Cody                   Navy                  14:01.36  
  5 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro      Princeton             14:02.08  
  6 Medrano, Tito                Syracuse              14:06.38  
  7 Channon, Dominic             Providence            14:06.69  
  8 Murphy, Mike                 Columbia              14:07.00  
  9 Leung, Brian                 Princeton             14:09.82  
 10 Weaver, Andy                 Delaware TC           14:09.87  
 11 Cawkwell, Philip             Unattached            14:10.58  
 12 Hackett, Everett             George Mason          14:11.86  
 13 Molke, Robert                Syracuse              14:13.03  
 14 Phillips, Jon                NYAC                  14:13.05  
 15 Composto, Nico               Columbia              14:13.41  
 16 King, Brian                  Georgetown Unatt      14:15.91  
 17 Caccia, Gian-Paul            Nyac                  14:16.01  
 18 Gunzenhauser, Radford        William and           14:18.96  
 19 Cantwell, Gregg              Cptc  New Ba          14:19.67  
 20 Spencer, Leighton            Columbia              14:20.13  
 21 Schmidt, Michael             Middlebury            14:20.41  
 22 Furcht, Ben                  Georgetown            14:20.85  
 23 Summers, Dylan               Dartmouth             14:20.91  
 24 Kane, Matthew                Villanova             14:21.54  
 25 McCullough, Matt             Cornell               14:22.34  
 26 Rop, Glarius                 American Int          14:22.59  
 27 Miller, James                Lehigh                14:22.97  
 28 Ross, Paul                   Columbia              14:23.30  
 29 Kamyszek, Reed               Syracuse              14:25.85  
 30 DeSabato, Pat                Columbia              14:27.24  
 31 Brownell, Gary               Columbia              14:28.66  
 32 O'Sullivan, Dylan            Dartmouth             14:28.84  
 33 Milechman, Daniel            Harvard               14:29.78  
 34 Johnson, Kevin               Cornell               14:30.06  
 35 Kelly, Brett                 Cornell               14:30.51  
 36 Robinson, Corey              Syracuse              14:30.72  
 37 McDonald, Matt               Princeton             14:32.17  
 38 Pohorence, Sean              Harvard               14:32.61  
 39 Basili, Brian                Villanova             14:34.44  
 40 Gilmore, Peter               Boston U.             14:34.61  
 41 Sohail, Faraz                Haverford             14:35.08  
 42 Lowry, Jace                  Syracuse              14:36.13  
 43 Geoghegan, Patrick           Syracuse              14:36.54  
 44 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             14:36.95  
 45 Lusignan, Jeffrey            Sacred Heart          14:37.27  
 46 Brown, Jake                  Princeton             14:37.81  
 47 Straneva, Max                Syracuse              14:39.37  
 48 Robbins, Thomas              New Balance           14:39.87  
 49 Trainer, Thomas              Unattached            14:40.04  
 50 Sienko, Jake                 Columbia              14:40.33  
 51 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua        William and           14:40.89  
 52 Polito, Steve                Stonehill             14:41.67  
 53 Cousins, Tim                 Columbia              14:43.37  
 54 Raduazo, Anthony             Williams              14:43.65  
 55 Jones, Tyler                 William and           14:45.95  
 56 Sollowin, Stephen            Northeastern          14:46.17  
 57 Squeri, Jon                  Syracuse              14:46.52  
 58 Lunn, Kevin                  Yale                  14:46.83  
 59 Gregor, Austin               Georgetown            14:47.23  
 60 Palmer, Andrew               Syracuse              14:48.83  
 61 Volkmann, Will               Lafayette             14:49.26  
 62 Bennison, Andy               Syracuse              14:49.60  
 63 Spector, Zachary             Wagner                14:49.82  
 64 Sturner, Andrew              Haverford             14:51.03  
 65 Saad, Julian                 Fordham               14:51.87  
 66 Penney, Ethan                Stonehill             14:52.10  
 67 Graves, Griff                Syracuse              14:52.17  
 68 Fisher, Colin                Tiffin                14:55.06  
 69 Heck, Gabe                   Cornell               14:55.30  
 70 Snyder, Paul                 Columbia              14:55.75  
 71 Korolev, Maksim              Harvard               14:56.16  
 72 Harley, Gerard               Stony Brook           14:56.90  
 73 Bowen, Khari                 Monmouth              14:58.12  
 74 Wilson, Sean                 Princeton             14:58.24  
 75 Chellman, Nathan             Brown                 14:58.51  
 76 Richardson, Stewart          Harvard               14:58.91  
 77 Kirtner, Sam                 Yale                  14:59.28  
 78 Thwaites, Matt               Yale                  15:00.62  
 79 Greco, Nico                  La Salle              15:01.11  
 80 McGuire, Ryan                Connecticut           15:02.20  
 81 Ryan, Andrew                 William and           15:03.79  
 82 Pierce, Matthew              Dartmouth             15:04.05  
 83 Owens, Eddie                 Princeton             15:04.62  
 84 Barrett, Sean                USMC                  15:04.75  
 85 Eversole, Ben                Columbia              15:08.94  
 86 Blankenship, Phillip         George Mason          15:09.45  
 87 Holt, John                   George Mason          15:09.64  
 88 Murner, Dan                  New Balance           15:10.32  
 89 Sadlock, Josh                Lafayette             15:10.46  
 90 Stauffer, Connor             Richmond              15:10.84  
 91 Szulewski, Paul              St. Joseph's          15:11.23  
 92 Zitek, Andrew                NYU                   15:15.11  
 93 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              15:16.25  
 94 Fowler, Bryan                Unattached            15:16.93  
 95 Ubriaco, Otis                Iona                  15:23.00  
 96 Lachman, Nickolaus           Iona                  15:23.48  
 97 Lipus, Daniel                Iona                  15:26.73  
 98 Pannulla, Thomas             La Salle              15:27.32  
 99 Steele, William              Unattached            15:28.32  
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hursey, Katie                Syracuse              10:16.57  
  2 Petrina, Leonora             Saucony               10:16.81  
  3 Newbery, Melissa             Unattached            10:18.10  
  4 Stephens, Heather            Syracuse              10:20.01  
  5 Busby, Natalie               Syracuse              10:20.65  
  6 Nerud, Brianna               Unattached            10:27.61  
  7 Hamric, Jordan               West Virgini          10:28.71  
  8 Anderson, Mallory            Columbia              10:31.40  
  9 Ellerbrock, Robyn            Syracuse Cha          10:33.19  
 10 MacKay, Rebekah              Syracuse              10:34.66  
 11 Moskal, Aubrey               West Virgini          10:38.62  
 12 Wentz, Jacqui                Riadha                10:39.33  
 13 Peacock, Jena                Rowan                 10:39.70  
 14 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams              10:40.35  
 15 Cawley, Erin                 Syracuse              10:42.28  
 16 Lee, Amanda                  Oiselle/Team          10:49.06  
 17 Raulli, Lindsay              Binghamton            10:49.31  
 18 Quinn, Julie                 Syracuse Cha          10:53.59  
 19 Finnegan, Emily              Albany                10:55.83  
 20 Sullivan, Katie              Dartmouth             11:00.36  
 21 Stasakova, Erika             Lafayette             11:02.01  
 22 Gallagher, Samantha          La Salle              11:02.44  
 23 James, Erin                  St. Joseph's          11:04.03  
 24 Horton, Ashley               Binghamton            11:04.59  
 25 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth             11:06.13  
 26 Gregory, Meaghan             Georgetown            11:09.47  
 27 Price, Anya                  Tufts                 11:11.51  
 28 Scully, Annie                Northeastern          11:13.04  
 29 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart          11:18.57  
 30 Cline, Dayna                 Army                  11:20.48  
 31 Steel, Laura                 Penn                  11:20.78  
 32 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          11:23.29  
 33 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia              11:23.42  
 34 Stressenger, Marita          Boston U.             11:23.96  
 35 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi               11:26.44  
 36 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh                11:27.09  
 37 Peters, Samantha             St. Joseph's          11:32.77  
 38 Lauterbach, Ada              Unattached            11:36.42  
 39 Wilson, Keri                 UMBC                  11:48.82  
 
