News

Women's Track and Field at Terrapin Invitational

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/2/2006 12:12 PM                 2006 Outdoor Terrapin Invitational - 4/1/2006                                CollegePark, MD                                    Results

Women 100 Meter Dash================================================================================= Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#=================================================================================Preliminaries 1 Wells, Kellie Hampton 11.51 11.79q NWI 2 2 Pryce, Danieth Md-Eastern Shore 11.80 11.91q NWI 8 3 Gondo, Mariama Morgan State 11.48 11.94q NWI 7 4 Glenn, Septima Hampton 12.20 11.98q NWI 3 5 Layne, Cierra Md-Eastern Shore 12.14 12.04q NWI 1 6 Nock, Jamillah West Virginia 12.01 12.06q NWI 4 7 Smythe, Janice Morgan State 11.88 12.09q NWI 9 8 Lewis, Yvette Hampton 11.50 12.15q NWI 8 9 George, Allison Essex County 11.74 12.18 NWI 8 10 Robinson, Shakira Md-Eastern Shore 11.87 12.24 NWI 2 10 Raymond, Jodyann Ccny 11.80 12.24 NWI 2 12 Stevenson, Julia Unattached 11.40 12.25 NWI 6 13 Parrish, Damara Bowie State 11.80 12.26 NWI 8 13 Barnwell, Mechelle Ccny 11.78 12.26 NWI 1 15 Evans, JaQuay Morgan State 11.89 12.27 NWI 3 16 Boyd, Britny College of NJ 11.92 12.29 NWI 5 16 Emmanuel, Natasha Maryland 11.60 12.29 NWI 4 18 Munroe, Dianne Essex County 11.87 12.33 NWI 6 19 Jackson, Shanda Lincoln (Pa) 11.90 12.38 NWI 2 19 Clay, Sarah Bowie State 11.90 12.38 NWI 9 21 Bussey, Andrea Hampton 11.99 12.42 NWI 7 22 Hartman, Ashley Lock Haven 12.30 12.43 NWI 9 23 Charles, Janicia Coppin State 11.89 12.49 NWI 3 24 Bonelli, Jessica College of NJ 12.25 12.51 NWI 5 24 Brown, Sherie Md-Eastern Shore 12.15 12.51 NWI 1 24 Walton, Tiffany Hampton 12.21 12.51 NWI 9 27 Hohn, Brittany West Virginia 12.35 12.56 NWI 8 28 Anscombe, Cheryl Temple 12.30 12.58 NWI 5 29 Rolle, Ashleigh Norfolk State 12.00 12.59 NWI 4 30 Holness, Candace Maryland 12.00 12.60 NWI 9 30 Herbert, Andrea New Jersey City 12.45 12.60 NWI 5 32 Hodges, Cheri Norfolk State 11.82 12.63 NWI 6 33 Drouin, Jillian Syracuse 12.87 12.66 NWI 3 34 MiddleBrooks, Brittany Upenn 12.20 12.67 NWI 2 35 Carter, Marcee Bowie State 12.40 12.69 NWI 1 36 Lambracht, Kaity Syracuse 12.79 12.71 NWI 6 37 Ehrlich, Jessica Upenn 12.85 12.73 NWI 9 38 Barnes, Ebony New Jersey City 12.72 12.74 NWI 3 39 Merchant, Dominique Bowie State 12.30 12.75 NWI 4 40 Mark, Sheron Syracuse 12.75 12.78 NWI 4 41 Brown, Antonette Ccny 12.40 12.81 NWI 7 42 Joseph, Giselle Johns Hopkins 12.81 12.98 NWI 1 43 Jegede-Jide, Jola Ccny 12.41 12.99 NWI 3 44 Gehr, Natashia Temple 12.80 13.00 NWI 7 45 Phillips, Laura Lock Haven 12.69 13.01 NWI 6 46 Austin, Jasmine Lincoln (Pa) 12.36 13.02 NWI 5 47 Pratt, Shanice Temple 12.20 13.03 NWI 1 48 Yerokun, Funmilola Shippensburg 12.50 13.07 NWI 2 49 Riccardo, Julie Shippensburg 12.90 13.08 NWI 5 50 Sanders, Neicy Coppin State 12.45 13.13 NWI 8 51 Nelson, Vanessa Morgan State 11.90 13.16 NWI 3 52 Brown, Jessica Monmouth 12.98 13.19 NWI 7 53 Vaughn, Marlysha Globe Institute 12.70 13.33 NWI 7 54 Marra, Vicky West Virginia 12.35 13.34 NWI 2 55 Palazzi, Bri Lock Haven 13.00 13.39 NWI 8 56 Spratley, Rasheda Bowie State 12.50 13.40 NWI 1 57 Zuniga, Cristina Norfolk State 12.10 13.43 NWI 4 58 Aaron, Tiffany Buffalo State 12.80 13.45 NWI 5 59 Pennie, Lessly Ann Globe Institute 12.50 13.46 NWI 7 60 Leake, Latasha Monmouth 13.45 13.59 NWI 5 61 Lapp, Stephanie Richmond 13.30 13.63 NWI 2 62 Cohen, Joanna Johns Hopkins 13.00 13.74 NWI 6 63 Alston, Shannon Monmouth 12.89 13.80 NWI 6 64 Hamer, Shareese Buffalo State 12.60 13.94 NWI 6 65 Ramus, Samantha Shippensburg 13.50 14.22 NWI 9 66 Borden, Sondra Coppin State 12.78 14.30 NWI 3 67 Albano, Maia Loyola College 14.00 14.64 NWI 1 68 Crichton, Elizabeth Loyola College 15.00 15.45 NWI 4 69 Guerriero, Gina Loyola College 15.00 16.66 NWI 9 -- Nance, Carletta Norfolk State 12.01 FS NWI 7

Women 100 Meter Dash===================================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points=====================================================================================Finals 1 Wells, Kellie Hampton 11.79 11.75 NWI 10 2 Pryce, Danieth Md-Eastern Shore 11.91 11.80 NWI 8 3 Glenn, Septima Hampton 11.98 11.88 NWI 5.5 3 Lewis, Yvette Hampton 12.15 11.88 NWI 5.5 5 Layne, Cierra Md-Eastern Shore 12.04 11.90 NWI 4 6 Gondo, Mariama Morgan State 11.94 11.95 NWI 3 7 Smythe, Janice Morgan State 12.09 12.11 NWI 2 8 Nock, Jamillah West Virginia 12.06 12.17 NWI 1

