c-swim Loyola University Maryland Official Athletic Site - Swimming & Diving


Recap

Licensed to Loyola University Maryland
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/27/2012 06:29 PM
             Loyola vs Lafayette, Seton Hall, Drexel - 10/27/2012              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drexel University  'A'                                 NT    1:50.32  
     1) Duggan, Katie SO                2) Gidzinski, Jess SO             
     3) Faykes, Lauren SR               4) Bentz, Brianna SO              
                  28.56       59.79 (31.23)     1:26.22 (26.43)     1:50.32 (24.10)
  2 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT    1:50.39  
     1) Shuba, Andrea SR                2) Mallon, Megan FR               
     3) Markwell, Kelly JR              4) Zelenky, Alison SR             
                  28.35       58.75 (30.40)     1:25.88 (27.13)     1:50.39 (24.51)
  3 Loyola University-MD  'A'                              NT    1:51.33  
     1) McKenna, Lizzie FR              2) Krasnov, Allie FR              
     3) Chenet, Courtney JR             4) Cronin, Caitlin JR             
                  28.43     1:00.64 (32.21)     1:27.32 (26.68)     1:51.33 (24.01)
  4 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT    1:52.87  
     1) Floyd-Jones, Abby JR            2) Purdy, Dana SR                 
     3) Kaveney, Meg SO                 4) Berry, Lauren JR               
                  30.09     1:01.60 (31.51)     1:27.85 (26.25)     1:52.87 (25.02)
  5 Loyola University-MD  'B'                              NT    1:53.02  
     1) Dramis, Kelsey FR               2) Zucco, Rachel SO               
     3) Richter, Kait FR                4) Egan, Cara FR                  
                  28.95     1:00.64 (31.69)     1:27.62 (26.98)     1:53.02 (25.40)
  6 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    1:53.47  
     1) Durkan, Kate JR                 2) Caggainello, Kelly SR          
     3) Andrews, Jackie FR              4) Theriault, Kelsey SR           
                  29.18     1:01.82 (32.64)     1:28.49 (26.67)     1:53.47 (24.98)
  7 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT    1:55.53  
     1) Miller, Kelly FR                2) Mostoller, Megan SO            
     3) O'Connor, Marielle SR           4) Adams, Katie FR                
                  29.51     1:01.34 (31.83)     1:30.29 (28.95)     1:55.53 (25.24)
  8 Loyola University-MD  'D'                              NT    1:58.05  
     1) Martinez, Melissa SO            2) Fralinger, Lisa JR             
     3) Wiese, Abby SR                  4) Bond, Brittany SO              
                  29.01     1:02.91 (33.90)     1:31.42 (28.51)     1:58.05 (26.63)
  9 Loyola University-MD  'C'                              NT    2:00.34  
     1) Di Tomasso, Allison FR          2) Baliko, Stephaine JR           
     3) Dean, Arianna FR                4) Allen, Avery JR                
                  30.21     1:04.11 (33.90)     1:33.62 (29.51)     2:00.34 (26.72)
 10 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                NT    2:02.09  
     1) Castaldo, Ally JR               2) Parish, Andrea SO              
     3) Kearney, Caroline FR            4) Fontaine, Danielle JR          
                  31.93     1:05.58 (33.65)     1:32.96 (27.38)     2:02.09 (29.13)
 11 Loyola University-MD  'E'                              NT    2:06.75  
     1) McCusker, Casey SR              2) Thomson, Erin JR               
     3) Considine, Nicole SR            4) Petrelis, Deanna               
                  31.69     1:09.12 (37.43)     1:37.88 (28.76)     2:06.75 (28.87)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drexel University  'A'                                 NT    1:34.72  
     1) Berryman, Joel FR               2) Schmidt, Chad SO               
     3) Lukens, Kyle FR                 4) Bagshaw, Alex JR               
                  24.30       50.75 (26.45)     1:13.51 (22.76)     1:34.72 (21.21)
  2 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT    1:37.42  
     1) Newbold, Evan SO                2) Grewal, Greg FR                
     3) Hitchings, Josh JR              4) Lowery, Rob FR                 
                  25.23       52.01 (26.78)     1:15.72 (23.71)     1:37.42 (21.70)
  3 Loyola University-MD  'A'                              NT    1:37.47  
     1) Barry, Timmy FR                 2) Morris, Brennan SR             
     3) Rowe, Jeffrey SR                4) Shea, Ryan SR                  
                  25.00       53.19 (28.19)     1:15.93 (22.74)     1:37.47 (21.54)
  4 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT    1:37.66  
                  25.50       52.33 (26.83)     1:16.05 (23.72)     1:37.66 (21.61)
  5 Loyola University-MD  'B'                              NT    1:39.48  
     1) Hadjokas, Peter JR              2) Downey, Connor JR              
     3) Mueller, Richard FR             4) Hunter, Nigel FR               
                  26.31       54.10 (27.79)     1:17.77 (23.67)     1:39.48 (21.71)
  6 Drexel University  'B'                                 NT    1:40.25  
     1) Quagliariello, John SO          2) Reimon, Andrew SO              
     3) Brown, Stephen FR               4) Shaeffer, Mike SO              
                  25.81       53.25 (27.44)     1:18.33 (25.08)     1:40.25 (21.92)
  7 Loyola University-MD  'C'                              NT    1:41.12  
     1) Walker, Robert SO               2) Norfolk, Jacob JR              
     3) Bedacht, Bryan JR               4) Eller, Zachary JR              
                  26.36       55.28 (28.92)     1:19.53 (24.25)     1:41.12 (21.59)
  8 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT    1:41.36  
                  26.73       54.70 (27.97)     1:18.85 (24.15)     1:41.36 (22.51)
  9 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    1:41.42  
     1) Gahn, Rob FR                    2) Woods, David SO                
     3) Wickwire, Chris FR              4) Bloom, Adam FR                 
                  26.04       54.52 (28.48)     1:18.46 (23.94)     1:41.42 (22.96)
 10 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                NT    1:45.07  
     1) Giannini, Victor SR             2) Choroser, Dan SR               
     3) Jouny, Matthew SO               4) Kugel, James SR                
                  27.47       57.32 (29.85)     1:22.84 (25.52)     1:45.07 (22.23)
 11 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                NT    1:45.30  
     1) Ladd, Dan SR                    2) Pollastro, Rob FR              
     3) Iassogna, Matt JR               4) Himmelwright, Ryan JR          
                  26.84       56.09 (29.25)     1:22.85 (26.76)     1:45.30 (22.45)
 12 Loyola University-MD  'D'                              NT    1:50.67  
     1) Delaney, Daniel FR              2) Sikora, Paul SO                
     3) Husted, Drew JR                 4) McGann, Brendan SO             
                  29.24     1:01.58 (32.34)     1:27.89 (26.31)     1:50.67 (22.78)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Brenna           SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:43.95  
                  30.00     1:01.53 (31.53)     1:33.58 (32.05)     2:05.75 (32.17)
        2:37.95 (32.20)     3:10.01 (32.06)     3:42.21 (32.20)     4:14.43 (32.22)
        4:46.77 (32.34)     5:19.28 (32.51)     5:51.74 (32.46)     6:24.38 (32.64)
        6:56.98 (32.60)     7:29.65 (32.67)     8:02.36 (32.71)     8:34.99 (32.63)
        9:07.48 (32.49)     9:40.06 (32.58)    10:12.46 (32.40)    10:43.95 (31.49)
  2 Calderoni, Erin           SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   10:51.15  
                  28.55       59.79 (31.24)     1:31.96 (32.17)     2:04.35 (32.39)
        2:37.00 (32.65)     3:09.96 (32.96)     3:43.15 (33.19)     4:16.27 (33.12)
        4:49.47 (33.20)     5:22.58 (33.11)     5:55.75 (33.17)     6:28.58 (32.83)
        7:01.29 (32.71)     7:34.43 (33.14)     8:07.29 (32.86)     8:40.09 (32.80)
        9:12.74 (32.65)     9:45.50 (32.76)    10:18.55 (33.05)    10:51.15 (32.60)
  3 Krasnov, Allie            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   10:59.22  
                  29.61     1:01.53 (31.92)     1:34.17 (32.64)     2:06.86 (32.69)
        2:39.77 (32.91)     3:12.93 (33.16)     3:45.95 (33.02)     4:19.09 (33.14)
        4:52.49 (33.40)     5:25.90 (33.41)     5:59.25 (33.35)     6:32.57 (33.32)
        7:05.73 (33.16)     7:39.58 (33.85)     8:13.77 (34.19)     8:47.71 (33.94)
        9:21.11 (33.40)     9:54.30 (33.19)    10:27.05 (32.75)    10:59.22 (32.17)
  4 Berizzi, Samanatha        JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   11:00.27  
                  29.84     1:02.31 (32.47)     1:34.97 (32.66)     2:07.74 (32.77)
        2:40.56 (32.82)     3:13.59 (33.03)     3:46.90 (33.31)     4:20.26 (33.36)
        4:53.99 (33.73)     5:27.27 (33.28)     6:00.87 (33.60)     6:34.28 (33.41)
        7:07.76 (33.48)     7:41.22 (33.46)     8:14.84 (33.62)     8:48.32 (33.48)
        9:21.57 (33.25)     9:54.95 (33.38)    10:28.00 (33.05)    11:00.27 (32.27)
  5 Santis, Alexa             FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT   11:00.94  
                  29.70     1:02.23 (32.53)     1:35.30 (33.07)     2:08.49 (33.19)
        2:41.72 (33.23)     3:15.03 (33.31)     3:48.48 (33.45)     4:22.11 (33.63)
        4:55.91 (33.80)     5:29.77 (33.86)     6:02.99 (33.22)     6:36.61 (33.62)
        7:10.30 (33.69)     7:44.05 (33.75)     8:17.47 (33.42)     8:50.83 (33.36)
        9:23.60 (32.77)     9:56.60 (33.00)    10:29.28 (32.68)    11:00.94 (31.66)
  6 Mayer, Leah               FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT   11:02.46  
                  29.48     1:01.65 (32.17)     1:34.54 (32.89)     2:07.33 (32.79)
        2:40.53 (33.20)     3:13.56 (33.03)     3:47.23 (33.67)     4:20.92 (33.69)
        4:54.10 (33.18)     5:27.74 (33.64)     6:01.16 (33.42)     6:34.66 (33.50)
        7:08.35 (33.69)     7:42.09 (33.74)     8:15.95 (33.86)     8:49.33 (33.38)
        9:23.17 (33.84)     9:56.71 (33.54)    10:30.12 (33.41)    11:02.46 (32.34)
  7 Gondolf, Molly            JR LAFA                      NT   11:07.33  
                  29.73     1:02.21 (32.48)     1:35.21 (33.00)     2:08.82 (33.61)
        2:42.55 (33.73)     3:16.16 (33.61)     3:50.20 (34.04)     4:24.06 (33.86)
        4:58.07 (34.01)     5:32.11 (34.04)     6:06.05 (33.94)     6:40.06 (34.01)
        7:13.99 (33.93)     7:47.91 (33.92)     8:21.78 (33.87)     8:55.66 (33.88)
        9:29.44 (33.78)    10:02.92 (33.48)    10:35.29 (32.37)    11:07.33 (32.04)
  8 Trussell, Kelly           SO Drexel                    NT   11:09.07  
                  30.93     1:03.94 (33.01)     1:37.46 (33.52)     2:11.02 (33.56)
        2:44.60 (33.58)     3:18.23 (33.63)     3:51.85 (33.62)     4:25.84 (33.99)
        4:59.52 (33.68)     5:33.13 (33.61)     6:06.61 (33.48)     6:40.48 (33.87)
        7:14.40 (33.92)     7:48.15 (33.75)     8:21.94 (33.79)     8:55.80 (33.86)
        9:29.62 (33.82)    10:03.23 (33.61)    10:36.52 (33.29)    11:09.07 (32.55)
  9 Dougherty, Sarah          SO Seton Hall-NJ             NT   11:13.34  
                  31.42     1:05.13 (33.71)     1:38.86 (33.73)     2:13.07 (34.21)
        2:47.22 (34.15)     3:21.21 (33.99)     3:55.15 (33.94)     4:29.15 (34.00)
        5:03.12 (33.97)     5:37.11 (33.99)     6:10.57 (33.46)     6:44.52 (33.95)
        7:18.24 (33.72)     7:51.84 (33.60)     8:25.37 (33.53)     8:59.27 (33.90)
