News

Women's Track And Field At Colden Invitational

Feb. 6, 2006

Recap

Licensed to Ursinus College/Bayless                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager                     Frank Colden Invitational - 2/4/2006                       Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA                                    Results

Event 1 Women Pole Vault================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points================================================================================= 1 Belinski, Lori West Chester Uni 3.20m 10-06.00 10 2 Zuidema, Christy Gettysburg Colle 2.90m 9-06.25 8 3 Burke, Sarah Haverford Colleg J2.90m 9-06.25 5 3 Kennerknecht, Thea Towson Universit J2.90m 9-06.25 5 5 Kleinz, Maria West Chester Uni 2.60m 8-06.25 2 -- David, Kim Muhlenberg Colle NH -- Teyssier, Raye Rowan University NH -- Ayres, Courtney Gettysburg Colle NH -- O'Reilly, Erin Muhlenberg Colle NH

Event 2 Men Pole Vault================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points================================================================================= 1 West, Ryan Rowan University 4.40m 14-05.25 10 2 Reimer, Aaron Merchant Marine 4.25m 13-11.25 8 3 Tyson, Nick Rowan University 3.95m 12-11.50 6 4 Malone, Mike Ursinus College 3.80m 12-05.50 4 5 Currie, Trevor Stevens Institut J3.80m 12-05.50 2 6 Gaing, Dan Cabrini College J3.80m 12-05.50 1 7 Bosco, Joe Merchant Marine 3.65m 11-11.75 -- Hack, Dan Gettysburg Colle NH

Event 3 Women High Jump================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points================================================================================= 1 Passalacqua, Laura Towson Universit 5-06.00 1.67m 10 2 Dorsey, Danielle Cabrini College 5-04.00 1.62m 8 3 Koop, Erika Muhlenberg Colle 5-00.00 1.52m 5 3 Thiebaud, Sarah West Chester Uni 5-00.00 1.52m 5 5 Yates, Shannon Gettysburg Colle J5-00.00 1.52m 2 6 Morton, Latoya Towson Universit J5-00.00 1.52m 1 7 Allen, Sadie Keystone College 4-08.00 1.42m 7 Wolf, Kristen Stevens Institut 4-08.00 1.42m 7 Inverso, Jacqui Muhlenberg Colle 4-08.00 1.42m 7 Hicks, Katie Muhlenberg Colle 4-08.00 1.42m 7 Mitchell, Melanie Loyola College 4-08.00 1.42m 7 Brennan, Kim Rowan University 4-08.00 1.42m 7 Lazuta, Jen Gettysburg Colle 4-08.00 1.42m 7 Schubel, Sara Ursinus College 4-08.00 1.42m 15 Reardon, Noreen West Chester Uni 4-06.00 1.37m 15 Phan, Michelle Cabrini College 4-06.00 1.37m 15 Gabriel, Jenn Towson Universit 4-06.00 1.37m -- Kolb, Meghan Delaware Valley NH -- Getzloff, Amanda West Chester Uni NH -- Conner, Jasmin Loyola College NH -- Mironovich, Brit Goucher College NH

Event 4 Men High Jump================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points================================================================================= 1 Evans, Brandon Ursinus College 1.83m 6-00.00 10 2 Polite, Adam Merchant Marine J1.83m 6-00.00 8 3 Cunning, Pat Muhlenberg Colle J1.73m 5-08.00 5 3 Carter, Adam Muhlenberg Colle 1.78m 5-10.00 5 5 Newsom, Michael Merchant Marine 1.73m 5-08.00 1.5 5 Robinson, Tim Keystone College J1.78m 5-10.00 1.5 7 Lambertsen, Eric Gettysburg Colle J1.73m 5-08.00 8 Lavery, Kyle Keystone College J1.73m 5-08.00 9 Davis, Jason Ursinus College J1.73m 5-08.00 10 Savino, Eric Stevens Institut 1.68m 5-06.00 11 Proctor, Alex West Chester Uni J1.68m 5-06.00 -- Pendergast, Brian Ursinus College NH -- Warner, Eric Merchant Marine NH

Event 5 Women Shot Put================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points================================================================================= 1 James, Nicole West Chester Uni 13.66m 44-09.75 10 2 D'Addario, Jane Gettysburg Colle 11.01m 36-01.50 8 3 Durivage-Jacobs, Rebecca Towson Universit 10.83m 35-06.50 6 4 Catterson, Laura Towson Universit J10.83m 35-06.50 4 5 Sanganoo, Shyvonne Towson Universit 10.71m 35-01.75 2 6 Briggs, Ali Rowan University 10.68m 35-00.50 1 7 Flynn, Mary Ellen Ursinus College 10.56m 34-07.75 8 Whitesell, Amanda Gettysburg Colle 10.09m 33-01.25 9 Schlitzer, Erin Gwyned-Mercy Col 10.01m 32-10.25 10 Heisey, Becky Delaware Valley 9.94m 32-07.50 11 Proniewych, Jillian Ursinus College 9.85m 32-03.75 12 Ayres, Courtney West Chester Uni 9.64m 31-07.50 13 Harinski, Megan Gettysburg Colle 9.57m 31-04.75 14 Mitchell, Melanie Loyola College 9.46m 31-00.50 15 Mufareh, Suzanne Loyola College 9.37m 30-09.00 16 Rescavage, Nicole Ursinus College 9.21m 30-02.75 17 Fisher, Carolyn Cumberland Commu 8.92m 29-03.25 18 Schneider, Helen Goucher College 8.84m 29-00.00 19 Dennis, Veronica Hagerstown Commu 8.54m 28-00.25 20 Wright, Christina American Univers 8.50m 27-10.75 21 Tadros, Danielle Muhlenberg Colle 8.45m 27-08.75 22 Ivaniski, Alyse Muhlenberg Colle 8.42m 27-07.50 23 Alexander, Beth Delaware Valley 8.32m 27-03.75 24 Petrow, Alison Gettysburg Colle 7.89m 25-10.75 25 Phan, Michelle Cabrini College 7.63m 25-00.50 26 Marino, Heather Ursinus College 7.25m 23-09.50 27 Carite, Daniella Keystone College 7.07m 23-02.50 28 Getzloff, Amanda West Chester Uni 6.38m 20-11.25 29 Fulton, Lauren Merchant Marine 6.15m 20-02.25 30 Wolf, Kristen Stevens Institut 6.03m 19-09.50

