Skip to main content Skip to simple nav


Recap

Licensed to College of New Jersey      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 06:16 PM
               2012 Lions Invitational - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012                
                         The College of NJ, Ewing, NJ                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    12.23   1.1  1 
  2 Khan, Miriam                 Amk Internat             12.33   1.1  1 
  3 Todd, Jacqueline             Amk Internat             12.34   1.1  1 
  4 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             12.44   1.1  1 
  5 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's              12.55   1.1  1 
  6 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan                12.64   1.4  2 
  7 Daley, Asha                  St. Peter's              12.71   1.1  1 
  8 Lundin, Victoria             St. Peter's              12.82   1.4  2 
  9 Roberts, Erica               Tcnj                     12.84   1.4  2 
 10 Caise, Mahalia               Montclair St             13.08   1.4  2 
 11 Booker, Quanisha             Garden State             13.15   1.4  2  13.145
 12 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                   13.15   1.4  2  13.146
 13 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou             13.16  -1.0  3 
 14 Thomas, Beaira               Montclair St             13.22   1.4  2 
 15 Wright, Jayee                Neumann                  13.43  -1.0  3 
 16 Mainente, Nicole             Manhattan                13.48   1.4  2 
 17 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa             13.51  -1.0  3 
 18 Hennessy, Emily              Tcnj                     13.63  -1.0  3 
 19 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                   13.64  -1.0  3 
 20 Criqui, Charlotte            Loyola (Md.)             13.66  -0.6  4 
 21 Keers-Flood, Rebecca         Stockton                 13.71  -1.0  3 
 22 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   13.74  -1.0  3 
 23 Carlomagno, Kimberly         Haverford                13.80  -0.6  4 
 24 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford                13.80  -0.6  4 
 25 Greenaway, Jessica           Fairleigh Di             13.81  -1.0  3 
 26 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                    13.94  -0.6  4 
 27 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                  14.02   0.2  5 
 28 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                   14.56   0.2  5 
 29 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford                14.65  -0.6  4 
 30 Haines, Kimberly             Delaware Val             14.66  -0.6  4 
 31 Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val             14.91  -0.6  4 
 32 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                15.25   0.2  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pompey, Aliann               Shore AC                 24.56   0.8  1 
  2 Williams, Amber              Shore AC                 24.98   0.8  1 
  3 Hurd, Alexis                 St. Francis              25.03   0.8  1 
  4 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    25.40   1.2  2 
  5 Todd, Jacqueline             Amk Internat             25.53   0.8  1 
  6 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan                25.62   1.2  2 
  7 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              25.65   1.2  2 
  8 Jones, Maura                 St. Francis              25.90   1.2  2 
  9 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             25.97   1.2  2 
 10 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's              25.97   0.8  1 
 11 Staily, Christy              St. Francis              26.00   0.9  3 
 12 Khan, Miriam                 Amk Internat             26.03   0.8  1 
 13 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou             26.05   1.2  2 
 14 Crofton, Brianna             Georgian Cou             26.22   1.2  2 
 15 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    26.23   0.9  3 
 16 Tingba, Adrienne             Neumann                  26.27   0.9  3 
 17 Lundin, Victoria             St. Peter's              26.47   0.9  3 
 18 Lopez-Bernstein, Melody      St. Peter's              26.72   0.4  4 
 19 Cascio, Michelle             Tcnj                     26.74   1.2  2 
 20 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             26.81   0.3  5 
 21 Leach, Nicole                St. Francis              26.83   0.9  3 
 22 Roberts, Erica               Tcnj                     26.94   0.4  4 
 23 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's              26.99   0.9  3 
 24 Hicks, Mia                   Neumann                  27.12   0.4  4 
 25 Caise, Mahalia               Montclair St             27.16   0.4  4 
 26 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou             27.18   0.3  5 
 27 Polynice, Josephine          Rutgers-Newa             27.35   0.3  5 
 28 Hennessy, Emily              Tcnj                     27.64   0.4  4 
 29 Inman, Nicole                Haverford                27.70   0.4  6 
 30 Irondi, Ogechi               Swarthmore               27.76   0.3  5 
 31 Warren, Shay                 Garden State             27.80   0.9  3 
 32 Fego, Stephanie              Montclair St             27.84   0.4  6 
 33 Booker, Quanisha             Garden State             27.92   0.4  4 
 34 Johnston, Katie              Tcnj                     27.96   0.4  4 
 35 Keers-Flood, Rebecca         Stockton                 28.04   0.4  6 
 36 Williams, Dominique          Montclair St             28.04   0.3  5 
 37 Mainente, Nicole             Manhattan                28.05   0.4  4 
 38 Altilio, Antonietta          Montclair St             28.30   0.4  6 
 39 Carlomagno, Kimberly         Haverford                28.90   0.4  6 
 40 Ingram, Ataysia              Garden State             29.15   0.3  5 
 41 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa             29.22   0.4  6 
 42 Gruber, Brittany             Loyola (Md.)             29.82  -0.2  7 
 43 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                 30.03  -0.2  7 
 44 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford                30.19   0.4  6 
 45 McNeil, Shantel              Caldwell                 30.45  -0.2  7 
 46 Coscia, Jessica              Caldwell                 30.53  -0.2  7 
 47 Paige, Ariel                 Caldwell                 31.06  -0.2  7 
 48 Thompson, Morgan             Caldwell                 31.64  -0.2  7 
 49 Golden, Keturah              Rutgers-Camd             32.03  -0.2  7 
 50 Lenz, Abigail                Caldwell                 34.05   0.3  5 
 51 Salvador, Nicole             St. Joseph's             36.92   0.4  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Amber              Shore AC                 56.92   1 
  2 Crofton, Brianna             Georgian Cou             58.91   1 
  3 Marshall, Shameka            Shore AC                 59.44   1 
  4 Cascio, Michelle             Tcnj                     59.45   1 
  5 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    59.69   1 
  6 Fego, Stephanie              Montclair St           1:00.59   2 
  7 Davis, Hannah                Haverford              1:00.97   2 
  8 Polynice, Josephine          Rutgers-Newa           1:01.27   2 
  9 Johnston, Katie              Tcnj                   1:01.48   1 
 10 Inman, Nicole                Haverford              1:02.01   2 
 11 Buccellato, Marissa          Loyola (Md.)           1:02.27   3 
 12 Brown, Nicole                Tcnj                   1:02.45   2 
 13 McMullin, Kathleen           Neumann                1:03.15   2 
 14 Doremus, Brielle             Tcnj                   1:03.30   3 
 15 Warren, Shay                 Garden State           1:03.75   2 
 16 Bahneman, Stephanie          Loyola (Md.)           1:03.76   3 
 17 Braxton, Mariah              Haverford              1:04.34   3 
 18 Kahn, Stephanie              Haverford              1:04.66   3 
 19 Carroll, Makeda              Haverford              1:05.22   4 
 20 Ingram, Ataysia              Garden State           1:05.75   3 
 21 Matthews, Amanda             Stockton               1:07.06   4 
 22 Gruber, Brittany             Loyola (Md.)           1:08.26   4 
 23 Torlincasi, Allison          Molloy                 1:08.56   2 
 24 Golden, Keturah              Rutgers-Camd           1:13.52   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perno, Gina                  Cptc New Bal           2:12.28  
  2 Beck, Catherine              Cptc New Bal           2:13.22  
  3 Haffner, Jennifer            St. Francis            2:14.05  
  4 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:15.33  
  5 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers                2:15.51  
  6 Nestor, Katie                Tcnj                   2:16.49  
  7 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                2:16.80  
  8 Jangsten, Maria              Manhattan              2:17.06  
  9 McKeever, Maggie             Princeton              2:17.26  
 10 Evangelist, Robyn            Unattached             2:17.41  
 11 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                2:18.35  
 12 Cristobal, Christine         St. Joseph's           2:18.57  
 13 Krausser, Stephanie          Rutgers                2:19.22  
 14 Thomas, Lindsay              Shore AC               2:19.91  
 15 Turek, Janie                 Manhattan              2:19.92  
 16 Valdes, Cassy                Tcnj                   2:19.97  
 17 Bertulis, Lindsay            Rutgers                2:20.14  
 18 Hess, Sara                   Haverford              2:22.06  
 19 Barrett, Alexandra           Molloy                 2:22.16  
 20 Streater, Alexus             Rowan                  2:22.52  
 21 Solano, Cayleigh             La Salle               2:24.22  
 22 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  2:25.46  
 23 Dorney, Alyssa               Loyola (Md.)           2:25.59  
 24 Darby, Brenna                Molloy                 2:25.72  
 25 Rosenberger, Elizabeth       Manhattan              2:25.97  
 26 Quinn, Caitlin               Cptc New Bal           2:26.02  
 27 Morgan, Mary                 Haverford              2:27.01  
 28 Ollo, Angelina               Montclair St           2:27.74  
 29 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi                2:27.81  
 30 Rawls, Jenn                  Rowan                  2:27.95  
 31 Rose, Hannah                 Swarthmore             2:28.24  
 32 Howard, Isalin               Georgian Cou           2:28.92  
 33 Polansky, Sarah              Tcnj                   2:29.43  
 34 Staples, Laura               Rider                  2:29.84  
 35 Gennarini, Alessandra        Molloy                 2:30.14  
 36 Greifeld, Katherine          Haverford              2:30.67  
 37 Carlson, Rachel              Stockton               2:30.89  
 38 Lenfest, Margret             Swarthmore             2:31.33  
 39 Salge, Nicole                Stockton               2:31.40  
 40 Windle, Alyssa               Manhattan              2:31.42  
 41 Winant, Gina                 Molloy                 2:32.15  
 42 Cuiule, Cynthia              Georgian Cou           2:32.34  
 43 Puleo, Lauren                Loyola (Md.)           2:34.71  