        9:33.09 (33.82)    10:06.81 (33.72)    10:40.57 (33.76)    11:13.34 (32.77)
 10 Harris, Julia             SR LAFA                      NT   11:15.65  
                  28.71     1:01.11 (32.40)     1:34.55 (33.44)     2:08.43 (33.88)
        2:42.16 (33.73)     3:16.08 (33.92)     3:50.24 (34.16)     4:24.44 (34.20)
        4:58.45 (34.01)     5:32.95 (34.50)     6:07.54 (34.59)     6:41.97 (34.43)
        7:16.77 (34.80)     7:51.58 (34.81)     8:26.01 (34.43)     8:59.92 (33.91)
        9:34.52 (34.60)    10:09.01 (34.49)    10:42.71 (33.70)    11:15.65 (32.94)
 11 Kunow, Ashley             SO LAFA                      NT   11:24.35  
                  29.81     1:02.43 (32.62)     1:36.03 (33.60)     2:10.10 (34.07)
        2:44.19 (34.09)     3:18.67 (34.48)     3:53.23 (34.56)     4:27.93 (34.70)
        5:02.75 (34.82)     5:37.33 (34.58)     6:11.94 (34.61)     6:46.50 (34.56)
        7:21.32 (34.82)     7:55.94 (34.62)     8:30.91 (34.97)     9:05.89 (34.98)
        9:41.00 (35.11)    10:15.71 (34.71)    10:50.70 (34.99)    11:24.35 (33.65)
 12 Thomson, Erin             JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   11:32.53  
                  31.43     1:04.97 (33.54)     1:39.20 (34.23)     2:13.80 (34.60)
        2:48.41 (34.61)     3:23.55 (35.14)     3:58.54 (34.99)     4:33.46 (34.92)
        5:08.42 (34.96)     5:43.45 (35.03)     6:18.34 (34.89)     6:53.42 (35.08)
        7:28.70 (35.28)     8:03.78 (35.08)     8:38.84 (35.06)     9:13.93 (35.09)
        9:48.83 (34.90)    10:23.52 (34.69)    10:58.42 (34.90)    11:32.53 (34.11)
 13 Pigott, Christine         FR LAFA                      NT   11:51.19  
                  30.15     1:04.88 (34.73)     1:40.82 (35.94)     2:16.42 (35.60)
        2:52.56 (36.14)     3:29.51 (36.95)     4:05.50 (35.99)     4:41.95 (36.45)
        5:17.35 (35.40)     5:54.52 (37.17)     6:30.63 (36.11)     7:06.53 (35.90)
        7:42.87 (36.34)     8:18.61 (35.74)     8:54.06 (35.45)     9:29.90 (35.84)
       10:05.45 (35.55)    10:41.19 (35.74)    11:16.58 (35.39)    11:51.19 (34.61)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Brennan           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    9:36.34  
                  26.38       54.54 (28.16)     1:23.07 (28.53)     1:52.00 (28.93)
        2:21.13 (29.13)     2:50.19 (29.06)     3:19.29 (29.10)     3:48.55 (29.26)
        4:17.84 (29.29)     4:47.35 (29.51)     5:16.65 (29.30)     5:45.97 (29.32)
        6:15.24 (29.27)     6:44.29 (29.05)     7:13.12 (28.83)     7:42.10 (28.98)
        8:11.08 (28.98)     8:39.89 (28.81)     9:08.78 (28.89)     9:36.34 (27.56)
  2 Bedacht, Bryan            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    9:52.29  
                  26.85       56.03 (29.18)     1:25.92 (29.89)     1:55.72 (29.80)
        2:25.74 (30.02)     2:55.75 (30.01)     3:25.52 (29.77)     3:55.38 (29.86)
        4:25.05 (29.67)     4:54.78 (29.73)     5:24.44 (29.66)     5:54.38 (29.94)
        6:24.08 (29.70)     6:53.74 (29.66)     7:23.63 (29.89)     7:53.35 (29.72)
        8:23.35 (30.00)     8:53.03 (29.68)     9:22.74 (29.71)     9:52.29 (29.55)
  3 Keyser, Ian               SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:03.49  
                  26.67       55.68 (29.01)     1:25.50 (29.82)     1:55.18 (29.68)
        2:25.12 (29.94)     2:55.11 (29.99)     3:25.37 (30.26)     3:55.49 (30.12)
        4:25.73 (30.24)     4:56.03 (30.30)     5:26.45 (30.42)     5:57.10 (30.65)
        6:27.77 (30.67)     6:58.52 (30.75)     7:29.22 (30.70)     8:00.06 (30.84)
        8:30.98 (30.92)     9:02.07 (31.09)     9:33.26 (31.19)    10:03.49 (30.23)
  4 Klotz, Matt               FR Drexel                    NT   10:17.92  
                  26.91       56.13 (29.22)     1:25.98 (29.85)     1:56.08 (30.10)
        2:26.27 (30.19)     2:56.78 (30.51)     3:27.41 (30.63)     3:58.71 (31.30)
        4:29.95 (31.24)     5:01.79 (31.84)     5:33.61 (31.82)     6:05.53 (31.92)
        6:37.50 (31.97)     7:08.94 (31.44)     7:40.22 (31.28)     8:11.20 (30.98)
        8:43.01 (31.81)     9:14.96 (31.95)     9:46.65 (31.69)    10:17.92 (31.27)
  5 William, Andrew           FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:18.44  
                  27.86       56.99 (29.13)     1:26.64 (29.65)     1:56.51 (29.87)
        2:26.49 (29.98)     2:56.94 (30.45)     3:27.80 (30.86)     3:59.18 (31.38)
        4:31.19 (32.01)     5:03.47 (32.28)     5:36.01 (32.54)     6:08.57 (32.56)
        6:40.76 (32.19)     7:12.88 (32.12)     7:44.89 (32.01)     8:16.65 (31.76)
        8:47.79 (31.14)     9:18.75 (30.96)     9:49.28 (30.53)    10:18.44 (29.16)
  6 Hausmann, Steve           FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:20.45  
                  28.00       58.59 (30.59)     1:29.94 (31.35)     2:01.43 (31.49)
        2:32.92 (31.49)     3:04.68 (31.76)     3:36.58 (31.90)     4:08.47 (31.89)
        4:40.29 (31.82)     5:11.81 (31.52)     5:43.17 (31.36)     6:14.01 (30.84)
        6:44.62 (30.61)     7:15.46 (30.84)     7:46.82 (31.36)     8:17.56 (30.74)
        8:48.53 (30.97)     9:19.21 (30.68)     9:50.60 (31.39)    10:20.45 (29.85)
  7 St. Vincent, Tom          FR LAFA                      NT   10:25.89  
                  26.80       56.42 (29.62)     1:26.68 (30.26)     1:56.94 (30.26)
        2:27.41 (30.47)     2:58.18 (30.77)     3:28.85 (30.67)     3:59.62 (30.77)
        4:30.73 (31.11)     5:02.05 (31.32)     5:33.59 (31.54)     6:05.41 (31.82)
        6:37.15 (31.74)     7:09.07 (31.92)     7:41.19 (32.12)     8:14.13 (32.94)
        8:47.44 (33.31)     9:20.67 (33.23)     9:53.87 (33.20)    10:25.89 (32.02)
  8 Wise, Joseph              SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   10:29.45  
                  28.21       58.62 (30.41)     1:29.78 (31.16)     2:01.32 (31.54)
        2:33.24 (31.92)     3:05.20 (31.96)     3:36.95 (31.75)     4:08.64 (31.69)
        4:40.45 (31.81)     5:12.49 (32.04)     5:43.09 (30.60)     6:13.39 (30.30)
        6:44.81 (31.42)     7:16.53 (31.72)     7:48.05 (31.52)     8:20.01 (31.96)
        8:51.83 (31.82)     9:24.37 (32.54)     9:57.33 (32.96)    10:29.45 (32.12)
  9 McFarland, Carter         FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   10:29.92  
                  27.73       58.59 (30.86)     1:30.15 (31.56)     2:02.08 (31.93)
        2:33.83 (31.75)     3:05.91 (32.08)     3:38.30 (32.39)     4:10.18 (31.88)
        4:41.98 (31.80)     5:13.78 (31.80)     5:45.88 (32.10)     6:17.91 (32.03)
        6:50.08 (32.17)     7:22.00 (31.92)     7:53.78 (31.78)     8:25.51 (31.73)
        8:57.36 (31.85)     9:29.37 (32.01)    10:00.57 (31.20)    10:29.92 (29.35)
 10 Broccard, Sacha           JR LAFA                      NT   10:31.20  
                  28.51       58.97 (30.46)     1:30.55 (31.58)     2:02.51 (31.96)
        2:34.06 (31.55)     3:05.43 (31.37)     3:36.83 (31.40)     4:08.39 (31.56)
        4:40.06 (31.67)     5:12.40 (32.34)     5:44.06 (31.66)     6:16.15 (32.09)
        6:48.20 (32.05)     7:20.46 (32.26)     7:52.54 (32.08)     8:24.98 (32.44)
        8:57.13 (32.15)     9:29.27 (32.14)    10:00.89 (31.62)    10:31.20 (30.31)
 11 Jouny, Matthew            SO LAFA                      NT   10:33.47  
                  28.09       58.69 (30.60)     1:30.10 (31.41)     2:01.80 (31.70)
        2:34.17 (32.37)     3:06.06 (31.89)     3:38.27 (32.21)     4:10.58 (32.31)
        4:43.01 (32.43)     5:14.98 (31.97)     5:46.85 (31.87)     6:18.76 (31.91)
        6:50.58 (31.82)     7:23.07 (32.49)     7:55.16 (32.09)     8:27.34 (32.18)
        8:59.40 (32.06)     9:31.16 (31.76)    10:02.60 (31.44)    10:33.47 (30.87)
 12 Anderson, Martin          JR LAFA                      NT   10:41.48  
                  28.28       59.31 (31.03)     1:30.84 (31.53)     2:02.59 (31.75)
        2:34.72 (32.13)     3:06.55 (31.83)     3:38.93 (32.38)     4:11.54 (32.61)
        4:43.95 (32.41)     5:16.62 (32.67)     5:49.19 (32.57)     6:21.55 (32.36)
        6:54.26 (32.71)     7:26.77 (32.51)     7:59.41 (32.64)     8:31.94 (32.53)
        9:04.62 (32.68)     9:37.00 (32.38)    10:09.80 (32.80)    10:41.48 (31.68)
 13 DeMott, Ryan              FR Drexel                    NT   10:47.02  
                  27.59       58.30 (30.71)     1:29.90 (31.60)     2:01.91 (32.01)
        2:34.20 (32.29)     3:06.25 (32.05)     3:37.97 (31.72)     4:10.34 (32.37)
        4:43.16 (32.82)     5:15.38 (32.22)     5:48.02 (32.64)     6:21.34 (33.32)
        6:54.62 (33.28)     7:28.39 (33.77)     8:01.33 (32.94)     8:33.88 (32.55)
        9:07.75 (33.87)     9:41.29 (33.54)    10:14.36 (33.07)    10:47.02 (32.66)
 14 Giovine, Joe              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:56.63  
                  27.13       58.38 (31.25)     1:30.78 (32.40)     2:03.33 (32.55)
        2:36.42 (33.09)     3:09.28 (32.86)     3:42.79 (33.51)     4:16.36 (33.57)
        4:49.54 (33.18)     5:23.38 (33.84)     5:56.52 (33.14)     6:30.12 (33.60)
        7:04.22 (34.10)     7:37.19 (32.97)     8:10.71 (33.52)     8:44.60 (33.89)
        9:18.04 (33.44)     9:50.69 (32.65)    10:24.37 (33.68)    10:56.63 (32.26)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Caitlin           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:54.77  
                  25.93       54.52 (28.59)     1:24.28 (29.76)     1:54.77 (30.49)
  2 Faykes, Lauren            SR Drexel                    NT    1:55.39  
                  26.98       56.08 (29.10)     1:26.14 (30.06)     1:55.39 (29.25)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:55.57  
                  26.37       55.33 (28.96)     1:25.58 (30.25)     1:55.57 (29.99)
  4 Shea, Erin                JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:59.05  
                  27.19       57.32 (30.13)     1:28.06 (30.74)     1:59.05 (30.99)
  5 Mayer, Leah               FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:59.74  
                  27.93       58.42 (30.49)     1:29.13 (30.71)     1:59.74 (30.61)
  6 Congdon, Rae              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:00.38  
                  27.81       58.41 (30.60)     1:29.51 (31.10)     2:00.38 (30.87)
  7 Johnson, Jacqueline       SO LAFA                      NT    2:00.76  
                  27.67       57.48 (29.81)     1:29.33 (31.85)     2:00.76 (31.43)
  8 Egan, Cara                FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:01.29  
                  28.22       58.89 (30.67)     1:30.73 (31.84)     2:01.29 (30.56)
  9 Brown, Christina          SR LAFA                      NT    2:02.02  
                  28.79       59.52 (30.73)     1:30.90 (31.38)     2:02.02 (31.12)
 10 Dwyer, Katherine          JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:03.80  
                  29.21     1:00.83 (31.62)     1:32.71 (31.88)     2:03.80 (31.09)
 11 English, Caitlin          FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:04.69  
                  29.78     1:01.62 (31.84)     1:33.64 (32.02)     2:04.69 (31.05)
 12 Lin, Julie                SR Drexel                    NT    2:05.43  
                  27.63       58.15 (30.52)     1:31.03 (32.88)     2:05.43 (34.40)
 13 Schaefer, Kathryn         JR LAFA                      NT    2:06.96  
                  27.66       58.73 (31.07)     1:32.82 (34.09)     2:06.96 (34.14)
 14 Savattieri, Laura         SR LAFA                      NT    2:07.30  
                  28.92     1:00.26 (31.34)     1:33.28 (33.02)     2:07.30 (34.02)
 -- Winkler, Erika            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X2:05.51  
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)     1:33.12 (32.56)     2:05.51 (32.39)