Event 6 Men Shot Put================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points================================================================================= 1 Godfrey, Rob Rowan University 16.25m 53-03.75 10 2 Dakes, Phillip West Chester Uni 14.44m 47-04.50 8 3 Schimp, Zach West Chester Uni 13.89m 45-07.00 6 4 Sallesse, Matthew Muhlenberg Colle 13.67m 44-10.25 4 5 McTowan-Hilliman, Jason Rowan University 13.62m 44-08.25 2 6 Kreitz, Tyler Gettysburg Colle 13.05m 42-09.75 1 7 Heller, John Gettysburg Colle 12.88m 42-03.25 8 Showvaker, Pete Gettysburg Colle 12.79m 41-11.50 9 Donohue, Brian Rowan University 12.27m 40-03.25 10 Vaccarella, Craig Delaware Valley 12.21m 40-00.75 11 Krumpelbeck, Steve Goucher College 12.10m 39-08.50 12 Warnek, John West Chester Uni 12.02m 39-05.25 13 DiMeglio, Vincent Ursinus College 11.90m 39-00.50 14 Sheppard, Evan Muhlenberg Colle 11.48m 37-08.00 15 Rothenberger, Frank Ursinus College 11.30m 37-01.00 16 Hardenbrook, Frederick Stevens Institut 11.20m 36-09.00 16 Krauss, Robert Delaware Valley 11.20m 36-09.00 18 Wigfall, Patrick Ursinus College 11.04m 36-02.75 19 Sobczak, Michael Delaware Valley 10.37m 34-00.25 20 Phillips, Steve Ursinus College 10.32m 33-10.25 21 Polite, Adam Merchant Marine 10.17m 33-04.50 22 Cipriano, Andrew Muhlenberg Colle 9.92m 32-06.50 23 von Uffel, Christian Stevens Institut 9.91m 32-06.25 24 Millon, Chris Merchant Marine 9.84m 32-03.50 25 Burstein, Ray Goucher College 9.82m 32-02.75 26 Luciano, Dominic Goucher College 9.79m 32-01.50 27 McElroy, Kyle Keystone College 9.17m 30-01.00 28 Gallo, Michael Stevens Institut 8.88m 29-01.75 29 Zeigler, Justin Ursinus College 8.80m 28-10.50 30 Reinwald, Chris Keystone College 7.77m 25-06.00 -- White, Chris Unattached X18.48m 60-07.75

Event 7 Women Long Jump================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points================================================================================= 1 Durivage-Jacobs, Rebecca Towson Universit 5.30m 17-04.75 10 2 Spence, Sam Gettysburg Colle 5.16m 16-11.25 8 3 Passalacqua, Laura Towson Universit 5.08m 16-08.00 6 4 Visbaras, Lindsey Gettysburg Colle J5.08m 16-08.00 4 5 Thiebaud, Sarah West Chester Uni 5.01m 16-05.25 2 6 Heilig, Sharon Rowan University 4.98m 16-04.25 1 7 Phan, Michelle Cabrini College 4.97m 16-03.75 8 Yannone, Teresa Towson Universit 4.69m 15-04.75 9 Koop, Erika Muhlenberg Colle 4.67m 15-04.00 10 Mitchell, Melanie Loyola College 4.66m 15-03.50 11 Brown, Tiara Cumberland Commu 4.59m 15-00.75 12 Reardon, Noreen West Chester Uni 4.52m 14-10.00 13 Urbanowicz, Christine Gettysburg Colle 4.39m 14-05.00 14 Morton, Latoya Towson Universit 4.35m 14-03.25 15 Gabriel, Jenn Towson Universit 4.33m 14-02.50 16 Kolb, Meghan Delaware Valley 4.30m 14-01.25 17 Getzloff, Amanda West Chester Uni 4.29m 14-01.00 18 Proniewych, Jillian Ursinus College 4.18m 13-08.75 19 DeOliveria, Maria Ursinus College 4.17m 13-08.25 20 Maxey, Alexandra Haverford Colleg 3.95m 12-11.50 21 O'Brien, Kim Muhlenberg Colle 3.86m 12-08.00 22 Secunda, Ashley Albright College 3.81m 12-06.00 23 Howard, Amanda Ursinus College 3.78m 12-05.00 24 Allen, Sadie Keystone College 3.51m 11-06.25

Event 8 Men Long Jump================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points================================================================================= 1 Leary, Nehemiah West Chester Uni 7.30m 23-11.50 10 2 Polite, Adam Merchant Marine 6.81m 22-04.25 8 3 Terry, Matt Ursinus College 6.53m 21-05.25 6 4 Lambertsen, Eric Gettysburg Colle 6.44m 21-01.50 4 5 Barbardoro, John Rowan University 6.28m 20-07.25 2 6 Mathe, Francklin Keystone College J6.28m 20-07.25 1 7 Aupperlee, Shawn Delaware Valley 6.27m 20-07.00 8 Peele, Sabir Ursinus College 6.11m 20-00.50 9 Warner, Eric Merchant Marine 6.07m 19-11.00 10 Taiwan, Lamb Rutgers Universi 5.90m 19-04.25 11 Webster, Marvin Cabrini College 5.84m 19-02.00 12 Davis, Jason Ursinus College 5.62m 18-05.25 12 Jumper, Mel Rowan University 5.62m 18-05.25 14 Wildermuth, Chad Gettysburg Colle 5.59m 18-04.25 15 Camodeca, Erick Goucher College 5.58m 18-03.75 16 Dolliver, Kevin Ursinus College 5.46m 17-11.00 17 Merlie, Fran Gettysburg Colle 5.42m 17-09.50 18 Wade, James Merchant Marine 5.36m 17-07.00 19 Vetovich, Shaun Keystone College 5.27m 17-03.50 20 Miller, Andrew Ursinus College 4.95m 16-03.00 21 McClain, Mike Rutgers Universi 4.79m 15-08.75 22 Nasissi, Greg Keystone College 4.69m 15-04.75

