Skip to main content Skip to simple nav

MEN'S LACROSSE ALL-TIME SERIES RECORDS

Records prior to 2017 Season

OpponentWLTFirst MeetingLast Meeting
Adelphi73019781994
Air Force61019832013
Albany02020072014
Army West Point42019432016
Baltimore515019511983
Bellarmine40020102013
Boston U.30020142016
Bowdoin10019791979
Bowling Green12019681979
Brown910019662004
Bryant10020092009
Bucknell61019812016
Butler51019952002
C.W. Post122019601996
CCNY40019391942
Canisius10020122012
Colgate31020142016
Cornell04219562010
Dartmouth10019881988
Delaware236119622013
Denison10019731973
Denver33020102013
Dickinson31019551958
Drexel30019821984
Duke1218019462016
Fairfield142019942013
Fairleigh Dickonson10019841984
Georgetown327019702016
Gettysburg60019601981
Hampden-Sydney20019761977
Harvard20019381966
Hobart133019852013
Hofstra1214019562004
Holy Cross21020142016
Johns Hopkins647019392016
Johns Hopkins 'B'20019381938
Kenyon20019661971
Lafayette40019392016
Lehigh110019422016
Maryland320019402015
Maryland 'B'01019381938
Massachusetts112019632009
Michigan20020122013
Michigan State10019951995
Middlebury10019681968
MIT22019641969
Morgan State55019711981
Mount St. Mary's93019712011
Navy54019392016
Navy 'B'01019381938
New Hampshire02019811983
North Carolina610019852016
Notre Dame146019822012
Ohio State61019612013
Ohio Wesleyan20019661991
Penn State2526119462015
Pennsylvania47019802005
Princeton14019822003
Quinnipiac20020042010
Radford10020012001
Randolph-Macon24019711976
Roanoke04019721975
RPI01019541954
Rutgers91019902009
Sacred Heart20020022003
Salisbury75019741989
Siena11020082009
Springfield20019411942
St. John's (Md.)01019391939
St. John's (N.Y.)90019842009
St. Joseph's10019961996
St. Lawrence01019781978
St. Mary's (Md.)41019761980
Swarthmore156119431970
Syracuse519019672009
Towson3128019592016
UMBC1516019702013
Villanova41019742002
Virginia713019382016
Virginia Military10019491949
Wagner20020052006
Washington Lax Club10019401940
Washington (Md.)428019491985
Washington & Laee1510119411986
Wesleyan11019651966
West Chester20019391940
Western Maryland182019491981
William & Mary73019711984
Williams11019491954
Yale30019482004

Latest Tweets

More Headlines
Calendar
Saturday, Jan 27
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
North Carolina (Scrimmage) Ridley Athletic Complex TBA
Saturday, Feb 3
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Richmond & York (Scrimmages) Ridley Athletic Complex TBA
Saturday, Feb 10
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Virginia Charlottesville, Va. TBA
Saturday, Feb 17
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Johns Hopkins Ridley Athletic Complex TBA
Saturday, Feb 24
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Lafayette Ridley Athletic Complex TBA
Wednesday, Feb 28
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Towson Ridley Athletic Complex TBA

GreyhoundLinks