Women 200 Meter Dash======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points======================================================================================== 1 Lewis, Yvette Hampton 22.99 24.36 NWI 13 10 2 Young, Jessica Richmond 23.50 24.57 NWI 13 8 3 Wisdom, Tanesha Md-Eastern Shore 23.89 24.64 NWI 13 6 4 Hernandez, Lynn Maryland 24.40 24.76 NWI 12 5 5 Morris, Junique West Virginia 23.99 24.79 NWI 13 4 6 Boone, Shani West Virginia 24.65 24.82 NWI 11 3 7 Geter, Jennifer Bowie State 23.90 24.84 NWI 13 2 8 Morgan, Shaunee Upenn 24.60 24.91 NWI 12 1 9 Dewitt, Christina Hampton 23.98 24.99 NWI 13 10 Bashir, Halimah West Virginia 24.90 25.05 NWI 10 11 Czaikowski, Jessica West Virginia 24.20 25.06 NWI 12 12 George, Allison Essex County 23.98 25.08 NWI 13 13 Smith, Christina Maryland 24.80 25.10 NWI 10 14 Parrish, Damara Bowie State 24.70 25.11 NWI 11 15 Walton, Tiffany Hampton 24.90 25.20 NWI 9 16 Lewis, Rachel Hampton 24.85 25.28 NWI 10 17 Raymond, Jodyann Ccny 24.93 25.30 NWI 9 18 Glenn, Septima Hampton 24.77 25.32 NWI 10 18 Brown, Sherie Md-Eastern Shore 24.60 25.32 NWI 11 20 Munroe, Dianne Essex County 24.01 25.35 NWI 12 21 Hartman, Ashley Lock Haven 24.84 25.39 NWI 10 22 Robinson, Shakira Md-Eastern Shore 24.52 25.47 NWI 12 23 Boyd, Britny College of NJ 24.72 25.48 NWI 11 24 Bonelli, Jessica College of NJ 25.00 25.52 NWI 9 25 Watson, Alecia Ccny 24.63 25.53 NWI 11 26 Mitchell, Rockel Essex County 24.01 25.59 NWI 12 27 Emmanuel, Natasha Maryland 25.30 25.65 NWI 8 28 McClenney, Lauren Syracuse 25.38 25.79 NWI 8 29 Jackson, Shanda Lincoln (Pa) 24.50 25.80 NWI 12 29 Hodges, Cheri Norfolk State 24.97 25.80 NWI 9 29 Charles, Janicia Coppin State 24.87 25.80 NWI 10 32 Nock, Jamillah West Virginia 25.55 25.89 NWI 7 33 Evans, JaQuay Morgan State 24.65 25.91 NWI 11 34 Warren, Tatiana Syracuse 25.47 25.93 NWI 7 34 Clay, Sarah Bowie State 24.70 25.93 NWI 11 36 Holness, Candace Maryland 25.30 26.01 NWI 8 37 Anscombe, Cheryl Temple 25.46 26.03 NWI 7 38 Hohn, Brittany West Virginia 25.15 26.06 NWI 8 39 McKenzie, Natalie Norfolk State 24.76 26.13 NWI 11 40 Clement, Alicia Morgan State 25.55 26.23 NWI 7 41 Sabb, Yolana Lincoln (Pa) 25.80 26.45 NWI 6 42 Jones, Jenise Morgan State 24.89 26.50 NWI 10 43 Anderson, LaTonya Norfolk State 24.97 26.55 NWI 9 44 Barnes, Ebony New Jersey City 25.50 26.64 NWI 7 45 Riccardo, Julie Shippensburg 26.50 26.65 NWI 5 46 Robinson, Lori Syracuse 26.00 26.71 NWI 6 47 Phillips, Laura Lock Haven 26.40 26.73 NWI 5 48 Cohen, Melissa Essex County 26.76 26.76 NWI 4 49 Allison, Carlleen Temple 25.40 26.82 NWI 8 50 Gregory, Tierra Umbc 26.70 26.85 NWI 5 51 Rolle, Ashleigh Norfolk State 24.83 26.89 NWI 10 51 Blake, Lauren Upenn 25.50 26.89 NWI 7 53 Amon, Marthe Bowie State 26.50 26.92 NWI 5 54 Borden, Maggie Lock Haven 26.18 26.95 NWI 6 55 Carter, Marcee Bowie State 26.00 27.06 NWI 6 56 Joseph, Giselle Johns Hopkins 25.89 27.07 NWI 6 57 Parker, Tanisha California (Pa.) 26.54 27.10 NWI 5 58 Washington, Shannon Md-Eastern Shore 26.00 27.16 NWI 6 59 Bishop, Dominique Rutgers 26.40 27.21 NWI 5 60 Hashemi, Pari Upenn 25.34 27.24 NWI 8 60 Krakower, Paloma Richmond 27.00 27.24 NWI 4 62 De Stefano, Nicole West Virginia 26.14 27.56 NWI 6 63 Aluko, Toni Maryland 26.50 27.60 NWI 5 64 Canzanese, Alicia Salisbury 28.12 27.62 NWI 2 65 Sanders, Neicy Coppin State 25.33 27.64 NWI 8 66 Chase, Agnes Bowie State 27.00 27.74 NWI 4 67 Murray, Alisa Shippensburg 26.80 27.75 NWI 4 68 Orosz, Jenelle Buffalo State 28.33 27.79 NWI 2 69 Marra, Vicky West Virginia 26.50 27.84 NWI 5 70 Bussey, Andrea Hampton 25.10 27.95 NWI 9 71 Sujansky, Diane Lock Haven 26.91 28.29 NWI 4 72 Markey, Tara Richmond 28.00 28.41 NWI 3 73 Hummel, Catherine American 27.67 28.42 NWI 3 74 Humphrey, Jaime Loyola College 28.50 28.46 NWI 2 75 Jegede-Jide, Jola Ccny 26.13 28.52 NWI 6 76 Pennie, Lessly Ann Globe Institute 28.00 28.55 NWI 3 77 Kirsch, Jackie Buffalo State 29.00 28.57 NWI 1 78 Narcisse, Merlude New Jersey City 28.20 28.67 NWI 2 79 Helfrick, Ashleigh Shippensburg 27.00 28.70 NWI 4 80 Kauffman, Tiff Millersville 27.50 28.75 NWI 3 81 Cutler, Amy Rutgers 27.50 28.96 NWI 3 82 Hamer, Shareese Buffalo State 28.50 28.99 NWI 2 83 Nehring, Amanda Loyola College 29.50 29.18 NWI 1 84 Ramus, Samantha Shippensburg 28.50 29.21 NWI 2 85 Dougherty, Julie College of NJ 27.50 29.36 NWI 3 86 Alston, Shannon Monmouth 27.12 29.38 NWI 3 87 Albano, Maia Loyola College 29.00 30.20 NWI 1 88 Beck, Natalie Salisbury 28.78 30.28 NWI 2 89 Detrani, Meagan Johns Hopkins 28.84 30.34 NWI 1 90 Crichton, Elizabeth Loyola College 32.00 32.61 NWI 1 91 Goans, Shannon American 31.32 33.30 NWI 1 92 Borden, Sondra Coppin State 27.44 33.48 NWI 3

Women 400 Meter Dash=================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points=================================================================================== 1 Young, Jessica Richmond 53.50 54.88 8 10 2 Pinkard, Maisha Hampton 52.90 54.92 8 8 3 Norville, Natasha Rutgers 56.30 55.75 7 6 4 Allen, Arionne Hampton 55.05 56.28 8 5 5 Bashir, Halimah West Virginia 54.89 56.79 8 4 6 Geter, Jennifer Bowie State 54.40 56.99 8 3 7 Carter, Kathryne Morgan State 56.12 57.31 7 2 8 Eaton, Danielle Richmond 56.00 57.66 7 1 9 Dewitt, Christina Hampton 55.01 57.71 8 10 Stubbs, Alfreepha Essex County 55.65 58.01 7 11 Joseph, Kady Unattached 56.65 58.59 7 12 Alleyne, Ricci Bowie State 54.00 58.87 8 13 Richardson, Shari Lincoln (Pa) 57.80 58.93 6 14 Robinson, Lori Syracuse 58.80 59.39 5 15 Wilson, Jenelle Umbc 58.00 59.47 6 16 Borden, Maggie Lock Haven 57.91 59.77 6 17 Fogle, Megan Shippensburg 59.00 1:00.36 4 18 Rolle, Joquetta Essex County 56.26 1:00.49 7 19 McKenzie, Natalie Norfolk State 57.10 1:00.60 6 20 Stewart, Sharnalee Ccny 58.50 1:00.62 5 21 Clement, Alicia Morgan State 57.48 1:00.81 6 22 Muncy-Keller, Emily Upenn 58.20 1:00.83 5 23 Hashemi, Pari Upenn 57.00 1:00.96 7 24 Kopp, Kara Upenn 58.30 1:01.12 5 25 Blake, Lauren Upenn 59.20 1:01.16 4 26 Hummel, Catherine American 1:00.20 1:01.32 3 27 Hannum, Katherine Maryland 1:02.00 1:01.40 3 28 McGoldrick, Kristen Shippensburg 1:00.20 1:01.46 3 29 Cohen, Melissa Essex County 58.98 1:01.55 5 30 Murray, Alisa Shippensburg 1:01.00 1:01.56 3 31 Cumberbatch, Colleen Lincoln (Pa) 59.90 1:01.94 4 32 Amon, Marthe Bowie State 58.00 1:02.22 6 33 De Stefano, Nicole West Virginia 59.50 1:02.44 4 34 Starace, Jessica Temple 58.20 1:02.47 5 35 Adams, Brittani Temple 59.60 1:02.66 4 36 Allison, Carlleen Temple 58.20 1:02.98 6 37 Munro, Miranda Ccny 59.12 1:03.26 4 38 Bishop, Dominique Rutgers 59.50 1:03.48 4 39 Sujansky, Diane Lock Haven 1:01.70 1:03.60 3 40 Boone, Shani West Virginia 58.50 1:03.78 5 41 Bulger, Jenn Salisbury 1:03.54 1:04.20 2 42 Canzanese, Alicia Salisbury 1:06.43 1:04.30 1 43 Stanton, Courtney Rutgers 1:02.00 1:04.43 3 44 Mitchell, Melanie Loyola College 1:04.50 1:06.17 2 45 O'Malley, Elizabeth American 1:03.40 1:06.24 2 46 Scarfuto, Karen Rutgers 1:04.00 1:06.27 2 47 Kauffman, Tiff Millersville 1:03.50 1:07.07 2 48 Attakumah, Virginia Md-Eastern Shore 58.90 1:07.43 5 49 Conner, Jasmin Loyola College 1:05.00 1:07.55 1 50 Beck, Natalie Salisbury 1:04.12 1:08.21 2 51 Carey, Jessica Salisbury 1:04.65 1:08.36 1 52 Narcisse, Merlude New Jersey City 1:05.00 1:10.52 1 53 Brown, Antonette Ccny 1:02.83 1:12.58 2 54 Pietruszki, Laura Loyola College 1:10.00 1:12.79 1 55 Garber, Vanessa American 1:07.30 1:13.41 1 56 Washington, Sammayyah New Jersey City 1:07.00 1:14.54 1 57 Edwards, Edena Coppin State 1:00.00 1:17.81 3