Event 9 Women Triple Jump================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points================================================================================= 1 Durivage-Jacobs, Rebecca Towson Universit 11.32m 37-01.75 10 2 Thiebaud, Sarah West Chester Uni 11.07m 36-04.00 8 3 Visbaras, Lindsey Gettysburg Colle 10.57m 34-08.25 6 4 Conner, Jasmin Loyola College 10.12m 33-02.50 4 5 Yates, Shannon Gettysburg Colle 9.86m 32-04.25 2 6 Becker, Andrea Towson Universit 9.75m 32-00.00 1 7 Spence, Sam Gettysburg Colle 9.71m 31-10.25 8 Petonic, Cara Bryn Mawr Colleg 9.56m 31-04.50 9 Reardon, Noreen West Chester Uni 9.49m 31-01.75 10 Yannone, Teresa Towson Universit 9.31m 30-06.50 11 Gabriel, Jenn Towson Universit 9.30m 30-06.25 12 Conway, Renisha Albright College 8.28m 27-02.00

Event 10 Men Triple Jump================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points================================================================================= 1 Papuchis, Steven Gettysburg Colle 12.80m 42-00.00 10 2 Webster, Marvin Cabrini College 12.68m 41-07.25 8 3 Wildermuth, Chad Gettysburg Colle 12.26m 40-02.75 6 4 Pendergast, Brian Ursinus College 11.86m 38-11.00 4 5 Merlie, Fran Gettysburg Colle 11.80m 38-08.75 2 6 Cunning, Pat Muhlenberg Colle 11.71m 38-05.00 1 -- Miller, Andrew Ursinus College FOUL

Event 11 Women 3000 Meter Run======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points======================================================================= 1 Lerch, Megan Towson Universit 10:19.17 10 2 Ford, Cathleen American Univers 10:19.93 8 3 Moloney, Mary American Univers 10:42.75 6 4 Mason, Meghan American Univers 10:45.07 4 5 Wynne, Maureen Loyola College 10:45.60 2 6 Weng, Katie Bryn Mawr Colleg 10:48.55 1 7 Stanley, Emma Swarthmore Colle 10:56.52 8 Ritter, Bess Swarthmore Colle 11:01.36 9 Henschel, Michele Towson Universit 11:07.33 10 MacNeill, Rebecca West Chester Uni 11:09.55 11 Adams, Janette Muhlenberg Colle 11:13.47 12 Fawcett, Claire Haverford Colleg 11:22.85 13 Farrell, Colleen Gwyned-Mercy Col 11:27.50 14 Borleis, Kay Towson Universit 11:29.55 15 Del Balzo, Kristin Towson Universit 11:30.51 16 Grehl, Megan Bryn Mawr Colleg 11:32.29 17 Brennan, Liz Ursinus College 11:33.30 18 Roberts, Carolyn Cabrini College 11:36.94 19 Jackson, Brett Gettysburg Colle 11:37.21 20 Garber, Vanessa American Univers 11:38.68 21 Goff, Christy Muhlenberg Colle 11:47.40 22 Clinton, Laura Muhlenberg Colle 11:48.26 23 Motyka, Kristi West Chester Uni 12:00.07 24 Shimbo, Tonda Bryn Mawr Colleg 12:01.44 25 Whittam, Sarah Haverford Colleg 12:02.21 26 Smith, Melanie Haverford Colleg 12:03.98 27 Burke, Christine Gettysburg Colle 12:07.38 28 Ward, Josephine Albright College 12:14.72 29 Ladd, Laura Merchant Marine 12:16.72 30 Campion, Taylor Haverford Colleg 12:22.49 31 Langlois, Amanda Gettysburg Colle 12:22.61 32 Weir, Stephanie Ursinus College 12:27.12 33 Berdan, Katie Keystone College 12:27.32 34 Reinhalter, Emma Haverford Colleg 12:35.57 35 Michalski, Jenn Gwyned-Mercy Col 12:45.57 36 Woods, Katherine Merchant Marine 12:56.60 37 Stack, Dariel Stevens Institut 14:41.26 -- Neary, Megan American Univers DNF

Event 12 Men 3000 Meter Run======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points======================================================================= 1 Chaplin, Vernon Swarthmore Colle 8:45.88 10 2 Parker, Brian Loyola College 8:46.38 8 3 O'Kane, Brendan Loyola College 8:49.52 6 4 Seeley, Tim Muhlenberg Colle 8:50.14 4 5 DeSantis, Nick Rowan University 8:53.71 2 6 Turner, Phil American Univers 8:53.77 1 7 Edsall, Robert Merchant Marine 9:02.62 8 Hunt, Adam Swarthmore Colle 9:05.50 9 Shoop, Jon Swarthmore Colle 9:09.74 10 Knox, Will American Univers 9:13.39 11 Laks, Brandon American Univers 9:14.23 12 Chorney, David Muhlenberg Colle 9:17.15 13 Kuczynski, Greg Rowan University 9:20.26 14 Long, Paul Gettysburg Colle 9:27.08 15 Stewart, Travis Rutgers Universi 9:30.64 16 Lieb, Matt West Chester Uni 9:31.75 17 Henderson, Brian Rowan University 9:34.48 18 Rapacki, Adam Merchant Marine 9:35.01 19 Forlenza, Keith Loyola College 9:39.12 20 Trevethick, Will Muhlenberg Colle 9:39.92 21 Spencer, Peter Merchant Marine 9:42.59 22 Katz, Micah Swarthmore Colle 9:48.54 23 Carlucci, Lenny Keystone College 9:54.44 24 Sebasco, Phil Gettysburg Colle 9:55.13 25 Byrne, Tom West Chester Uni 9:57.58 26 Nowakowski, Tim Keystone College 10:02.86 27 Booth, Robert Keystone College 10:03.25 28 Teigler, Jeff Ursinus College 10:20.14 29 Ratty, Dan Rowan University 10:24.68 30 Levy, David Gettysburg Colle 10:27.18 31 Tilghman, Matt Goucher College 10:32.00 32 Fenstermacher, Dan Delaware Valley 10:47.22 33 Gildea, Dave Ursinus College 10:47.59 -- Shelly, Jacob American Univers DNF

