Skip to main content Skip to simple nav
2010-11 Roster (Sortable)
Coaches 



Men
NameYr.Hometown/High School
angibeau adamAdam Angibeau3SOWaterbury, Conn./Chase Collegiate School
baker seanSean Baker7SRPlymouth, Mass.
buff jordanJordan Buff1FRNew Hyde Park, N.Y./New Hyde Park Memorial
d'angelo dougDoug D'Angelo1FRManorville, N.Y./Eastport South Manor
duffy alexanderAlexander Duffy1FRMedford, N.J./Shawnee
estrada andreAndre Estrada1FRPrinceton, N.J./George School
gasbarro tomTom Gasbarro1FRFairfield, N.J./West Essex
golon christopherChristopher Golon5JRLocust Valley, N.Y./Chaminade High School
kalkbrenner paulPaul Kalkbrenner3SODavidsonville, Md./DeMatha
kelly thomasThomas Kelly5JRWest Nyack, N.Y./St. Joseph Regional
kopp cameronCameron Kopp1FROakdale, N.Y./Connetquot
mastera jordanJordan Mastera3SONew Canaan, Conn./New Canann
maymon chrisChris Maymon3SONorth Kingstown, R.I./Bishop Hendrickson
mclaughlin maxMax McLaughlin1FRFranklin Lakes, N.J./Ramapo
nissley jonasJonas Nissley1FRBainbridge, Pa./Avon Old Farms
quinn thomasThomas Quinn5JRFloral Park, N.Y./Chaminade
skopelitis michaelMichael Skopelitis3SOSouthhold, N.Y./Southhold
tarini joshJosh Tarini7SRDerby, Conn.
walsh ryanRyan Walsh5JRBellmore, N.Y.

Women
NameYr.Hometown/High School
ajello margaretMargaret Ajello5JRPort Washington, N.Y./Sacred Heart Academy
bourie brennaBrenna Bourie1FR
brozyna alexandraAlexandra Brozyna3SOVerona, N.J./Verona
chambers kimberlyKimberly Chambers1FREtna, N.H./Hanover
dagenais alexandraAlexandra Dagenais1FRMiddletown, Conn./Middletown
donohue kaylaKayla Donohue1FRSalem, N.H./Northfield Mount Hermon
duckworth oliviaOlivia Duckworth5JRDublin, Ohio/Village Academy
fisher christinaChristina Fisher1FRWestminster, Md./Westminster
griffin katherineKatherine Griffin5JRBrooklyn, N.Y./Bishop Kearney
hartman andreaAndrea Hartman1FRWayne, Pa./Radnor
la barth sarahSarah La Barth1FRSicklerville, N.J./Merion Mercy Academy
miller catrionaCatriona Miller5JRCenter Valley, Pa./The Hill School
monroe meganMegan Monroe1FRWilliamsville, N.Y./Williamsville South
mulhern erinErin Mulhern3SOWestwood, Ma./Westwood
philipp amandaAmanda Philipp3SOAnnville, Pa./Lebanon Catholic School
roccuzzo julianneJulianne Roccuzzo5JRGlen Ridge, N.J./Glen Ridge H.S.
rockwood hannahHannah Rockwood1FRWalpole, Mass./Walpole
seckler kimberlyKimberly Seckler3SOWappinger Falls, N.Y./Our Lady of Lourdes
sweeney kathleenKathleen Sweeney3SOWayne, Pa./Villa Maria Academy
walsh laurenLauren Walsh3SORumson, N.J./Rumson-Fair Haven
winiarczyk kimberlyKimberly Winiarczyk5JRMedford, N.J./Shawnee

Coaches

Al Ramirez - Head Coach
Stefan Koch - Assistant Coach
Carin Busch - Assistant Coach
Alden Hall - Assistant Coach
Mary Sheehan - Assistant Coach

Latest Tweets

More Headlines
Calendar
Sunday, Mar 29
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Occoquan Sprints Sandy Run Park, Fairfax, Va. All Day
Saturday, Apr 11
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Knecht Cup Mercer Lake, West Windsor, N.J. All Day
Saturday, Apr 18
EVENT LOCATION TIME COVERAGE
Kerr Cup Schuylkill River, Philadelphia All Day

GreyhoundLinks