Skip to main content Skip to simple nav


Recap

Licensed to Loyola University Maryland
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/6/2012 04:58 PM
                   Loyola vs Navy, George Mason - 10/6/2012                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:48.00  
     1) Darmody, Kellie A SR            2) Gorinski, Laura M SR           
     3) Paruso, Toni A SR               4) Reminger, Danielle C SR        
                  27.42       58.01 (30.59)     1:23.66 (25.65)     1:48.00 (24.34)
  2 George Mason University-PV  'A'                        NT    1:50.57  
     1) Impink, Paige M JR              2) Slate, Shannon M FR            
     3) Ratana, Anna I JR               4) King, Jill M SO                
                  27.48       58.81 (31.33)     1:25.43 (26.62)     1:50.57 (25.14)
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:51.44  
     1) Rist, Konnor E FR               2) Bradford, Ellen M FR           
     3) Dudley, Rachael K FR            4) Randolph, Colleen E JR         
                  28.25       59.55 (31.30)     1:26.95 (27.40)     1:51.44 (24.49)
  4 Loyola University-MD  'A'                              NT    1:53.12  
     1) McKenna, Lizzie FR              2) Zucco, Rachel SO               
     3) Chenet, Courtney JR             4) Riley, Jenny FR                
                  28.88     1:00.90 (32.02)     1:28.02 (27.12)     1:53.12 (25.10)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    1:53.62  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C FR            2) Doan, Kristine H FR            
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L JR            4) Brown, Emily A FR              
                  28.83     1:00.10 (31.27)     1:26.99 (26.89)     1:53.62 (26.63)
  6 Loyola University-MD  'B'                              NT    1:56.34  
     1) Di Tomasso, Allison FR          2) Egan, Cara FR                  
     3) Wiese, Abby M SR                4) Brady, Megan FR                
                  30.35     1:02.51 (32.16)     1:31.48 (28.97)     1:56.34 (24.86)
  7 Loyola University-MD  'E'                              NT    1:57.76  
     1) Martinez, Melissa SO            2) Krasnov, Allie FR              
     3) Richter, Kait FR                4) Moore, Taylor M SR             
                  29.09     1:00.58 (31.49)     1:28.11 (27.53)     1:57.76 (29.65)
  8 George Mason University-PV  'B'                        NT    1:59.79  
     1) Gulick, Deanna M JR             2) Paquette, Allison R FR         
     3) Zoldork, Natalie C FR           4) De Jong, Megan A FR            
                  30.74     1:05.39 (34.65)     1:34.14 (28.75)     1:59.79 (25.65)
  9 Loyola University-MD  'C'                              NT    2:04.21  
     1) McCusker, Casey M SR            2) Baliko, Stephaine JR           
     3) Dean, Arianna FR                4) Bond, Brittany SO              
                  28.49     1:00.75 (32.26)     1:28.92 (28.17)     2:04.21 (35.29)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:51.56  
     1) Baguley, Lauren T JR            2) Young, Katie A FR              
     3) Bilunas, Brianna L SO           4) Thompson, Maddie A FR          
                  33.73     1:08.66 (34.93)     1:38.53 (29.87)     1:51.56 (13.03)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                             NT   X1:55.54  
     1) Macfarlane, Maddie C JR         2) Simonson, Keely R FR           
     3) Truskot, Sarah J SO             4) Skaggs, Nicole L FR            
                  29.93     1:01.41 (31.48)     1:30.37 (28.96)     1:55.54 (25.17)
 -- Loyola University-MD  'D'                              NT   X2:06.57  
     1) Joyal, Madeleine S JR           2) Fralinger, Lisa JR             
     3) Maluccio, Kelly E SR            4) Allen, Avery JR                
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Thach, Amanda K SO              2) Hernandez, Monica A FR         
     3) Ross, Stephanie M FR            4) Abbott, Jenn L JR              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:35.04  
     1) Ingold, Zach R JR               2) Hoffer, Luke M JR              
     3) Bondurant, Ben S SR             4) Parker, Robbie J SR            
                  24.22       51.38 (27.16)     1:14.14 (22.76)     1:35.04 (20.90)
  2 George Mason University-PV  'A'                        NT    1:37.17  
     1) Witherow, Austin A SR           2) Sockwell, Kyle C FR            
     3) Kiss, David SR                  4) Lauri, Travis A SO             
                  24.98       52.77 (27.79)     1:15.93 (23.16)     1:37.17 (21.24)
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:37.24  
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J JR       2) Feeney, Andrew K SR            
     3) Davison, Hugh M JR              4) Bagent, Sean SR                
                  25.46       52.84 (27.38)     1:16.45 (23.61)     1:37.24 (20.79)
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    1:37.72  
     1) Nickell, Alex J FR              2) Young, Bill T FR               
     3) Debaugh, Jonathan G FR          4) Fry, Ben P FR                  
                  25.03       52.51 (27.48)     1:15.65 (23.14)     1:37.72 (22.07)
  5 Loyola University-MD  'A'                              NT    1:38.69  
     1) Barry, Timmy FR                 2) Rowe, Jeffrey D SR             
     3) Shovlin, Ryan J SR              4) Walker, Robert SO              
                  24.93       52.07 (27.14)     1:16.58 (24.51)     1:38.69 (22.11)
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT    1:39.91  
     1) Campbell, Conor P JR            2) Grove, Ben T JR                
     3) Peribonio, Mike T JR            4) Sweeney, Brian F JR            
                  26.05       53.72 (27.67)     1:17.68 (23.96)     1:39.91 (22.23)
  7 Loyola University-MD  'B'                              NT    1:41.77  
     1) Hadjokas, Peter JR              2) Norfolk, Jacob JR              
     3) Mueller, Richard FR             4) Shea, Ryan SR                  
                  26.86       56.06 (29.20)     1:20.08 (24.02)     1:41.77 (21.69)
  8 Loyola University-MD  'C'                              NT    1:44.20  
     1) Hardimon, Madison FR            2) Downey, Connor JR              
     3) McFarland, Carter FR            4) Eller, Zachary JR              
                  27.80       56.29 (28.49)     1:21.57 (25.28)     1:44.20 (22.63)
  9 George Mason University-PV  'C'                        NT    1:44.80  
     1) Doyle, Justin W FR              2) Wolfe, Ryan A SO               
     3) Chestnut, Eric R FR             4) Littles, Jonathan W FR         
                  26.96       56.68 (29.72)     1:21.91 (25.23)     1:44.80 (22.89)
 10 Loyola University-MD  'D'                              NT    1:53.24  
     1) Christy, Cole FR                2) Sikora, Paul SO                
     3) Husted, Drew JR                 4) Kenyon, John H SR              
                  29.37     1:01.63 (32.26)     1:28.53 (26.90)     1:53.24 (24.71)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:39.22  
     1) Hetzel, Thomas M FR             2) Mays, Bryson E FR              
     3) Quinn, Daniel C SR              4) Bomberger, Dain A SO           
                  25.66       54.15 (28.49)     1:17.79 (23.64)     1:39.22 (21.43)
 -- George Mason University-PV  'B'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Blakely, Steven D SO            2) Hannam, Jackson L FR           
     3) Malone, Tom H FR                4) Osiecki, Matthew T SO          
                  25.46       53.85 (28.39)     1:18.10 (24.25)          DQ (21.95)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nassif, Morgan E          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:30.80  
                  28.28       58.81 (30.53)     1:29.76 (30.95)     2:00.59 (30.83)
        2:31.76 (31.17)     3:03.18 (31.42)     3:34.82 (31.64)     4:06.48 (31.66)
        4:38.46 (31.98)     5:10.45 (31.99)     5:42.67 (32.22)     6:14.75 (32.08)
        6:46.92 (32.17)     7:19.12 (32.20)     7:51.51 (32.39)     8:23.59 (32.08)
        8:55.56 (31.97)     9:27.72 (32.16)     9:59.61 (31.89)    10:30.80 (31.19)
  2 Nowak, Haley A            JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:40.57  
                  29.44     1:01.26 (31.82)     1:33.06 (31.80)     2:05.09 (32.03)
        2:37.22 (32.13)     3:09.29 (32.07)     3:41.36 (32.07)     4:13.60 (32.24)
        4:45.87 (32.27)     5:17.91 (32.04)     5:49.77 (31.86)     6:21.81 (32.04)
        6:54.19 (32.38)     7:26.51 (32.32)     7:58.66 (32.15)     8:30.87 (32.21)
        9:03.56 (32.69)     9:36.11 (32.55)    10:08.76 (32.65)    10:40.57 (31.81)
  3 Reutzel, Megan L          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:44.87  
                  28.75     1:00.49 (31.74)     1:32.86 (32.37)     2:05.65 (32.79)
        2:38.77 (33.12)     3:11.46 (32.69)     3:44.06 (32.60)     4:16.87 (32.81)
        4:49.75 (32.88)     5:22.39 (32.64)     5:54.59 (32.20)     6:27.13 (32.54)
        6:59.85 (32.72)     7:32.61 (32.76)     8:05.40 (32.79)     8:37.66 (32.26)
        9:10.29 (32.63)     9:42.68 (32.39)    10:14.67 (31.99)    10:44.87 (30.20)
  4 Davis, Melissa A          FR Mason-PV                  NT   10:51.76  
                  29.60     1:02.33 (32.73)     1:35.28 (32.95)     2:08.18 (32.90)
        2:40.83 (32.65)     3:13.75 (32.92)     3:46.64 (32.89)     4:19.54 (32.90)
        4:52.17 (32.63)     5:24.93 (32.76)     5:57.96 (33.03)     6:31.04 (33.08)
        7:03.74 (32.70)     7:36.70 (32.96)     8:09.24 (32.54)     8:42.20 (32.96)
        9:14.65 (32.45)     9:47.55 (32.90)    10:20.21 (32.66)    10:51.76 (31.55)
  5 Baguley, Lauren T         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:54.88  
                  29.64     1:01.60 (31.96)     1:34.20 (32.60)     2:07.14 (32.94)
        2:39.99 (32.85)     3:12.92 (32.93)     3:45.98 (33.06)     4:18.94 (32.96)
        4:52.15 (33.21)     5:25.08 (32.93)     5:58.12 (33.04)     6:31.08 (32.96)
        7:04.32 (33.24)     7:37.52 (33.20)     8:10.51 (32.99)     8:43.61 (33.10)
        9:16.52 (32.91)     9:49.81 (33.29)    10:22.57 (32.76)    10:54.88 (32.31)