Event 13 Women 4x800 Meter Relay======================================================================= School Finals Points======================================================================= 1 Haverford College 9:44.74 10 2 Towson University 10:09.00 8 3 Loyola College 10:13.32 6 4 Haverford College 'B' x10:35.90 5 Gettysburg College 10:37.44 4 6 Ursinus College 10:44.65 2 7 Keystone College 10:58.57 1 8 Goucher College 11:31.26 1) Long, Marisa 2) Coles, Fraley 3) Torreon, Rhea 4) Foner, Becky 9 Gettysburg College 'B' x11:34.47 10 Hagerstown Community College 11:40.88

Event 14 Men 4x800 Meter Relay======================================================================= School Finals Points======================================================================= 1 Hagerstown Community College 8:37.85 10 2 Gettysburg College 8:48.26 8 3 Ursinus College 9:00.82 6 4 Merchant Marine Academy 9:10.01 4 5 Gettysburg College 'B' x9:10.81 6 Muhlenberg College 9:21.11 2

Event 15 Women 55 Meter Hurdles===================================================================Top 6 Advance by Time Name Year School Prelims H#===================================================================Preliminaries 1 Sowash, Aislinn Haverford Colleg 8.61q 2 2 Durivage-Jacobs, Rebecca Towson Universit 8.92q 4 3 Breslin, Claire Haverford Colleg 9.12q 1 4 Murphy, Alea Towson Universit 9.18q 4 5 Seiler, Danielle Muhlenberg Colle 9.23q 1 6 Inverso, Jacqui Muhlenberg Colle 9.25q 1 7 Heilig, Sharon Rowan University J9.25 3 8 Leatherman, Amanda Ursinus College 9.30 2 9 Christmas, Elaina Towson Universit 9.35 4 10 McManus, Anne Haverford Colleg 9.49 1 11 Phan, Michelle Cabrini College 9.50 2 12 Brock, Lucy Muhlenberg Colle 9.58 4 13 Brennan, Kim Rowan University 9.84 4 14 Katsikis, Elena Gettysburg Colle 10.00 3 15 Wolf, Kristen Stevens Institut 10.13 3 16 Giblin, Caitlin Gettysburg Colle 10.16 3 17 Gilhuley, Nicole Loyola College 10.19 3 17 Hoffman, Amy Gettysburg Colle 10.19 4 19 Morton, Latoya Towson Universit 10.31 3 20 Lyons, Sarah Goucher College 10.57 2 21 Fick, Kacie Cabrini College 11.46 2 22 Getzloff, Amanda West Chester Uni 11.92 1

Event 15 Women 55 Meter Hurdles======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================Finals 1 Sowash, Aislinn Haverford Colleg 8.73 10 2 Durivage-Jacobs, Rebecca Towson Universit 8.85 8 3 Murphy, Alea Towson Universit 9.01 6 4 Breslin, Claire Haverford Colleg 9.14 4 5 Inverso, Jacqui Muhlenberg Colle 9.16 2

Event 16 Men 55 Meter Hurdles===================================================================Top 6 Advance by Time Name Year School Prelims H#===================================================================Preliminaries 1 Robinson, Dan Hagerstown Commu 7.90q 3 2 Grandteed, Matt Ursinus College 7.93q 2 3 Polite, Adam Merchant Marine 8.16q 3 4 Peterson, Orlando Rowan University 8.17q 2 5 Papuchis, Steven Gettysburg Colle 8.28q 1 6 Wade, James Merchant Marine 8.36q 2 7 Campbell, Mace Rowan University 8.48 3 8 Wildermuth, Chad Gettysburg Colle 8.83 1 9 Merlie, Fran Gettysburg Colle 9.11 1 10 Vetovich, Shaun Keystone College 9.26 2 11 Warner, Eric Merchant Marine 9.29 1 12 Stanton, Corey Muhlenberg Colle 9.32 2 13 Robinson, Tim Keystone College 9.43 3 14 Gaing, Dan Cabrini College 9.61 3 15 Savino, Eric Stevens Institut 9.99 3

Event 16 Men 55 Meter Hurdles======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================Finals 1 Grandteed, Matt Ursinus College 7.86 10 2 Peterson, Orlando Rowan University 8.01 8 3 Robinson, Dan Hagerstown Commu 8.03 6 4 Papuchis, Steven Gettysburg Colle 8.13 4 5 Polite, Adam Merchant Marine 8.21 2 6 Wade, James Merchant Marine 8.31 1