 44 Schultes, Allison            Swarthmore             2:35.60  
 45 Mulhern, Jessica             Adelphi                2:36.26  
 46 Torrence, Tishonda           Montclair St           2:36.41  
 47 Hundertmark, Katie           Adelphi                2:37.91  
 48 Kocher, Megan                Tcnj                   2:38.10  
 49 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi                2:38.43  
 50 Miklas, Nicole               Rutgers-Newa           2:41.35  
 51 Frye, Erin                   Georgian Cou           2:41.42  
 52 Little, Roberta              Cptc New Bal           2:43.23  
 53 Cho, Jane                    Rutgers-Newa           2:45.61  
 54 Levin, Ariel                 Haverford              2:46.65  
 55 Meyer, Kaitlin               Adelphi                2:49.87  
 56 Berry, Amanda                Caldwell               2:52.48  
 57 Wood, Brittany               Neumann                2:59.57  
 58 Waanders, Faye               Caldwell               3:05.75  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:44.45  
  2 Ritter, Emily                Rider                  4:46.04  
  3 Goncalves, Cathy             Tcnj                   4:46.57  
  4 Rawls, Jenn                  Rowan                  4:48.05  
  5 Alabanza, Anginelle          Tcnj                   4:49.47  
  6 Scott, Emily                 Haverford              4:49.70  
  7 Strycharz, Christa           La Salle               4:50.19  
  8 Shutt, Jillian               Rider                  4:51.74  
  9 McMahon, Kara                Haverford              4:52.77  
 10 Flynn, Megan                 Tcnj                   4:54.18  
 11 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  4:55.77  
 12 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi                4:57.25  
 13 Quinn, Caitlin               Cptc New Bal           4:57.48  
 14 Streater, Alexus             Rowan                  4:59.12  
 15 Thomas, Lindsay              Shore AC               4:59.71  
 16 Polansky, Sarah              Tcnj                   5:00.61  
 17 Fitzgibbons, Erin            Rider                  5:02.05  
 18 Windle, Alyssa               Manhattan              5:02.81  
 19 Cuiule, Cynthia              Georgian Cou           5:03.93  
 20 Lellman, Charlotte           Haverford              5:04.15  
 21 Warner, Sharon               Haverford              5:04.38  
 22 Freeley, Bridget             Haverford              5:04.96  
 23 Boyle, Josephine             Rider                  5:05.06  
 24 Stack, Megan                 Tcnj                   5:05.29  
 25 Aran, Danielle               Tcnj                   5:05.52  
 26 Manzo, Jillian               Tcnj                   5:06.55  
 27 O'Connor, Erine              Tcnj                   5:06.81  
 28 Salge, Nicole                Stockton               5:07.67  
 29 Peters, Jessica              Loyola (Md.)           5:08.16  
 30 Potter, Rachael              Haverford              5:08.61  
 31 Berklein, Flora              Haverford              5:09.15  
 32 Nealon, Tara                 Tcnj                   5:09.88  
 33 Croucher, Jamie              Haverford              5:10.31  
 34 farina, amanda               Unattached             5:10.36  
 35 Williams, Katie              Rider                  5:11.16  
 36 Shank, Kaitlyn               Haverford              5:11.49  
 37 Eppley, Sarah                Swarthmore             5:11.64  
 38 Howard, Isalin               Georgian Cou           5:11.79  
 39 Breen, Caitlin               Molloy                 5:12.19  
 40 Petruski, Johanna            Manhattan              5:12.41  
 41 O'Mara, Eileen               Rowan                  5:13.90  
 42 antuna, priscilla            Rowan                  5:14.26  
 43 Hundertmark, Katie           Adelphi                5:15.11  
 44 Silver, Alyssa               Tcnj                   5:15.17  
 45 DeGregorio, Mary             Loyola (Md.)           5:16.06  
 46 Miklas, Nicole               Rutgers-Newa           5:19.09  
 47 Vienneau, Alice              Haverford              5:19.56  
 48 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi                5:20.14  
 49 Mulhern, Jessica             Adelphi                5:20.73  
 50 Guntle, Alexandra            La Salle               5:21.72  
 51 Kozlowski, Caitlyn           Stockton               5:22.28  
 52 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy                 5:22.82  
 53 Jordan, Alisha               Delaware Val           5:23.12  
 54 Difore, Carolan              La Salle               5:24.60  
 55 Nerenberg, Rachel            Loyola (Md.)           5:25.76  
 56 Zahn, Jennifer               Loyola (Md.)           5:26.42  
 57 Warren, Laura                Stockton               5:27.67  
 58 Presti, Nicole               Montclair St           5:28.53  
 59 Campbell, Katherine          Delaware Val           5:32.10  
 60 Quay-de la Valle, Molly      Haverford              5:33.64  
 61 Duffy, Margaret              Haverford              5:36.04  
 62 Mayo, Alyssa                 Haverford              5:37.13  
 63 Ryan, Caitlyn                St. Joseph's           5:38.13  
 64 Quinn, Maura                 Stevens Inst           5:38.87  
 65 Bialy, Sylvia                Felician               5:39.01  
 66 Gutierrez-Trevino, Crist     Molloy                 5:39.55  
 67 Cina-Sklar, Zoe              Swarthmore             5:40.44  
 68 Grosskurth, Erin             Tcnj                   5:46.74  
 69 Kantor, Rachael              Haverford              5:47.61  
 70 Meehan, Kathryn              Haverford              5:52.34  
 71 Rossi, Lianne                Felician               6:10.32  
 72 Chard, Alisa                 Molloy                 6:11.43  
 73 Wilkins, Sara                Caldwell               6:15.96  
 74 Rorick, Amber                Stevens Inst           6:19.61  
 -- Frye, Erin                   Georgian Cou               DNF  
 -- McCormack, Meaghan           Adelphi                    DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evangelist, Robyn            Unattached            17:53.53  
  2 Czohla, danielle             Rowan                 18:02.35  
  3 harkins, sophie              Princeton             18:14.41  
  4 Weiner, Arielle              Unattached            18:21.52  
  5 Dunn, Angela                 Unattached            18:45.09  
  6 Morris, Rachel               Tcnj                  18:53.89  
  7 Mickle, Molly                La Salle              18:56.96  
  8 Boligitz, Katherine          La Salle              19:00.03  
  9 Hanke, Joy                   Rowan                 19:02.87  
 10 Wallach, Abbey               Tcnj                  19:04.10  
 11 Wood, Deana                  Rowan                 19:11.31  
 12 Price, Angelica              C.W. Post             19:14.15  
 13 Nolan, Catherine             Rowan                 19:27.71  
 14 Dobkowski, Tracy             Rutgers-Camd          19:35.56  
 15 Uddin, Olivia                Haverford             19:44.07  
 16 kaler, grace                 Rowan                 20:36.38  
 17 Lemke, Laura                 Stevens Inst          20:40.23  
 18 Bridge, Sara                 Stockton              20:47.49  
 19 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd          21:02.01  
 20 Rehder, Kelly                Neumann               21:18.35  
 21 Filipazzo, Stephanie         Adelphi               21:18.97  
 22 Carballo, Ana                Caldwell              22:14.91  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka            Shore AC                 13.65   1.6  1 
  2 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou             14.43   1.6  1 
  3 Patterson, Ashadaya          Montclair St             14.78   1.6  1 
  4 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                14.79   1.6  1 
  5 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore               15.12   1.6  1 
  6 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              15.21   1.3  2 
  7 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou             15.28   1.6  1 
  8 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             15.39   1.3  2 
  9 Knight, Katie                Tcnj                     15.61   1.3  2 
 10 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                15.66   1.6  1 
 11 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                    15.68   1.7  3 
 12 Westley, Samantha            Loyola (Md.)             15.71   1.3  2 
 13 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             15.74   1.7  3 
 14 Carr, Janee                  Montclair St             15.80   1.3  2 
 15 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             16.00   1.6  4 
 16 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                16.07   1.3  2 
 17 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's              16.27   1.3  2 
 18 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di             16.48   1.3  2 
 19 McGovern, Eilis              Loyola (Md.)             16.80   1.7  3 
 20 Adewole, Tejumade            Princeton                17.21   1.6  1 
 21 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                    17.30   1.6  4 
 22 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford                17.78   1.6  4 
 23 Wills, Carson                Haverford                17.92   1.6  4 
 24 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                   18.10   1.6  4 
 25 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             18.12   1.7  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                  1:04.41   1 
  2 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:05.20   1 
  3 Lendor, Danai                Rutgers                1:06.26   1 
  4 Porter, Jacqueline           Loyola (Md.)           1:07.82   1 
  5 Vosteen, Katrina             St. Francis            1:08.90   1 
  6 Doremus, Brielle             Tcnj                   1:09.03   2 
  7 Brown, Nicole                Tcnj                   1:09.15   1 
  8 Thomas, Beaira               Montclair St           1:09.17   1 
  9 Christensen, Jamie           Stockton               1:09.32   2 
 10 Clark, Dee                   Cptc New Bal           1:11.76   1 
 11 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                  1:12.73   2 
 12 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton               1:13.80   2 
 13 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                1:15.54   2 
 14 Liriano, Joanna              St. Peter's            1:17.95   2 
 15 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val           1:23.60   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 de la bruyere, emily         Princeton             10:57.57  
  2 Thorsheim, Chelsea           Haverford             11:25.24  
  3 Bosse, Anna                  Loyola (Md.)          11:36.18  
  4 Bondulich, Kelly             Loyola (Md.)          11:53.20  
  5 Tocci, Andrea                Haverford             11:54.40  
  6 DiVenere, Jessica            La Salle              12:03.52  
  7 Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Cou          12:24.21  
  8 Howe, Nora                   Haverford             12:29.64  
  9 Hynds, Keyana                Fairleigh Di          12:33.36  
 10 O'Connell, Kathleen          Manhattan             12:48.02  
 11 Prokopiuk, Barbara           Stockton              13:17.70  