Women 800 Meter Run================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================ 1 McCurdy, Dana Upenn 2:15.30 2:12.12 10 2 Carlin, Jesse Upenn 2:15.00 2:12.24 8 3 Sanon, Dominique Rutgers 2:12.00 2:12.41 6 4 McKenzie, Lorain Essex County 2:10.99 2:13.91 5 5 Bunche, Cetera Hampton 2:14.50 2:16.06 4 6 Medlin, Krystle Hampton 2:13.05 2:18.98 3 7 Gray, Carolyn College of NJ 2:17.50 2:20.70 2 8 Whyte, Celia Essex County 2:14.65 2:21.33 1 9 Stover, Maria West Virginia 2:17.77 2:21.62 10 Clarke, Renee Maryland 2:12.00 2:22.57 11 Simms, Shala Lock Haven 2:18.98 2:23.12 12 Butler, April Morgan State 2:17.00 2:23.17 13 Ince, Candace Syracuse 2:15.50 2:23.46 14 Best, Sara College of NJ 2:19.50 2:23.63 15 Jennings, Priscilla Millersville 2:18.55 2:23.86 16 Ward, Francine Umbc 2:26.00 2:24.38 17 Martinez, Awinna Rutgers 2:25.00 2:24.71 18 Lyles, Malia Monmouth 2:25.46 2:25.11 19 Wilson, Karen Rutgers 2:19.00 2:25.20 20 Saltsman, Emily Umbc 2:20.50 2:25.53 21 Mundit, Kathare Md-Eastern Shore 2:18.90 2:25.57 22 McKenzie, Noelle Temple 2:21.00 2:25.89 23 Lilley, Kate American 2:24.00 2:26.03 23 Dellinger, Ashley American 2:20.10 2:26.03 25 Morgan, Jazzmon Umbc 2:22.00 2:26.91 26 Stanton, Danielle Rutgers 2:25.00 2:27.47 27 Scott, Caroline Loyola College 2:25.00 2:27.62 28 Khalid, Sekayi Morgan State 2:22.90 2:27.63 29 Mark, Melissa Maryland 2:19.00 2:27.76 30 Incorvati, Lindsey Shippensburg 2:20.00 2:28.15 31 Auwaerter, Carolyn Upenn 2:16.00 2:28.31 32 Schollenberg, Megan Johns Hopkins 2:27.00 2:29.20 33 Lynch, Madeline American 2:27.00 2:29.74 34 Wastler, Kara Hagerstown 2:25.00 2:30.00 35 Pulliam, Chandra Hampton 2:30.00 2:30.56 36 Davey, Kat Lock Haven 2:27.78 2:31.33 36 Arneth, Asha Monmouth 2:20.00 2:31.33 38 Davis, Ciara Morgan State 2:25.00 2:31.38 39 Crum, Susan College of NJ 2:20.19 2:31.68 40 Carnavale, Justine College of NJ 2:26.80 2:32.39 41 Mason, Meghan American 2:25.00 2:32.52 42 Vanderstappen, Erika Shippensburg 2:29.00 2:32.61 43 Evans, Madeleine Upenn 2:20.00 2:33.13 44 DeMichele, Amy Salisbury 2:32.97 2:36.02 45 Pirela, Nayda Monmouth 2:20.92 2:36.10 46 Thornton, Amy Millersville 2:31.95 2:36.46 47 Vientos, Melissa Monmouth 2:38.00 2:37.27 48 Horn, Kathy Johns Hopkins 2:28.00 2:37.60 49 Riley, Allison Loyola College 2:34.00 2:37.94 50 Riviere, Ayana Coppin State 2:28.00 2:38.28 51 Jackson, Venesha Bowie State 2:40.00 2:39.15 52 Strite, Brittany Hagerstown 2:30.00 2:39.16 53 Bradley, Monique Bowie State 2:20.00 2:40.10 54 Schneider, Samantha Johns Hopkins 2:30.00 2:42.37 55 Rutter, Lindsey Monmouth 2:40.00 2:43.99 56 Gillespie, Shannon Loyola College 2:35.00 2:45.43 57 Potter, Reava Temple 2:28.00 2:47.29 58 Saunder, Laura Salisbury 2:39.45 2:49.34 59 Holmes, Latoya Bowie State 2:45.00 2:53.45 60 Ziegler, Emily California (Pa.) 2:42.00 3:00.24

Women 1500 Meter Run================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================ 1 Morrison, Christina Upenn 4:35.88 4:32.60 10 2 Siebert, Danielle Maryland 4:27.00 4:33.33 8 3 Braffet, Meghan Maryland 4:27.00 4:35.57 6 4 Rovegno, Andrea Loyola College 4:40.00 4:39.64 5 5 Purcell, Katie Maryland 4:27.00 4:40.76 4 6 Ogletree, Cheyenne Rutgers 4:40.00 4:43.58 3 7 Bunche, Cetera Hampton 4:35.15 4:45.22 2 8 Tecco, Angela College of NJ 4:40.00 4:46.77 1 9 Spence, Neely Unattached 4:53.00 4:49.73 10 Jefferson, Laurel Maryland 4:27.00 4:50.69 11 Medlin, Krystle Hampton 4:35.17 4:52.42 12 Moloney, Mary American 4:50.00 4:52.43 13 Budd, Alisa Rutgers 4:55.00 4:52.52 14 Herrick, Stephanie College of NJ 4:51.00 4:52.61 15 Ford, Cathline American 4:54.00 4:53.48 16 Holleran, Leslie Rutgers 4:50.00 4:54.03 17 Lawson, Charlotte Upenn 5:05.00 4:54.28 18 Pimm, Kelly Syracuse 4:41.50 4:54.42 19 Lombardy, Nicole Rutgers 4:50.00 4:55.76 20 Hudson, Denisha Norfolk State 4:50.00 4:57.28 21 Guthrie, Karen Richmond 4:50.50 4:58.03 22 Jennings, Priscilla Millersville 4:47.91 4:59.62 23 Wastler, Kara Hagerstown 4:50.00 5:01.37 24 Pearsall, Caroline Upenn 5:10.00 5:01.59 25 Lyles, Malia Monmouth 4:51.00 5:02.29 26 Lemal, Nicole West Virginia 4:48.00 5:02.63 27 Garleb, Heather College of NJ 5:00.80 5:03.34 28 Hicks, Amanda Syracuse 4:40.00 5:03.88 29 Douma, Alyssa Lock Haven 4:58.09 5:05.54 30 Krayl, Allyson College of NJ 4:50.00 5:05.74 31 McMullin, Molly Syracuse 5:00.00 5:05.76 32 McVann, Michelle Loyola College 5:10.00 5:07.29 33 Mejia, Yanirda Rutgers 4:54.00 5:07.88 34 Roth, Hillary American 4:55.00 5:08.77 35 Ullmeyer, Julie College of NJ 4:58.20 5:09.63 36 Tsegai, Feven Umbc 5:02.00 5:09.79 37 White, Jodi Lock Haven 5:02.34 5:10.15 38 Darden, Charmaine Hampton 5:00.00 5:14.38 39 Gentry, Bethany Loyola College 5:24.00 5:17.94 40 Bradley, Monique Bowie State 5:15.00 5:17.96 41 LaForce, Trisha Morgan State 4:59.18 5:17.97 42 Khalili, Neda Md-Eastern Shore 5:15.05 5:19.57 43 Charles, Charley Morgan State 5:05.00 5:19.92 44 Buie, Phylicia Bowie State 5:30.00 5:20.24 45 Vientos, Melissa Monmouth 5:26.00 5:20.42 46 Perlingeiro, Fabiana Norfolk State 5:17.00 5:21.83 47 Margaret, Hughes Buffalo State 5:15.22 5:30.42 48 Koren, Megan Loyola College 5:35.00 5:31.49 48 Ziegler, Emily California (Pa.) 5:40.00 5:31.49 50 Jackson, Venesha Bowie State 6:00.00 5:34.09 51 Higgins, Kate Millersville 5:38.24 5:39.25 52 Saunder, Laura Salisbury 5:34.54 5:39.86 53 Rutter, Lindsey Monmouth 5:28.00 5:45.69 54 Holmes, Latoya Bowie State 6:00.00 5:45.72 55 Smith, Rebecca Millersville 5:45.00 5:53.55 56 Markut, Krystyna Buffalo State 5:55.62