Event 17 Women 55 Meter Dash===================================================================Top 6 Advance by Time Name Year School Prelims H#===================================================================Preliminaries 1 Rice, Jeanette Community Col of 7.59q 5 2 Jackson, Shanelle Towson Universit 7.62q 4 3 Burke, Sarah Haverford Colleg 7.70q 7 4 Parker, Lauren Gettysburg Colle 7.72q 2 5 James, Timisha Towson Universit 7.73q 2 6 Gilbert, Britiany Ursinus College 7.76q 4 7 Brown, Martya Towson Universit 7.77 2 8 Brown, Deniece Community Col of 7.80 6 9 Yusuff, Nafeesa Rutgers Universi 7.81 4 10 McKenna, Audrey Ursinus College 7.82 1 11 Lombardi, Jenna Muhlenberg Colle 7.84 7 12 Martini, Amanda Muhlenberg Colle 7.88 5 12 Walsh, Orla Towson Universit 7.88 1 14 Spence, Sam Gettysburg Colle 7.89 5 15 Leatherman, Amanda Ursinus College 7.90 4 16 Newman Blount, Sheba Goucher College 7.91 7 16 Visbaras, Lindsey Gettysburg Colle 7.91 1 16 Nordh, Charlotte Towson Universit 7.91 3 19 Sowash, Aislinn Haverford Colleg 7.93 7 20 Breslin, Claire Haverford Colleg 8.01 4 21 Riggleman, Megan Hagerstown Commu 8.08 1 22 Secunda, Ashley Albright College 8.17 5 23 McManus, Anne Haverford Colleg 8.30 2 24 Clark, Katie Ursinus College 8.31 6 25 Urquhart, Amanda Cabrini College 8.35 3 26 Brown, Tiara Cumberland Commu 8.39 5 27 Conway, Renisha Albright College 8.45 6 28 Albano, Maia Loyola College 8.54 6 29 Maxey, Alexandra Haverford Colleg 8.65 3 30 Sanchez, Lydia Ursinus College 8.66 3 31 Taylor, Amanda Community Col of 8.68 1 32 Howard, Amanda Ursinus College 8.90 2 33 Francois, Menda Bryn Mawr Colleg 9.05 3 34 Borel, Victoria Keystone College 9.08 6

Event 17 Women 55 Meter Dash======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================Finals 1 Rice, Jeanette Community Col of 7.53 10 2 Jackson, Shanelle Towson Universit 7.62 8 3 Parker, Lauren Gettysburg Colle 7.67 6 4 James, Timisha Towson Universit 7.71 4 5 Gilbert, Britiany Ursinus College 7.72 2 6 Burke, Sarah Haverford Colleg 7.75 1

Event 18 Men 55 Meter Dash===================================================================Top 6 Advance by Time Name Year School Prelims H#===================================================================Preliminaries 1 Evans, Brandon Ursinus College 6.56q 3 2 Wallace, Kareef West Chester Uni 6.59q 3 3 Colden, Shawn West Chester Uni 6.68q 6 4 Terry, Matt Ursinus College 6.79q 2 5 Savary, Matt Stevens Institut 6.80q 2 5 Perti, Julian Gettysburg Colle 6.80q 8 7 Coles, Roy Hagerstown Commu 6.82 6 8 Williams, Dadre Hagerstown Commu 6.88 5 9 Douglass, Kyle Muhlenberg Colle 6.91 5 9 Thomas, Nevin Community Col of 6.91 8 11 Hotaling, Lanny Keystone College 6.93 5 12 Beale, Shaun Albright College 6.94 1 13 Peterson, Orlando Rowan University 6.95 5 14 Rodgers, Jamison Cabrini College 7.01 1 15 Grandteed, Matt Ursinus College 7.02 3 16 Spencer, Keshroy Community Col of 7.03 7 17 Stevenson, Mike Keystone College 7.05 7 18 Phillips, Steve Ursinus College 7.06 6 19 Camodeca, Erick Goucher College 7.12 4 19 Taiwan, Lamb Rutgers Universi 7.12 4 21 Gibbons, Barry Hagerstown Commu 7.13 4 21 Aupperlee, Shawn Delaware Valley 7.13 6 23 Garff, Caffery Muhlenberg Colle 7.16 1 23 Eigbe, Patrick Rutgers Universi 7.16 7 25 Peele, Sabir Ursinus College 7.17 7 25 Jumper, Mel Rowan University 7.17 1 25 Leach, Arthur West Chester Uni 7.17 8 28 Barbardoro, John Rowan University 7.18 4 29 Denton, Ryan Merchant Marine 7.19 1 29 Mathe, Francklin Keystone College 7.19 2 29 Morgan, Tyree Community Col of 7.19 3 32 Bowen, Bob Hagerstown Commu 7.24 6 33 Sharpe, Lloyd Community Col of 7.25 5 33 Tucker, Harrison Goucher College 7.25 4 35 DeVasto, Rob Cabrini College 7.27 8 36 Dolliver, Kevin Ursinus College 7.31 2 36 Millon, Chris Merchant Marine 7.31 7 38 Heo, Jongjun Swarthmore Colle 7.37 8 39 Goldstein, Dan Muhlenberg Colle 7.42 1 39 Davis, Jason Ursinus College 7.42 4 39 Officer, Thomas Goucher College 7.42 3 42 Washington-Sheldon, Jarr Albright College 7.44 7 43 Mannino, Michael Delaware Valley 7.52 3 44 Schlegel, Jonathan Albright College 7.67 2 45 Kaiser, Matt Delaware Valley 7.74 5 46 McClain, Mike Rutgers Universi 8.11 2

Event 18 Men 55 Meter Dash======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points=======================================================================Finals 1 Wallace, Kareef West Chester Uni 6.47 10 2 Evans, Brandon Ursinus College 6.57 8 3 Colden, Shawn West Chester Uni 6.75 6 4 Savary, Matt Stevens Institut J6.75 4 5 Terry, Matt Ursinus College 6.89 2 6 Perti, Julian Gettysburg Colle 6.93 1