 12 Farley, Helen                Haverford             14:19.49  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                             50.03  
     1) Roberts, Erica                  2) Knight, Katie                  
     3) Cascio, Michelle                4) Chester, Jackie                
  2 Molloy  'A'                                           51.37  
     1) Meyer, Stephanie                2) Adebowale, Atinuke             
     3) Wharry, Ariel                   4) Beggen, Cassandra              
  3 Stockton  'A'                                         54.29  
     1) Keers-Flood, Rebecca            2) Ridolfo, Gina                  
     3) Matthews, Amanda                4) Christensen, Jamie             
  4 Caldwell  'A'                                         56.34  
     1) McNeil, Shantel                 2) Coscia, Jessica                
     3) Paige, Ariel                    4) Capehart, Willeen              
 -- Rider  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) Strebeck, Lauryn                2) Riley, Mia                     
     3) Hunter, Ashley                  4) Edwards, Ashley                
 -- Neumann  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Wright, Jayee                   2) Hicks, Mia                     
     3) Heath, Ciara                    4) Tingba, Adrienne               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:08.08  
     1) Bahneman, Stephanie             2) Buccellato, Marissa            
     3) Criqui, Charlotte               4) Porter, Jacqueline             
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:08.46  
     1) Brown, Nicole                   2) Johnston, Katie                
     3) Valdes, Cassy                   4) Doremus, Brielle               
  3 Neumann  'B'                                        4:24.87  
     1) Lang, Bethany                   2) Joseph, Jennifer               
     3) Wood, Brittany                  4) Rehder, Kelly                  
  4 Stockton  'A'                                       4:25.53  
     1) Keers-Flood, Rebecca            2) Christensen, Jamie             
     3) Matthews, Amanda                4) Carlson, Rachel                
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:45.95  
     1) Polynice, Josephine             2) Johnson, Lasha                 
     3) Miklas, Nicole                  4) Cho, Jane                      
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou             1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di             1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                   J1.61m    5-03.25 
  4 Kustera, megan               Rowan                    1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                   J1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst            J1.56m    5-01.25 
  7 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's             J1.56m    5-01.25 
  7 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou            J1.56m    5-01.25 
  9 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                1.51m    4-11.50 
  9 Harrison, Alyssa             Loyola (Md.)             1.51m    4-11.50 
  9 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                1.51m    4-11.50 
  9 Knight, Katie                Tcnj                     1.51m    4-11.50 
 13 Fitzgerald, Victoria         Manhattan               J1.51m    4-11.50 
 13 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               J1.51m    4-11.50 
 15 Skalko, Emily                Tcnj                    J1.51m    4-11.50 
 16 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton                 1.41m    4-07.50 
 16 Johnson, Danielle            Stockton                 1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- Mahney, Jacqueline           Stockton                    NH            
 -- Kohler, Alanna               Caldwell                    NH            
 -- Spataro, Sabrina             Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Paige, Ariel                 Caldwell                    NH            
 -- Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                   NH            
 -- Miller, Elizabeth            St. Francis                 NH            
 -- Fontaine, Janelle            Neumann                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Worthen, Tory                Princeton                3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Reo, Bianca                  Princeton                3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan                3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Arias, Lydia                 Princeton               J3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Chester, Jackie              Tcnj                    J3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst             3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton                3.00m    9-10.00 
  8 Skalko, Emily                Tcnj                     2.85m    9-04.25 
  9 Hanson, Catherine            Georgian Cou            J2.85m    9-04.25 
 10 Arena, Kaitlynn              Stockton                J2.85m    9-04.25 
 10 Demarco, Jamie               Tcnj                    J2.85m    9-04.25 
 12 Flores-Reyes, Janice         St. Peter's             J2.85m    9-04.25 
 13 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                 2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Riley, Lauren                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Screen, Mary                 Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Milorey, Brigit              Tcnj                        NH            
 -- Guindon, Allison             Haverford                   NH            
 -- Fitzgerald, Victoria         Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Hacker, Maria                Loyola (Md.)                NH            
 -- Petrash, Noreen              Loyola (Md.)                NH            
 -- Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val                NH            
 -- Ramirez, Sharlyn             St. Peter's                 NH            
 -- Wagner, Karolin              Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Hasselgren, Kristin          Haverford                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka            Shore AC                 6.52m   1.0  21-04.75 
  2 Roberts, Erica               Tcnj                     5.45m   0.4  17-10.75 
  3 Athill, Shantal              Rutgers                  5.36m   0.3  17-07.00 
  4 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di             5.35m   0.1  17-06.75 
  5 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              5.27m   3.4  17-03.50 
  6 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 5.25m  -1.2  17-02.75 
  7 Wizzard, Shaena              St. Peter's              5.11m   1.0  16-09.25 
  8 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                 5.10m   2.4  16-08.75 
  9 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's              5.00m  -1.3  16-05.00 
 10 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan                4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
 11 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             4.87m   0.8  15-11.75 
 12 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                    4.78m   1.0  15-08.25 
 13 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             4.77m  -0.7  15-07.75 
 14 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa             4.63m   0.8  15-02.25 
 15 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             4.54m   1.4  14-10.75 
 16 Okrongly, Claire             Loyola (Md.)             4.52m   2.5  14-10.00 
 17 Baileys, Marci               Loyola (Md.)             4.50m   1.1  14-09.25 
 17 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             4.50m   1.0  14-09.25 
 19 Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's              4.49m   3.2  14-08.75 
 20 Smith, Jenna                 Loyola (Md.)             4.48m   1.7  14-08.50 
 21 Musinski, Krista             Rider                    4.43m  -1.9  14-06.50 
 22 Spataro, Sabrina             Manhattan                4.33m  -1.6  14-02.50 
 23 Johnson, Danielle            Stockton                 4.32m  -1.1  14-02.25 
 24 Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val             4.29m   1.4  14-01.00 
 25 Pawalowski, Caroline         Stevens Inst             4.19m   0.8  13-09.00 
 26 Kohler, Alanna               Caldwell                 3.96m   1.5  13-00.00 
 27 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                3.94m   0.9  12-11.25 
 28 Berry, Amanda                Caldwell                 3.66m   0.5  12-00.25 
 29 Wilkins, Sara                Caldwell                 3.31m   0.6  10-10.50 
 -- Lenz, Abigail                Caldwell                  FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kermah, Shannon              Montclair St            11.14m  -0.2  36-06.75 
  2 Wizzard, Shaena              St. Peter's             11.13m   1.6  36-06.25 
  3 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                   10.99m   0.5  36-00.75 
  4 Douma, Sara                  Montclair St            10.74m   0.6  35-03.00 
  5 Hicks, Chelsea               Swarthmore              10.71m   0.4  35-01.75 
  6 Musinski, Krista             Rider                   10.70m  -0.9  35-01.25 
  7 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst            10.62m   0.9  34-10.25 
  8 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton                10.40m  -1.0  34-01.50 
  9 Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's             10.26m  +0.0  33-08.00 
 10 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                   10.22m   0.6  33-06.50 
 11 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan               10.14m   1.4  33-03.25 
 12 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's             10.12m   1.3  33-02.50 
 13 Smith, Jenna                 Loyola (Md.)             9.96m   2.6  32-08.25 
 14 Altilio, Antonietta          Montclair St             9.90m   0.1  32-05.75 
 14 Baileys, Marci               Loyola (Md.)             9.90m   1.2  32-05.75 
 16 Pawalowski, Caroline         Stevens Inst             9.54m   1.0  31-03.75 
 17 Napoli, Samantha             Georgian Cou             9.40m   0.4  30-10.25 
 18 Okrongly, Claire             Loyola (Md.)             9.35m  +0.0  30-08.25 
 -- Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton                  FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Kathryne           St. Francis             12.65m   41-06.00 
  2 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            12.31m   40-04.75 
  3 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di            12.21m   40-00.75 
  4 Chismar, Mary                Tcnj                    12.16m   39-10.75 
  5 Ozuzu, Chinyere              Georgian Cou            12.01m   39-05.00 
  6 Sobon, Mary Clare            St. Peter's             11.99m   39-04.00 
  7 Brooks, Niteesa              Rider                   11.73m   38-06.00 
  8 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            11.45m   37-06.75 
  9 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             11.42m   37-05.75 
 10 Gilbert, Catya               St. Francis             11.32m   37-01.75 