  6 Anderson, Rebecca E       JR Mason-PV                  NT   10:58.70  
                  29.40     1:01.30 (31.90)     1:34.25 (32.95)     2:07.40 (33.15)
        2:40.83 (33.43)     3:13.88 (33.05)     3:46.99 (33.11)     4:20.64 (33.65)
        4:53.98 (33.34)     5:27.46 (33.48)     6:00.99 (33.53)     6:34.07 (33.08)
        7:07.44 (33.37)     7:40.54 (33.10)     8:14.00 (33.46)     8:47.46 (33.46)
        9:20.77 (33.31)     9:54.07 (33.30)    10:27.04 (32.97)    10:58.70 (31.66)
  7 De Jong, Megan A          FR Mason-PV                  NT   11:01.47  
                  29.39     1:01.97 (32.58)     1:35.00 (33.03)     2:08.49 (33.49)
        2:41.45 (32.96)     3:14.80 (33.35)     3:47.95 (33.15)     4:21.49 (33.54)
        4:54.98 (33.49)     5:28.54 (33.56)     6:02.06 (33.52)     6:35.63 (33.57)
        7:09.22 (33.59)     7:42.77 (33.55)     8:16.13 (33.36)     8:49.58 (33.45)
        9:23.03 (33.45)     9:56.47 (33.44)    10:29.49 (33.02)    11:01.47 (31.98)
  8 Berizzi, Samanatha        JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   11:04.71  
                  29.77     1:02.27 (32.50)     1:35.37 (33.10)     2:08.56 (33.19)
        2:41.86 (33.30)     3:15.30 (33.44)     3:48.64 (33.34)     4:22.12 (33.48)
        4:55.52 (33.40)     5:29.20 (33.68)     6:02.75 (33.55)     6:36.37 (33.62)
        7:09.97 (33.60)     7:43.73 (33.76)     8:17.49 (33.76)     8:51.15 (33.66)
        9:24.83 (33.68)     9:58.47 (33.64)    10:31.64 (33.17)    11:04.71 (33.07)
  9 Thomson, Erin             JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   11:33.57  
                  31.25     1:04.88 (33.63)     1:39.67 (34.79)     2:14.71 (35.04)
        2:49.54 (34.83)     3:24.58 (35.04)     3:59.63 (35.05)     4:35.00 (35.37)
        5:10.05 (35.05)     5:45.18 (35.13)     6:20.30 (35.12)     6:55.34 (35.04)
        7:30.46 (35.12)     8:05.41 (34.95)     8:40.32 (34.91)     9:15.19 (34.87)
        9:49.98 (34.79)    10:24.69 (34.71)    10:59.37 (34.68)    11:33.57 (34.20)
 10 Gajdzisz, Kelly           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   11:40.85  
                  29.97     1:03.42 (33.45)     1:37.58 (34.16)     2:12.31 (34.73)
        2:47.42 (35.11)     3:22.74 (35.32)     3:57.85 (35.11)     4:33.31 (35.46)
        5:08.83 (35.52)     5:44.79 (35.96)     6:20.53 (35.74)     6:56.41 (35.88)
        7:32.19 (35.78)     8:08.26 (36.07)     8:44.30 (36.04)     9:20.09 (35.79)
        9:56.01 (35.92)    10:31.57 (35.56)    11:06.54 (34.97)    11:40.85 (34.31)
 -- Abbott, Jenn L            JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT  X11:36.06  
                  30.46     1:03.44 (32.98)     1:37.76 (34.32)     2:12.41 (34.65)
        2:47.32 (34.91)     3:22.21 (34.89)     3:57.16 (34.95)     4:32.35 (35.19)
        5:07.42 (35.07)     5:42.73 (35.31)     6:17.91 (35.18)     6:53.53 (35.62)
        7:29.12 (35.59)     8:05.16 (36.04)     8:40.75 (35.59)     9:16.45 (35.70)
        9:51.89 (35.44)    10:27.11 (35.22)    11:01.78 (34.67)    11:36.06 (34.28)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:32.97  
                  25.70       54.19 (28.49)     1:23.27 (29.08)     1:52.62 (29.35)
        2:21.70 (29.08)     2:50.56 (28.86)     3:19.52 (28.96)     3:48.48 (28.96)
        4:17.49 (29.01)     4:46.44 (28.95)     5:15.34 (28.90)     5:44.47 (29.13)
        6:13.41 (28.94)     6:41.98 (28.57)     7:10.89 (28.91)     7:39.83 (28.94)
        8:08.52 (28.69)     8:37.25 (28.73)     9:05.70 (28.45)     9:32.97 (27.27)
  2 Nickell, Alex J           FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:38.13  
                  26.34       54.90 (28.56)     1:23.91 (29.01)     1:53.08 (29.17)
        2:22.52 (29.44)     2:51.39 (28.87)     3:20.09 (28.70)     3:49.34 (29.25)
        4:18.78 (29.44)     4:48.28 (29.50)     5:17.38 (29.10)     5:46.69 (29.31)
        6:16.14 (29.45)     6:45.27 (29.13)     7:14.44 (29.17)     7:43.25 (28.81)
        8:12.43 (29.18)     8:41.57 (29.14)     9:10.59 (29.02)     9:38.13 (27.54)
  3 Mita, Riley N             SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:43.65  
                  26.76       55.48 (28.72)     1:24.72 (29.24)     1:54.04 (29.32)
        2:23.31 (29.27)     2:52.75 (29.44)     3:22.04 (29.29)     3:51.40 (29.36)
        4:20.64 (29.24)     4:50.13 (29.49)     5:19.52 (29.39)     5:49.09 (29.57)
        6:18.12 (29.03)     6:47.50 (29.38)     7:16.77 (29.27)     7:45.92 (29.15)
        8:15.49 (29.57)     8:44.81 (29.32)     9:14.65 (29.84)     9:43.65 (29.00)
  4 Morris, Brennan W         SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    9:46.71  
                  26.74       55.19 (28.45)     1:24.12 (28.93)     1:53.31 (29.19)
        2:22.60 (29.29)     2:52.02 (29.42)     3:21.23 (29.21)     3:50.76 (29.53)
        4:20.59 (29.83)     4:50.34 (29.75)     5:20.29 (29.95)     5:50.01 (29.72)
        6:19.72 (29.71)     6:49.52 (29.80)     7:19.64 (30.12)     7:49.48 (29.84)
        8:19.02 (29.54)     8:48.85 (29.83)     9:18.34 (29.49)     9:46.71 (28.37)
  5 Tynan, Matt N             SO Mason-PV                  NT    9:53.44  
                  27.35       57.07 (29.72)     1:26.66 (29.59)     1:56.38 (29.72)
        2:26.44 (30.06)     2:56.44 (30.00)     3:26.61 (30.17)     3:56.64 (30.03)
        4:26.81 (30.17)     4:56.90 (30.09)     5:26.61 (29.71)     5:56.77 (30.16)
        6:26.83 (30.06)     6:56.66 (29.83)     7:26.40 (29.74)     7:56.20 (29.80)
        8:26.02 (29.82)     8:55.82 (29.80)     9:25.30 (29.48)     9:53.44 (28.14)
  6 Vagts, Justin W           SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:59.17  
                  26.57       55.83 (29.26)     1:25.36 (29.53)     1:55.15 (29.79)
        2:25.01 (29.86)     2:55.04 (30.03)     3:25.13 (30.09)     3:55.09 (29.96)
        4:25.22 (30.13)     4:55.55 (30.33)     5:25.78 (30.23)     5:56.04 (30.26)
        6:26.40 (30.36)     6:56.74 (30.34)     7:26.99 (30.25)     7:57.86 (30.87)
        8:28.42 (30.56)     8:59.29 (30.87)     9:29.27 (29.98)     9:59.17 (29.90)
  7 Clendenin, William F      SO Mason-PV                  NT   10:02.63  
                  26.84       55.93 (29.09)     1:25.60 (29.67)     1:55.44 (29.84)
        2:25.53 (30.09)     2:55.55 (30.02)     3:25.91 (30.36)     3:56.54 (30.63)
        4:26.96 (30.42)     4:57.34 (30.38)     5:27.71 (30.37)     5:58.00 (30.29)
        6:28.33 (30.33)     6:58.77 (30.44)     7:29.35 (30.58)     8:00.17 (30.82)
        8:31.06 (30.89)     9:01.70 (30.64)     9:32.48 (30.78)    10:02.63 (30.15)
  8 Fitzenreiter, Matt B      JR Mason-PV                  NT   10:23.11  
                  28.20       58.91 (30.71)     1:30.51 (31.60)     2:02.10 (31.59)
        2:33.87 (31.77)     3:05.59 (31.72)     3:37.55 (31.96)     4:09.40 (31.85)
        4:40.92 (31.52)     5:13.01 (32.09)     5:44.28 (31.27)     6:15.82 (31.54)
        6:47.15 (31.33)     7:18.24 (31.09)     7:49.54 (31.30)     8:20.78 (31.24)
        8:52.13 (31.35)     9:23.25 (31.12)     9:53.82 (30.57)    10:23.11 (29.29)
  9 McFarland, Carter         FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   10:32.20  
                  26.81       57.30 (30.49)     1:28.41 (31.11)     1:59.79 (31.38)
        2:30.98 (31.19)     3:02.62 (31.64)     3:34.41 (31.79)     4:05.90 (31.49)
        4:36.98 (31.08)     5:08.79 (31.81)     5:41.17 (32.38)     6:13.83 (32.66)
        6:46.88 (33.05)     7:19.61 (32.73)     7:51.93 (32.32)     8:24.44 (32.51)
        8:57.54 (33.10)     9:30.34 (32.80)    10:02.61 (32.27)    10:32.20 (29.59)
 10 Christy, Cole             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   10:41.74  
                  28.32     1:00.08 (31.76)     1:32.52 (32.44)     2:04.90 (32.38)
        2:37.61 (32.71)     3:09.76 (32.15)     3:42.76 (33.00)     4:15.35 (32.59)
        4:47.63 (32.28)     5:20.50 (32.87)     5:53.06 (32.56)     6:25.52 (32.46)
        6:57.78 (32.26)     7:30.26 (32.48)     8:03.01 (32.75)     8:35.37 (32.36)
        9:07.44 (32.07)     9:39.55 (32.11)    10:11.42 (31.87)    10:41.74 (30.32)
 -- Martin, Noah W            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X9:54.99  
                  26.63       55.72 (29.09)     1:25.10 (29.38)     1:53.99 (28.89)
        2:23.27 (29.28)     2:53.08 (29.81)     3:23.05 (29.97)     3:53.49 (30.44)
        4:23.65 (30.16)     4:53.76 (30.11)     5:23.14 (29.38)     5:52.82 (29.68)
        6:22.68 (29.86)     6:52.83 (30.15)     7:23.15 (30.32)     7:53.45 (30.30)
        8:23.72 (30.27)     8:54.27 (30.55)     9:24.84 (30.57)     9:54.99 (30.15)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reminger, Danielle C      SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.56  
                  26.89       56.47 (29.58)     1:25.51 (29.04)     1:54.56 (29.05)
  2 Cronin, Caitlin           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:55.81  
                  25.95       55.08 (29.13)     1:25.08 (30.00)     1:55.81 (30.73)
  3 Sawick, Ange              SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:56.50  
                  27.32       56.53 (29.21)     1:26.49 (29.96)     1:56.50 (30.01)
  4 Thompson, Maddie A        FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:56.72  
                  27.28       56.33 (29.05)     1:26.28 (29.95)     1:56.72 (30.44)
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey R        SO Mason-PV                  NT    1:58.25  
                  28.14       59.08 (30.94)     1:28.43 (29.35)     1:58.25 (29.82)
  6 Thach, Amanda K           SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:58.26  
                  28.00       58.15 (30.15)     1:28.46 (30.31)     1:58.26 (29.80)
  7 Egan, Cara                FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:00.74  
                  29.08       59.76 (30.68)     1:30.60 (30.84)     2:00.74 (30.14)
  8 Shea, Erin                JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:00.75  
                  28.46       59.16 (30.70)     1:30.06 (30.90)     2:00.75 (30.69)
  9 Calderoni, Erin           SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:01.50  
                  27.65       57.84 (30.19)     1:29.40 (31.56)     2:01.50 (32.10)