Event 19 Women 1 Mile Run======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points======================================================================= 1 Mount, Karen Muhlenberg Colle 5:11.10 10 2 Nelson, Britta Towson Universit 5:17.33 8 3 Reese, Kate Haverford Colleg 5:18.86 6 4 Ritter, Carrie Swarthmore Colle 5:22.76 4 5 McElroy, Sara Towson Universit 5:25.66 2 6 Lerch, Megan Towson Universit 5:26.63 1 7 Wistar, Emily Swarthmore Colle 5:28.03 8 Sheets, Clara Haverford Colleg 5:38.69 9 Erickson, Lynne Ursinus College 5:39.13 10 Fety, Laura Swarthmore Colle 5:41.22 11 Thompson, Janelle Towson Universit 5:45.50 12 Din, Deidra Gettysburg Colle 5:45.76 13 Coles, Fraley Goucher College 5:46.26 14 Gentry, Bethany Loyola College 5:46.72 15 Strite, Brittany Hagerstown Commu 5:49.49 16 Adams, Claire Haverford Colleg 5:50.34 17 Jutkowitz, Rachel Muhlenberg Colle 5:50.70 18 Lo, Emma Haverford Colleg 5:51.47 19 Roberts, Carolyn Cabrini College 5:51.53 20 Mislan, Hilary Haverford Colleg 5:52.82 21 Bretscher, Heidi Haverford Colleg 5:52.88 22 Edelstein, Lena Haverford Colleg 5:53.91 23 DeMuth, Anne Muhlenberg Colle 5:58.11 24 Johnson, Christa Ursinus College 6:01.06 25 Loretto, Kira Haverford Colleg 6:01.43 26 Furnari, Ellen Gettysburg Colle 6:03.05 27 Weidl, Nicole Rowan University 6:04.16 28 Zabel, Becca Gettysburg Colle 6:06.64 29 Posilkin, Jessie Bryn Mawr Colleg 6:08.08 30 McWilliams, Halley Merchant Marine 6:09.80 31 Woo, Vicky Swarthmore Colle 6:09.88 32 Murray, Latoya Cumberland Commu 6:11.07 33 Dawkins, Ashley Bryn Mawr Colleg 6:12.40 34 Rogman, Stephanie Ursinus College 6:15.87 35 Brown, Sara Delaware Valley 6:16.07 36 Weir, Stephanie Ursinus College 6:18.70 37 Peters, Hana Haverford Colleg 6:20.59 38 McLaughlin, Kelly Rowan University 6:25.62 39 Aukett, Megan West Chester Uni 6:31.39 40 McCormick, Rachel Rutgers Universi 6:34.09 41 Jones, Camille Bryn Mawr Colleg 6:36.98 42 Welsh, Mary Haverford Colleg 6:38.01 43 Schopp, Caitlin Haverford Colleg 6:39.54 44 Montalbano, Kathryn Haverford Colleg 6:43.63 45 Rich, Elizabeth Haverford Colleg 6:54.31 46 Baffuto, Dana Rowan University 6:55.44 47 Worthy, Amanda Goucher College 7:00.25 48 Gaub, Nicole Delaware Valley 7:34.34 49 McCarthy, Maura Ursinus College 7:39.45 50 Geary, Becci Keystone College 7:44.32 51 Stern, Courtney Delaware Valley 7:59.10 -- French, Jennie Gettysburg Colle DQ

Event 20 Men 1 Mile Run======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points======================================================================= 1 Beardslee, Dan American Univers 4:17.38 10 2 Cruz, Kris American Univers 4:23.95 8 3 Jamieson, Carlos American Univers 4:23.97 6 4 Barkley, John Albright College 4:24.84 4 5 Hoffman, Rob American Univers 4:28.27 2 6 Heibell, Chris Loyola College 4:29.01 1 7 Sanders, Will Stevens Institut 4:29.92 8 Urban, Dan Rowan University 4:30.25 9 O'Neill, Patt Ursinus College 4:33.65 10 Salamon, Jon Rutgers Universi 4:33.90 11 Weller, Ross Swarthmore Colle 4:36.09 12 Caccia, Gian Loyola College 4:37.24 13 Udis, Stuart Muhlenberg Colle 4:37.28 14 Breault, Pat Muhlenberg Colle 4:37.78 15 Grunert, John Loyola College 4:38.93 16 Edsall, Robert Merchant Marine 4:39.19 17 Thibodeau, Paul Swarthmore Colle 4:41.45 18 Van Syckle, Tim Muhlenberg Colle 4:42.93 19 Rivera, Mike Rowan University 4:47.88 20 Walsh, Justin Cabrini College 4:49.64 20 Vasta, Andrew Rowan University 4:49.64 22 Weber, Kevin Delaware Valley 4:49.73 23 Kreft, Jim Swarthmore Colle 4:52.80 24 Baker, David West Chester Uni 4:53.87 25 Magette, Chris Gettysburg Colle 4:54.02 26 Britton, Scott Merchant Marine 4:55.36 27 Bachak, Jeff Keystone College 4:56.69 28 Schumacher, Ben Ursinus College 4:58.41 29 Myers, Justin Goucher College 5:00.47 30 Rapacki, Adam Merchant Marine 5:01.71 31 Metz, Kevin Ursinus College 5:05.46 32 Strein, Danny Gettysburg Colle 5:07.61 33 Ulbrich, Mark Gettysburg Colle 5:08.79 34 McCauley, Jeff Hagerstown Commu 5:10.54 35 Jaffe, Kenan Swarthmore Colle 5:19.65 36 Grzenda, John Keystone College 5:23.08 37 Shifler, Alex Hagerstown Commu 5:25.46 38 Schaffer, Seth Ursinus College 5:31.31

Event 21 Women 4x200 Meter Relay========================================================================== School Finals H# Points========================================================================== 1 Towson University 1:47.17 1 10 2 Muhlenberg College 1:49.48 1 8 3 Ursinus College 1:49.63 1 6 4 West Chester University 1:50.52 1 4 5 Towson University 'B' x1:50.78 2 6 Haverford College 1:51.23 1 2 7 Gettysburg College 1:52.41 2 1 8 Gettysburg College 'B' x2:02.79 2

Event 22 Men 4x200 Meter Relay========================================================================== School Finals H# Points========================================================================== 1 West Chester University 1:32.64 1 10 2 Hagerstown Community College 1:33.09 1 8 3 Muhlenberg College 1:35.92 1 6 4 Community Col of Philadelphia 1:37.54 2 4 5 Albright College 1:38.60 1 2 6 Cabrini College 1:38.63 2 1 -- Ursinus College DNF 1