 -- Callanan, Caitlin         FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X2:07.50  
                  28.84     1:00.23 (31.39)     1:33.31 (33.08)     2:07.50 (34.19)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy            FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:43.45  
                  25.08       51.57 (26.49)     1:17.62 (26.05)     1:43.45 (25.83)
  2 Chialastri, Alex          SO Drexel                    NT    1:43.69  
                  24.01       50.29 (26.28)     1:16.95 (26.66)     1:43.69 (26.74)
  3 Hardimon, Madison         FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:45.93  
                  24.47       50.91 (26.44)     1:18.21 (27.30)     1:45.93 (27.72)
  4 Pepper, Bryan             JR Drexel                    NT    1:49.03  
                  25.52       52.58 (27.06)     1:20.44 (27.86)     1:49.03 (28.59)
  5 Boodey, David             SR Drexel                    NT    1:49.20  
                  26.22       54.12 (27.90)     1:21.84 (27.72)     1:49.20 (27.36)
  6 Aquirre, Armand           SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:50.10  
                  25.28       53.64 (28.36)     1:22.48 (28.84)     1:50.10 (27.62)
  7 Pauling, Brian            SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:50.12  
                  26.02       54.44 (28.42)     1:22.55 (28.11)     1:50.12 (27.57)
  8 Ropson, Jon               JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:50.63  
                  25.21       53.53 (28.32)     1:22.49 (28.96)     1:50.63 (28.14)
  9 Bair, Jack                FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:50.64  
                  25.81       53.98 (28.17)     1:22.50 (28.52)     1:50.64 (28.14)
 10 Christy, Cole             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:51.22  
                  26.27       54.69 (28.42)     1:23.10 (28.41)     1:51.22 (28.12)
 11 Woods, David              SO LAFA                      NT    1:51.81  
                  25.75       54.50 (28.75)     1:23.71 (29.21)     1:51.81 (28.10)
 12 Zajic, Benjamin           SO LAFA                      NT    1:52.44  
                  25.80       53.94 (28.14)     1:23.20 (29.26)     1:52.44 (29.24)
 13 Witmer, Nathan            SO LAFA                      NT    1:54.00  
                  25.83       55.55 (29.72)     1:25.28 (29.73)     1:54.00 (28.72)
 14 Lessard, Richard          SO Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:55.89  
                  25.59       54.66 (29.07)     1:25.29 (30.63)     1:55.89 (30.60)
 15 Schappert, Stephen        JR LAFA                      NT    1:55.98  
                  26.37       55.86 (29.49)     1:26.23 (30.37)     1:55.98 (29.75)
 -- Kenyon, John              SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X1:53.91  
                  26.41       54.79 (28.38)     1:24.16 (29.37)     1:53.91 (29.75)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Lizzie           FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:00.00  
                  29.05     1:00.00 (30.95)                                        
  2 Shuba, Andrea             SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.15  
                  29.20     1:00.15 (30.95)                                        
  3 Yali, Gizem               JR Drexel                    NT    1:01.09  
                  29.82     1:01.09 (31.27)                                        
  4 Meehan, Cora              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:01.28  
                  29.91     1:01.28 (31.37)                                        
  5 Durkan, Kate              JR LAFA                      NT    1:01.66  
                  29.98     1:01.66 (31.68)                                        
  6 Dramis, Kelsey            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:01.81  
                  29.86     1:01.81 (31.95)                                        
  7 Duggan, Katie             SO Drexel                    NT    1:02.10  
                  29.61     1:02.10 (32.49)                                        
  8 Miller, Kelly             FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:03.24  
                  30.53     1:03.24 (32.71)                                        
  9 Santis, Alexa             FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:03.59  
                  31.11     1:03.59 (32.48)                                        
 10 Pahmer, Sidney            SO LAFA                      NT    1:04.04  
                  31.02     1:04.04 (33.02)                                        
 11 Floyd-Jones, Abby         JR LAFA                      NT    1:04.32  
                  30.88     1:04.32 (33.44)                                        
 12 Di Tomasso, Allison       FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:05.15  
                  31.12     1:05.15 (34.03)                                        
 13 Riley, Jenny              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:05.46  
                  31.57     1:05.46 (33.89)                                        
 14 Edwards, Aimee            SO LAFA                      NT    1:05.85  
                  31.70     1:05.85 (34.15)                                        
 -- McCusker, Casey           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X1:06.44  
                  32.27     1:06.44 (34.17)                                        
 -- Gajdzisz, Kelly           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X1:07.12  
                  32.75     1:07.12 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berryman, Joel            FR Drexel                    NT      51.95  
                  25.37       51.95 (26.58)                                        
  2 Lukens, Kyle              FR Drexel                    NT      52.98  
                  25.81       52.98 (27.17)                                        
  3 Barry, Timmy              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      53.62  
                  25.85       53.62 (27.77)                                        
  4 Benson, Matt              JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      53.83  
                  26.72       53.83 (27.11)                                        
  5 Newbold, Evan             SO LAFA                      NT      54.52  
                  26.79       54.52 (27.73)                                        
  6 Quagliariello, John       SO Drexel                    NT      54.68  
                  26.50       54.68 (28.18)                                        
  7 Zalkind, Dan              SR Drexel                    NT      55.45  
                  26.62       55.45 (28.83)                                        
  8 Gahn, Rob                 FR LAFA                      NT      55.68  
                  27.33       55.68 (28.35)                                        
  9 Ladd, Dan                 SR LAFA                      NT      55.88  
                  27.60       55.88 (28.28)                                        
 10 Hadjokas, Peter           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      56.60  
                  27.02       56.60 (29.58)                                        
 11 Walker, Robert            SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      57.42  
                  27.27       57.42 (30.15)                                        
 12 Forbes, Evan              JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      57.63  
                  27.94       57.63 (29.69)                                        
 13 Leonard, Ryan             JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      57.97  
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)                                        
 14 Hausmann, Steve           FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.05  
                  28.92     1:00.05 (31.13)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallon, Megan             FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:08.24  
                  31.76     1:08.24 (36.48)                                        
  2 Purdy, Dana               SR LAFA                      NT    1:09.54  
                  32.82     1:09.54 (36.72)                                        
  3 Chenet, Courtney          JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:10.53  
                  33.88     1:10.53 (36.65)                                        
  4 Zucco, Rachel             SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:10.84  
                  33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)                                        
  5 Mostoller, Megan          SO Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:10.92  
                  33.41     1:10.92 (37.51)                                        
  6 Caggainello, Kelly        SR LAFA                      NT    1:11.47  
  7 Heffernan, Rebecca        SO Drexel                    NT    1:11.53  
                  33.78     1:11.53 (37.75)                                        
  8 Kuntz, Jane               SO LAFA                      NT    1:11.90  
                  33.79     1:11.90 (38.11)                                        
  9 Gidzinski, Jess           SO Drexel                    NT    1:12.01  
                  33.32     1:12.01 (38.69)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Marielle        SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:12.74  
 11 Fralinger, Lisa           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:13.11  
 12 Parish, Andrea            SO LAFA                      NT    1:13.64  
 13 Baliko, Stephaine         JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:14.36  
 14 Graf, Tori                FR Drexel                    NT    1:15.71  
 15 Alario, Isabelle          FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:26.59  
                  41.46     1:26.59 (45.13)                                        
 -- Berizzi, Samanatha        JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X1:18.05  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Chad             SO Drexel                    NT      59.31  
                  27.86       59.31 (31.45)                                        
  2 Grewal, Greg              FR LAFA                      NT      59.51  
                  28.23       59.51 (31.28)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      59.96  
                  28.58       59.96 (31.38)                                        
  4 Reimon, Andrew            SO Drexel                    NT    1:00.23  
                  27.99     1:00.23 (32.24)                                        
  5 Logan, JC                 SO Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.41  
                  28.21     1:00.41 (32.20)                                        
  6 Rowe, Jeffrey             SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:00.52  
                  28.54     1:00.52 (31.98)                                        
  7 Delisio, Ian              JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:01.02  
                  28.63     1:01.02 (32.39)                                        
  8 Oprendek, Greg            JR Drexel                    NT    1:01.67  
                  29.57     1:01.67 (32.10)                                        
  9 Woo, Brian                FR Drexel                    NT    1:01.71  
                  28.83     1:01.71 (32.88)                                        
 10 Downey, Connor            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:02.60  