 10 Anderson, Rebecca E       JR Mason-PV                  NT    2:03.02  
                  28.41       59.57 (31.16)     1:31.40 (31.83)     2:03.02 (31.62)
 11 Leddy, Kiera A            JR Mason-PV                  NT    2:08.07  
                  29.24     1:01.83 (32.59)     1:34.97 (33.14)     2:08.07 (33.10)
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:00.59  
                  28.21       58.90 (30.69)     1:29.64 (30.74)     2:00.59 (30.95)
 -- Callanan, Caitlin         FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X2:07.11  
                  28.79     1:00.58 (31.79)     1:33.77 (33.19)     2:07.11 (33.34)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingold, Zach R            JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:42.82  
                  24.14       50.31 (26.17)     1:16.28 (25.97)     1:42.82 (26.54)
  2 Davison, Hugh M           JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:43.50  
                  24.52       51.14 (26.62)     1:17.36 (26.22)     1:43.50 (26.14)
  3 Kiss, David               SR Mason-PV                  NT    1:45.01  
                  25.17       52.77 (27.60)     1:19.09 (26.32)     1:45.01 (25.92)
  4 Stinson, Nathan R         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:45.92  
                  25.37       52.78 (27.41)     1:19.65 (26.87)     1:45.92 (26.27)
  5 Kelly, Joey M             JR Mason-PV                  NT    1:46.22  
                  25.18       52.82 (27.64)     1:19.40 (26.58)     1:46.22 (26.82)
  6 Stoddard, Kevin M         SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:47.57  
                  24.74       51.52 (26.78)     1:18.76 (27.24)     1:47.57 (28.81)
  7 Hardimon, Madison         FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:49.24  
                  25.39       53.05 (27.66)     1:21.11 (28.06)     1:49.24 (28.13)
  8 Bair, Jack                FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:50.16  
                  25.80       53.73 (27.93)     1:22.20 (28.47)     1:50.16 (27.96)
  9 Schwartz, Colin S         SO Mason-PV                  NT    1:51.00  
                  25.67       54.18 (28.51)     1:22.90 (28.72)     1:51.00 (28.10)
 10 Littles, Jonathan W       FR Mason-PV                  NT    1:53.61  
                  27.64       57.14 (29.50)     1:25.47 (28.33)     1:53.61 (28.14)
 11 Aquirre, Armand           SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:55.69  
                  25.45       54.22 (28.77)     1:24.84 (30.62)     1:55.69 (30.85)
 12 Kenyon, John H            SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:57.42  
                  26.92       57.09 (30.17)     1:27.49 (30.40)     1:57.42 (29.93)
 -- Quinn, Daniel C           SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:48.83  
                  25.36       53.43 (28.07)     1:21.48 (28.05)     1:48.83 (27.35)
 -- Husted, Drew              JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X1:59.77  
                  27.55       58.38 (30.83)     1:29.21 (30.83)     1:59.77 (30.56)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darmody, Kellie A         SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.74  
                  28.94       58.74 (29.80)                                        
  2 Tansill, Kara A           SO Mason-PV                  NT    1:00.38  
                  29.62     1:00.38 (30.76)                                        
  3 Davis, Melissa A          FR Mason-PV                  NT    1:00.44  
                  29.73     1:00.44 (30.71)                                        
  4 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:00.66  
                  30.17     1:00.66 (30.49)                                        
  5 McKenna, Lizzie           FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:01.18  
                  29.70     1:01.18 (31.48)                                        
  6 Rist, Konnor E            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:01.38  
                  30.09     1:01.38 (31.29)                                        
  7 Martinez, Melissa         SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:03.02  
                  30.76     1:03.02 (32.26)                                        
  8 Cortesio, Catherine M     JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:03.46  
                  31.31     1:03.46 (32.15)                                        
  9 Gulick, Deanna M          JR Mason-PV                  NT    1:05.14  
                  31.96     1:05.14 (33.18)                                        
 10 Di Tomasso, Allison       FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:05.55  
                  31.28     1:05.55 (34.27)                                        
 11 McCusker, Casey M         SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:08.00  
                  32.61     1:08.00 (35.39)                                        
 -- Joyal, Madeleine S        JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X1:11.89  
                  34.87     1:11.89 (37.02)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakely, Steven D         SO Mason-PV                  NT      53.79  
                  26.19       53.79 (27.60)                                        
  2 Campbell, Conor P         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.83  
                  26.59       53.83 (27.24)                                        
  3 Barry, Timmy              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      53.92  
                  25.97       53.92 (27.95)                                        
  4 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      54.14  
                  26.22       54.14 (27.92)                                        
  5 Nickell, Alex J           FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      54.25  
                  26.81       54.25 (27.44)                                        
  6 Witherow, Austin A        SR Mason-PV                  NT      54.42  
                  26.49       54.42 (27.93)                                        
  7 Hetzel, Thomas M          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      55.03  
                  26.74       55.03 (28.29)                                        
  8 Carter, Adam C            SR Mason-PV                  NT      56.15  
                  27.16       56.15 (28.99)                                        
  9 Walker, Robert            SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      57.48  
                  27.17       57.48 (30.31)                                        
 10 Osiecki, Matthew T        SO Mason-PV                  NT      57.66  
                  27.64       57.66 (30.02)                                        
 11 Hadjokas, Peter           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      58.03  
                  27.40       58.03 (30.63)                                        
 -- Weinberg, Brian S         JR Mason-PV                  NT     X58.77  
                  28.53       58.77 (30.24)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Ellen M         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:06.65  
                  31.61     1:06.65 (35.04)                                        
  2 Young, Katie A            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:07.13  
                  31.75     1:07.13 (35.38)                                        
  3 Randolph, Colleen E       JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:08.80  
                  32.86     1:08.80 (35.94)                                        
  4 Slate, Shannon M          FR Mason-PV                  NT    1:09.30  
                  32.14     1:09.30 (37.16)                                        
  5 Doan, Kristine H          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:10.42  
                  33.16     1:10.42 (37.26)                                        
  6 Zucco, Rachel             SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:11.54  
                  33.56     1:11.54 (37.98)                                        
  7 De Jong, Megan A          FR Mason-PV                  NT    1:11.67  
                  34.59     1:11.67 (37.08)                                        
  8 Krasnov, Allie            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:13.70  
                  34.66     1:13.70 (39.04)                                        
  9 Fralinger, Lisa           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:15.86  
                  35.09     1:15.86 (40.77)                                        
 10 Baliko, Stephaine         JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:16.56  
                  35.79     1:16.56 (40.77)                                        
 11 Paquette, Allison R       FR Mason-PV                  NT    1:16.74  
                  36.34     1:16.74 (40.40)                                        
 -- Simonson, Keely R         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:08.51  
                  32.68     1:08.51 (35.83)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Monica A       FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:09.23  
                  32.54     1:09.23 (36.69)                                        
 -- Thomson, Erin             JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X1:17.48  
                  37.68     1:17.48 (39.80)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Bill T             FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      59.72  
                  28.00       59.72 (31.72)                                        
  2 Hoffer, Luke M            JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:00.14  
                  28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)                                        
  3 Feeney, Andrew K          SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:00.39  
                  28.70     1:00.39 (31.69)                                        
  4 Rubio, Fernando J         JR Mason-PV                  NT    1:00.51  
                  28.85     1:00.51 (31.66)                                        