 11 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                   11.15m   36-07.00 
 12 Paul, Leonora                Rider                   11.01m   36-01.50 
 13 Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's             10.86m   35-07.75 
 13 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   10.86m   35-07.75 
 15 Meeks, Dominique             Haverford               10.72m   35-02.00 
 16 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   10.63m   34-10.50 
 17 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             10.58m   34-08.50 
 18 Abercrumbie, Jennifer        Temple                  10.51m   34-05.75 
 19 Jones, Tanaya                Montclair St            10.30m   33-09.50 
 20 Gemignani, Laura             Georgian Cou             9.99m   32-09.50 
 21 Lowrance, Haley              Haverford                9.93m   32-07.00 
 22 Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                   9.86m   32-04.25 
 23 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton                 9.85m   32-03.75 
 24 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou             9.77m   32-00.75 
 25 Rodriquez, Megan             Rutgers-Camd             9.62m   31-06.75 
 26 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                    9.60m   31-06.00 
 27 Parker, Nadira               Rutgers-Camd             9.59m   31-05.75 
 28 moore, arielle               Rowan                    9.46m   31-00.50 
 29 Jones, Dara                  Neumann                  9.41m   30-10.50 
 29 Myricks, Valarie             Rutgers-Camd             9.41m   30-10.50 
 31 Fitzgerald, Victoria         Manhattan                9.30m   30-06.25 
 32 Hales, Joan                  Tcnj                     9.21m   30-02.75 
 33 McDaniels, Alicia            Lehman                   9.15m   30-00.25 
 34 Piscitelli, Alessandra       Loyola (Md.)             8.62m   28-03.50 
 35 Walker, Shani                Adelphi                  8.07m   26-05.75 
 36 Zuch, Nicole                 Stockton                 8.01m   26-03.50 
 37 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa             7.61m   24-11.75 
 38 Baggs, Taylor                Caldwell                 7.45m   24-05.50 
 39 Morrison, Joy-Divine         Caldwell                 6.79m   22-03.50 
 40 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa             6.73m   22-01.00 
 41 Novello, Meghan              Caldwell                 6.72m   22-00.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore AC                49.73m     163-02 
  2 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            40.56m     133-01 
  3 Kendrick, Kathryne           St. Francis             39.90m     130-11 
  4 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di            39.49m     129-07 
  5 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               39.42m     129-04 
  6 Jones, Tanaya                Montclair St            37.32m     122-05 
  7 Johnson, Tempeste            Rowan                   37.31m     122-05 
  8 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             37.20m     122-00 
  9 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou            35.96m     118-00 
 10 Ozuzu, Chinyere              Georgian Cou            35.86m     117-08 
 11 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                35.11m     115-02 
 12 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                   34.82m     114-03 
 13 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   34.21m     112-03 
 14 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             33.88m     111-02 
 15 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            33.63m     110-04 
 16 Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's             33.56m     110-01 
 17 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   33.49m     109-10 
 18 Gilbert, Catya               St. Francis             33.27m     109-02 
 19 Paul, Leonora                Rider                   33.26m     109-01 
 20 Santiago, Corina             Rider                   32.45m     106-05 
 21 Salem, Rachelle              Delaware Val            31.94m     104-09 
 22 Meeks, Dominique             Haverford               31.26m     102-07 
 23 Chismar, Mary                Tcnj                    31.00m     101-08 
 24 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                30.74m     100-10 
 25 Myricks, Valarie             Rutgers-Camd            30.62m     100-05 
 26 Piscitelli, Alessandra       Loyola (Md.)            30.58m     100-04 
 27 Lowrance, Haley              Haverford               30.00m      98-05 
 28 Hales, Joan                  Tcnj                    27.72m      90-11 
 29 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   27.59m      90-06 
 30 Weston, Brittany             Temple                  26.20m      85-11 
 31 Paradiso, Sarah              Delaware Val            24.79m      81-04 
 32 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                   23.79m      78-01 
 33 Parker, Nadira               Rutgers-Camd            20.88m      68-06 
 34 Baggs, Taylor                Caldwell                19.30m      63-04 
 35 McDaniels, Alicia            Lehman                  19.29m      63-03 
 36 Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                  18.98m      62-03 
 37 Walker, Shani                Adelphi                 17.36m      56-11 
 38 Novello, Meghan              Caldwell                14.30m      46-11 
 -- Sobon, Mary Clare            St. Peter's               FOUL            
 -- Brooks, Niteesa              Rider                     FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   48.02m     157-06 
  2 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            46.99m     154-02 
  3 Burke, Treasure              Rider                   44.71m     146-08 
  4 Python, Grace                Stevens Inst            44.03m     144-05 
  5 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               43.15m     141-07 
  6 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            43.07m     141-04 
  7 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                   41.64m     136-07 
  8 Bridge, Christin             St. Francis             41.18m     135-01 
  9 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   38.09m     125-00 
 10 Gilbert, Catya               St. Francis             37.16m     121-11 
 11 To, Amanda                   Tcnj                    36.65m     120-03 
 12 Kalinowski, Nicole           Georgian Cou            36.20m     118-09 
 13 Santiago, Corina             Rider                   35.42m     116-02 
 14 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   34.86m     114-04 
 15 Paul, Leonora                Rider                   34.53m     113-03 
 16 Salem, Rachelle              Delaware Val            33.84m     111-00 
 17 Chismar, Mary                Tcnj                    33.57m     110-02 
 18 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            33.00m     108-03 
 19 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou            32.98m     108-02 
 20 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                31.54m     103-06 
 21 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton                31.45m     103-02 
 22 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                31.16m     102-03 
 23 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                   31.12m     102-01 
 24 Hales, Joan                  Tcnj                    27.60m      90-07 
 25 Weston, Brittany             Temple                   0.40m       1-04 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alexandra             Unattached              42.16m     138-04 
  2 Vandolah, Ashley             Princeton               39.90m     130-11 
  3 Berry, Amy                   Georgian Cou            39.42m     129-04 
  4 Brennan, Brianna             Tcnj                    39.28m     128-10 
  5 Dores, Sarah                 Rowan                   38.54m     126-05 
  6 Kowalska, Maggie             Stevens Inst            38.10m     125-00 
  7 Way, Nicole                  Georgian Cou            37.36m     122-07 
  8 Grandal, Julianne            Tcnj                    35.36m     116-00 
  9 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton                33.44m     109-08 
 10 Schuster, Stephanie          Rutgers-Camd            32.96m     108-02 
 11 Dey, Michele                 Tcnj                    32.14m     105-05 
 12 Santiago, Corina             Rider                   31.84m     104-05 
 13 Schall, Anna                 Haverford               31.70m     104-00 
 14 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's             30.98m     101-08 
 15 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                30.96m     101-07 
 16 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan               27.48m      90-02 
 17 Ramirez, Sharlyn             St. Peter's             26.46m      86-10 
 18 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton               26.06m      85-06 
 19 Abercrumbie, Jennifer        Temple                  25.32m      83-01 
 20 Applegate, Amy               Georgian Cou            25.24m      82-10 
 21 McCardle, Teagan             Delaware Val            24.54m      80-06 
 22 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               24.44m      80-02 
 23 Livecchi, Megan              La Salle                23.12m      75-10 
 24 Musinski, Krista             Rider                   22.94m      75-03 
 25 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst            22.42m      73-07 
 26 Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                  19.34m      63-05 
 27 McDaniels, Alicia            Lehman                  19.26m      63-02 
 28 Acosta, Vanessa              St. Peter's             19.16m      62-10 
 29 Bennett, Samantha            St. Peter's             17.84m      58-06 
 -- Liriano, Joanna              St. Peter's                 ND            
 -- Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton                 FOUL            
 -- Fitzgerald, Victoria         Manhattan                 FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Amk Internat             10.43   1.2  1 
  2 Campbell, Clement            Sptc                     10.51   1.2  1 
  3 Headley, Stephen             ConnQuest                10.68   1.2  1 
  4 Thompson, Kevin              Amk Internat             10.72   1.2  1 
  5 Scott, Rushane               Adams State              10.76   1.2  1 
  6 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val             10.81   1.2  1 
  7 Ocasio, Jonathan             St. Peter's              11.07  -0.1  2 
  8 HuSsEy, RoNaLd               Unattached               11.07   1.2  1 
  9 Jiggetts, Rob                Tcnj                     11.16  -0.1  2 
 10 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    11.18  -0.1  2 
 11 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                11.31  -0.1  2 
 12 Gardner, Jovannie            Lehman                   11.37  -0.1  2 
 13 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              11.39   0.8  3 
 14 Pansanjan, Arvid             Garden State             11.47   0.8  3 
 15 Cole, Marquis                Garden State             11.49  -0.1  2 