                  28.88     1:02.60 (33.72)                                        
 11 Pollastro, Rob            FR LAFA                      NT    1:04.00  
                  30.11     1:04.00 (33.89)                                        
 12 Norfolk, Jacob            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:04.01  
                  30.03     1:04.01 (33.98)                                        
 13 Giannini, Victor          SR LAFA                      NT    1:04.82  
                  30.75     1:04.82 (34.07)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Danny           FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:04.85  
                  31.03     1:04.85 (33.82)                                        
 15 Giovine, Joe              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:06.12  
                  31.06     1:06.12 (35.06)                                        
 16 Choroser, Dan             SR LAFA                      NT    1:07.25  
                  31.21     1:07.25 (36.04)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane               JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:09.18  
                  28.74     1:00.45 (31.71)     1:34.30 (33.85)     2:09.18 (34.88)
  2 Andrews, Jackie           FR LAFA                      NT    2:11.55  
                  29.03     1:01.75 (32.72)     1:35.83 (34.08)     2:11.55 (35.72)
  3 Faykes, Lauren            SR Drexel                    NT    2:12.16  
                  29.72     1:02.95 (33.23)     1:37.95 (35.00)     2:12.16 (34.21)
  4 Richter, Kait             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:12.30  
                  29.62     1:02.38 (32.76)     1:36.03 (33.65)     2:12.30 (36.27)
  5 O'Keefe, Brenna           SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:14.07  
                  30.21     1:04.52 (34.31)     1:39.36 (34.84)     2:14.07 (34.71)
  6 Markwell, Kelly           JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:14.44  
                  30.59     1:05.04 (34.45)     1:41.06 (36.02)     2:14.44 (33.38)
  7 Wiese, Abby               SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:15.18  
                  30.20     1:04.23 (34.03)     1:39.33 (35.10)     2:15.18 (35.85)
  8 Kearney, Caroline         FR LAFA                      NT    2:17.11  
                  30.29     1:05.59 (35.30)     1:41.19 (35.60)     2:17.11 (35.92)
  9 DeRusso, Tina             FR Drexel                    NT    2:18.02  
                  30.45     1:05.39 (34.94)     1:41.97 (36.58)     2:18.02 (36.05)
 10 Dougherty, Sarah          SO Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:18.84  
                  31.19     1:06.26 (35.07)     1:42.49 (36.23)     2:18.84 (36.35)
 11 Dean, Arianna             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:19.89  
                  31.51     1:06.10 (34.59)     1:42.81 (36.71)     2:19.89 (37.08)
 12 Moore, Taylor             SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:19.96  
                  31.19     1:05.72 (34.53)     1:42.30 (36.58)     2:19.96 (37.66)
 13 Bonisese, Tori            JR LAFA                      NT    2:24.21  
                  30.75     1:05.51 (34.76)     1:43.18 (37.67)     2:24.21 (41.03)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Greg               JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:56.14  
                  25.67       55.02 (29.35)     1:25.33 (30.31)     1:56.14 (30.81)
  2 Shovlin, Ryan             SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:57.16  
                  26.11       55.37 (29.26)     1:26.02 (30.65)     1:57.16 (31.14)
  3 Acheson, Austin           SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:57.69  
                  26.49       56.39 (29.90)     1:26.98 (30.59)     1:57.69 (30.71)
  4 Krohn, Mike               SO Drexel                    NT    1:57.81  
                  26.29       56.41 (30.12)     1:27.25 (30.84)     1:57.81 (30.56)
  5 Wickwire, Chris           FR LAFA                      NT    1:58.89  
                  26.24       56.58 (30.34)     1:27.58 (31.00)     1:58.89 (31.31)
  6 Gill, Adam                JR LAFA                      NT    2:00.58  
                  26.18       56.34 (30.16)     1:27.75 (31.41)     2:00.58 (32.83)
  7 Bedacht, Bryan            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:00.71  
                  26.82       57.66 (30.84)     1:29.11 (31.45)     2:00.71 (31.60)
  8 Naumann, Tyler            JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:01.47  
                  27.25       57.86 (30.61)     1:29.24 (31.38)     2:01.47 (32.23)
  9 Ropson, Jon               JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:03.37  
                  27.22       58.42 (31.20)     1:30.37 (31.95)     2:03.37 (33.00)
 10 Brown, Stephen            FR Drexel                    NT    2:04.48  
                  27.37       59.15 (31.78)     1:31.71 (32.56)     2:04.48 (32.77)
 11 Mueller, Richard          FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:05.39  
                  26.20       57.04 (30.84)     1:29.67 (32.63)     2:05.39 (35.72)
 12 Khayt, Ilan               JR Drexel                    NT    2:06.93  
                  27.02       58.22 (31.20)     1:31.48 (33.26)     2:06.93 (35.45)
 13 St. Vincent, Tom          FR LAFA                      NT    2:07.44  
                  27.56     1:00.53 (32.97)     1:34.18 (33.65)     2:07.44 (33.26)
 14 McGann, Brendan           SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:17.85  
                  28.23     1:01.57 (33.34)     1:38.51 (36.94)     2:17.85 (39.34)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentz, Brianna            SO Drexel                    NT      24.40  
  2 Kaveney, Meg              SO LAFA                      NT      24.70  
  3 Cronin, Caitlin           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      24.76  
  4 Zelenky, Alison           SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      25.26  
  5 Duggan, Katie             SO Drexel                    NT      25.38  
  5 Berry, Lauren             JR LAFA                      NT      25.38  
  7 Levine, Gabi              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      25.48  
  8 Shea, Erin                JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      25.55  
  9 Theriault, Kelsey         SR LAFA                      NT      25.59  
 10 Congdon, Rae              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      25.84  
 11 Riley, Jenny              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      25.87  
 12 Caruso, Jackie            FR Drexel                    NT      26.38  
 13 Dwyer, Katherine          JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      26.69  
 14 Allen, Avery              JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      26.88  
 15 Fontaine, Danielle        JR LAFA                      NT      29.38  
 -- Bond, Brittany            SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X26.87  
 -- Callanan, Caitlin         FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X26.93  
 -- Gajdzisz, Kelly           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X27.22  
 -- Considine, Nicole         SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X28.08  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Jeffrey             SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      21.69  
  2 Hunter, Nigel             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      21.80  
  3 Shea, Ryan                SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      21.83  
  4 Bagshaw, Alex             JR Drexel                    NT      21.88  
  5 Lowery, Rob               FR LAFA                      NT      22.03  
  6 Chialastri, Alex          SO Drexel                    NT      22.11  
  7 Lacus, Joey               JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      22.21  
  8 Bosse, Timothy            FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      22.28  
  9 Shaeffer, Mike            SO Drexel                    NT      22.35  
 10 Pauling, Brian            SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      22.74  
 11 Kugel, James              SR LAFA                      NT      22.81  
 12 Connolly, J.P.            FR Drexel                    NT      23.05  
 13 Hitchings, Josh           JR LAFA                      NT      23.12  
 14 Bloom, Adam               FR LAFA                      NT      23.33  
 15 Walker, Robert            SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      23.49  
 16 Lessard, Richard          SO Seton Hall-NJ             NT      23.91  
 -- Eller, Zachary            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X21.89  
 -- Husted, Drew              JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X24.04  
 -- Bair, Jack                FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X24.09  
 -- Kenyon, John              SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X24.28  
 -- Sikora, Paul              SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT     X26.19  
 -- Christy, Cole             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X1:59.62  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Signorelli, Gabrielle     FR Seton Hall-NJ             NP     245.00  
  2 Riley, Katie              JR Seton Hall-NJ             NP     225.80  
  3 Kramer, Madison           FR Drexel                    NP     224.90  
  4 Mixa, Elizabeth           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     218.30  
  5 Arturi, Victoria          JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     171.60  
  6 Blumenthal, Arielle       SR LAFA                      NP     162.45  
  7 Roebelen, Stephanie       SR LAFA                      NP     153.55  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben             SO Seton Hall-NJ             NP     294.40  
  2 Sanchez, David            FR Drexel                    NP     294.05  
  3 Cal, Stephen              SR Drexel                    NP     274.00  
  4 Leone, Todd               SR LAFA                      NP     255.20  
  5 Davidson, Eric            FR Seton Hall-NJ             NP     217.50  
  6 Basurto, Ivan             SO LAFA                      NP     162.05  
  7 Heffelfinger, Cory        SO LAFA                      NP     132.90  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Caitlin           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      53.48  
                  25.79       53.48 (27.69)                                        
  2 Bentz, Brianna            SO Drexel                    NT      53.98  
                  26.09       53.98 (27.89)                                        
  3 Shea, Erin                JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      54.58  
                  26.44       54.58 (28.14)                                        
  4 Levine, Gabi              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      54.81  
                  26.41       54.81 (28.40)                                        
  5 Kaveney, Meg              SO LAFA                      NT      54.99  
                  26.45       54.99 (28.54)                                        
  6 Adams, Katie              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      55.51  
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)                                        
  7 Durkan, Kate              JR LAFA                      NT      55.54  
                  26.85       55.54 (28.69)                                        