  5 Sockwell, Kyle C          FR Mason-PV                  NT    1:00.78  
                  28.85     1:00.78 (31.93)                                        
  6 Grove, Ben T              JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:00.97  
                  29.17     1:00.97 (31.80)                                        
  7 Chestnut, Michael G       JR Mason-PV                  NT    1:02.98  
                  29.51     1:02.98 (33.47)                                        
  8 Hannam, Jackson L         FR Mason-PV                  NT    1:03.12  
                  29.71     1:03.12 (33.41)                                        
  9 Norfolk, Jacob            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:04.32  
                  30.08     1:04.32 (34.24)                                        
 10 Downey, Connor            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:04.60  
                  29.96     1:04.60 (34.64)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Danny           FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:04.92  
                  30.71     1:04.92 (34.21)                                        
 12 Sikora, Paul              SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:11.36  
                  33.45     1:11.36 (37.91)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Ryan A             SO Mason-PV                  NT   X1:05.00  
                  30.57     1:05.00 (34.43)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Rachael K         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.17  
                  29.20     1:01.26 (32.06)     1:34.10 (32.84)     2:07.17 (33.07)
  2 Vaughn, Rheanna L         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:08.88  
                  28.87     1:01.18 (32.31)     1:34.46 (33.28)     2:08.88 (34.42)
  3 Richter, Kait             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:16.00  
                  30.33     1:03.58 (33.25)     1:38.83 (35.25)     2:16.00 (37.17)
  4 Cortesio, Catherine M     JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:17.56  
                  30.50     1:05.67 (35.17)     1:42.16 (36.49)     2:17.56 (35.40)
  5 Truskot, Sarah J          SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:18.04  
                  30.62     1:05.72 (35.10)     1:41.52 (35.80)     2:18.04 (36.52)
  6 Dean, Arianna             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:18.58  
                  30.99     1:05.54 (34.55)     1:41.41 (35.87)     2:18.58 (37.17)
  7 Ryan, Kelsey L            SO Mason-PV                  NT    2:19.36  
                  29.60     1:04.10 (34.50)     1:41.28 (37.18)     2:19.36 (38.08)
  8 Wiese, Abby M             SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:21.16  
                  31.20     1:06.42 (35.22)     1:43.02 (36.60)     2:21.16 (38.14)
  9 Moore, Taylor M           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:21.63  
                  31.43     1:06.89 (35.46)     1:43.53 (36.64)     2:21.63 (38.10)
 10 Zoldork, Natalie C        FR Mason-PV                  NT    2:22.15  
                  30.86     1:06.56 (35.70)     1:43.65 (37.09)     2:22.15 (38.50)
 -- Maluccio, Kelly E         SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X2:28.25  
                  32.27     1:09.08 (36.81)     1:48.54 (39.46)     2:28.25 (39.71)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debaugh, Jonathan G       FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.71  
                  25.62       54.05 (28.43)     1:23.27 (29.22)     1:52.71 (29.44)
  2 Bondurant, Ben S          SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.97  
                  26.54       55.24 (28.70)     1:24.38 (29.14)     1:52.97 (28.59)
  3 Kiss, David               SR Mason-PV                  NT    1:58.24  
                  26.78       56.56 (29.78)     1:27.82 (31.26)     1:58.24 (30.42)
  4 Tynan, Matt N             SO Mason-PV                  NT    1:59.10  
                  26.64       57.36 (30.72)     1:28.32 (30.96)     1:59.10 (30.78)
  5 Mays, Bryson E            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:59.57  
                  26.93       57.46 (30.53)     1:28.98 (31.52)     1:59.57 (30.59)
  6 Peribonio, Mike T         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:00.44  
                  26.87       57.34 (30.47)     1:29.02 (31.68)     2:00.44 (31.42)
  7 Shovlin, Ryan J           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:00.80  
                  26.03       55.90 (29.87)     1:27.51 (31.61)     2:00.80 (33.29)
  8 Jamison, Cole C           SR Mason-PV                  NT    2:01.80  
                  26.61       57.50 (30.89)     1:29.50 (32.00)     2:01.80 (32.30)
  9 Bedacht, Bryan            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:04.69  
                  27.07       58.32 (31.25)     1:30.51 (32.19)     2:04.69 (34.18)
 10 Chestnut, Eric R          FR Mason-PV                  NT    2:05.14  
                  28.22     1:00.71 (32.49)     1:32.84 (32.13)     2:05.14 (32.30)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily A            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.86  
  2 Paruso, Toni A            SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.89  
  3 Cronin, Caitlin           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      24.96  
  4 Bilunas, Brianna L        SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT      25.57  
  5 King, Jill M              SO Mason-PV                  NT      25.63  
  6 Riley, Jenny              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      25.66  
  7 Sorensen, Kelsey R        SO Mason-PV                  NT      25.71  
  8 Brady, Megan              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      25.76  
  9 Ratana, Anna I            JR Mason-PV                  NT      26.02  
 10 Allen, Avery              JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      27.57  
 11 Paquette, Allison R       FR Mason-PV                  NT      27.91  
 -- Thompson, Maddie A        FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X24.84  
 -- Gorinski, Laura M         SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X25.22  
 -- Skaggs, Nicole L          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X25.85  
 -- Bond, Brittany            SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X27.34  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Robbie J          SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.33  
  2 Bagent, Sean              SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.47  
  3 Rowe, Jeffrey D           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      21.62  
  4 Lauri, Travis A           SO Mason-PV                  NT      21.84  
  5 Kelly, Joey M             JR Mason-PV                  NT      21.95  
  6 Shea, Ryan                SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      22.22  
  7 Fry, Ben P                FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      22.41  
  8 Sweeney, Brian F          JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      22.59  
  9 Doyle, Justin W           FR Mason-PV                  NT      22.98  
 10 Littles, Jonathan W       FR Mason-PV                  NT      23.01  
 11 Mueller, Richard          FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      23.17  
 12 Walker, Robert            SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      23.64  
 -- Bomberger, Dain A         SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X21.85  
 -- Quinn, Daniel C           SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X22.40  
 -- Eller, Zachary            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X22.45  
 -- Hannam, Jackson L         FR Mason-PV                  NT     X23.19  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholl, Jordyn E         SR U.S. Navy-MD              NP     215.55  
  2 Saita, Emily                 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     211.80  
  3 Mixa, Elizabeth           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     189.70  
  4 Spann, Kristin               U.S. Navy-MD              NP     186.55  
  5 Maizels, Neena Z          JR Mason-PV                  NP     182.50  
  6 Arturi, Victoria          JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     175.45  
  7 Jesse, Julie                 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     171.45  
  8 Darling, Shannon M        SO Mason-PV                  NP     159.25  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Ben A           JR U.S. Navy-MD              NP     277.55  
  2 Mayo, Will                JR U.S. Navy-MD              NP     269.30  
  3 Principato, David         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NP     256.10  
  4 Guttendorf, Nick B        JR Mason-PV                  NP     252.35  
  5 Schmitz, John B           SR Mason-PV                  NP     226.25  
  6 Brown, Michael            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     212.75  
  7 O'Connell, Brian J        SR Mason-PV                  NP     206.50  
  8 Esposito, Joe             SO U.S. Navy-MD              NP     191.95  
  9 Conley, Ryan              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     162.30  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reminger, Danielle C      SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.55  
                  25.57       53.55 (27.98)                                        
  2 Brown, Emily A            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      54.24  
                  26.11       54.24 (28.13)                                        
  3 Impink, Paige M           JR Mason-PV                  NT      54.46  
                  26.20       54.46 (28.26)                                        
  4 Sawick, Ange              SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT      55.23  
                  26.85       55.23 (28.38)                                        