Women 5000 Meter Run================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================ 1 Carlstrom, Keira American 16:25.00 16:26.44 10 2 Kim, Stacy Upenn 16:40.00 17:20.92 8 3 Caruana, Alison Rutgers 17:15.00 17:25.04 6 4 Koch, Cori Maryland 17:20.00 17:40.18 5 5 Liberti, Jamie Upenn 16:45.00 17:56.04 4 6 McGrath, Martine College of NJ 17:24.00 18:08.83 3 7 Thomas, Stefanie Umbc 17:35.00 18:10.79 2 8 Enderly, Erin College of NJ 18:22.00 18:15.36 1 9 Pavkovitch, Maria Rutgers 18:05.00 18:21.49 10 Parikh, Kinjal Upenn 18:21.94 11 Perlingeiro, Fabiana Norfolk State 18:12.00 18:25.76 12 Chelangat, Janeth Md-Eastern Shore 17:25.00 18:30.62 13 Rineer, Allison Shippensburg 18:18.00 18:31.47 14 Medlin, Krystle Hampton 17:56.05 18:39.16 15 Bunche, Cetera Hampton 17:55.05 18:43.46 16 Zottoli, Stephanie Rutgers 18:10.00 18:45.40 17 Hudson, Denisha Norfolk State 18:17.00 18:45.41 18 Bofinger, Holly Lock Haven 18:19.07 18:51.28 19 Capetola, Christine Upenn 18:19.00 18:52.13 20 Galan, Kathleen Umbc 18:20.00 18:57.07 21 Dunn, Jacqueline Upenn 18:18.00 18:58.84 22 Lockard, Ashley Hagerstown 19:30.00 19:04.33 23 Govern, Lindsey Shippensburg 19:00.00 19:05.37 24 Wynne, Maureen Loyola College 18:30.00 19:09.57 25 Robotti, Amanda Maryland 19:10.00 19:21.47 26 Danner, Bridget Shippensburg 19:00.00 19:24.24 27 Kosinski, Jillian Syracuse 18:58.00 19:24.45 28 Strite, Brittany Hagerstown 19:25.00 19:29.27 29 Jones, Jessica Monmouth 19:20.00 19:30.77 30 Robertson, Sarah Lock Haven 18:42.33 19:33.79 31 Kaon, Angela Johns Hopkins 19:19.00 19:39.75 32 Prendergast, Jenna College of NJ 18:42.00 19:41.69 33 DeTata, Marissa Rutgers 19:00.00 19:43.43 34 Roman, Nova Rutgers 19:00.00 19:54.16 35 Lang, Amy Salisbury 19:21.42 20:02.26 36 Salinas, April Lock Haven 19:00.00 20:04.17 37 Welker, Christine Shippensburg 19:00.00 20:14.20 38 Leddy, Jessica Millersville 19:24.00 20:20.15 39 Abbi, Bhavna Johns Hopkins 19:45.00 20:22.20 40 Trusty, Melissa Maryland 19:30.00 20:22.79 41 Reid, Colleen Delaware 20:00.00 20:24.48 42 Uhl, Michelle Shippensburg 20:30.00 20:26.25 43 Leah, Cowdrey Maryland 19:30.00 20:34.80 44 Vernon, Sarah Delaware 19:45.00 20:36.77 45 Ullmeyer, Nicole College of NJ 19:44.00 20:46.22 46 Hiza, Emma Johns Hopkins 19:28.00 20:53.63 47 Shaub, Lauren Delaware 20:00.00 20:59.68 48 Larson, Mary Maryland 19:30.00 21:01.73 49 Twomey, Julianne Delaware 21:00.00 22:29.42

Women 100 Meter Hurdles================================================================================= Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#=================================================================================Preliminaries 1 Wells, Kellie Hampton 13.29 13.55q NWI 4 2 Lewis, Yvette Hampton 13.45 13.89q NWI 1 3 Czaikowski, Jessica West Virginia 13.25 14.15q NWI 7 4 Foster, Kierra Maryland 13.88 14.23q NWI 5 5 Idlette, Lavonne Hampton 13.99 14.36q NWI 7 6 Nock, Jamillah West Virginia 14.10 14.52q NWI 4 7 Gregory, Tierra Umbc 14.82 14.61q NWI 8 8 Williams, Rokeisha Unattached 14.20 14.65q NWI 8 9 Caldwell, Denay New Jersey City 14.34 14.67 NWI 4 10 Forbes, Ariana Md-Eastern Shore 14.50 14.80 NWI 6 11 Smith, Christina Maryland 14.50 14.82 NWI 7 12 Godsey, Rhea Bowie State 14.30 14.89 NWI 5 13 Smith, Michelle Hampton 14.55 14.95 NWI 3 14 Harewood, Tia Norfolk State 14.45 15.08 NWI 1 15 Russell, Kelsi Morgan State 15.09 15.09 NWI 5 16 Nelson, Vanessa Morgan State 13.69 15.15 NWI 3 17 Harris, Ashantia Norfolk State 14.30 15.30 NWI 3 18 Lane, Kortni Rutgers 14.80 15.38 NWI 5 19 Townsend, Keisha Syracuse 15.00 15.42 NWI 7 20 Mack, Anna Shippensburg 15.00 15.50 NWI 7 21 Jones, Jenise Morgan State 14.56 15.52 NWI 2 22 Baird, Natoya Coppin State 14.67 15.57 NWI 7 23 Richard, Camille Upenn 15.69 15.64 NWI 6 24 Griffin, Rachel Norfolk State 14.40 15.66 NWI 6 25 McKenzie, Nicole Md-Eastern Shore 15.80 15.82 NWI 6 26 Kostich, Courtney Shippensburg 16.00 15.86 NWI 5 27 Malay, Danielle California (Pa.) 14.79 15.90 NWI 7 28 Riviere, Ayana Coppin State 15.99 NWI 1 29 Lambracht, Kaity Syracuse 16.24 16.02 NWI 1 30 Carter, Kayla Syracuse 15.60 16.06 NWI 4 31 Pulliam, Chandra Hampton 14.66 16.17 NWI 2 32 Chase, Agnes Bowie State 14.90 16.25 NWI 2 33 Boston, Shani Upenn 15.50 16.40 NWI 8 34 Thompson, Denai Shippensburg 16.00 16.92 NWI 1 35 Solyan, Ashley Lock Haven 16.50 17.00 NWI 3 36 Faulkner, Victoria Norfolk State 14.30 17.07 NWI 2 37 Townes, Chelsea Upenn 15.40 17.19 NWI 7 38 Wasson, Megan California (Pa.) 15.59 17.21 NWI 2 39 Bellamy, Candice New Jersey City 16.55 17.34 NWI 6 40 Adamko, Jessica Monmouth 17.30 17.45 NWI 1 40 Kirsten, Gerbehy College of NJ 16.50 17.45 NWI 8 42 Gregory, Kierra Umbc 15.00 17.46 NWI 1 43 Helfrick, Ashleigh Shippensburg 16.50 17.55 NWI 2 43 Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 16.38 17.55 NWI 4 45 Perry, Madalyn Millersville 16.00 17.66 NWI 5 46 Boyle, Stacie Syracuse 16.75 17.68 NWI 4 47 Stabenow, Natalie College of NJ 16.95 17.96 NWI 8 48 Vivlamore, Nicole Salisbury 18.23 18.15 NWI 8 49 Mackley, Anna Salisbury 17.93 18.19 NWI 4 50 Boyd, Quiteelia Umbc 15.40 18.20 NWI 8 51 Graham, Caitlin Monmouth 16.92 18.23 NWI 6 52 Pfeifer, Lauren College of NJ 16.50 18.50 NWI 2 53 Grussenmeyer, Kristina Shippensburg 16.00 18.55 NWI 3 54 Bernetski, Stacey Millersville 16.00 18.75 NWI 3 55 Lossing, Becky Johns Hopkins 17.85 18.89 NWI 3 56 Stewart, Amy Millersville 16.80 19.04 NWI 6 57 Narcisse, Merlude New Jersey City 18.50 21.21 NWI 6