 16 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa             11.57   0.8  3 
 17 Redwood Jr, Romeo            Cptc New Bal             11.66   0.8  3 
 18 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst             11.68  -0.8  4 
 19 McLeod, Greg                 Stevens Inst             11.72  -0.8  4 
 20 Mason, George                Molloy                   11.75  -0.1  6 
 21 Valerie, John                Molloy                   11.78  -0.8  4 
 22 Robin, Quintin               Rider                    11.79   0.8  3 
 23 Getsinger, Mark              Unattached               11.84   0.8  3 
 24 Davis, Leonard               St. Peter's              12.04   0.8  3 
 25 Booker, Lance                Rutgers-Camd             12.09  -0.8  5 
 26 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                  12.12  -0.8  5 
 27 Logue, Charles               Delaware Val             12.16  -0.8  5 
 28 Brown, Vernon                Cptc New Bal             12.18  -0.8  4 
 29 Ross, Ky                     Garden State             12.22  -0.1  6 
 30 Thompson, La Roi             Neumann                  12.27  -0.8  5 
 31 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                    12.31  -0.8  4 
 32 Carrera, Alex                Molloy                   12.34  -0.1  6 
 33 Ikwuka, Thaddeus             Lehman                   12.39  -0.1  6 
 34 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                   12.53  -0.1  6 
 35 Hertilus, Matt               Garden State             12.59  -1.9  7 
 36 Santos, Roberto              Lehman                   12.65  -0.8  5 
 37 Daniels, Edward              St. Peter's              12.72  -0.8  5 
 37 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                   12.72  -0.1  6 
 39 Jackson, Jabari              Delaware Val             12.80  -1.9  7 
 40 McAree, Mike                 Stevens Inst             12.98  -1.9  7 
 41 Adeyeye, Adetoyese           Lehman                   13.00  -0.1  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Amk Internat             21.14   0.9  1 
  2 Campbell, Clement            Sptc                     21.25   0.9  1 
  3 Thompson, Kevin              Amk Internat             21.58   0.9  1 
  4 Lewis, Marvin                Amk Internat             22.04   0.9  1 
  5 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internat             22.05   0.9  1 
  6 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val             22.15  -1.3  2 
  7 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                22.63   0.9  1 
  8 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              22.83   0.2  3 
  9 Ocasio, Jonathan             St. Peter's              22.88  -1.3  2 
 10 Farmer, Everette             St. Francis              22.92   0.2  3 
 11 Magliaro, Kyle               Tcnj                     22.96  -1.3  2 
 12 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                23.03  -1.3  2 
 13 Forbes, Cedric               St. Francis              23.05   0.7  6 
 14 Cole, Marquis                Garden State             23.06   0.2  3 
 15 Walker, Jouvanni             Rutgers-Camd             23.12   0.7  6 
 16 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                23.14  -1.3  2 
 17 Haun, Adam                   Rider                    23.15  -1.3  4 
 18 Sippie, Thomas               Unattached               23.23   0.2  3 
 19 Spekhardt, Michael           Tcnj                     23.23   0.2  3 
 20 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               23.28  -1.3  4 
 21 Pansanjan, Arvid             Garden State             23.30   0.8  5 
 22 Brown, Alex                  Tcnj                     23.43   0.7  6 
 23 Hodge, Greg                  Manhattan                23.44  -1.3  4 
 24 Bestreski, Scott             Unattached               23.48  -1.3  4 
 25 Rusonis, Anthony             St. Francis              23.48  -1.3  4 
 26 McClean, Nate                Rutgers-Camd             23.50   0.8  5 
 27 Hanson, Dwayne               Sptc                     23.51  -1.3  2 
 28 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst             23.59   0.7  6 
 29 Redwood Jr, Romeo            Cptc New Bal             23.69   0.8  5 
 30 Lawrence, Mustafa            Rutgers-Newa             23.70  -1.3  4 
 31 Lafleur, Joe                 Quarter Hors             23.70   0.8  5 
 32 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa             23.77   0.8  5 
 33 Alston, Will                 Rowan                    23.81   0.7 10 
 34 Brown, Charles               Stockton                 23.82   1.0  7 
 35 Drozdowsky, Daniel           St. Francis              23.86   0.2  3 
 36 Herrera, John Paul           St. Peter's              23.99   0.7  6 
 37 McLeod, Greg                 Stevens Inst             24.01   0.7  6 
 38 Dennis, Brian                Garden State             24.04   1.4  8 
 39 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               24.07   1.0  7 
 40 Burkhart, John               Stockton                 24.19   1.4  8 
 41 Getsinger, Mark              Unattached               24.22   1.0  7 
 42 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                    24.32   0.8  5 
 43 Ross, Ky                     Garden State             24.47   1.0  7 
 44 Logue, Charles               Delaware Val             24.54   1.4  8 
 45 Hartman, Michael             St. Joseph's             24.61   1.4  8 
 46 Thompson, La Roi             Neumann                  24.68   0.7 10 
 47 Brown, Vernon                Cptc New Bal             24.92   1.0  7 
 48 Ortiz, Frank                 Fairleigh Di             25.01  -1.3  4 
 49 Gregory, Josh                Swarthmore               25.08   1.0  7 
 50 Thomas, Courtney             Lehman                   25.23   1.1  9 
 51 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               25.24   1.4  8 
 52 Vuong, Simon                 Garden State             25.34   1.1  9 
 53 Hertilus, Matt               Garden State             25.56   1.4  8 
 54 Lo, Nathanial                Swarthmore               25.86   1.1  9 
 55 Adeyeye, Adetoyese           Lehman                   25.91   0.7 10 
 56 McAree, Mike                 Stevens Inst             26.05   1.1  9 
 57 Shave, Cody                  Fairleigh Di             26.18   0.7 10 
 58 Zambrano, Giancarlos         Cptc New Bal             26.34   1.4  8 
 59 Camacho, Raul                Lehman                   26.37   1.4  8 
 60 Moser, Aaron                 Swarthmore               27.26   1.1  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             48.61   1 
  2 Hester, Charlz               Unattached               48.92   5 
  3 Dwyer, Trevarno              St. Peter's              49.20   1 
  4 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                49.89   1 
  5 Brown, Alex                  Tcnj                     50.33   1 
  6 Hodge, Greg                  Manhattan                50.40   2 
  7 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's              50.42   1 
  8 Barney, Tyrek                Manhattan                50.56   2 
  9 Sippie, Thomas               Unattached               50.75   2 
 10 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               50.94   3 
 11 Walker, Jouvanni             Rutgers-Camd             51.35   7 
 12 Spekhardt, Michael           Tcnj                     51.40   3 
 13 Bestreski, Scott             Unattached               51.41   3 
 14 Leonard, Kevin               Molloy                   51.45   4 
 15 Grosso, Kevin                La Salle                 51.57   2 
 16 Petrovich, Carlos            Manhattan                51.60   3 
 17 Alston, Will                 Rowan                    52.03   4 
 18 Parchment, Jeremy            Montclair St             52.04   4 
 19 McGriff, Josh                Rowan                    52.09   4 
 20 Lafleur, Joe                 Quarter Hors             52.23   4 
 21 Gatto, Michael               Unattached               52.33   2 
 22 Hanson, Dwayne               Sptc                     52.69   3 
 23 Keny, Gebby                  Haverford                52.78   2 
 24 Herrera, John Paul           St. Peter's              52.82   5 
 25 Hartman, Michael             St. Joseph's             52.86   6 
 26 Cagiao, Chris                Ramapo                   53.16   4 
 27 Brown, Charles               Stockton                 53.37   5 
 28 Bansfield, Peter             Princeton                53.52   2 
 29 Burkhart, John               Stockton                 53.70   5 
 30 Armstrong, Darnell           Rutgers-Newa             53.81   6 
 31 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa             53.91   5 
 32 Ortiz, Frank                 Fairleigh Di             53.94   3 
 33 Lawrence, Mustafa            Rutgers-Newa             54.58   4 
 34 Buscemi, Mario               Molloy                   54.90   5 
 35 Braithwaite, Daniel          Garden State             54.95   3 
 36 Happel, Chris                Rutgers-Newa             55.17   6 
 37 Thomas, Courtney             Lehman                   55.64   6 
 38 Brown, Mike                  Garden State             55.91   6 
 39 Cesaretti, Ryan              Rutgers-Camd             56.42   6 
 40 Shave, Cody                  Fairleigh Di             56.50   7 
 41 Sedlacik, Ryan               Rutgers-Newa             57.55   6 
 42 Kane, Colin                  Neumann                  57.76   7 
 43 Camacho, Raul                Lehman                   58.65   6 
 44 Lo, Nathanial                Swarthmore               58.84   7 
 45 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa             58.88   7 
 46 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                 1:01.17   7 
 47 Hastings, Patrick            Delaware Val           1:06.56   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Edwin                 St. Peter's            1:55.24  
  2 Quimby, David                Rowan                  1:55.58  
  3 Shepherd, Brett              La Salle               1:55.88  
  4 Corbin, Salim                Manhattan              1:55.89  
  5 Dzuranin, Jason              Princeton              1:56.60  
  6 Inda, Sylvester              St. Peter's            1:56.79  
  7 Berti, Michael               Tcnj                   1:57.02  
  8 Kandetzke, Steve             La Salle               1:57.10  
  9 Oppenheimer, Jonas           Swarthmore             1:57.15  
 10 Hanifin, Andrew              Manhattan              1:57.43  
 11 Merdan, Mohamed              St. Peter's            1:58.12  
 12 Manasse, Vladimir            Rutgers-Newa           1:58.51  
 13 Maloney, James               Stockton               1:58.53  
 14 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                  1:59.11  
 15 Mccabe, Patrick              Molloy                 1:59.38  
 16 Bofinger, Eric               Swift Racing           1:59.42  
 17 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             1:59.55  
 18 Bett, Kimutai                Fairleigh Di           1:59.69  
 19 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi                1:59.75  
 20 Mallon, Sean                 La Salle               1:59.83  
 21 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  1:59.88  
 22 Foss, Tyler                  Garden State           1:59.95  
 23 Martins, Zak                 Garden State           2:00.38  