Event 49  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poore, Andrew                Indiana                8:36.41  
  2 Turner, De'Sean              Indiana                8:36.61  
  3 Weatherford, Andy            Indiana                8:42.77  
  4 Dannemiller, Adrien          Indiana                8:44.72  
  5 Duncan, Sean                 GBTC                   8:46.97  
  6 Darrah, Max                  Georgetown Unatt       8:47.82  
  7 Lewis, Daniel                NYAC                   8:51.09  
  8 Kosgei, Evans                Lehigh                 8:52.41  
  9 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury             8:56.41  
 10 Dupont, Pat                  Syracuse               8:57.09  
 11 Martin, Connor               Princeton              8:57.61  
 12 Poulsen, Joseph              So. Conn. St           8:58.08  
 13 Bunnell, Kenneth             Navy                   8:58.09  
 14 Whelan, Joseph               Syracuse               8:58.50  
 15 Veilleux, Ben                Columbia               9:01.00  
 16 Estremera, Ricardo           Hypoxico PR            9:05.35  
 17 King, Tyler                  Princeton              9:07.19  
 18 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's           9:07.65  
 19 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth              9:07.88  
 20 Quinn, Adam                  Binghamton             9:08.79  
 21 Armstrong, Derek             Unat-Georget           9:09.32  
 22 Rengo, Jason                 Unattached             9:10.38  
 23 Soroko, Mike                 Rider                  9:11.04  
 24 McGee, Brandan               UMBC                   9:12.43  
 25 Ugolino, Andrew              Binghamton             9:12.63  
 26 Johnson, Scott               Connecticut            9:15.77  
 27 Bush, Jeff                   Brown                  9:18.89  
 28 Kenworthy, John              Cptc New Bal           9:19.37  
 29 Boyle, Brendan               Brown                  9:19.90  
 30 Serene, Stephen              MIT                    9:20.32  
 31 Tsembelis, Evan              Columbia               9:20.52  
 32 Clary, Ethan                 Albany                 9:21.48  
 33 Riley, Brian                 Fordham                9:21.75  
 34 Estrella, Chris              Unattached             9:22.24  
 35 Roark, Dan                   St. Joseph's           9:25.00  
 36 Day, Daniel                  La Salle               9:25.66  
 37 Fanz, Philip                 Temple                 9:26.16  
 38 Kurvach, Mike                Unattached             9:27.38  
 39 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  9:28.23  
 40 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton              9:33.29  
 41 Weiss, Casey                 Rutgers                9:51.94  

Latest Tweets

More Headlines
Calendar
Saturday, Jan 10
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Army Invite West Point, N.Y. All Day
Saturday, Jan 17
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Maryland Invitational Landover, Md. All Day

GreyhoundLinks