  5 Brady, Megan              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      55.82  
                  27.04       55.82 (28.78)                                        
  6 Boughton, Melissa D       SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT      56.04  
                  27.30       56.04 (28.74)                                        
  7 Sorensen, Kelsey R        SO Mason-PV                  NT      56.28  
                  27.00       56.28 (29.28)                                        
  8 Shea, Erin                JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      56.38  
                  27.13       56.38 (29.25)                                        
  9 King, Jill M              SO Mason-PV                  NT      56.89  
                  28.11       56.89 (28.78)                                        
 10 Riley, Jenny              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      57.54  
                  27.60       57.54 (29.94)                                        
 -- Bilunas, Brianna L        SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X55.28  
                  26.50       55.28 (28.78)                                        
 -- Skaggs, Nicole L          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X57.23  
                  27.52       57.23 (29.71)                                        
 -- Allen, Avery              JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X1:01.02  
                  29.13     1:01.02 (31.89)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingold, Zach R            JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      45.87  
                  22.25       45.87 (23.62)                                        
  2 Davison, Hugh M           JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      47.19  
                  22.75       47.19 (24.44)                                        
  3 Kelly, Joey M             JR Mason-PV                  NT      47.52  
                  22.97       47.52 (24.55)                                        
  4 Bagent, Sean              SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      48.47  
                  23.65       48.47 (24.82)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Colin S         SO Mason-PV                  NT      49.07  
                  23.67       49.07 (25.40)                                        
  6 Hardimon, Madison         FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      49.23  
                  23.48       49.23 (25.75)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Brian F          JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT      49.64  
                  24.01       49.64 (25.63)                                        
  8 Lauri, Travis A           SO Mason-PV                  NT      49.94  
                  23.75       49.94 (26.19)                                        
  9 Osiecki, Matthew T        SO Mason-PV                  NT      50.05  
                  23.66       50.05 (26.39)                                        
 10 Rowe, Jeffrey D           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      50.34  
                  23.84       50.34 (26.50)                                        
 11 Mueller, Richard          FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      50.60  
                  24.28       50.60 (26.32)                                        
 12 Bair, Jack                FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      51.71  
                  25.35       51.71 (26.36)                                        
 -- Fry, Ben P                FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X48.75  
                  23.47       48.75 (25.28)                                        
 -- Bomberger, Dain A         SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X49.15  
                  23.69       49.15 (25.46)                                        
 -- Tudor, Shane A            FR Mason-PV                  NT     X51.28  
                  24.29       51.28 (26.99)                                        
 -- Aquirre, Armand           SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X52.45  
                  24.78       52.45 (27.67)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:05.42  
                  29.62     1:00.84 (31.22)     1:33.05 (32.21)     2:05.42 (32.37)
  2 Davis, Melissa A          FR Mason-PV                  NT    2:08.63  
                  31.53     1:04.08 (32.55)     1:36.50 (32.42)     2:08.63 (32.13)
  3 Baguley, Lauren T         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:09.13  
                  30.38     1:03.12 (32.74)     1:36.26 (33.14)     2:09.13 (32.87)
  4 Tansill, Kara A           SO Mason-PV                  NT    2:11.02  
                  31.41     1:04.42 (33.01)     1:38.04 (33.62)     2:11.02 (32.98)
  5 Thach, Amanda K           SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:12.16  
                  31.82     1:05.04 (33.22)     1:38.62 (33.58)     2:12.16 (33.54)
  6 Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:13.49  
                  31.88     1:05.61 (33.73)     1:39.73 (34.12)     2:13.49 (33.76)
  7 McKenna, Lizzie           FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:13.63  
                  31.04     1:04.60 (33.56)     1:38.59 (33.99)     2:13.63 (35.04)
  8 Ryan, Kelsey L            SO Mason-PV                  NT    2:15.47  
                  32.29     1:06.40 (34.11)     1:41.42 (35.02)     2:15.47 (34.05)
  9 Martinez, Melissa         SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:17.50  
                  32.06     1:06.76 (34.70)     1:42.34 (35.58)     2:17.50 (35.16)
 10 Gulick, Deanna M          JR Mason-PV                  NT    2:20.47  
                  33.22     1:08.24 (35.02)     1:44.48 (36.24)     2:20.47 (35.99)
 11 Di Tomasso, Allison       FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:22.30  
                  32.85     1:08.33 (35.48)     1:45.26 (36.93)     2:22.30 (37.04)
 12 McCusker, Casey M         SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:26.81  
                  34.01     1:10.59 (36.58)     1:48.30 (37.71)     2:26.81 (38.51)
 -- Rist, Konnor E            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:12.36  
                  31.95     1:06.27 (34.32)     1:39.85 (33.58)     2:12.36 (32.51)
 -- Gorinski, Laura M         SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:13.91  
                  32.71     1:07.45 (34.74)     1:40.82 (33.37)     2:13.91 (33.09)
 -- Joyal, Madeleine S        JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X2:33.80  
                  35.65     1:14.33 (38.68)     1:54.33 (40.00)     2:33.80 (39.47)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sockwell, Kyle C          FR Mason-PV                  NT    1:53.47  
                  27.40       55.94 (28.54)     1:24.99 (29.05)     1:53.47 (28.48)
  2 Blakely, Steven D         SO Mason-PV                  NT    1:55.27  
                  27.39       56.18 (28.79)     1:25.46 (29.28)     1:55.27 (29.81)
  3 Witherow, Austin A        SR Mason-PV                  NT    1:56.44  
                  28.43       57.86 (29.43)     1:27.54 (29.68)     1:56.44 (28.90)
  4 Campbell, Conor P         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:56.51  
                  27.87       57.22 (29.35)     1:27.08 (29.86)     1:56.51 (29.43)
  5 Barry, Timmy              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:59.50  
                  28.76       58.90 (30.14)     1:29.49 (30.59)     1:59.50 (30.01)
  6 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:59.59  
                  28.07       58.48 (30.41)     1:28.90 (30.42)     1:59.59 (30.69)
  7 Hetzel, Thomas M          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:59.67  
                  28.12       57.92 (29.80)     1:28.32 (30.40)     1:59.67 (31.35)
  8 Vagts, Justin W           SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:03.55  
                  28.55       59.87 (31.32)     1:31.59 (31.72)     2:03.55 (31.96)
  9 Carter, Adam C            SR Mason-PV                  NT    2:05.02  
                  28.52       59.82 (31.30)     1:32.65 (32.83)     2:05.02 (32.37)
 10 Walker, Robert            SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:09.50  
                  28.80     1:00.81 (32.01)     1:35.52 (34.71)     2:09.50 (33.98)
 11 Hadjokas, Peter           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:09.68  
                  28.30     1:00.53 (32.23)     1:35.01 (34.48)     2:09.68 (34.67)
 -- Weinberg, Brian S         JR Mason-PV                  NT   X2:05.50  
                  29.87     1:01.98 (32.11)     1:34.22 (32.24)     2:05.50 (31.28)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Ellen M         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:23.44  
                  33.72     1:10.44 (36.72)     1:46.87 (36.43)     2:23.44 (36.57)
  2 Young, Katie A            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:26.29  
                  33.72     1:11.47 (37.75)     1:48.43 (36.96)     2:26.29 (37.86)
  3 Ross, Stephanie M         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:30.97  
                  33.77     1:11.86 (38.09)     1:51.10 (39.24)     2:30.97 (39.87)
  4 Doan, Kristine H          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:31.40  
                  34.04     1:12.15 (38.11)     1:51.52 (39.37)     2:31.40 (39.88)
  5 Egan, Cara                FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:32.35  
                  34.08     1:12.79 (38.71)     1:52.52 (39.73)     2:32.35 (39.83)
  6 Chenet, Courtney          JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:34.75  
                  34.66     1:13.63 (38.97)     1:53.68 (40.05)     2:34.75 (41.07)
  7 Slate, Shannon M          FR Mason-PV                  NT    2:35.40  
                  34.41     1:13.56 (39.15)     1:53.97 (40.41)     2:35.40 (41.43)
  8 Zoldork, Natalie C        FR Mason-PV                  NT    2:38.58  
                  36.04     1:16.40 (40.36)     1:57.80 (41.40)     2:38.58 (40.78)
  9 Krasnov, Allie            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:40.71  