Women 100 Meter Hurdles===================================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points=====================================================================================Finals 1 Lewis, Yvette Hampton 13.89 13.47 NWI 10 2 Wells, Kellie Hampton 13.55 13.59 NWI 8 3 Czaikowski, Jessica West Virginia 14.15 13.80 NWI 6 4 Foster, Kierra Maryland 14.23 14.00 NWI 5 5 Idlette, Lavonne Hampton 14.36 14.17 NWI 4 6 Nock, Jamillah West Virginia 14.52 14.42 NWI 3 7 Gregory, Tierra Umbc 14.61 14.64 NWI 2 8 Williams, Rokeisha Unattached 14.65 15.20 NWI 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles=================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points=================================================================================== 1 Modeste, Romona Morgan State 58.20 1:00.45 6 10 2 Smythe, Janice Morgan State 1:00.47 1:00.49 6 8 3 Alleyne, Ricci Bowie State 59.00 1:01.69 6 6 4 Dendy, Latricia Unattached 1:00.50 1:02.75 6 5 5 Williams, Chanel Maryland 1:01.00 1:02.76 5 4 6 Laing, Deandra Essex County 57.98 1:03.15 6 3 7 Keegan, Kristina Maryland 1:02.34 1:03.49 5 2 8 Hunter, Raeleen West Virginia 1:01.50 1:03.59 5 1 9 Godsey, Rhea Bowie State 1:02.00 1:03.65 5 10 Smith, Michelle Hampton 1:00.00 1:04.00 6 11 Griffin, Rachel Norfolk State 1:02.30 1:05.82 5 12 Thesing, Amy Richmond 1:02.77 1:05.85 4 13 Dixon, Telisa Coppin State 1:06.54 1:06.74 3 14 Rogus, Katie Maryland 1:05.00 1:07.43 4 15 Harris, Ashantia Norfolk State 1:02.40 1:07.57 5 16 Richards, Siobhan Shippensburg 1:06.50 1:07.82 3 17 Huggler, Erika College of NJ 1:04.50 1:07.89 4 18 Patterson, Marnita Norfolk State 1:02.20 1:08.08 5 19 Kostich, Courtney Shippensburg 1:08.00 1:08.17 3 20 Radziminski, Amanda Maryland 1:07.00 1:08.54 3 21 Graham, Caitlin Monmouth 1:07.00 1:09.56 3 22 Smith, Donneisha Lincoln (Pa) 1:00.50 1:09.67 6 23 Mongold, Roshawna West Virginia 1:04.00 1:09.68 4 24 Irby, Desirae Rutgers 1:04.00 1:09.82 4 25 Gilhuley, Nicole Loyola College 1:09.00 1:10.77 2 26 Caldwell, Denay New Jersey City 1:04.00 1:10.85 4 27 Adamko, Jessica Monmouth 1:09.80 1:11.96 2 28 Stewart, Amy Millersville 1:12.00 1:12.42 2 29 Johnson-Peters, Ishonte West Virginia 1:05.00 1:13.87 4 30 Wasson, Megan California (Pa.) 1:08.05 1:14.72 3 30 Spickler, Amanda Shippensburg 1:07.00 1:14.72 3 32 Solyan, Ashley Lock Haven 1:10.00 1:15.50 2 33 Perry, Madalyn Millersville 1:12.00 1:15.90 1 34 Vivlamore, Nicole Salisbury 1:15.98 1:16.16 1 35 Bernetski, Stacey Millersville 1:12.00 1:18.59 1 36 Washington, Sammayyah New Jersey City 1:18.00 1:20.11 1 37 Mackley, Anna Salisbury 1:19.34 1:23.86 1 38 Bellamy, Candice New Jersey City 1:11.00 1:29.92 2

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================ 1 Stein, Sarah Maryland 11:10.00 11:27.38 10 2 Carney, Allison Maryland 11:30.00 11:33.20 8 3 Gorga, Shari Maryland 11:10.00 11:38.06 6 4 Sullivan, Kelly Salisbury 11:29.43 11:38.96 5 5 Patoir, Danielle Rutgers 11:45.00 11:49.53 4 6 Weaver, Missy Lock Haven 12:20.87 12:16.32 3 7 O'Zwoldike, Zuzka Salisbury 12:34.67 12:54.19 2

Women 4x100 Meter Relay=================================================================================== School Seed Finals H# Points=================================================================================== 1 West Virginia University 'A' 45.35 46.16 3 10 1) Morris, Junique 2) Nock, Jamillah 3) Boone, Shani 4) Czaikowski, Jessica 2 Morgan State University 'A' 45.26 46.23 3 8 1) Stokes, Jasmine 2) Gondo, Mariama 3) Evans, JaQuay 4) Modeste, Romona 3 City College of New York 'A' 45.78 47.11 3 6 1) Brown, Antonette 2) Watson, Alecia 3) Barnwell, Mechelle 4) Raymond, Jodyann 4 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 46.82 47.39 2 5 1) Ehrlich, Jessica 2) Morgan, Shaunee 3) MiddleBrooks, Brittany 4) Carlin, Jesse 5 Lincoln University 'A' 47.00 47.76 2 4 1) Austin, Jasmine 2) Parker, Ashley 3) Douglas, Ashley 4) Jackson, Shanda 6 Norfolk State University 'A' 46.40 47.99 3 3 1) Ammons, Elizabeth 2) Anderson, LaTonya 3) Hodges, Cheri 4) McKenzie, Natalie 7 University of Maryland Baltimo 'A' 48.34 48.28 2 2 1) Wilson, Jenelle 2) Johnson, Tyishua 3) Nathaniel, Katrina 4) Gregory, Tierra 8 College of New Jersey 'A' 47.85 48.50 2 1 1) Huggler, Erika 2) Bonelli, Jessica 3) Gray, Carolyn 4) Boyd, Britny 9 Lock Haven University 'A' 47.87 48.97 2 1) Hartman, Ashley 2) Borden, Maggie 3) Phillips, Laura 4) Palazzi, Bri 10 Shippensburg University 'A' 49.50 49.21 1 1) Richards, Siobhan 2) Mack, Anna 3) Riccardo, Julie 4) Yerokun, Funmilola 11 Coppin State College 'A' 48.92 49.29 2 1) Baird, Natoya 2) Sanders, Neicy 3) Charles, Gabrielle 4) Edwards, Edena 12 Bowie State University 'B' 49.00 x49.82 2 13 Temple University 'A' 46.50 51.17 3 1) Pratt, Shanice 2) Dupont, Devon 3) Allison, Carlleen 4) Anscombe, Cheryl 14 California University of Penns 'A' 51.35 1 1) Jarjisian, Heather 2) Wasson, Megan 3) Malay, Danielle 4) Parker, Tanisha 15 Johns Hopkins University 'A' 51.89 52.70 1 1) Joseph, Giselle 2) Reeves, Jessica 3) Cohen, Joanna 4) Emuh, Ilolochika 16 Salisbury University 'A' 52.87 52.71 1 1) Canzanese, Alicia 2) Carey, Jessica 3) Mackley, Anna 4) Bulger, Jenn 17 Millersville University 'A' 50.00 52.78 1 1) Bernetski, Stacey 2) Murphy, Shannon 3) Frayne, Michele 4) Morris, Kimberly -- Bowie State University 'A' 45.30 DQ 3 exchange 3 - 3 meter