  8 Berry, Lauren             JR LAFA                      NT      55.68  
                  26.94       55.68 (28.74)                                        
  9 Congdon, Rae              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      56.00  
                  27.36       56.00 (28.64)                                        
 10 Zelenky, Alison           SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      56.15  
                  26.98       56.15 (29.17)                                        
 11 Gidzinski, Jess           SO Drexel                    NT      56.22  
                  27.01       56.22 (29.21)                                        
 12 Lin, Julie                SR Drexel                    NT      56.57  
                  26.71       56.57 (29.86)                                        
 13 Calderoni, Erin           SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      57.51  
                  27.36       57.51 (30.15)                                        
 14 Riley, Jenny              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      57.80  
                  27.47       57.80 (30.33)                                        
 15 Caruso, Jackie            FR Drexel                    NT      58.07  
                  27.56       58.07 (30.51)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Kathryn         JR LAFA                      NT      59.46  
                  28.03       59.46 (31.43)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Ryan                SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      47.55  
                  23.49       47.55 (24.06)                                        
  2 Chialastri, Alex          SO Drexel                    NT      47.68  
                  22.81       47.68 (24.87)                                        
  2 Bosse, Timothy            FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      47.68  
                  23.32       47.68 (24.36)                                        
  4 Lowery, Rob               FR LAFA                      NT      48.45  
                  23.22       48.45 (25.23)                                        
  5 Hardimon, Madison         FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      48.72  
                  23.67       48.72 (25.05)                                        
  6 Krohn, Mike               SO Drexel                    NT      48.81  
                  23.45       48.81 (25.36)                                        
  7 Woo, Brian                FR Drexel                    NT      49.98  
                  24.29       49.98 (25.69)                                        
  8 Lacus, Joey               JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      50.10  
                  23.90       50.10 (26.20)                                        
  9 Witmer, Nathan            SO LAFA                      NT      50.27  
                  24.08       50.27 (26.19)                                        
 10 Naumann, Tyler            JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      50.43  
                  24.74       50.43 (25.69)                                        
 11 Shaeffer, Mike            SO Drexel                    NT      50.44  
                  24.33       50.44 (26.11)                                        
 12 Hunter, Nigel             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      51.09  
                  24.75       51.09 (26.34)                                        
 13 Aquirre, Armand           SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      51.36  
                  24.59       51.36 (26.77)                                        
 14 Lessard, Richard          SO Seton Hall-NJ             NT      51.50  
                  24.80       51.50 (26.70)                                        
 15 Woods, David              SO LAFA                      NT      51.65  
                  24.69       51.65 (26.96)                                        
 16 Himmelwright, Ryan        JR LAFA                      NT      51.75  
                  24.47       51.75 (27.28)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuba, Andrea             SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:08.95  
                  29.91     1:01.72 (31.81)     1:34.93 (33.21)     2:08.95 (34.02)
  2 Meehan, Cora              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:10.48  
                  31.04     1:04.43 (33.39)     1:37.88 (33.45)     2:10.48 (32.60)
  3 McKenna, Lizzie           FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:10.57  
                  30.72     1:03.50 (32.78)     1:37.30 (33.80)     2:10.57 (33.27)
  4 Yali, Gizem               JR Drexel                    NT    2:11.08  
                  30.86     1:04.17 (33.31)     1:38.36 (34.19)     2:11.08 (32.72)
  5 Santis, Alexa             FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:14.37  
                  32.22     1:06.27 (34.05)     1:40.89 (34.62)     2:14.37 (33.48)
  6 Martinez, Melissa         SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:14.94  
                  31.59     1:05.75 (34.16)     1:40.53 (34.78)     2:14.94 (34.41)
  7 Dramis, Kelsey            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:16.71  
                  31.16     1:05.54 (34.38)     1:41.07 (35.53)     2:16.71 (35.64)
  8 Floyd-Jones, Abby         JR LAFA                      NT    2:17.28  
                  31.86     1:05.98 (34.12)     1:41.40 (35.42)     2:17.28 (35.88)
  9 DeRusso, Tina             FR Drexel                    NT    2:17.36  
                  32.91     1:08.57 (35.66)     1:43.51 (34.94)     2:17.36 (33.85)
 10 Pahmer, Sidney            SO LAFA                      NT    2:19.44  
                  32.04     1:06.74 (34.70)     1:43.80 (37.06)     2:19.44 (35.64)
 11 Miller, Kelly             FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:19.82  
                  32.41     1:08.04 (35.63)     1:44.29 (36.25)     2:19.82 (35.53)
 12 English, Caitlin          FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:23.84  
                  33.42     1:09.51 (36.09)     1:46.58 (37.07)     2:23.84 (37.26)
 13 Edwards, Aimee            SO LAFA                      NT    2:24.34  
                  35.12     1:11.41 (36.29)     1:48.07 (36.66)     2:24.34 (36.27)
 14 Castaldo, Ally            JR LAFA                      NT    2:27.71  
                  33.46     1:10.37 (36.91)     1:48.46 (38.09)     2:27.71 (39.25)
 -- Di Tomasso, Allison       FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X2:22.22  
                  32.49     1:07.62 (35.13)     1:44.77 (37.15)     2:22.22 (37.45)
 -- McCusker, Casey           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X2:23.23  
                  33.84     1:09.65 (35.81)     1:46.41 (36.76)     2:23.23 (36.82)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berryman, Joel            FR Drexel                    NT    1:56.25  
                  27.36       57.62 (30.26)     1:27.70 (30.08)     1:56.25 (28.55)
  2 Barry, Timmy              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:58.11  
                  28.09       57.84 (29.75)     1:28.16 (30.32)     1:58.11 (29.95)
  3 Benson, Matt              JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:58.46  
                  28.30       58.08 (29.78)     1:28.75 (30.67)     1:58.46 (29.71)
  4 Keyser, Ian               SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:00.23  
                  28.82       59.52 (30.70)     1:30.23 (30.71)     2:00.23 (30.00)
  5 Ladd, Dan                 SR LAFA                      NT    2:00.51  
                  29.04       59.41 (30.37)     1:30.03 (30.62)     2:00.51 (30.48)
  6 Zalkind, Dan              SR Drexel                    NT    2:00.92  
                  28.19       58.14 (29.95)     1:29.13 (30.99)     2:00.92 (31.79)
  7 Quagliariello, John       SO Drexel                    NT    2:00.94  
                  28.47       59.01 (30.54)     1:30.22 (31.21)     2:00.94 (30.72)
  8 Newbold, Evan             SO LAFA                      NT    2:01.02  
                  28.76       59.60 (30.84)     1:30.98 (31.38)     2:01.02 (30.04)
  9 Gahn, Rob                 FR LAFA                      NT    2:03.40  
                  29.54     1:01.03 (31.49)     1:32.89 (31.86)     2:03.40 (30.51)
 10 Hadjokas, Peter           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:04.40  
                  28.02       59.10 (31.08)     1:31.80 (32.70)     2:04.40 (32.60)
 11 Forbes, Evan              JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:05.15  
                  28.91     1:00.52 (31.61)     1:32.87 (32.35)     2:05.15 (32.28)
 12 Leonard, Ryan             JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:08.32  
                  29.55     1:01.96 (32.41)     1:35.55 (33.59)     2:08.32 (32.77)
 13 Delaney, Daniel           FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:14.94  
                  30.84     1:04.58 (33.74)     1:39.99 (35.41)     2:14.94 (34.95)
 14 Schappert, Stephen        JR LAFA                      NT    2:16.05  
                  31.70     1:06.34 (34.64)     1:41.55 (35.21)     2:16.05 (34.50)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:23.87  
                  32.00     1:08.25 (36.25)     1:45.98 (37.73)     2:23.87 (37.89)
  2 Mallon, Megan             FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:31.52  
                  33.68     1:12.37 (38.69)     1:52.88 (40.51)     2:31.52 (38.64)
  3 Chenet, Courtney          JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:31.89  
                  35.12     1:12.45 (37.33)     1:52.30 (39.85)     2:31.89 (39.59)
  4 Caggainello, Kelly        SR LAFA                      NT    2:32.79  
                  34.46     1:13.15 (38.69)     1:52.79 (39.64)     2:32.79 (40.00)
  5 Mostoller, Megan          SO Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:33.46  
                  34.42     1:13.14 (38.72)     1:53.65 (40.51)     2:33.46 (39.81)
  6 Egan, Cara                FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:33.63  
                  34.98     1:14.31 (39.33)     1:53.83 (39.52)     2:33.63 (39.80)
  7 Heffernan, Rebecca        SO Drexel                    NT    2:35.62  
                  35.83     1:15.86 (40.03)     1:55.87 (40.01)     2:35.62 (39.75)
  8 Purdy, Dana               SR LAFA                      NT    2:36.05  
                  34.13     1:13.48 (39.35)     1:54.34 (40.86)     2:36.05 (41.71)
  9 Kuntz, Jane               SO LAFA                      NT    2:37.00  
                  35.93     1:16.19 (40.26)     1:56.44 (40.25)     2:37.00 (40.56)
 10 O'Connor, Marielle        SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:37.64  
                  35.47     1:15.56 (40.09)     1:56.89 (41.33)     2:37.64 (40.75)
 11 Zucco, Rachel             SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:38.54  
                  34.81     1:15.06 (40.25)     1:56.76 (41.70)     2:38.54 (41.78)
 12 Parish, Andrea            SO LAFA                      NT    2:38.89  
                  35.78     1:15.54 (39.76)     1:56.95 (41.41)     2:38.89 (41.94)
 13 Baliko, Stephaine         JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:39.77  
                  35.85     1:15.99 (40.14)     1:56.97 (40.98)     2:39.77 (42.80)
 14 Graf, Tori                FR Drexel                    NT    2:42.63  
                  36.75     1:18.13 (41.38)     1:59.89 (41.76)     2:42.63 (42.74)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:09.08  