                  36.22     1:17.20 (40.98)     1:58.70 (41.50)     2:40.71 (42.01)
 10 Zucco, Rachel             SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:41.54  
                  34.77     1:14.98 (40.21)     1:57.87 (42.89)     2:41.54 (43.67)
 11 Paquette, Allison R       FR Mason-PV                  NT    2:43.67  
                  36.79     1:18.61 (41.82)     2:01.22 (42.61)     2:43.67 (42.45)
 -- Simonson, Keely R         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:30.23  
                  34.29     1:12.87 (38.58)     1:51.55 (38.68)     2:30.23 (38.68)
 -- Hernandez, Monica A       FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:34.71  
                  34.62     1:13.76 (39.14)     1:54.07 (40.31)     2:34.71 (40.64)
 -- Baliko, Stephaine         JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X2:44.43  
                  37.31     1:18.85 (41.54)     2:01.21 (42.36)     2:44.43 (43.22)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Luke M            JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:08.07  
                  29.20     1:02.04 (32.84)     1:35.23 (33.19)     2:08.07 (32.84)
  2 Young, Bill T             FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:11.05  
                  29.68     1:03.27 (33.59)     1:37.21 (33.94)     2:11.05 (33.84)
  3 Rubio, Fernando J         JR Mason-PV                  NT    2:11.47  
                  29.08     1:02.53 (33.45)     1:36.80 (34.27)     2:11.47 (34.67)
  4 Feeney, Andrew K          SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:14.79  
                  31.50     1:06.01 (34.51)     1:40.32 (34.31)     2:14.79 (34.47)
  5 Chestnut, Michael G       JR Mason-PV                  NT    2:16.45  
                  31.01     1:05.73 (34.72)     1:41.19 (35.46)     2:16.45 (35.26)
  6 Norfolk, Jacob            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:21.32  
                  31.63     1:07.73 (36.10)     1:45.31 (37.58)     2:21.32 (36.01)
  7 Sullivan, Danny           FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:21.34  
                  32.16     1:08.28 (36.12)     1:44.37 (36.09)     2:21.34 (36.97)
  8 Wolfe, Ryan A             SO Mason-PV                  NT    2:24.64  
                  32.92     1:09.43 (36.51)     1:47.45 (38.02)     2:24.64 (37.19)
  9 Downey, Connor            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:32.35  
                  33.85     1:12.18 (38.33)     1:52.52 (40.34)     2:32.35 (39.83)
 10 Sikora, Paul              SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:41.15  
                  34.98     1:15.19 (40.21)     1:57.73 (42.54)     2:41.15 (43.42)
 -- Grove, Ben T              JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:17.77  
                  31.44     1:06.74 (35.30)     1:41.68 (34.94)     2:17.77 (36.09)
 -- Vagts, Justin W           SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:19.41  
                  31.76     1:07.13 (35.37)     1:43.25 (36.12)     2:19.41 (36.16)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecca E       JR Mason-PV                  NT    5:21.13  
                  29.26     1:01.07 (31.81)     1:33.56 (32.49)     2:06.37 (32.81)
        2:39.15 (32.78)     3:11.85 (32.70)     3:44.48 (32.63)     4:16.97 (32.49)
        4:49.33 (32.36)     5:21.13 (31.80)                                        
  2 De Jong, Megan A          FR Mason-PV                  NT    5:22.46  
                  29.15     1:00.96 (31.81)     1:33.33 (32.37)     2:05.79 (32.46)
        2:38.62 (32.83)     3:11.33 (32.71)     3:44.07 (32.74)     4:16.92 (32.85)
        4:50.07 (33.15)     5:22.46 (32.39)                                        
  3 Shea, Erin                JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:23.06  
                  29.42     1:01.56 (32.14)     1:34.09 (32.53)     2:07.07 (32.98)
        2:40.00 (32.93)     3:13.27 (33.27)     3:46.12 (32.85)     4:18.69 (32.57)
        4:51.24 (32.55)     5:23.06 (31.82)                                        
  4 Calderoni, Erin           SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:24.65  
                  28.91     1:00.37 (31.46)     1:32.84 (32.47)     2:06.06 (33.22)
        2:39.21 (33.15)     3:12.39 (33.18)     3:45.61 (33.22)     4:18.72 (33.11)
        4:51.96 (33.24)     5:24.65 (32.69)                                        
  5 Berizzi, Samanatha        JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:29.68  
                  29.20     1:01.14 (31.94)     1:34.30 (33.16)     2:07.99 (33.69)
        2:41.55 (33.56)     3:15.21 (33.66)     3:48.62 (33.41)     4:22.40 (33.78)
        4:56.54 (34.14)     5:29.68 (33.14)                                        
  6 Moore, Taylor M           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:38.21  
                  29.98     1:02.91 (32.93)     1:36.73 (33.82)     2:11.06 (34.33)
        2:45.65 (34.59)     3:20.26 (34.61)     3:54.72 (34.46)     4:29.33 (34.61)
        5:04.24 (34.91)     5:38.21 (33.97)                                        
 -- Dudley, Rachael K         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:05.29  
                  28.85       59.69 (30.84)     1:30.84 (31.15)     2:01.93 (31.09)
        2:32.92 (30.99)     3:03.64 (30.72)     3:34.04 (30.40)     4:04.75 (30.71)
        4:35.36 (30.61)     5:05.29 (29.93)                                        
 -- Nassif, Morgan E          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:10.02  
                  28.28       58.89 (30.61)     1:30.07 (31.18)     2:01.51 (31.44)
        2:32.46 (30.95)     3:03.69 (31.23)     3:35.36 (31.67)     4:07.08 (31.72)
        4:38.87 (31.79)     5:10.02 (31.15)                                        
 -- Nowak, Haley A            JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:13.16  
                  28.43       59.41 (30.98)     1:30.86 (31.45)     2:02.79 (31.93)
        2:34.44 (31.65)     3:05.98 (31.54)     3:37.73 (31.75)     4:09.72 (31.99)
        4:41.95 (32.23)     5:13.16 (31.21)                                        
 -- Reutzel, Megan L          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:15.27  
                  28.43       59.53 (31.10)     1:31.40 (31.87)     2:03.56 (32.16)
        2:35.58 (32.02)     3:07.90 (32.32)     3:40.05 (32.15)     4:12.58 (32.53)
        4:44.18 (31.60)     5:15.27 (31.09)                                        
 -- Winkler, Erika            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X5:34.65  
                  30.27     1:02.76 (32.49)     1:36.52 (33.76)     2:10.31 (33.79)
        2:44.28 (33.97)     3:19.09 (34.81)     3:53.83 (34.74)     4:28.48 (34.65)
        5:02.79 (34.31)     5:34.65 (31.86)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Brennan W         SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    4:46.76  
                  25.71       53.87 (28.16)     1:22.60 (28.73)     1:51.58 (28.98)
        2:20.60 (29.02)     2:49.99 (29.39)     3:19.31 (29.32)     3:48.44 (29.13)
        4:18.16 (29.72)     4:46.76 (28.60)                                        
  2 Tynan, Matt N             SO Mason-PV                  NT    4:49.44  
                  26.53       55.65 (29.12)     1:25.18 (29.53)     1:54.85 (29.67)
        2:24.04 (29.19)     2:53.35 (29.31)     3:22.58 (29.23)     3:51.99 (29.41)
        4:21.50 (29.51)     4:49.44 (27.94)                                        
  3 Clendenin, William F      SO Mason-PV                  NT    4:54.15  
                  27.03       56.25 (29.22)     1:26.17 (29.92)     1:56.17 (30.00)
        2:25.71 (29.54)     2:55.36 (29.65)     3:25.01 (29.65)     3:54.84 (29.83)
        4:24.93 (30.09)     4:54.15 (29.22)                                        
  4 Fitzenreiter, Matt B      JR Mason-PV                  NT    5:00.77  
                  26.26       55.66 (29.40)     1:25.98 (30.32)     1:56.67 (30.69)
        2:27.68 (31.01)     2:58.63 (30.95)     3:29.62 (30.99)     4:00.86 (31.24)
        4:31.49 (30.63)     5:00.77 (29.28)                                        
  5 Bedacht, Bryan            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:01.30  
                  26.80       56.11 (29.31)     1:25.86 (29.75)     1:55.88 (30.02)
        2:26.25 (30.37)     2:56.78 (30.53)     3:27.69 (30.91)     3:58.56 (30.87)
        4:29.83 (31.27)     5:01.30 (31.47)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Colin S         SO Mason-PV                  NT    5:06.48  
                  27.30       58.02 (30.72)     1:29.57 (31.55)     2:01.14 (31.57)
        2:32.41 (31.27)     3:03.56 (31.15)     3:34.76 (31.20)     4:06.12 (31.36)
        4:36.96 (30.84)     5:06.48 (29.52)                                        
  7 Christy, Cole             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:14.39  
                  27.55       58.42 (30.87)     1:30.12 (31.70)     2:01.82 (31.70)
        2:33.71 (31.89)     3:05.46 (31.75)     3:37.64 (32.18)     4:09.98 (32.34)
        4:42.64 (32.66)     5:14.39 (31.75)                                        
 -- Duvall, Thomas J          FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:39.65  
                  25.48       53.85 (28.37)     1:22.41 (28.56)     1:50.83 (28.42)
        2:19.30 (28.47)     2:47.93 (28.63)     3:16.67 (28.74)     3:45.21 (28.54)
        4:12.81 (27.60)     4:39.65 (26.84)                                        
 -- Nickell, Alex J           FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:40.21  
                  26.04       53.85 (27.81)     1:22.07 (28.22)     1:50.64 (28.57)
        2:19.30 (28.66)     2:47.86 (28.56)     3:16.52 (28.66)     3:45.14 (28.62)
        4:13.47 (28.33)     4:40.21 (26.74)                                        
 -- Martin, Noah W            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:42.97  
                  26.19       55.09 (28.90)     1:24.23 (29.14)     1:53.04 (28.81)
        2:22.29 (29.25)     2:50.78 (28.49)     3:18.57 (27.79)     3:47.08 (28.51)
        4:15.34 (28.26)     4:42.97 (27.63)                                        
 -- Mita, Riley N             SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:44.03  