Women 4x400 Meter Relay=================================================================================== School Seed Finals H# Points=================================================================================== 1 Morgan State University 'A' 3:45.23 3:46.61 3 10 1) Clement, Alicia 2) Evans, JaQuay 3) Khalid, Sekayi 4) Carter, Kathryne 2 University of Pennsylvania 'A' 3:40.00 3:46.83 3 8 1) Carlin, Jesse 2) Morgan, Shaunee 3) McCurdy, Dana 4) MiddleBrooks, Brittany 3 Hampton University 'A' 3:37.25 3:52.78 3 6 1) Wells, Kellie 2) Pinkard, Maisha 3) Lewis, Yvette 4) Dewitt, Christina 4 College of New Jersey 'A' 3:49.00 3:53.82 3 5 1) Gray, Carolyn 2) Boyd, Britny 3) Tecco, Angela 4) Bonelli, Jessica 5 Bowie State University 'A' 3:55.62 2 4 6 Syracuse University 'A' 3:55.00 3:57.47 2 3 1) Boyle, Stacie 2) Lambracht, Kaity 3) Drouin, Jillian 4) Carter, Kayla 7 Norfolk State University 'A' 3:54.00 3:59.32 2 2 1) Anderson, LaTonya 2) Griffin, Rachel 3) McKenzie, Natalie 4) Nance, Carletta 8 Lock Haven University 'A' 3:58.70 3:59.87 2 1 1) Borden, Maggie 2) Douma, Alyssa 3) Simms, Shala 4) Hartman, Ashley 9 University of Maryland 'A' 3:45.00 4:00.31 3 1) Clarke, Renee 2) Emmanuel, Natasha 3) Foster, Kierra 4) Hernandez, Lynn 10 University of Maryland Eastern 'A' 3:50.00 4:02.56 3 1) Brown, Sherie 2) Layne, Cierra 3) Pryce, Danieth 4) Wisdom, Tanesha 11 Rutgers University 'A' 3:59.00 4:02.68 1 1) Budd, Alisa 2) Lombardy, Nicole 3) Ogletree, Cheyenne 4) Irby, Desirae 12 Shippensburg University 'A' 4:04.00 4:03.10 1 1) Incorvati, Lindsey 2) McGoldrick, Kristen 3) Richards, Siobhan 4) Fogle, Megan 13 University of Pennsylvania 'B' 3:59.00 x4:04.92 1 14 Temple University 'A' 3:55.00 4:07.05 2 1) Dupont, Devon 2) DePass, Shanice 3) McKenzie, Noelle 4) Starace, Jessica 15 Bowie State University 'B' 4:03.00 x4:12.53 1 16 Millersville University 'A' 4:10.00 4:16.55 1 1) Murphy, Shannon 2) Bernetski, Stacey 3) Frayne, Michele 4) Jennings, Priscilla

Women High Jump================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================ 1 Robinson, Brittany Morgan State 1.80m 1.70m 10 2 Aluko, Toni Maryland 1.80m J1.70m 8 3 Tanic, Se'verine Unattached 1.72m 1.68m 6 4 Noel, Alexis West Virginia 1.70m 1.58m 5 5 Carey, Jessica Salisbury 1.57m J1.58m 4 6 Nathaniel, Katrina Umbc 1.67m J1.58m 2.5 6 Morse, Chelsea Lock Haven 1.65m J1.58m 2.5 8 Christian, Shavaun Temple 1.62m 1.53m 1 9 Dupont, Devon Temple 1.57m J1.53m 10 Benkoski, Juleann Millersville 1.60m J1.53m 11 Drummond, Casey Shippensburg 1.60m J1.53m 12 Leake, Latasha Monmouth 1.50m J1.53m 13 Boston, Shani Upenn 1.60m J1.53m 14 Allensworth, Fallon California (Pa.) 1.47m 1.48m 15 Reib, Erica West Virginia 1.60m J1.48m 16 Harewood, Tia Norfolk State 1.62m J1.48m 16 Orosz, Jenelle Buffalo State 1.57m J1.48m -- Blumreiter, Julie Johns Hopkins 1.52m NH -- Reeves, Jessica Johns Hopkins 1.57m NH -- Baird, Natoya Coppin State 1.58m NH -- Lossing, Becky Johns Hopkins 1.47m NH -- Kirsten, Gerbehy College of NJ 1.55m NH -- Pfeifer, Lauren College of NJ 1.55m NH -- Minnick, Chrissy Hagerstown 1.53m NH -- Bolden, Timberly Bowie State 1.77m NH -- Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 1.57m NH -- Carter, Kayla Syracuse 1.55m NH -- Conrad, Shae Shippensburg 1.54m NH -- Harriot, Sherita Md-Eastern Shore 1.60m NH

Women Pole Vault================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================ 1 Hall, Jen West Virginia 3.75m 3.65m 10 2 Bennett, Casey Delaware 3.60m J3.65m 8 3 Kaitlyn, Fitzgerald Maryland 3.50m 3.35m 6 4 Langner, Karen Rutgers 3.35m J3.35m 5 5 McDonald, Kelli Delaware 3.50m 3.20m 4 6 McDonald, Crista Upenn 3.19m J3.20m 3 7 Zwartjes, Nikki Monmouth 3.36m 3.05m 2 8 Zuniga, Cristina Norfolk State 3.09m J3.05m 0.5 8 Davis, Lauren Upenn 3.19m J3.05m 0.5 -- Fatale, Christine Monmouth 2.75m NH -- Reeves, Jessica Johns Hopkins 3.05m NH -- McGowan, Kaitlin Delaware 3.00m NH -- Jarjisian, Heather California (Pa.) 2.94m NH -- Barer, Zhanna Maryland 3.70m NH -- Hieble, Maegan Umbc 3.04m NH -- Bentley, Sarah Syracuse 3.45m NH -- Kihm, Christine Shippensburg 3.35m NH -- Murphy, Shannon Millersville 3.04m NH -- Isolda, Melissa Monmouth 2.85m NH -- Myers, Laura Monmouth 2.95m NH -- Wilcher, Stacey Shippensburg 3.20m NH