Event 23 Women 400 Meter Run========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points========================================================================== 1 Seiler, Danielle Muhlenberg Colle 59.34 1 10 2 Hummel, Catherine American Univers 61.74 1 8 3 Wood, Meredith Towson Universit 62.35 1 6 4 Morrison, Margaret Haverford Colleg 62.89 2 4 5 Wiley, Melly Gettysburg Colle 64.20 2 2 6 Karel, Emily Muhlenberg Colle 64.50 3 1 7 Lombardi, Jenna Muhlenberg Colle 64.51 3 8 Niedzwiecki, Kathryn Muhlenberg Colle 64.62 2 9 Dellinger, Ashley American Univers 64.69 1 10 Katsikis, Elena Gettysburg Colle 64.71 3 11 Baker, Maria West Chester Uni 65.33 1 12 Gavinski, Laura Haverford Colleg 65.35 4 13 McCarthy, Tiffany Swarthmore Colle 65.81 2 14 Brennan, Kim Rowan University 66.33 3 15 Fritchman, Megan West Chester Uni 67.30 3 16 Moses, Perrin Ursinus College 67.37 4 17 Bourgeois, Trish Keystone College 67.54 6 18 Belinski, Lori West Chester Uni 67.76 5 19 Edwards, Lindsay Towson Universit 67.90 2 20 Cooper, Christina Ursinus College 68.02 5 21 Riggleman, Megan Hagerstown Commu 68.38 2 22 MacMillan, Christine Merchant Marine 68.41 5 23 Harrison, Nikki Gettysburg Colle 68.42 5 24 Hayward, Giovanna Bryn Mawr Colleg 68.52 4 25 Kleinz, Maria West Chester Uni 68.56 5 26 Johnson, Carrie Hagerstown Commu 68.70 3 27 Lynch, Madeline American Univers 68.73 1 28 Campbell, Tomesha Albright College 69.60 4 29 Wickliff, Samantha Cumberland Commu 70.03 7 30 Harrison, Christine Gwyned-Mercy Col 70.42 6 31 Alcorn, Melony Albright College 70.60 4 32 Scanlan, Bridget Loyola College 71.15 6 33 Singer, Ariella Goucher College 77.38 7

Event 24 Men 400 Meter Run========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points========================================================================== 1 Leary, Nehemiah West Chester Uni 51.49 1 10 2 Lopez, Jose Cumberland Commu 51.72 6 8 3 Nwosu, Chima Rowan University 52.28 3 6 4 Steinhart, Dan Muhlenberg Colle 52.50 2 4 5 Hayes, Ben Merchant Marine 52.72 1 2 6 Schiller, Matt Swarthmore Colle 52.93 3 1 7 Van Arsdale, David Gettysburg Colle 53.26 3 8 Christman, Kevin West Chester Uni 53.38 2 9 Madkins, Josh Albright College 53.41 2 10 Gibbons, Barry Hagerstown Commu 53.50 2 10 Hastings, Zack Gettysburg Colle 53.50 3 12 Kleszics, Keith West Chester Uni 53.77 1 13 Deleon, Chris Ursinus College 53.95 1 14 Mavraganis, Ted Gettysburg Colle 54.02 3 15 Lyson, Tyler Swarthmore Colle 54.26 4 16 Swetra, Adam West Chester Uni 54.31 2 17 Darby, Conner Swarthmore Colle 54.32 4 18 Ivancich, Dan Albright College 54.40 3 19 Pambianco, Luke Keystone College 54.41 4 20 Ceponis, Greg Muhlenberg Colle 54.60 2 21 Mendillo, Darryl Rutgers Universi 54.90 5 22 Snell, Maurice Keystone College 55.62 4 23 Hoffman, John Stevens Institut 55.75 5 24 Barnes, Darrick Albright College 55.76 1 25 Montone, Mike Muhlenberg Colle 56.11 4 26 Szymanski, Frank Ursinus College 56.59 5 27 Tucker, Harrison Goucher College 57.46 1 28 Officer, Thomas Goucher College 58.24 5 29 Callender, Adrien Keystone College 58.47 5 30 Serfass, Ben Keystone College 59.67 6 31 Prado, Javier Swarthmore Colle 62.41 6