 24 Sewer, Duval                 Garden State           2:00.47  
 25 Seyffart, James              Tcnj                   2:00.57  
 26 Morris, Joe                  La Salle               2:00.61  
 27 Johnson, Robert              St. Joseph's           2:00.70  
 28 Spector, Jesse               Rowan                  2:00.78  
 29 Armstrong, Darnell           Rutgers-Newa           2:00.81  
 30 Afanador, Jonathan           St. Joseph's           2:00.94  
 31 Cirasa, Joseph               Stevens Inst           2:01.38  
 32 White, Erick                 Swarthmore             2:01.49  
 33 Harper, Luke                 Rider                  2:01.51  
 34 Kuter, Norbert               Garden State           2:01.99  
 35 Zambrano, Giancarlos         Cptc New Bal           2:02.03  
 36 Ainley, Henry                Swarthmore             2:02.38  
 37 Jones, Mike                  Tcnj                   2:02.50  
 38 Bellear, Theodore            Adelphi                2:02.51  
 39 Rossi, Joe                   Manhattan              2:02.83  
 40 Togneri, Brandon             Rowan                  2:03.68  
 41 James, Reggie                Garden State           2:03.82  
 42 Bruno, Alex                  Stockton               2:04.06  
 43 Lynch, Joseph                Stevens Inst           2:04.14  
 44 Irula, Rafael                Montclair St           2:04.22  
 45 DiGennaro, Mark              Montclair St           2:05.69  
 46 Ingram, Walter               Tcnj                   2:05.87  
 47 Cesaretti, Ryan              Rutgers-Camd           2:07.29  
 48 Whitt, Gavin                 Unattached             2:07.41  
 49 Colasurdo, Anthony           Manhattan              2:07.47  
 50 Perez, Josh                  Manhattan              2:07.57  
 51 Smith, Will                  Rowan                  2:07.97  
 52 Fraction, Jordan             Rowan                  2:07.99  
 53 Flores, Edsel                Garden State           2:08.69  
 54 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd           2:09.55  
 55 Ellison, Skylar              St. Joseph's           2:09.67  
 56 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi                2:09.94  
 57 Cunningham, Tom              Stevens Inst           2:11.13  
 58 Gatling II, Darnell          Lehman                 2:11.16  
 59 Chapel, Nick                 Stevens Inst           2:12.24  
 60 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                2:12.87  
 61 Singer, Joseph               Adelphi                2:14.16  
 62 Milazzo, Paul                St. Joseph's           2:15.56  
 63 Mantoura, Raymond            Molloy                 2:25.53  
 64 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd           2:32.15  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tasco, Dominic               Tcnj                   3:56.58  
  2 Wilson, Sean                 Princeton              4:00.30  
  3 Murphy, Charles              Unattached             4:01.24  
  4 Connelly, Alec               Rutgers-Camd           4:02.34  
  5 Mengel, Adam                 St. Francis            4:03.32  
  6 Fischer, Chris               St. Francis            4:05.43  
  7 Hackmeister, Billy           Rider                  4:06.15  
  8 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                  4:06.88  
  9 Colasurdo, Anthony           Manhattan              4:07.63  
 10 Sabahoglu, Atilla            Cptc New Bal           4:08.84  
 11 Egan, Martin                 Molloy                 4:08.95  
 12 Bruno, Alex                  Stockton               4:09.28  
 13 Sullivan, Zach               La Salle               4:09.62  
 14 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                  4:09.72  
 15 Lifson, Michael              Unattached             4:09.85  
 16 Adams, Jacob                 Manhattan              4:09.97  
 17 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                  4:10.27  
 18 Jones, Mike                  Tcnj                   4:10.48  
 19 DeLaney, Chris               St. Francis            4:10.64  
 20 Faith, James                 Tcnj                   4:10.78  
 21 Seyffart, James              Tcnj                   4:10.85  
 22 McShane, Michael             Molloy                 4:11.06  
 23 McIsaac, Ian                 Unattached             4:11.69  
 24 Cornell, Evan                Rider                  4:11.93  
 25 Rivers, James                Stockton               4:12.00  
 26 Sidebottom, Mark             Tcnj                   4:12.41  
 27 Laster, Chase                Tcnj                   4:13.38  
 28 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                  4:15.19  
 29 Lake, Derek                  Rider                  4:16.43  
 30 Ure, Ryan                    Tcnj                   4:16.85  
 31 Boyle, Ian                   Tcnj                   4:16.96  
 32 Garrell, Jeremy              Tcnj                   4:17.07  
 33 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                  4:17.44  
 34 Caceres, Ariel               Rider                  4:17.54  
 35 Frake, Josh                  Rider                  4:17.57  
 36 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi                4:17.89  
 37 Cunningham, Tom              Stevens Inst           4:18.09  
 38 Ingram, Walter               Tcnj                   4:18.17  
 39 Bellear, Theodore            Adelphi                4:18.38  
 40 McCormack, Jake              Rowan                  4:19.08  
 41 Berlin, Mitchell             Stockton               4:19.37  
 42 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd           4:19.59  
 43 Wilson, Andrew               Tcnj                   4:19.90  
 44 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore             4:20.07  
 45 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore             4:20.49  
 46 Flores, Edsel                Garden State           4:22.50  
 47 Wilkens, William             Manhattan              4:23.94  
 48 O'Connor, Richard            Stockton               4:25.57  
 49 Milazzo, Paul                St. Joseph's           4:27.04  
 50 Haslbauer, Eric              Molloy                 4:27.47  
 51 Ellison, Skylar              St. Joseph's           4:28.22  
 52 Spadavecchia, Nicolo         Unattached             4:30.08  
 53 Abrams, Brendan              Adelphi                4:30.67  
 54 Verderame, Andrew            Stevens Inst           4:31.75  
 55 Lawrey, Brian                Stevens Inst           4:35.20  
 56 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd           4:38.93  
 57 Waite, Patrick               Tcnj                   4:41.80  
 58 Schimmel, Richard            St. Joseph's           4:46.17  
 59 Callman, Matthew             Molloy                 4:48.28  
 60 Stewart, Jonathan            Delaware Val           4:55.25  
 61 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd           5:05.64  
 62 Garcia, Francis              Stevens Inst           5:11.78  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumbetti, Taylor            Felician              15:16.11  
  2 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi               15:40.07  
  3 Abrams, Brendan              Adelphi               15:42.08  
  4 Norton, Joseph               Unattached            15:42.69  
  5 O'Keefe, Matthew             C.W. Post             15:42.87  
  6 Pershall, Ben                La Salle              15:53.36  
  7 DiGiorgio, Brent             St. Francis           15:54.64  
  8 Kicha, Tim                   Felician              15:57.25  
  9 Nakrin, Justin               Adelphi               16:05.29  
 10 Speicher, Thomas             C.W. Post             16:07.28  
 11 Hoffman, Stephen             Rowan                 16:12.35  
 12 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd          16:13.75  
 13 Huggins, Keenan              Felician              16:14.64  
 14 Schneekloth, Chuck           Garden State          16:14.99  
 15 Codianni, Jim                Stockton              16:21.65  
 16 Coyle, Raymond               C.W. Post             16:29.89  
 17 Omari, Steve                 Felician              16:32.79  
 18 Schug, Jorin                 Swarthmore            16:36.06  
 19 Teichmann, Dan               Garden State          16:44.98  
 20 Eagan, Joe                   Felician              16:46.54  
 21 Cramer, Daniel               Swarthmore            16:48.88  
 22 Toro, Alec                   Swarthmore            16:50.07  
 23 Flynn, Brian                 Tcnj                  16:59.97  
 24 Mardriosian, Nick            Felician              17:38.67  
 25 Chapel, Nick                 Stevens Inst          18:09.72  
 26 Doughten, John               Rutgers-Camd          18:55.13  
 -- Arnold, John                 Tcnj                       DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jermaine             Amk Internat             14.03   0.7  1 
  2 Hightower, David             Rider                    14.69   0.7  1 
  3 Broussard, Alan              Garden State             15.12   0.7  1 
  4 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             15.37   0.7  1 
  5 Fisher, Louis                Tcnj                     15.80   0.2  2 
  6 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst             15.88   0.2  2 
  7 Carroll, Mike                Manhattan                15.88   0.7  1 
  8 Degnan, Ryan                 Manhattan                16.06   0.7  1 
  9 Henderson, Jaylen            Manhattan                16.65   0.2  2 
 10 O'Connor, James              Tcnj                     16.78   0.2  2 
 11 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               16.93   0.2  2 
 12 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                16.97   0.7  1 
 13 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                17.66   0.2  2 
 14 Mobley, Dimitri              Manhattan                17.84   0.7  1 
 15 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               19.53   0.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Todd, Marques                Unattached               52.93   1 
  2 Burroughs, James             Rider                    53.78   1 
  3 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                    54.68   2 
  4 Broussard, Alan              Garden State             54.71   1 
  5 Moore, Ron                   Rider                    54.72   1 
  6 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa             54.73   1 
  7 Moutenot, Erik               Tcnj                     55.15   1 
  8 Breen, Michael               Rider                    55.69   2 
  9 Andrews-Barrett, Jeff        Unattached               55.71   1 
 10 Parisen, Mark                Garden State             55.91   2 
 11 Mobley, Dimitri              Manhattan                56.20   2 
 12 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  56.24   2 
 13 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              57.33   2 
 14 O'Connor, James              Tcnj                     58.28   3 
 15 Rousseau, Jaris              Garden State             58.65   3 
 16 Weber, Eric                  Garden State             58.87   3 
 17 Henderson, Jaylen            Manhattan                59.90   3 
 18 Osorio, Felix                Garden State           1:00.06   2 
 19 Fisher, Louis                Tcnj                   1:02.14   3 
 20 Hightower, David             Rider                  1:02.75   2 