Women Long Jump===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points===================================================================================== 1 Foster, Kierra Maryland 6.60m 6.26m -2.8 10 2 Hernandez, Lynn Maryland 6.40m 6.03m -1.3 8 3 Mitchell, Rockel Essex County 6.21m 5.89m -2.7 6 4 Idlette, Lavonne Hampton 5.75m 5.62m -1.2 5 5 Williams, ShaunaLee Morgan State 5.53m 5.58m -2.2 4 6 Russell, Kelsi Morgan State 5.31m 5.56m -2.0 3 7 O'Connor, Petagay Md-Eastern Shore 5.85m 5.55m NWI 2 8 Watson, Alecia Ccny 5.71m 5.52m -4.5 1 9 Rolle, Joquetta Essex County 5.70m 5.47m NWI 10 Mark, Sheron Syracuse 5.66m 5.45m NWI 10 Noel, Alexis West Virginia 5.75m 5.45m NWI 12 Lewis, Rachel Hampton 5.70m 5.41m NWI 12 Johnson, Tyishua Umbc 5.56m 5.41m NWI 14 Tagliavini, Whitney Upenn 5.75m 5.34m NWI 15 Watson, Kiera Bowie State 5.48m 5.33m NWI 15 Criag, Kiersten Upenn 5.01m 5.33m NWI 17 Rogus, Katie Maryland 5.30m 5.32m NWI 18 Kumalah, Jerrie Upenn 5.34m 5.31m NWI 19 Harriot, Sherita Md-Eastern Shore 5.78m 5.26m NWI 20 Anderson, LaTonya Norfolk State 5.89m 5.23m NWI 21 Evans, Paula Norfolk State 5.63m 5.22m NWI 21 McKenzie, Nicole Md-Eastern Shore 5.60m 5.22m NWI 23 Richard, Camille Upenn 5.45m 5.21m NWI 24 Phillips, Laura Lock Haven 5.13m 5.17m NWI 25 Lane, Kortni Rutgers 5.47m 5.16m NWI 25 Drouin, Jillian Syracuse 5.20m 5.16m NWI 27 Warren, Tatiana Syracuse 6.02m 5.13m NWI 28 Palazzi, Bri Lock Haven 5.48m 5.08m NWI 29 Nelson, Tia Norfolk State 5.63m 5.02m NWI 30 Helfrick, Ashleigh Shippensburg 5.13m 5.01m NWI 31 Barfield, LaVonne Buffalo State 4.87m 4.99m NWI 31 MiddleBrooks, Brittany Upenn 5.60m 4.99m NWI 33 De Benedetto, Collette Upenn 5.39m 4.98m NWI 34 Wong, Judy Temple 4.87m NWI 34 Ammons, Elizabeth Norfolk State 5.68m 4.87m NWI 36 Fogle, Megan Shippensburg 5.18m 4.86m NWI 36 Coughlan, Kim Upenn 5.00m 4.86m NWI 36 Graham, Caitlin Monmouth 5.00m 4.86m NWI 39 Boyle, Stacie Syracuse 4.90m 4.80m NWI 40 Cutler, Amy Rutgers 4.99m 4.78m NWI 41 Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 4.87m 4.77m NWI 42 Jegede-Jide, Jola Ccny 5.21m 4.75m NWI 43 Spratley, Rasheda Bowie State 5.00m 4.73m NWI 44 Mitchell, Melanie Loyola College 4.62m 4.67m NWI 45 Frayne, Michele Millersville 5.11m 4.65m NWI 46 Allensworth, Fallon California (Pa.) 4.90m 4.61m NWI 47 Langner, Karen Rutgers 4.80m 4.57m NWI 48 Grussenmeyer, Kristina Shippensburg 4.87m 4.54m NWI 49 Hutt, Kim Millersville 4.57m 4.43m NWI 50 Cooper, Brittany Temple 5.18m 4.38m NWI 51 Cohen, Joanna Johns Hopkins 4.77m 4.37m NWI 52 Bernetski, Stacey Millersville 4.71m 4.32m NWI 53 Detrani, Meagan Johns Hopkins 4.47m 4.26m NWI 54 Lackaye, Caitlin Temple 4.97m 4.21m NWI 55 Bulger, Jenn Salisbury 4.92m 4.18m NWI 56 Arvin, Brittany Coppin State 5.03m 3.98m NWI -- Humphrey, Jaime Loyola College 4.26m ND NWI

Women Triple Jump===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points===================================================================================== 1 Moorman, Imani Norfolk State 12.70m 12.30m 0.6 10 2 O'Connor, Petagay Md-Eastern Shore 12.45m 12.09m 2.9 8 3 Mark, Sheron Syracuse 12.37m 11.83m 2.3 6 4 Herbert, Andrea New Jersey City 12.10m 11.72m 1.5 5 5 Watson, Kiera Bowie State 11.88m 11.50m -2.1 4 6 Robinson, Brittany Morgan State 12.80m 11.41m -1.5 3 7 Evans, Paula Norfolk State 11.91m 11.37m -2.2 2 8 Parrish, Damara Bowie State 12.19m 11.30m 1.3 1 9 Johnson, Tyishua Umbc 11.37m 11.15m NWI 10 Aluko, Toni Maryland 11.63m 11.04m NWI 10 Bolden, Timberly Bowie State 11.88m 11.04m NWI 12 Richard, Camille Upenn 11.67m 11.01m NWI 13 Spann, Shea Norfolk State 12.21m 10.95m NWI 14 Noel, Alexis West Virginia 11.45m 10.93m NWI 15 Watson, Alecia Ccny 12.41m 10.70m NWI 16 Spratley, Rasheda Bowie State 10.92m 10.37m NWI 17 Lambracht, Kaity Syracuse 10.44m 10.36m NWI 18 Barfield, LaVonne Buffalo State 11.14m 10.29m NWI 18 Cumberbatch, Colleen Lincoln (Pa) 11.45m 10.29m NWI 20 Williams, ShaunaLee Morgan State 11.76m 10.28m NWI 21 Amon, Marthe Bowie State 11.58m 10.26m NWI 22 Criag, Kiersten Upenn 10.95m 10.15m NWI 23 Pennie, Lessly Ann Globe Institute 10.84m 10.11m NWI 24 Coughlan, Kim Upenn 10.95m 9.97m NWI 25 Conner, Jasmin Loyola College 10.12m 9.93m NWI 26 Delva, Ellysha New Jersey City 10.17m 9.84m NWI 27 Reib, Erica West Virginia 10.80m 9.63m NWI 28 Frayne, Michele Millersville 10.94m 9.54m NWI 29 Bellamy, Candice New Jersey City 9.45m 9.40m NWI 29 Reinmiller, Amanda Lock Haven 10.36m 9.40m NWI 31 Lossing, Becky Johns Hopkins 9.75m 9.28m NWI 31 Potter, Reava Temple 10.36m 9.28m NWI 33 Stabenow, Natalie College of NJ 10.20m 9.15m NWI 34 Kirsch, Jackie Buffalo State 9.81m 9.11m NWI 35 Dougherty, Julie College of NJ 10.25m 9.07m NWI 36 Carter, Kayla Syracuse 10.71m 8.88m NWI -- Lane, Kortni Rutgers 11.16m FOUL NWI -- Idlette, Lavonne Hampton 11.40m FOUL NWI -- Lewis, Rachel Hampton 11.90m FOUL NWI

Women Shot Put================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================ 1 Hernandez, Johvonne Syracuse 15.10m 15.06m 10 2 Bronson, Leitawsha Morgan State 14.57m 14.46m 8 3 Johnson, Bria Maryland 15.00m 14.28m 6 4 Wright, Dionne Md-Eastern Shore 14.47m 13.83m 5 5 Payne, Charity Upenn 13.62m 13.26m 4 6 Stoute, Catherine Morgan State 13.30m 12.88m 3 7 Wilson, Sasha Norfolk State 13.20m 12.70m 2 8 Andrews, Jennifer Lock Haven 13.10m 12.66m 0.5 8 Smith, Lindsey Richmond 13.84m 12.66m 0.5 10 Gregory, Aysha Maryland 14.02m 12.35m 11 Boston, Shani Upenn 13.21m 12.31m 11 Anwah, Jillian Maryland 15.00m 12.31m 13 Davis, Requata Hagerstown 12.19m 12.22m 14 Onyima, Amarichi Johns Hopkins 12.13m 12.06m 15 Williams, Ginger Lock Haven 12.49m 12.05m 16 James, Kyra Syracuse 12.77m 12.04m 17 Guy, Stephanie Upenn 12.50m 12.02m 18 Faulkner, Victoria Norfolk State 13.05m 11.99m 19 Spriggs, Sonia Shippensburg 12.57m 11.98m 20 Boyd, Quiteelia Umbc 13.23m 11.81m 21 Maurice, Soledad Md-Eastern Shore 11.95m 11.80m 22 Fauntleroy, Ashley Umbc 13.53m 11.66m 23 Zacharkow, Amanda Monmouth 12.00m 11.22m 24 Bartlett, Christi Hagerstown 12.19m 11.13m 25 Jacobsen, Liz Buffalo State 10.80m 11.10m 26 Maul, Desma Hampton 11.39m 11.02m 27 Gumby, Jakia Lock Haven 11.91m 10.86m 28 Hammond, Kendra Norfolk State 12.54m 10.81m 29 Schweighofer, Megan Shippensburg 11.61m 10.74m 30 Gaskin, Marissa Lincoln (Pa) 11.90m 10.69m 31 Rothenberger, Emily Monmouth 10.60m 10.65m 32 Cole, Amanda Temple 11.58m 10.28m 33 Clark, Rebecca California (Pa.) 11.46m 10.22m 34 Clarke, Lindsey Millersville 10.12m 10.10m 35 Schreiber, Patsy California (Pa.) 10.50m 9.89m 36 Alexander, Danielle Bowie State 10.97m 9.75m 37 Aaron, Tiffany Buffalo State 9.94m 9.53m 38 Becker, Sarah Millersville 9.73m 9.39m 39 Abbott, Jamie Buffalo State 9.48m 9.36m 40 Pope, Gina Bowie State 10.36m 9.30m 41 Becker, Nicole Millersville 9.49m 9.12m 42 Stevens, Tiffany Monmouth 9.56m 9.03m 43 Butler, April Morgan State 9.80m 8.99m 44 Mitchell, Melanie Loyola College 9.00m 8.89m 45 Munro, Miranda Ccny 11.21m 8.67m 46 Dennis, Veronica Hagerstown 10.00m 8.58m 47 Gillispie, Kayla Globe Institute 11.58m 8.53m 48 Wright, Christina American 8.97m 8.42m 49 Harriot, Sherita Md-Eastern Shore 8.17m 8.33m 50 McKenzie, Nicole Md-Eastern Shore 7.79m 8.13m -- Shivers, Zakiya Unattached 14.00m ND -- Russell, Kelsi Morgan State 11.83m ND -- Gray, Felicia Coppin State 12.89m ND -- Warren, Ashley Lincoln (Pa) 11.30m ND -- Rolle, Heneka Coppin State 12.55m ND