                  29.69     1:02.48 (32.79)     1:35.85 (33.37)     2:09.08 (33.23)
  2 Schmidt, Chad             SO Drexel                    NT    2:10.29  
                  28.88     1:01.05 (32.17)     1:35.11 (34.06)     2:10.29 (35.18)
  3 Grewal, Greg              FR LAFA                      NT    2:12.26  
                  29.85     1:03.74 (33.89)     1:37.98 (34.24)     2:12.26 (34.28)
  4 Logan, JC                 SO Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:12.46  
                  29.61     1:03.42 (33.81)     1:37.68 (34.26)     2:12.46 (34.78)
  5 Reimon, Andrew            SO Drexel                    NT    2:12.52  
                  29.49     1:03.35 (33.86)     1:37.63 (34.28)     2:12.52 (34.89)
  6 Delisio, Ian              JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:13.95  
                  30.11     1:04.05 (33.94)     1:39.22 (35.17)     2:13.95 (34.73)
  7 Oprendek, Greg            JR Drexel                    NT    2:16.27  
                  30.92     1:05.02 (34.10)     1:40.29 (35.27)     2:16.27 (35.98)
  8 Norfolk, Jacob            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:19.09  
                  31.36     1:06.72 (35.36)     1:43.23 (36.51)     2:19.09 (35.86)
  9 Sullivan, Danny           FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:19.45  
                  32.00     1:07.15 (35.15)     1:43.20 (36.05)     2:19.45 (36.25)
 10 Giovine, Joe              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:21.85  
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)     1:44.68 (37.44)     2:21.85 (37.17)
 11 Giannini, Victor          SR LAFA                      NT    2:22.25  
                  32.29     1:08.28 (35.99)     1:44.98 (36.70)     2:22.25 (37.27)
 12 Pollastro, Rob            FR LAFA                      NT    2:23.75  
                  32.32     1:08.99 (36.67)     1:47.01 (38.02)     2:23.75 (36.74)
 13 Choroser, Dan             SR LAFA                      NT    2:27.31  
                  33.20     1:10.31 (37.11)     1:49.05 (38.74)     2:27.31 (38.26)
 14 Downey, Connor            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:27.90  
                  32.48     1:09.93 (37.45)     1:49.01 (39.08)     2:27.90 (38.89)
 15 Sikora, Paul              SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:36.43  
                  34.42     1:13.77 (39.35)     1:54.97 (41.20)     2:36.43 (41.46)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:08.49  
                  27.21       57.02 (29.81)     1:27.90 (30.88)     1:58.92 (31.02)
        2:30.31 (31.39)     3:02.18 (31.87)     3:33.55 (31.37)     4:05.21 (31.66)
        4:36.98 (31.77)     5:08.49 (31.51)                                        
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna           SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:19.01  
                  29.56     1:01.14 (31.58)     1:33.05 (31.91)     2:05.04 (31.99)
        2:37.27 (32.23)     3:09.27 (32.00)     3:41.33 (32.06)     4:13.54 (32.21)
        4:45.88 (32.34)     5:19.01 (33.13)                                        
  3 Adams, Katie              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:19.36  
                  29.18     1:00.71 (31.53)     1:32.81 (32.10)     2:05.36 (32.55)
        2:38.12 (32.76)     3:10.63 (32.51)     3:42.92 (32.29)     4:15.01 (32.09)
        4:47.61 (32.60)     5:19.36 (31.75)                                        
  4 Calderoni, Erin           SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:20.11  
                  28.32       59.25 (30.93)     1:31.39 (32.14)     2:03.97 (32.58)
        2:36.72 (32.75)     3:09.41 (32.69)     3:42.45 (33.04)     4:15.34 (32.89)
        4:48.23 (32.89)     5:20.11 (31.88)                                        
  5 Mayer, Leah               FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:21.49  
                  29.01     1:00.96 (31.95)     1:33.22 (32.26)     2:05.71 (32.49)
        2:37.96 (32.25)     3:10.27 (32.31)     3:43.11 (32.84)     4:16.17 (33.06)
        4:49.05 (32.88)     5:21.49 (32.44)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jacqueline       SO LAFA                      NT    5:22.34  
                  28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)     1:32.58 (32.25)     2:05.02 (32.44)
        2:37.71 (32.69)     3:10.48 (32.77)     3:43.38 (32.90)     4:16.39 (33.01)
        4:49.65 (33.26)     5:22.34 (32.69)                                        
  7 Brown, Christina          SR LAFA                      NT    5:23.84  
                  29.77     1:01.67 (31.90)     1:34.08 (32.41)     2:06.90 (32.82)
        2:40.08 (33.18)     3:12.98 (32.90)     3:45.69 (32.71)     4:18.46 (32.77)
        4:51.47 (33.01)     5:23.84 (32.37)                                        
  8 Harris, Julia             SR LAFA                      NT    5:27.99  
                  28.57     1:00.17 (31.60)     1:32.92 (32.75)     2:06.23 (33.31)
        2:39.91 (33.68)     3:13.36 (33.45)     3:46.96 (33.60)     4:20.69 (33.73)
        4:54.94 (34.25)     5:27.99 (33.05)                                        
  9 Krasnov, Allie            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:29.09  
                  29.29     1:01.30 (32.01)     1:34.01 (32.71)     2:06.82 (32.81)
        2:40.63 (33.81)     3:14.74 (34.11)     3:48.91 (34.17)     4:23.35 (34.44)
        4:57.15 (33.80)     5:29.09 (31.94)                                        
 10 Gondolf, Molly            JR LAFA                      NT    5:29.46  
                  29.39     1:01.90 (32.51)     1:35.59 (33.69)     2:09.26 (33.67)
        2:42.67 (33.41)     3:16.29 (33.62)     3:50.19 (33.90)     4:23.88 (33.69)
        4:57.83 (33.95)     5:29.46 (31.63)                                        
 11 Trussell, Kelly           SO Drexel                    NT    5:29.79  
                  30.47     1:03.01 (32.54)     1:36.07 (33.06)     2:09.46 (33.39)
        2:43.05 (33.59)     3:16.77 (33.72)     3:50.37 (33.60)     4:23.85 (33.48)
        4:57.17 (33.32)     5:29.79 (32.62)                                        
 12 Berizzi, Samanatha        JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:30.54  
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)     1:35.77 (33.69)     2:09.94 (34.17)
        2:43.91 (33.97)     3:17.80 (33.89)     3:51.84 (34.04)     4:26.10 (34.26)
        4:59.28 (33.18)     5:30.54 (31.26)                                        
 -- Winkler, Erika            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X5:29.45  
                  29.99     1:02.60 (32.61)     1:36.34 (33.74)     2:09.60 (33.26)
        2:43.29 (33.69)     3:17.39 (34.10)     3:51.49 (34.10)     4:25.23 (33.74)
        4:59.21 (33.98)     5:29.45 (30.24)                                        
 -- Allen, Avery              JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X5:40.93  
                  29.66     1:01.87 (32.21)     1:34.97 (33.10)     2:08.83 (33.86)
        2:43.11 (34.28)     3:18.14 (35.03)     3:53.14 (35.00)     4:28.84 (35.70)
        5:04.84 (36.00)     5:40.93 (36.09)                                        
 -- Petrelis, Deanna             Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X6:02.71  
                  31.31     1:07.16 (35.85)     1:43.80 (36.64)     2:20.93 (37.13)
        2:58.41 (37.48)     3:35.91 (37.50)     4:13.13 (37.22)     4:49.99 (36.86)
        5:26.71 (36.72)     6:02.71 (36.00)                                        
 -- English, Caitlin          FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Brennan           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    4:42.60  
                  25.50       53.01 (27.51)     1:20.99 (27.98)     1:49.37 (28.38)
        2:17.97 (28.60)     2:46.80 (28.83)     3:15.73 (28.93)     3:44.93 (29.20)
        4:14.02 (29.09)     4:42.60 (28.58)                                        
  2 Acheson, Austin           SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    4:45.86  
                  26.16       54.24 (28.08)     1:22.97 (28.73)     1:52.01 (29.04)
        2:21.23 (29.22)     2:50.50 (29.27)     3:19.78 (29.28)     3:48.94 (29.16)
        4:17.70 (28.76)     4:45.86 (28.16)                                        
  3 Klotz, Matt               FR Drexel                    NT    4:50.40  
                  26.25       55.00 (28.75)     1:23.60 (28.60)     1:52.82 (29.22)
        2:21.95 (29.13)     2:51.34 (29.39)     3:21.11 (29.77)     3:51.19 (30.08)
        4:21.23 (30.04)     4:50.40 (29.17)                                        
  4 Pauling, Brian            SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    4:54.09  
                  26.42       55.64 (29.22)     1:25.00 (29.36)     1:54.74 (29.74)
        2:24.40 (29.66)     2:54.41 (30.01)     3:24.87 (30.46)     3:54.64 (29.77)
        4:24.57 (29.93)     4:54.09 (29.52)                                        
  5 Keyser, Ian               SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    4:54.41  
                  26.50       56.07 (29.57)     1:26.07 (30.00)     1:56.09 (30.02)
        2:26.33 (30.24)     2:56.47 (30.14)     3:26.54 (30.07)     3:56.19 (29.65)
        4:26.17 (29.98)     4:54.41 (28.24)                                        
  6 Hardimon, Madison         FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    4:57.01  
                  27.26       57.04 (29.78)     1:27.62 (30.58)     1:57.76 (30.14)
        2:28.52 (30.76)     2:58.20 (29.68)     3:28.01 (29.81)     3:57.96 (29.95)
        4:28.75 (30.79)     4:57.01 (28.26)                                        
  7 Barry, Timmy              FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    4:57.04  
                  26.31       55.22 (28.91)     1:24.86 (29.64)     1:54.75 (29.89)
        2:25.09 (30.34)     2:55.29 (30.20)     3:26.08 (30.79)     3:56.88 (30.80)
        4:27.55 (30.67)     4:57.04 (29.49)                                        
  8 Pepper, Bryan             JR Drexel                    NT    4:57.25  
                  27.08       56.49 (29.41)     1:26.50 (30.01)     1:56.83 (30.33)
        2:27.44 (30.61)     2:57.93 (30.49)     3:28.28 (30.35)     3:58.93 (30.65)
        4:29.01 (30.08)     4:57.25 (28.24)                                        
  9 Boodey, David             SR Drexel                    NT    4:58.68  
                  26.74       56.31 (29.57)     1:26.58 (30.27)     1:57.00 (30.42)
        2:27.54 (30.54)     2:58.03 (30.49)     3:28.61 (30.58)     3:58.89 (30.28)
        4:29.25 (30.36)     4:58.68 (29.43)                                        
 10 Gill, Adam                JR LAFA                      NT    4:58.99  
                  26.97       56.95 (29.98)     1:27.53 (30.58)     1:58.32 (30.79)
        2:29.36 (31.04)     3:00.75 (31.39)     3:31.15 (30.40)     4:01.54 (30.39)
        4:30.96 (29.42)     4:58.99 (28.03)                                        
 11 Hausmann, Steve           FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:01.42  
                  27.80       57.61 (29.81)     1:28.04 (30.43)     1:58.89 (30.85)
        2:29.95 (31.06)     3:00.50 (30.55)     3:31.28 (30.78)     4:01.47 (30.19)
        4:31.83 (30.36)     5:01.42 (29.59)                                        
 12 Wise, Joseph              SO Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:09.09  
                  27.82       57.62 (29.80)     1:28.23 (30.61)     1:59.31 (31.08)
        2:30.46 (31.15)     3:01.51 (31.05)     3:33.30 (31.79)     4:05.11 (31.81)
        4:37.07 (31.96)     5:09.09 (32.02)                                        