                  25.79       53.96 (28.17)     1:23.08 (29.12)     1:52.02 (28.94)
        2:20.81 (28.79)     2:49.75 (28.94)     3:18.74 (28.99)     3:47.69 (28.95)
        4:16.60 (28.91)     4:44.03 (27.43)                                        
 -- Stoddard, Kevin M         SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:53.93  
                  26.13       54.55 (28.42)     1:23.65 (29.10)     1:53.05 (29.40)
        2:22.83 (29.78)     2:52.77 (29.94)     3:23.12 (30.35)     3:53.44 (30.32)
        4:23.83 (30.39)     4:53.93 (30.10)                                        
 -- Stinson, Nathan R         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:56.89  
                  26.97       55.89 (28.92)     1:25.04 (29.15)     1:54.33 (29.29)
        2:24.40 (30.07)     2:53.82 (29.42)     3:23.87 (30.05)     3:54.74 (30.87)
        4:26.22 (31.48)     4:56.89 (30.67)                                        
 -- Kenyon, John H            SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X5:19.46  
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)     1:31.76 (32.06)     2:03.95 (32.19)
        2:36.42 (32.47)     3:09.04 (32.62)     3:41.54 (32.50)     4:14.60 (33.06)
        4:47.52 (32.92)     5:19.46 (31.94)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Impink, Paige M           JR Mason-PV                  NT      58.18  
                  27.34       58.18 (30.84)                                        
  2 Richter, Kait             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:01.36  
                  28.62     1:01.36 (32.74)                                        
  3 Ryan, Kelsey L            SO Mason-PV                  NT    1:01.60  
                  28.90     1:01.60 (32.70)                                        
  4 Ratana, Anna I            JR Mason-PV                  NT    1:01.83  
                  28.21     1:01.83 (33.62)                                        
  5 Chenet, Courtney          JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:04.28  
                  29.98     1:04.28 (34.30)                                        
  6 Dean, Arianna             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:04.84  
                  30.49     1:04.84 (34.35)                                        
  7 Wiese, Abby M             SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:05.07  
                  30.45     1:05.07 (34.62)                                        
 -- Paruso, Toni A            SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X57.19  
                  27.00       57.19 (30.19)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Rheanna L         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.37  
                  28.19     1:00.37 (32.18)                                        
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:01.14  
                  29.17     1:01.14 (31.97)                                        
 -- Cortesio, Catherine M     JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:01.81  
                  29.16     1:01.81 (32.65)                                        
 -- Rist, Konnor E            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:03.19  
                  29.52     1:03.19 (33.67)                                        
 -- Truskot, Sarah J          SO U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:04.52  
                  30.04     1:04.52 (34.48)                                        
 -- Considine, Nicole R       SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X1:09.07  
                  31.26     1:09.07 (37.81)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiss, David               SR Mason-PV                  NT      51.49  
                  24.12       51.49 (27.37)                                        
  2 Jamison, Cole C           SR Mason-PV                  NT      53.03  
                  24.27       53.03 (28.76)                                        
  3 Malone, Tom H             FR Mason-PV                  NT      53.46  
                  25.05       53.46 (28.41)                                        
  4 Shovlin, Ryan J           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      53.74  
                  25.26       53.74 (28.48)                                        
  5 Mueller, Richard          FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      55.90  
                  25.62       55.90 (30.28)                                        
  6 Chestnut, Eric R          FR Mason-PV                  NT      56.17  
                  26.03       56.17 (30.14)                                        
  7 McFarland, Carter         FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      57.12  
                  26.71       57.12 (30.41)                                        
  8 Husted, Drew              JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:02.27  
                  28.14     1:02.27 (34.13)                                        
 -- Bondurant, Ben S          SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.08  
                  24.31       51.08 (26.77)                                        
 -- Parker, Robbie J          SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X52.66  
                  24.47       52.66 (28.19)                                        
 -- Debaugh, Jonathan G       FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X52.87  
                  24.53       52.87 (28.34)                                        
 -- Quinn, Daniel C           SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X54.20  
                  25.32       54.20 (28.88)                                        
 -- Tudor, Shane A            FR Mason-PV                  NT     X57.68  
                  26.59       57.68 (31.09)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saita, Emily                 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     224.55  
  2 Mixa, Elizabeth           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     207.65  
  3 Maizels, Neena Z          JR Mason-PV                  NP     206.50  
  4 Nicholl, Jordyn E         SR U.S. Navy-MD              NP     202.20  
  5 Jesse, Julie                 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     189.55  
  6 Arturi, Victoria          JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     179.15  
  7 Spann, Kristin               U.S. Navy-MD              NP     172.70  
  8 Bell, Hannah R            FR Mason-PV                  NP     154.15  
  9 Darling, Shannon M        SO Mason-PV                  NP     147.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, John B           SR Mason-PV                  NP     261.10  
  2 Esposito, Joe             SO U.S. Navy-MD              NP     245.50  
  3 Principato, David         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NP     238.75  
  4 Mayo, Will                JR U.S. Navy-MD              NP     235.50  
  5 Brown, Michael            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     232.75  
  6 Guttendorf, Nick B        JR Mason-PV                  NP     214.45  
  7 Conley, Ryan              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     185.55  
  8 O'Connell, Brian J        SR Mason-PV                  NP     183.20  
 -- Freedman, Ben A           JR U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X333.85  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tansill, Kara A           SO Mason-PV                  NT    2:13.97  
                  30.15     1:02.88 (32.73)     1:43.27 (40.39)     2:13.97 (30.70)
  2 Zoldork, Natalie C        FR Mason-PV                  NT    2:19.13  
                  30.74     1:07.98 (37.24)     1:47.34 (39.36)     2:19.13 (31.79)
  3 Chenet, Courtney          JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:20.12  
                  30.05     1:06.21 (36.16)     1:46.78 (40.57)     2:20.12 (33.34)
  4 Leddy, Kiera A            JR Mason-PV                  NT    2:23.36  
                  30.16     1:05.92 (35.76)     1:49.54 (43.62)     2:23.36 (33.82)
  5 Gajdzisz, Kelly           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:23.60  
                  32.56     1:09.45 (36.89)     1:51.60 (42.15)     2:23.60 (32.00)
  6 Gulick, Deanna M          JR Mason-PV                  NT    2:23.95  
                  32.08     1:07.69 (35.61)     1:51.13 (43.44)     2:23.95 (32.82)
  7 Krasnov, Allie            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:24.02  
  8 Richter, Kait             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:24.34  
                  29.27     1:05.89 (36.62)     1:51.25 (45.36)     2:24.34 (33.09)
  9 Thomson, Erin             JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:25.34  
                  32.74     1:11.11 (38.37)     1:53.82 (42.71)     2:25.34 (31.52)
 -- Darmody, Kellie A         SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:10.99  
                  28.11     1:01.18 (33.07)     1:40.73 (39.55)     2:10.99 (30.26)
 -- Bradford, Ellen M         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:11.14  
                  29.33     1:02.66 (33.33)     1:40.55 (37.89)     2:11.14 (30.59)
 -- Randolph, Colleen E       JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:12.74  
                  28.98     1:04.37 (35.39)     1:41.73 (37.36)     2:12.74 (31.01)
 -- Ross, Stephanie M         FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:14.75  
                  28.64     1:03.88 (35.24)     1:42.65 (38.77)     2:14.75 (32.10)
 -- Young, Katie A            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:14.95  
                  30.01     1:05.43 (35.42)     1:43.32 (37.89)     2:14.95 (31.63)
 -- Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:17.42  
                  30.52     1:04.75 (34.23)     1:46.49 (41.74)     2:17.42 (30.93)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Fernando J         JR Mason-PV                  NT    1:56.20  
                  25.48       55.94 (30.46)     1:29.38 (33.44)     1:56.20 (26.82)
  2 Sockwell, Kyle C          FR Mason-PV                  NT    1:57.34  