Women Discus Throw================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================ 1 Ash, Cycerli Rutgers 47.25m 49.51m 10 2 Hernandez, Johvonne Syracuse 47.80m 47.47m 8 3 Shivers, Zakiya Unattached 47.00m 43.23m 6 4 Johnson, Bria Maryland 43.00m 43.00m 5 5 Fauntleroy, Ashley Umbc 42.11m 42.96m 4 6 Wilson, Sasha Norfolk State 43.40m 41.36m 3 7 Jacobs, Amanda Rutgers 40.45m 40.46m 2 8 Payne, Charity Upenn 40.00m 40.13m 1 9 Zielinski, Carrieann Rutgers 36.94m 39.00m 10 Galarza, Sylvia Rutgers 43.33m 38.81m 11 Reed, Richelle Lock Haven 36.57m 37.77m 11 James, Kyra Syracuse 35.44m 37.77m 13 Anwah, Jillian Maryland 43.00m 35.45m 14 Spriggs, Sonia Shippensburg 36.57m 35.30m 15 Williams, Kimberly Hampton 37.00m 34.24m 16 Williams, Ginger Lock Haven 39.62m 34.11m 17 Schweighofer, Megan Shippensburg 38.73m 33.99m 18 Andrews, Jennifer Lock Haven 36.11m 33.94m 19 Marsh, Natalie Lock Haven 38.10m 33.70m 20 Hummel, Beth West Virginia 38.00m 32.27m 21 Sheridan, Allison Salisbury 36.72m 32.23m 22 Rothenberger, Emily Monmouth 39.62m 31.41m 23 Gregory, Aysha Maryland 45.00m 31.13m 24 Owino, Georgina Upenn 37.00m 30.83m 25 Alexander, Danielle Bowie State 33.52m 29.97m 26 Gedraitis, Sarah Buffalo State 35.17m 29.74m 27 Wright, Christina American 30.95m 29.32m 28 Hammond, Kendra Norfolk State 38.81m 28.57m 29 Machnich, Tegan Johns Hopkins 32.05m 28.35m 30 Hartman, Brittany Millersville 27.07m 31 Schreiber, Patsy California (Pa.) 35.65m 27.03m 32 Cole, Amanda Temple 30.48m 26.73m 33 Pope, Gina Bowie State 30.48m 25.93m 34 Becker, Sarah Millersville 32.46m 25.75m 35 Maurice, Soledad Md-Eastern Shore 32.00m 25.48m 36 Warren, Ashley Lincoln (Pa) 13.90m 25.13m -- Dixon, Ashley California (Pa.) 31.27m FOUL -- Becker, Nicole Millersville 35.06m FOUL -- Abbott, Jamie Buffalo State 35.05m FOUL -- Wright, Dionne Md-Eastern Shore 38.00m FOUL

Women Hammer Throw================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================ 1 Hernandez, Johvonne Syracuse 55.00m 58.25m 10 2 Crocus, Beth Richmond 50.97m 50.90m 8 3 Chisholm, Catrina Upenn 50.91m 49.95m 6 4 Shivers, Zakiya Unattached 55.00m 49.83m 5 5 Schweighofer, Megan Shippensburg 45.72m 49.60m 4 6 Smith, Lindsey Richmond 44.39m 49.30m 2.5 6 Gregory, Aysha Maryland 48.00m 49.30m 2.5 8 Ash, Cycerli Rutgers 50.02m 47.20m 1 9 James, Kyra Syracuse 46.38m 45.73m 10 Anwah, Jillian Maryland 45.00m 45.60m 11 Galarza, Sylvia Rutgers 43.61m 45.55m 12 Jacobs, Amanda Rutgers 46.95m 42.70m 13 Fauntleroy, Ashley Umbc 42.72m 42.34m 14 Marsh, Natalie Lock Haven 39.62m 42.03m 15 Reed, Richelle Lock Haven 42.97m 40.84m 16 Sheridan, Allison Salisbury 40.94m 40.06m 17 Denhoff, Erica Upenn 40.00m 40.02m 18 McGinnis, Michele West Virginia 45.00m 39.40m 19 Gumby, Jakia Lock Haven 39.62m 36.40m 20 Stevens, Tiffany Monmouth 39.13m 35.81m 21 Cole, Amanda Temple 30.48m 35.36m 22 Evans, Amanda California (Pa.) 33.12m 34.06m 23 Becker, Sarah Millersville 31.64m 33.21m 24 Gedraitis, Sarah Buffalo State 26.22m 33.09m 25 Hartman, Brittany Millersville 29.64m 32.90m 26 Clark, Rebecca California (Pa.) 33.23m 32.51m 27 Hahn, Tiffany Monmouth 36.00m 32.48m 28 Rothenberger, Emily Monmouth 38.98m 31.60m 29 Becker, Nicole Millersville 32.79m 29.32m 30 Gray, Felicia Coppin State 28.49m 31 Bartlett, Christi Hagerstown 31.00m 27.34m 32 Davis, Requata Hagerstown 30.00m 17.10m 33 Dennis, Veronica Hagerstown 28.10m 16.44m -- Dixon, Ashley California (Pa.) 30.71m ND

Women Javelin Throw================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points================================================================================ 1 Harriot, Sherita Md-Eastern Shore 40.00m 43.08m 10 2 Clark, Lindsey West Virginia 43.00m 42.00m 8 3 Stoute, Catherine Morgan State 43.90m 40.20m 6 4 Thies, Brigid Monmouth 40.16m 39.31m 5 5 Roth, Kami Lock Haven 39.62m 38.23m 4 6 Ford, Emily California (Pa.) 33.65m 36.76m 3 7 Ferdinand, Rachel Monmouth 36.88m 36.40m 2 8 Jacobsen, Liz Buffalo State 38.10m 36.12m 1 9 Housholder, Lindsey Shippensburg 38.74m 35.75m 10 Payne, Charity Upenn 38.00m 35.33m 11 Wright, Dionne Md-Eastern Shore 42.00m 34.60m 12 Goodman, Rachael West Virginia 35.00m 34.06m 13 Frith, Julia Monmouth 35.37m 33.66m 14 Drouin, Jillian Syracuse 35.00m 32.31m 15 Schreiber, Patsy California (Pa.) 40.00m 31.93m 16 Marsico, Rosemarie Lock Haven 33.52m 31.73m 17 Clarke, Lindsey Millersville 35.00m 31.63m 18 Starr, Ashley Shippensburg 35.96m 31.46m 19 Abbott, Jamie Buffalo State 28.95m 31.39m 20 Huggler, Audra Lock Haven 33.52m 30.58m 21 Evans, Amanda California (Pa.) 33.04m 29.98m 22 Middlestead, Dayna Temple 33.52m 29.84m 23 Krimmel, Liz Johns Hopkins 33.52m 27.17m 24 Boyd, Quiteelia Umbc 27.01m 25 Durimel, Melanie Md-Eastern Shore 35.00m 25.22m 26 Russell, Kelsi Morgan State 30.48m 24.69m 27 Rolle, Heneka Coppin State 22.66m 28 Arvin, Brittany Coppin State 21.96m 29 Kirsten, Gerbehy College of NJ 25.00m 20.97m 30 Gray, Felicia Coppin State 20.27m 31 Pfeifer, Lauren College of NJ 25.00m 18.65m 32 McKenzie, Nicole Md-Eastern Shore 30.00m 16.26m -- Guy, Stephanie Upenn 37.00m ND -- Stedman, Ruth Upenn 37.00m ND -- Hahn, Tiffany Monmouth 41.07m ND -- Wong, Judy Temple 30.53m FOUL