 13 DeMott, Ryan              FR Drexel                    NT    5:10.54  
                  27.32       57.22 (29.90)     1:28.19 (30.97)     1:59.69 (31.50)
        2:31.42 (31.73)     3:02.74 (31.32)     3:34.64 (31.90)     4:06.93 (32.29)
        4:39.04 (32.11)     5:10.54 (31.50)                                        
 14 Zajic, Benjamin           SO LAFA                      NT    5:13.69  
                  27.83       58.23 (30.40)     1:29.57 (31.34)     2:01.58 (32.01)
        2:33.86 (32.28)     3:06.24 (32.38)     3:38.44 (32.20)     4:10.48 (32.04)
        4:42.44 (31.96)     5:13.69 (31.25)                                        
 15 Anderson, Martin          JR LAFA                      NT    5:15.85  
                  28.47       59.33 (30.86)     1:31.10 (31.77)     2:03.12 (32.02)
        2:35.65 (32.53)     3:08.34 (32.69)     3:40.33 (31.99)     4:12.62 (32.29)
        4:44.78 (32.16)     5:15.85 (31.07)                                        
 16 Iassogna, Matt            JR LAFA                      NT    5:31.94  
                  29.64     1:01.89 (32.25)     1:34.59 (32.70)     2:08.07 (33.48)
        2:42.05 (33.98)     3:16.34 (34.29)     3:50.68 (34.34)     4:24.64 (33.96)
        4:58.44 (33.80)     5:31.94 (33.50)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faykes, Lauren            SR Drexel                    NT      58.99  
                  27.65       58.99 (31.34)                                        
  2 Bentz, Brianna            SO Drexel                    NT      59.19  
                  27.71       59.19 (31.48)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jackie           FR LAFA                      NT      59.23  
                  27.87       59.23 (31.36)                                        
  4 Levine, Gabi              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      59.42  
                  27.84       59.42 (31.58)                                        
  5 Richter, Kait             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:00.19  
                  27.96     1:00.19 (32.23)                                        
  6 Ehret, Jane               JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.55  
                  28.87     1:00.55 (31.68)                                        
  7 Markwell, Kelly           JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.91  
                  28.90     1:00.91 (32.01)                                        
  8 Kearney, Caroline         FR LAFA                      NT    1:01.20  
                  28.52     1:01.20 (32.68)                                        
  9 Kaveney, Meg              SO LAFA                      NT    1:01.47  
                  28.20     1:01.47 (33.27)                                        
 10 Uecker, Steph             SR Drexel                    NT    1:02.68  
                  29.17     1:02.68 (33.51)                                        
 11 Dougherty, Sarah          SO Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:03.46  
                  30.11     1:03.46 (33.35)                                        
 12 Krasnov, Allie            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:03.48  
                  29.53     1:03.48 (33.95)                                        
 13 DeRusso, Tina             FR Drexel                    NT    1:04.04  
                  29.64     1:04.04 (34.40)                                        
 14 Wiese, Abby               SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:04.06  
                  30.04     1:04.06 (34.02)                                        
 15 Savattieri, Laura         SR LAFA                      NT    1:04.55  
                  29.98     1:04.55 (34.57)                                        
 16 Dean, Arianna             FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:05.32  
                  30.55     1:05.32 (34.77)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukens, Kyle              FR Drexel                    NT      51.50  
                  24.56       51.50 (26.94)                                        
  2 Rowe, Jeffrey             SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      52.41  
                  24.42       52.41 (27.99)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      52.57  
                  24.82       52.57 (27.75)                                        
  4 Black, Greg               JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      52.58  
                  24.59       52.58 (27.99)                                        
  5 Krohn, Mike               SO Drexel                    NT      52.74  
                  25.28       52.74 (27.46)                                        
  6 Bagshaw, Alex             JR Drexel                    NT      52.77  
                  24.22       52.77 (28.55)                                        
  7 Wickwire, Chris           FR LAFA                      NT      53.05  
                  24.94       53.05 (28.11)                                        
  8 Shovlin, Ryan             SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      53.37  
                  25.31       53.37 (28.06)                                        
  9 Naumann, Tyler            JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      54.06  
                  25.50       54.06 (28.56)                                        
 10 Mueller, Richard          FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      54.19  
                  25.77       54.19 (28.42)                                        
 11 Ropson, Jon               JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT      54.66  
                  25.68       54.66 (28.98)                                        
 12 Hitchings, Josh           JR LAFA                      NT      54.80  
                  25.45       54.80 (29.35)                                        
 13 Brown, Stephen            FR Drexel                    NT      55.90  
                  26.05       55.90 (29.85)                                        
 14 St. Vincent, Tom          FR LAFA                      NT      56.36  
                  26.19       56.36 (30.17)                                        
 15 Jouny, Matthew            SO LAFA                      NT      57.16  
                  26.21       57.16 (30.95)                                        
 16 Delaney, Daniel           FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:02.34  
                  28.68     1:02.34 (33.66)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Madison           FR Drexel                    NP     254.15  
  2 Mixa, Elizabeth           JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     234.25  
  3 Signorelli, Gabrielle     FR Seton Hall-NJ             NP     219.15  
  4 Riley, Katie              JR Seton Hall-NJ             NP     214.16  
  5 Blumenthal, Arielle       SR LAFA                      NP     201.25  
  6 Arturi, Victoria          JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     192.70  
  7 Bank, Leah                FR Drexel                    NP     140.20  
  8 Roebelen, Stephanie       SR LAFA                      NP     137.95  
  9 Henderek, Robyn           SO LAFA                      NP      98.10  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, David            FR Drexel                    NP     307.05  
  2 Mitchell, Ben             SO Seton Hall-NJ             NP     277.30  
  3 Cal, Stephen              SR Drexel                    NP     234.25  
  4 Leone, Todd               SR LAFA                      NP     225.00  
  5 Davidson, Eric            FR Seton Hall-NJ             NP     200.20  
  6 Basurto, Ivan             SO LAFA                      NP     168.20  
  7 Heffelfinger, Cory        SO LAFA                      NP     111.05  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Jane               SO LAFA                      NT    2:16.06  
                  28.78     1:04.63 (35.85)     1:44.22 (39.59)     2:16.06 (31.84)
  2 Heffernan, Rebecca        SO Drexel                    NT    2:16.32  
                  29.19     1:05.04 (35.85)     1:44.46 (39.42)     2:16.32 (31.86)
  3 Meehan, Cora              FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:16.66  
                  31.44     1:05.78 (34.34)     1:44.99 (39.21)     2:16.66 (31.67)
  4 Egan, Cara                FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:16.80  
                  30.17     1:05.79 (35.62)     1:45.12 (39.33)     2:16.80 (31.68)
  5 Shuba, Andrea             SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:17.18  
                  28.50     1:02.19 (33.69)     1:44.69 (42.50)     2:17.18 (32.49)
  6 Chenet, Courtney          JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:17.41  
                  29.16     1:04.21 (35.05)     1:45.04 (40.83)     2:17.41 (32.37)
  7 Brown, Christina          SR LAFA                      NT    2:17.46  
                  29.81     1:05.73 (35.92)     1:45.77 (40.04)     2:17.46 (31.69)
  8 Ehret, Jane               JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:18.93  
                  29.23     1:04.84 (35.61)     1:46.90 (42.06)     2:18.93 (32.03)
  9 Caggainello, Kelly        SR LAFA                      NT    2:20.29  
                  29.88     1:07.34 (37.46)     1:47.14 (39.80)     2:20.29 (33.15)
 10 O'Connor, Marielle        SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:22.12  
                  31.24     1:07.51 (36.27)     1:48.71 (41.20)     2:22.12 (33.41)
 11 Dramis, Kelsey            FR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:22.63  
                  31.63     1:06.67 (35.04)     1:48.65 (41.98)     2:22.63 (33.98)
 12 Thomson, Erin             JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:24.12  
                  32.13     1:09.89 (37.76)     1:51.01 (41.12)     2:24.12 (33.11)
 13 Purdy, Dana               SR LAFA                      NT    2:25.83  
                  31.75     1:09.15 (37.40)     1:51.07 (41.92)     2:25.83 (34.76)
 14 Uecker, Steph             SR Drexel                    NT    2:29.19  
                  30.15     1:09.73 (39.58)     1:53.85 (44.12)     2:29.19 (35.34)
 -- Moore, Taylor             SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   X2:21.44  
                  30.97     1:06.72 (35.75)     1:49.53 (42.81)     2:21.44 (31.91)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Brennan           SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:55.25  
                  25.64       55.04 (29.40)     1:28.51 (33.47)     1:55.25 (26.74)
  2 Lukens, Kyle              FR Drexel                    NT    1:59.00  
                  25.62       55.89 (30.27)     1:31.62 (35.73)     1:59.00 (27.38)
  3 Schmidt, Chad             SO Drexel                    NT    1:59.23  
                  25.66       57.95 (32.29)     1:31.15 (33.20)     1:59.23 (28.08)
  4 Acheson, Austin           SR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:59.66  
                  26.12       57.25 (31.13)     1:32.57 (35.32)     1:59.66 (27.09)
  5 Shovlin, Ryan             SR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:01.21  
                  25.98       57.14 (31.16)     1:33.34 (36.20)     2:01.21 (27.87)
  6 Bedacht, Bryan            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:01.33  
                  26.16       58.10 (31.94)     1:33.56 (35.46)     2:01.33 (27.77)
  7 William, Andrew           FR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:01.49  
                  26.04       56.75 (30.71)     1:33.48 (36.73)     2:01.49 (28.01)