 21 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore             1:03.82   4 
 22 Cooke, Reece                 Villanova Un           1:04.25   3 
 23 Gonzalez, Pedro              Stockton               1:06.01   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Andy              Tcnj                   9:33.47  
  2 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                  9:40.92  
  3 Ward, Sean                   La Salle               9:46.36  
  4 Faiges, Randall              Stockton               9:49.34  
  5 Glasser, Dillon              Stockton              10:01.73  
  6 Cherkis, Robert              Fairleigh Di          10:08.78  
  7 Geller, Kasey                La Salle              10:22.73  
  8 Bofinger, Eric               Swift Racing          10:43.01  
  9 Davies, Michael              Rowan                 10:48.29  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Peter's  'A'                                      42.32   1 
     1) Dwyer, Trevarno                 2) Cunningham, Tevin              
     3) Ocasio, Jonathan                4) Babb, Jarrek                   
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                             43.02   1 
     1) Medina, Chris                   2) Lisa, Scott                    
     3) Jiggetts, Rob                   4) Magliaro, Kyle                 
  3 Garden State Track Club  'A'                          43.15   1 
     1) Sewer, Duval                    2) Cole, Marquis                  
     3) Gaines, Antonio                 4) Pansanjan, Arvid               
  4 Stevens Institute  'A'                                44.28   1 
     1) McLeod, Greg                    2) Goodwin, Walter                
     3) Alvarez, Kristopher             4) Hazen, Bill                    
  5 Garden State Track Club  'B'                          44.98   1 
     1) Beamon, Jibril                  2) Osorio, Felix                  
     3) Braithwaite, Daniel             4) Rousseau, Jaris                
  6 Garden State Track Club  'C'                          45.21   1 
     1) Beamon, Jibril                  2) Broussard, Alan                
     3) Ross, Ky                        4) Parisen, Mark                  
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                       46.11   1 
     1) Heo, Jason                      2) Heck, Matthew                  
     3) Gregory, Josh                   4) Ly, Daniel                     
  8 Molloy  'B'                                           46.87   2 
     1) Artino, Charles                 2) Pignotti, Michael              
     3) Johnson, Joseph                 4) Watson, Robert                 
  9 Lehman  'A'                                           49.19   2 
     1) Camacho, Raul                   2) Adeyeye, Adetoyese             
     3) Page, Spencer                   4) Saayedra, Luis                 
 -- Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Booker, Lance                   2) Walker, Jouvanni               
     3) Curtis, Matthew                 4) McClean, Nate                  
 -- Molloy  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Mason, Lance                    2) Carrera, Alex                  
     3) Valerie, John                   4) Mason, George                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amk International  'A'                              3:16.72   1 
  2 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        3:26.86   1 
     1) Garcia, Ricardo                 2) Sewer, Duval                   
     3) Braithwaite, Daniel             4) Foss, Tyler                    
  3 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:28.48   1 
     1) Spekhardt, Michael              2) Moutenot, Erik                 
     3) Magliaro, Kyle                  4) O'Connor, James                
  4 Garden State Track Club  'B'                        3:31.89   1 
     1) Gaines, Antonio                 2) Parisen, Mark                  
     3) Cole, Marquis                   4) Rousseau, Jaris                
  5 Tcnj/Tsc Alumni  'A'                                3:34.62   2 
  6 Stockton  'A'                                       3:34.62   2 
     1) Burkhart, John                  2) Bruno, Alex                    
     3) Hemmerlin, Daniel               4) Maloney, James                 
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:35.39   1 
     1) Armstrong, Darnell              2) Happel, Chris                  
     3) Lawrence, Mustafa               4) Manasse, Vladimir              
  8 Garden State Track Club  'C'                        3:37.80   1 
     1) Broussard, Alan                 2) Osorio, Felix                  
     3) Pansanjan, Arvid                4) Weber, Eric                    
  9 Tcnj  'C'                                           3:38.01   2 
     1) Jones, Mike                     2) Berti, Michael                 
     3) Laster, Chase                   4) Faith, James                   
 10 Garden State Track Club  'D'                        3:39.82   1 
     1) Martins, Zak                    2) Kuter, Norbert                 
     3) Brown, Mike                     4) James, Reggie                  
 11 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:42.86   2 
     1) Ainley, Henry                   2) Oppenheimer, Jonas             
     3) Kalamarides, Dan                4) Schorsch, Emanuel              
 12 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 4:27.85   2 
     1) Ghattas, Gaius                  2) Woodley, Sean                  
     3) Sedlacik, Ryan                  4) Novak, Calvin                  
 -- Tcnj  'A'                                               DNF   1 
     1) Medina, Chris                   2) D'Aiutolo, Steve               
     3) Jiggetts, Rob                   4) Brown, Alex                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton                2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Miller, Tim                  Stockton                J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Lucas, Aaron                 St. Peter's              1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Galya, Jonathan              Rider                   J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Carroll, Mike                Manhattan               J1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Perrelli, Matt               Manhattan                1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Hemmerlin, Daniel            Stockton                J1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Lisa, Scott                  Tcnj                     1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                    1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Page, Spencer                Lehman                   1.80m    5-10.75 
 11 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton                 1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Robin, Quintin               Rider                    1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Degnan, Ryan                 Manhattan                1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Curry, Jack                  Rowan                    1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Haun, Adam                   Rider                    1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Santos, Roberto              Lehman                      NH            
 -- O'Connor, James              Tcnj                        NH            
 -- Mather, Emmet                Montclair St                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alorro, Julio                Tcnj                     4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Keshinover, Yardley          Manhattan                4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Gold, Colin                  Tcnj                    J4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Lazor, Adam                  Unattached              J4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Diekewicz, Adam              Rowan                   J4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan               J4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Robin, Quintin               Rider                    4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Mazzeo, Ryan                 Stockton                 4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Prinkey, Sean                Stockton                J4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 McNamara, Brad               Ramapo                  J4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Paul, Savio                  Manhattan               J4.20m   13-09.25 
 12 Waldron, Matt                Manhattan                4.05m   13-03.50 
 13 Falbo, Evan                  St. Francis              3.90m   12-09.50 
 13 Fisher, Louis                Tcnj                     3.90m   12-09.50 
 13 D'Esposito, Marc             St. Peter's              3.90m   12-09.50 
 13 Flores, Andrew               Montclair St             3.90m   12-09.50 
 17 Ingrum, Dan                  Stockton                 3.75m   12-03.50 
 17 Lenhardt, Eric               Stockton                 3.75m   12-03.50 
 17 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                  3.75m   12-03.50 
 17 Vuong, Simon                 Garden State             3.75m   12-03.50 
 17 Selle, Matt                  Ramapo                   3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Schaefer, Chris              Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Petrovich, Andrew            Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Iannacone, Michael           Haverford                   NH            
 -- Cathey, Troy                 Montclair St                NH            
 -- DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                       NH            
 -- Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                      NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Dan                   Manhattan                6.76m   0.7  22-02.25 
  2 Asare, Perry                 Rider                    6.73m   1.2  22-01.00 
  3 Haun, Adam                   Rider                    6.46m   1.5  21-02.50 
  4 Lowe, Nicholas               Stevens Inst             6.41m   2.7  21-00.50 
  5 Smith, Greg                  Rider                    6.32m   0.1  20-09.00 
  6 Beamon, Jibril               Garden State             6.24m   2.0  20-05.75 
  7 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             6.20m   0.5  20-04.25 
  8 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               6.17m   1.0  20-03.00 
  9 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
 10 Mather, Emmet                Montclair St             5.89m   1.7  19-04.00 
 11 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               5.80m   0.1  19-00.50 
 12 Lisa, Scott                  Tcnj                     5.79m   1.6  19-00.00 
 13 Albohn, Eric                 Widener                  5.67m   2.1  18-07.25 
 14 Somiari, Richard             St. Francis              5.65m   0.4  18-06.50 
 15 O'Connor, Troy               Tcnj                     5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
 16 Santos, Roberto              Lehman                   5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