                  26.74       55.94 (29.20)     1:30.33 (34.39)     1:57.34 (27.01)
  3 Morris, Brennan W         SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:58.56  
                  26.25       56.28 (30.03)     1:31.37 (35.09)     1:58.56 (27.19)
  4 Clendenin, William F      SO Mason-PV                  NT    2:01.35  
                  27.65       59.72 (32.07)     1:33.83 (34.11)     2:01.35 (27.52)
  5 Shovlin, Ryan J           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:03.02  
                  26.16       57.69 (31.53)     1:35.37 (37.68)     2:03.02 (27.65)
  6 Bedacht, Bryan            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:04.85  
                  26.96       59.97 (33.01)     1:36.15 (36.18)     2:04.85 (28.70)
  7 Fitzenreiter, Matt B      JR Mason-PV                  NT    2:05.13  
                  27.18       59.94 (32.76)     1:37.10 (37.16)     2:05.13 (28.03)
  8 Sullivan, Danny           FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:08.34  
                  27.38     1:01.08 (33.70)     1:37.52 (36.44)     2:08.34 (30.82)
 -- Peribonio, Mike T         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:00.30  
                  25.94       56.83 (30.89)     1:32.86 (36.03)     2:00.30 (27.44)
 -- Campbell, Conor P         JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:01.27  
                  27.69       59.21 (31.52)     1:34.73 (35.52)     2:01.27 (26.54)
 -- Mays, Bryson E            FR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:02.02  
                  25.95       57.41 (31.46)     1:34.15 (36.74)     2:02.02 (27.87)
 -- Grove, Ben T              JR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:04.53  
                  26.58       59.12 (32.54)     1:34.39 (35.27)     2:04.53 (30.14)
 -- Feeney, Andrew K          SR U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:08.16  
                  27.91     1:02.07 (34.16)     1:37.30 (35.23)     2:08.16 (30.86)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:38.44  
     1) Reminger, Danielle C SR         2) Gorinski, Laura M SR           
     3) Paruso, Toni A SR               4) Darmody, Kellie A SR           
                  24.90       49.42 (24.52)     1:13.98 (24.56)     1:38.44 (24.46)
  2 George Mason University-PV  'A'                        NT    1:39.74  
     1) Impink, Paige M JR              2) Sorensen, Kelsey R SO          
     3) King, Jill M SO                 4) Ratana, Anna I JR              
                  24.83       49.73 (24.90)     1:14.70 (24.97)     1:39.74 (25.04)
  3 Loyola University-MD  'A'                              NT    1:41.47  
     1) Shea, Erin JR                   2) Brady, Megan FR                
     3) Riley, Jenny FR                 4) Cronin, Caitlin JR             
                  26.10       51.90 (25.80)     1:17.03 (25.13)     1:41.47 (24.44)
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:41.71  
     1) Randolph, Colleen E JR          2) Nowak, Haley A JR              
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M JR        4) Baguley, Lauren T JR           
                  25.66       51.34 (25.68)     1:16.79 (25.45)     1:41.71 (24.92)
  5 George Mason University-PV  'B'                        NT    1:44.38  
     1) Davis, Melissa A FR             2) Leddy, Kiera A JR              
     3) Slate, Shannon M FR             4) Ryan, Kelsey L SO              
                  25.72       51.98 (26.26)     1:18.00 (26.02)     1:44.38 (26.38)
  6 Loyola University-MD  'B'                              NT    1:45.50  
     1) McKenna, Lizzie FR              2) Egan, Cara FR                  
     3) Berizzi, Samanatha JR           4) Calderoni, Erin SO             
                  26.64       53.88 (27.24)     1:19.87 (25.99)     1:45.50 (25.63)
  7 Loyola University-MD  'C'                              NT    1:49.67  
     1) Dean, Arianna FR                2) Callanan, Caitlin FR           
     3) Zucco, Rachel SO                4) Gajdzisz, Kelly JR             
                  28.74       55.57 (26.83)     1:21.70 (26.13)     1:49.67 (27.97)
  8 Loyola University-MD  'D'                              NT    1:50.17  
     1) Petrelis, Deanna JR             2) Martinez, Melissa SO           
     3) Maluccio, Kelly E SR            4) Bond, Brittany SO              
                  28.94       55.23 (26.29)     1:23.12 (27.89)     1:50.17 (27.05)
  9 Loyola University-MD  'E'                              NT    1:54.49  
     1) Di Tomasso, Allison FR          2) Fralinger, Lisa JR             
     3) Considine, Nicole R SR          4) Moore, Taylor M SR             
                  27.99       57.57 (29.58)     1:26.82 (29.25)     1:54.49 (27.67)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X1:41.24  
     1) Thompson, Maddie A FR           2) Reutzel, Megan L FR            
     3) Brown, Emily A FR               4) Dudley, Rachael K FR           
                  25.15       51.11 (25.96)     1:15.56 (24.45)     1:41.24 (25.68)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   X1:41.26  
     1) Bilunas, Brianna L SO           2) Boughton, Melissa D SO         
     3) Sawick, Ange SO                 4) Thach, Amanda K SO             
                  25.42       50.53 (25.11)     1:16.02 (25.49)     1:41.26 (25.24)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:42.87  
     1) Hernandez, Monica A FR          2) Macfarlane, Zoe C FR           
     3) Ross, Stephanie M FR            4) Nassif, Morgan E FR            
                  25.79       51.74 (25.95)     1:17.12 (25.38)     1:42.87 (25.75)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                             NT   X1:45.74  
     1) Macfarlane, Maddie C JR         2) Truskot, Sarah J SO            
     3) Doan, Kristine H FR             4) Skaggs, Nicole L FR            
                  26.71       54.55 (27.84)     1:20.63 (26.08)     1:45.74 (25.11)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Mason University-PV  'A'                        NT    1:26.75  
     1) Kelly, Joey M JR                2) Lauri, Travis A SO             
     3) Witherow, Austin A SR           4) Schwartz, Colin S SO           
                  22.06       43.64 (21.58)     1:05.16 (21.52)     1:26.75 (21.59)
  2 Loyola University-MD  'A'                              NT    1:29.03  
     1) Rowe, Jeffrey D SR              2) Barry, Timmy FR                
     3) Hardimon, Madison FR            4) Morris, Brennan W SR           
                  22.04       44.19 (22.15)     1:06.61 (22.42)     1:29.03 (22.42)
  3 George Mason University-PV  'B'                        NT    1:30.39  
     1) Jamison, Cole C SR              2) Osiecki, Matthew T SO          
     3) Carter, Adam C SR               4) Chestnut, Michael G JR         
                  22.79       45.34 (22.55)     1:08.25 (22.91)     1:30.39 (22.14)
  4 Loyola University-MD  'B'                              NT    1:30.96  
     1) Bair, Jack FR                   2) Shea, Ryan SR                  
     3) Eller, Zachary JR               4) Aquirre, Armand SO             
                  24.37       46.13 (21.76)     1:08.16 (22.03)     1:30.96 (22.80)
  5 George Mason University-PV  'C'                        NT    1:32.17  
     1) Littles, Jonathan W FR          2) Tudor, Shane A FR              
     3) Malone, Tom H FR                4) Doyle, Justin W FR             
                  23.23       46.32 (23.09)     1:09.87 (23.55)     1:32.17 (22.30)
  6 Loyola University-MD  'C'                              NT    1:33.43  
     1) Downey, Connor JR               2) Hadjokas, Peter JR             
     3) Bedacht, Bryan JR               4) Norfolk, Jacob JR              
                  23.38       45.97 (22.59)     1:09.17 (23.20)     1:33.43 (24.26)
  7 Loyola University-MD  'D'                              NT    1:36.86  
     1) Christy, Cole FR                2) Kenyon, John H SR              
     3) McFarland, Carter FR            4) Sullivan, Danny FR             
                  24.29       48.90 (24.61)     1:12.41 (23.51)     1:36.86 (24.45)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT   X1:25.22  
     1) Quinn, Daniel C SR              2) Bondurant, Ben S SR            
     3) Bagent, Sean SR                 4) Parker, Robbie J SR            
                  22.15       43.17 (21.02)     1:04.40 (21.23)     1:25.22 (20.82)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT   X1:27.08  
     1) Ingold, Zach R JR               2) Davison, Hugh M JR             
     3) Hoffer, Luke M JR               4) Sweeney, Brian F JR            
                  21.30       43.69 (22.39)     1:05.03 (21.34)     1:27.08 (22.05)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X1:29.02  
     1) Fry, Ben P FR                   2) Debaugh, Jonathan G FR         
     3) Duvall, Thomas J FR             4) Nickell, Alex J FR             
                  22.33       44.44 (22.11)     1:06.60 (22.16)     1:29.02 (22.42)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   X1:29.49  
     1) Mita, Riley N SO                2) Stoddard, Kevin M SO           
     3) Peribonio, Mike T JR            4) Bomberger, Dain A SO           
                  22.59       45.59 (23.00)     1:07.97 (22.38)     1:29.49 (21.52)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:33.88  
     1) Martin, Noah W FR               2) Stinson, Nathan R FR           
     3) Campbell, Conor P JR            4) Vagts, Justin W SR             
                  23.61       46.45 (22.84)     1:09.54 (23.09)     1:33.88 (24.34)

Latest Tweets

More Headlines
Calendar
Saturday, Jan 31
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Pre-Patriot League Invitational Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM
Wednesday, Feb 18
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. All Day
Thursday, Feb 19
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. All Day
Friday, Feb 20
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. All Day
Saturday, Feb 21
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. All Day
Friday, Feb 27
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
ECAC Championships Pittsburgh, Pa. All Day

GreyhoundLinks