  8 Grewal, Greg              FR LAFA                      NT    2:01.73  
                  26.45       58.58 (32.13)     1:32.95 (34.37)     2:01.73 (28.78)
  9 Delisio, Ian              JR Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:03.46  
                  26.38       58.56 (32.18)     1:34.03 (35.47)     2:03.46 (29.43)
 10 Pollastro, Rob            FR LAFA                      NT    2:05.06  
                  26.62       58.09 (31.47)     1:34.30 (36.21)     2:05.06 (30.76)
 11 Gahn, Rob                 FR LAFA                      NT    2:05.16  
                  26.07       57.89 (31.82)     1:37.08 (39.19)     2:05.16 (28.08)
 12 Oprendek, Greg            JR Drexel                    NT    2:05.33  
                  27.72     1:02.23 (34.51)     1:36.94 (34.71)     2:05.33 (28.39)
 13 Khayt, Ilan               JR Drexel                    NT    2:07.97  
                  26.23       59.07 (32.84)     1:35.75 (36.68)     2:07.97 (32.22)
 14 Broccard, Sacha           JR LAFA                      NT    2:08.22  
                  26.98     1:01.32 (34.34)     1:38.65 (37.33)     2:08.22 (29.57)
 15 Norfolk, Jacob            JR Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:10.88  
                  27.60     1:01.66 (34.06)     1:39.54 (37.88)     2:10.88 (31.34)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT    3:40.33  
     1) Levine, Gabi FR                 2) Congdon, Rae FR                
     3) Zelenky, Alison SR              4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie JR         
                  26.68       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.35 (26.79)     1:51.67 (56.11)
        2:18.07 (26.40)     2:47.43 (55.76)     3:12.96 (25.53)     3:40.33 (52.90)
  2 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT    3:41.66  
     1) Theriault, Kelsey SR            2) Durkan, Kate JR                
     3) Johnson, Jacqueline SO          4) Berry, Lauren JR               
                  27.05       56.75 (56.75)     1:22.90 (26.15)     1:51.68 (54.93)
        2:18.25 (26.57)     2:46.84 (55.16)     3:12.80 (25.96)     3:41.66 (54.82)
  3 Loyola University-MD  'A'                              NT    3:42.77  
     1) Shea, Erin JR                   2) Riley, Jenny FR                
     3) Calderoni, Erin SO              4) McKenna, Lizzie FR             
                  26.51       54.89 (54.89)     1:21.85 (26.96)     1:53.49 (58.60)
        2:18.44 (24.95)     2:47.42 (53.93)     3:13.40 (25.98)     3:42.77 (55.35)
  4 Drexel University  'A'                                 NT    3:46.86  
     1) Gidzinski, Jess SO              2) Duggan, Katie SO               
     3) Caruso, Jackie FR               4) Lin, Julie SR                  
                  26.86       56.27 (56.27)     1:22.19 (25.92)     1:51.58 (55.31)
        2:18.45 (26.87)     2:49.44 (57.86)     3:15.82 (26.38)     3:46.86 (57.42)
  5 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT    3:48.00  
     1) Adams, Katie FR                 2) Dwyer, Katherine JR            
     3) Ehret, Jane JR                  4) Meehan, Cora FR                
                  27.04       56.73 (56.73)     1:24.30 (27.57)     1:54.29 (57.56)
        2:21.56 (27.27)     2:51.33 (57.04)     3:18.17 (26.84)     3:48.00 (56.67)
  6 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                          NT    3:49.34  
     1) Santis, Alexa FR                2) Mayer, Leah FR                 
     3) Markwell, Kelly JR              4) Alario, Isabelle FR            
                  27.73       56.82 (56.82)     1:23.58 (26.76)     1:53.06 (56.24)
        2:20.16 (27.10)     2:51.54 (58.48)     3:18.15 (26.61)     3:49.34 (57.80)
  7 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                NT    3:51.51  
     1) Savattieri, Laura SR            2) Andrews, Jackie FR             
     3) Kunow, Ashley SO                4) Kearney, Caroline FR           
                  28.40       59.03 (59.03)     1:26.81 (27.78)     1:57.47 (58.44)
        2:25.09 (27.62)     2:55.62 (58.15)     3:22.36 (26.74)     3:51.51 (55.89)
  8 Loyola University-MD  'B'                              NT    3:53.33  
     1) Allen, Avery JR                 2) Martinez, Melissa SO           
     3) Di Tomasso, Allison FR          4) Berizzi, Samanatha JR          
                  28.25       59.13 (59.13)     1:25.80 (26.67)     1:55.38 (56.25)
        2:22.96 (27.58)     2:54.12 (58.74)     3:21.98 (27.86)     3:53.33 (59.21)
  9 Loyola University-MD  'C'                              NT    4:00.07  
     1) Callanan, Caitlin FR            2) McCusker, Casey SR             
     3) Moore, Taylor SR                4) Thomson, Erin JR               
                  28.40       59.04 (59.04)     1:26.73 (27.69)     1:58.43 (59.39)
        2:27.02 (28.59)     2:58.00 (59.57)     3:27.61 (29.61)   4:00.07 (1:02.07)
 10 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                NT    4:06.39  
     1) Edwards, Aimee SO               2) Pigott, Christine FR           
     3) Bonisese, Tori JR               4) Fontaine, Danielle JR          
                  30.55   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:33.96 (28.57)   2:06.08 (1:00.69)
        2:34.50 (28.42)   3:06.12 (1:00.04)     3:34.89 (28.77)   4:06.39 (1:00.27)
 11 Loyola University-MD  'D'                              NT    4:07.08  
     1) Bond, Brittany SO               2) Gajdzisz, Kelly JR             
     3) Considine, Nicole SR            4) Petrelis, Deanna               
                  28.91   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:29.81 (28.30)   2:01.63 (1:00.12)
        2:17.19 (15.56)   3:02.76 (1:01.13)     3:33.14 (30.38)   4:07.08 (1:04.32)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Floyd-Jones, Abby JR            2) Schaefer, Kathryn JR           
     3) Harris, Julia SR                4) Kuntz, Jane SO                 
                  27.65       57.88 (57.88)     1:27.12 (29.24)   2:00.31 (1:02.43)
        2:27.03 (26.72)     2:57.32 (57.01)     3:24.58 (27.26)          DQ (56.61)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drexel University  'A'                                 NT    3:09.45  
     1) Chialastri, Alex SO             2) Berryman, Joel FR              
     3) Krohn, Mike SO                  4) Bagshaw, Alex JR               
                  22.50       47.28 (47.28)     1:09.68 (22.40)     1:34.41 (47.13)
        1:57.23 (22.82)     2:22.43 (48.02)     2:44.85 (22.42)     3:09.45 (47.02)
  2 Loyola University-MD  'A'                              NT    3:14.61  
     1) Hardimon, Madison FR            2) Shovlin, Ryan SR               
     3) Walker, Robert SO               4) Shea, Ryan SR                  
                  23.24       48.38 (48.38)     1:12.15 (23.77)     1:37.75 (49.37)
        2:00.86 (23.11)     2:26.88 (49.13)     2:50.17 (23.29)     3:14.61 (47.73)
  3 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT    3:15.24  
     1) Lowery, Rob FR                  2) Wickwire, Chris FR             
     3) Gill, Adam JR                   4) Newbold, Evan SO               
                  22.97       48.49 (48.49)     1:11.41 (22.92)     1:36.93 (48.44)
        2:00.63 (23.70)     2:26.70 (49.77)     2:49.69 (22.99)     3:15.24 (48.54)
  4 Drexel University  'B'                                 NT    3:21.06  
     1) Shaeffer, Mike SO               2) Woo, Brian FR                  
     3) Connolly, J.P. FR               4) Boodey, David SR               
                  23.83       50.26 (50.26)     1:14.23 (23.97)     1:41.75 (51.49)
        2:05.17 (23.42)     2:31.99 (50.24)     2:55.55 (23.56)     3:21.06 (49.07)
  5 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT    3:21.14  
     1) Black, Greg JR                  2) Naumann, Tyler JR              
     3) Acheson, Austin SR              4) Benson, Matt JR                
                  24.50       50.71 (50.71)     1:15.18 (24.47)     1:41.24 (50.53)
        2:05.30 (24.06)     2:31.54 (50.30)     2:55.21 (23.67)     3:21.14 (49.60)
  6 Loyola University-MD  'C'                              NT    3:22.18  
     1) Downey, Connor JR               2) Hunter, Nigel FR               
     3) McFarland, Carter FR            4) Mueller, Richard FR            
                  24.74       51.10 (51.10)     1:15.08 (23.98)     1:42.24 (51.14)
        2:06.43 (24.19)     2:33.45 (51.21)     2:56.73 (23.28)     3:22.18 (48.73)
  7 Drexel University  'C'                                 NT    3:22.69  
     1) Zalkind, Dan SR                 2) Klotz, Matt FR                 
     3) Pepper, Bryan JR                4) Buckland, Gavin FR             
                  24.23       51.61 (51.61)     1:15.67 (24.06)     1:42.26 (50.65)
        2:06.24 (23.98)     2:32.36 (50.10)     2:55.70 (23.34)     3:22.69 (50.33)
  8 Loyola University-MD  'B'                              NT    3:23.80  
     1) Christy, Cole FR                2) Eller, Zachary JR              
     3) Bair, Jack FR                   4) Aquirre, Armand SO             
                  24.80       52.57 (52.57)     1:15.67 (23.10)     1:41.48 (48.91)
        2:05.87 (24.39)     2:32.59 (51.11)     2:56.42 (23.83)     3:23.80 (51.21)
  9 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    3:24.10  
     1) Hitchings, Josh JR              2) Woods, David SO                
     3) Schappert, Stephen JR           4) St. Vincent, Tom FR            
                  24.33       51.67 (51.67)     1:16.14 (24.47)     1:42.91 (51.24)
        2:06.87 (23.96)     2:33.82 (50.91)     2:57.92 (24.10)     3:24.10 (50.28)
 10 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                NT    3:24.44  
     1) Bloom, Adam FR                  2) Ladd, Dan SR                   
     3) Kugel, James SR                 4) Witmer, Nathan SO              
                  25.36       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.76 (24.88)     1:44.39 (51.51)
        2:07.80 (23.41)     2:34.82 (50.43)     2:58.24 (23.42)     3:24.44 (49.62)
 11 Loyola University-MD  'D'                              NT    3:28.66  
     1) Husted, Drew JR                 2) Leonard, Ryan JR               
     3) McGann, Brendan SO              4) Sullivan, Danny FR             
                  24.53       53.08 (53.08)     1:18.05 (24.97)     1:44.88 (51.80)
        2:08.57 (23.69)     2:35.36 (50.48)     3:00.63 (25.27)     3:28.66 (53.30)
 12 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                NT    3:34.11  
     1) Himmelwright, Ryan JR           2) Anderson, Martin JR            
     3) Zajic, Benjamin SO              4) Jouny, Matthew SO              
                  25.19       52.61 (52.61)     1:19.89 (27.28)     1:49.53 (56.92)
        2:14.56 (25.03)     2:41.11 (51.58)     3:06.08 (24.97)     3:34.11 (53.00)
 13 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                          NT    3:34.21  
     1) Giovine, Joe FR                 2) Lessard, Richard SO            
     3) Hausmann, Steve FR              4) William, Andrew FR             
                  26.33       55.72 (55.72)     1:19.42 (23.70)     1:46.83 (51.11)
        2:13.25 (26.42)     2:42.37 (55.54)     3:06.87 (24.50)     3:34.21 (51.84)
 -- Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Lacus, Joey JR                  2) Logan, JC SO                   
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan SR          4) Bosse, Timothy FR              
                  22.64       48.89 (48.89)     1:10.83 (21.94)     1:36.12 (47.23)
        1:58.35 (22.23)     2:23.03 (46.91)     2:45.26 (22.23)          DQ (46.78)