 17 Souare, Ibrahima             Lehman                   5.16m   2.2  16-11.25 
 18 Moser, Aaron                 Swarthmore               4.90m   1.7  16-01.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Steven                Rider                   14.34m  -0.2  47-00.75 
  2 D'Aiutolo, Steve             Tcnj                    14.05m  -1.0  46-01.25 
  3 Somiari, Richard             St. Francis             13.96m   0.1  45-09.75 
  4 Lucas, Aaron                 St. Peter's             13.20m   1.9  43-03.75 
  5 Smith, Greg                  Rider                   13.14m  -0.6  43-01.50 
  6 Pinnock, Neil                Manhattan               12.97m   0.6  42-06.75 
  7 Nguyen, Perry                Swarthmore              12.56m   0.9  41-02.50 
  8 Lowe, Nicholas               Stevens Inst            12.17m   1.6  39-11.25 
  9 O'Connor, Troy               Tcnj                    12.09m   1.3  39-08.00 
 10 Curry, Jack                  Rowan                   11.86m   1.0  38-11.00 
 11 Jackson, Jabari              Delaware Val            11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25 
 12 Moser, Aaron                 Swarthmore              11.36m   2.3  37-03.25 
 13 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore              11.28m   0.3  37-00.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Park, Patrick                Princeton               16.21m   53-02.25 
  2 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               16.15m   53-00.00 
  3 Solujich, George             Rider                   14.73m   48-04.00 
  4 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   13.73m   45-00.50 
  5 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   13.70m   44-11.50 
  6 Bookhamer, Terry             St. Francis             13.57m   44-06.25 
  7 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  13.42m   44-00.50 
  8 Frezza, Tyler                Tcnj                    13.30m   43-07.75 
  9 Osti, George                 Rider                   12.89m   42-03.50 
 10 Pace, Christopher            Unattached              12.53m   41-01.50 
 11 Zhou, Chris                  Temple                  12.49m   40-11.75 
 12 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst            12.42m   40-09.00 
 13 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            12.36m   40-06.75 
 14 Arowolo, Abayomi             Tcnj                    12.14m   39-10.00 
 14 Almendarez, Mathew           St. Francis             12.14m   39-10.00 
 16 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            12.11m   39-08.75 
 17 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St            11.89m   39-00.25 
 18 Digiacomo, Nicholas          Montclair St            11.82m   38-09.50 
 19 DeJoie, Jordan               Lehman                  11.79m   38-08.25 
 20 Martin-Kirkland, Kahmai      Haverford               11.78m   38-07.75 
 21 Walsh, Ruaidhri              Montclair St            11.76m   38-07.00 
 22 Almeida, Alex                Rutgers-Newa            11.67m   38-03.50 
 22 Leroy, Jamie                 Tcnj                    11.67m   38-03.50 
 24 Baranowsky, Dylan            St. Francis             11.63m   38-02.00 
 25 De La Cruz, Ariel            Adelphi                  9.26m   30-04.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Unattached              56.71m     186-01 
  2 Braxton, Aaron               Shore AC                49.52m     162-06 
  3 Abyad, George                Shore AC                49.50m     162-05 
  4 Solujich, George             Rider                   46.50m     152-07 
  5 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   42.70m     140-01 
  6 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   42.56m     139-07 
  7 Jenkins, Jason               Rowan                   41.75m     137-00 
  8 Bookhamer, Terry             St. Francis             41.36m     135-08 
  9 Arowolo, Abayomi             Tcnj                    40.16m     131-09 
 10 Almendarez, Mathew           St. Francis             39.91m     130-11 
 11 Baranowsky, Dylan            St. Francis             39.49m     129-07 
 12 Leroy, Jamie                 Tcnj                    37.76m     123-11 
 13 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               37.63m     123-05 
 14 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  37.30m     122-04 
 15 Zhou, Chris                  Temple                  37.11m     121-09 
 16 McGovern, Chris              Rider                   35.91m     117-10 
 17 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St            35.85m     117-07 
 17 Martin-Kirkland, Kahmai      Haverford               35.85m     117-07 
 19 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               34.83m     114-03 
 20 Pace, Christopher            Unattached              34.22m     112-03 
 21 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            33.63m     110-04 
 22 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst            33.18m     108-10 
 23 Astemborski, Jon             Tcnj                    33.16m     108-09 
 24 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val            31.33m     102-09 
 25 Shea, Cole                   Delaware Val            30.89m     101-04 
 26 Horton, Joe                  Neumann                 29.92m      98-02 
 27 Janelli, Ryan                Tcnj                    29.84m      97-11 
 28 Sanders, Michael             St. Joseph's            29.82m      97-10 
 29 De La Cruz, Ariel            Adelphi                 29.78m      97-08 
 30 Finley, Schylar              Rutgers-Newa            29.57m      97-00 
 31 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton               28.83m      94-07 
 -- DeJoie, Jordan               Lehman                    FOUL            
 -- Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst              FOUL            
 -- Osti, George                 Rider                     FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bookhamer, Terry             St. Francis             50.84m     166-09 
  2 Osti, George                 Rider                   49.20m     161-05 
  3 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            46.07m     151-02 
  4 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   46.02m     151-00 
  5 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                   42.27m     138-08 
  6 Almendarez, Mathew           St. Francis             41.29m     135-05 
  7 Zegel, Cory                  Stevens Inst            38.91m     127-08 
  8 Leroy, Jamie                 Tcnj                    36.55m     119-11 
  9 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                   35.06m     115-00 
 10 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                30.78m     101-00 
 -- Janelli, Ryan                Tcnj                      FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luna, Sebastian              Stevens Inst            61.12m     200-06 
  2 Barnes, Robert               Sptc                    59.72m     195-11 
  3 Bingaman, Alec               Princeton               57.68m     189-03 
  4 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                57.56m     188-10 
  5 biehn, sean                  Shore AC                55.84m     183-02 
  6 Iafrate, Steve               Rowan                   55.68m     182-08 
  7 Humphreys, Sean              Stevens Inst            54.48m     178-09 
  8 Consoli, Pat                 Manhattan               54.42m     178-06 
  9 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               52.82m     173-03 
 10 Ivone, Nick                  Stockton                50.56m     165-10 
 11 Corey, Sean                  Unattached              49.54m     162-06 
 12 Santeramo, Michael           La Salle                48.78m     160-00 
 13 Astemborski, Jon             Tcnj                    48.38m     158-09 
 14 Krier, David                 Stevens Inst            47.26m     155-01 
 15 Kane, Joe                    Tcnj                    47.22m     154-11 
 16 Rheinheimer, Kevin           Manhattan               47.00m     154-02 
 17 Montazella, Doug             Manhattan               46.52m     152-07 
 18 Tosto, Dillon                Temple                  45.24m     148-05 
 19 Artino, Charles              Molloy                  44.98m     147-07 
 20 Tronco, Antonio              Unattached              44.12m     144-09 
 21 Scotto, Benny                Stevens Inst            42.36m     139-00 
 22 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton               41.06m     134-08 
 23 Lafferty, Sean               Neumann                 39.64m     130-01 
 24 Shea, Cole                   Delaware Val            39.08m     128-02 
 25 McKenna, Thomas              St. Joseph's            37.94m     124-06 
 26 Terris, James                Delaware Val            37.38m     122-08 
 27 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                  37.22m     122-01 
 28 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               36.60m     120-01 
 29 Novak, Calvin                Rutgers-Newa            34.60m     113-06 
 30 Santos, Roberto              Lehman                  34.46m     113-01 
 31 Watson, Robert               Molloy                  33.66m     110-05 
 32 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst            31.16m     102-03 
 33 Sanders, Michael             St. Joseph's            30.78m     101-00 
 34 DiPrimo, Nicholas            Stevens Inst            28.16m      92-05 
 35 Almari, Ghamdan              Lehman                  26.62m      87-04 
 -- Saunders, Scott              St. Joseph's              FOUL            
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fonder, Mike               M Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        4:24.47  
  2 Waite, Dennie              M Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        4:40.22  
  3 Curto, Uncle Chris         M Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        4:49.81  
  4 Kinney, Steve              M Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        4:59.44  
  5 Altenau, Marc              M Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        5:06.10  
  6 Bocchino, Thomas James     M Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        5:09.29  
  7 Erins, Aleks               M Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        5:09.51  
  8 Howe, Greg                 M Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        5:19.67  
  9 Beall, Craig               M Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        5:33.93  
 10 Wallace, Michelle          W Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        5:53.23  
 11 Miller, Meghan             W Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        5:59.37  
 12 Wimberly, Meryl            W Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        6:04.73  
 13 Gotthardt, Noelle          W Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        6:37.08  
 14 Tomaselli, Alex            W Tcnj/Tsc Alumni        6:37.39  

Latest Tweets

More Headlines
Calendar
Saturday, Jan 10
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Army Invite West Point, N.Y. All Day
Saturday, Jan 17
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Maryland Invitational Landover, Md. All Day

GreyhoundLinks