Event 25 Women 800 Meter Run======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points======================================================================= 1 Weidl, Nicole Rowan University 2:15.44 10 2 Lamar, Annick Haverford Colleg 2:23.67 8 3 Nelson, Britta Towson Universit 2:24.04 6 4 Lunne, Darian Haverford Colleg 2:24.78 4 5 Mukhina, Anastasia Haverford Colleg 2:25.38 2 6 Massare, Brittany Haverford Colleg 2:26.85 1 7 Wolf, Kelly Loyola College 2:27.94 8 Reese, Kate Haverford Colleg 2:28.02 9 Wastler, Kara Hagerstown Commu 2:28.24 10 Baumgartner, Cari Muhlenberg Colle 2:30.54 11 Roth, Hillary American Univers 2:31.00 12 Szondy, Kim Towson Universit 2:31.54 13 Scott, Caroline Loyola College 2:31.58 14 Guthridge, Rachel Gettysburg Colle 2:31.84 15 Gilhuley, Nicole Loyola College 2:32.84 16 Fitzgerald, Leigh Haverford Colleg 2:33.70 17 Weng, Katie Bryn Mawr Colleg 2:34.93 18 Hardy, Kavita Swarthmore Colle 2:35.88 19 Riley, Allison Loyola College 2:36.33 20 Feeney, Kathy Swarthmore Colle 2:36.37 21 Malantchouk, Natalia Stevens Institut 2:38.08 22 Phan, Michelle Cabrini College 2:38.38 23 Strite, Brittany Hagerstown Commu 2:38.90 24 Johnson, Christa Ursinus College 2:39.35 25 McNally, Sara Ursinus College 2:39.69 26 Erickson, Lynne Ursinus College 2:39.95 27 White, Rebecca Albright College 2:40.20 28 Houghton, Jennifer Delaware Valley 2:40.26 29 Koide-Gasser, Naomi Haverford Colleg 2:40.31 30 Nimmerichter, Sami Albright College 2:40.36 31 Din, Deidra Gettysburg Colle 2:40.66 32 Butterfield, Mollie Gettysburg Colle 2:40.75 33 Gillespie, Shannon Loyola College 2:40.81 34 Dawkins, Ashley Bryn Mawr Colleg 2:40.86 35 Pampel, Faith Swarthmore Colle 2:40.88 36 Adams, Claire Haverford Colleg 2:40.90 36 Tice, Virginia Swarthmore Colle 2:40.90 38 Pringle, Claire Haverford Colleg 2:41.12 39 Gonzales, Brandy Haverford Colleg 2:41.14 40 Koren, Megan Loyola College 2:42.60 41 Loretto, Kira Haverford Colleg 2:43.32 42 Grehl, Megan Bryn Mawr Colleg 2:44.53 43 Hayward, Giovanna Bryn Mawr Colleg 2:44.60 44 Posilkin, Jessie Bryn Mawr Colleg 2:45.69 45 Edelstein, Lena Haverford Colleg 2:46.58 46 Foner, Becky Goucher College 2:46.78 47 Bradley, Erika Ursinus College 2:47.28 48 Bretscher, Heidi Haverford Colleg 2:47.88 49 Kirby, Jackie Keystone College 2:48.04 50 Bough, Deirdre Keystone College 2:48.13 51 Long, Marisa Goucher College 2:48.33 52 Cost, Carolyn Bryn Mawr Colleg 2:49.50 53 Peters, Hana Haverford Colleg 2:50.16 54 Del Polito, Jennifer Delaware Valley 2:50.65 55 Farrell, Colleen Gwyned-Mercy Col 2:50.86 56 Snyder, Jessica Keystone College 2:51.49 57 Murray, Latoya Cumberland Commu 2:52.04 58 Marquardt, Zoe Haverford Colleg 2:52.40 59 McWilliams, Halley Merchant Marine 2:52.54 60 Aukett, Megan West Chester Uni 2:52.67 61 Mislan, Hilary Haverford Colleg 2:52.93 62 McCormick, Rachel Rutgers Universi 2:53.34 63 Rogman, Stephanie Ursinus College 2:54.08 64 Lo, Emma Haverford Colleg 2:54.58 65 Pietruszki, Laura Loyola College 2:54.83 66 Jones, Camille Bryn Mawr Colleg 2:56.37 67 Brown, Sara Delaware Valley 2:57.83 68 Silver, Sydney Bryn Mawr Colleg 3:00.82 69 Michalski, Jenn Gwyned-Mercy Col 3:02.91 70 McLaughlin, Kelly Rowan University 3:03.30 71 Feenstra, Emily Bryn Mawr Colleg 3:04.82 72 Faux, Amanda Keystone College 3:05.04 73 Sawey, Kristin Albright College 3:07.49 74 Solomon, Samantha Goucher College 3:13.69 75 Grandner, Lisa Bryn Mawr Colleg 3:15.86 76 McCarthy, Maura Ursinus College 3:19.65 77 Baffuto, Dana Rowan University 3:21.04 -- Connelly, Kathy Cumberland Commu DQ

Event 26 Men 800 Meter Run======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points======================================================================= 1 Mercado, Alexis Muhlenberg Colle 1:54.87 10 2 Clement, Tony Hagerstown Commu 1:55.69 8 3 Rothwell, Stephen Muhlenberg Colle 1:59.27 6 4 Hoffman, Michael Stevens Institut 2:00.40 4 5 Britton, Scott Merchant Marine 2:00.64 2 6 Yoder, Matt Albright College 2:00.80 1 7 Kennedy, Nathan West Chester Uni 2:00.96 8 Heibell, Chris Loyola College 2:02.71 9 Salamon, Jon Rutgers Universi 2:03.83 10 Deleon, Chris Ursinus College 2:05.78 11 Finkelstein, Jason Muhlenberg Colle 2:05.89 12 Baker, David West Chester Uni 2:06.35 13 Eccard, Kyle Hagerstown Commu 2:06.39 14 Sanders, Will Stevens Institut 2:07.79 15 O'Neill, Patt Ursinus College 2:09.29 16 Furlong, Zach Cabrini College 2:09.66 17 Schumacher, Ben Ursinus College 2:09.85 17 Cumming, Greg Gettysburg Colle 2:09.85 19 Stewart, Travis Rutgers Universi 2:09.87 20 Wright, Russell Swarthmore Colle 2:10.10 21 Estey, Jon Swarthmore Colle 2:10.33 22 Urban, Dan Rowan University 2:10.47 23 Spencer, Peter Merchant Marine 2:11.01 24 Spitznagel, Matt Goucher College 2:11.14 25 Saka, Erik Swarthmore Colle 2:11.26 26 Hoban, Frank Gettysburg Colle 2:11.38 27 Myers, Justin Goucher College 2:11.54 28 Weber, Kevin Delaware Valley 2:11.82 29 Nauseef, Jones Swarthmore Colle 2:13.39 30 Lopez, Jose Cumberland Commu 2:14.25 31 Szymanski, Joe Ursinus College 2:14.42 32 Bachak, Jeff Keystone College 2:15.08 33 Bulaclac, Mark Merchant Marine 2:15.25 34 Merce, Tom Gettysburg Colle 2:15.78 35 DeSantis, Nick Rowan University 2:16.22 36 Kenney, Robert Albright College 2:16.41 37 McCauley, Jeff Hagerstown Commu 2:16.77 37 Metz, Kevin Ursinus College 2:16.77 39 Vasta, Andrew Rowan University 2:19.02 40 Carlucci, Lenny Keystone College 2:19.66 41 Gildea, Dave Ursinus College 2:19.92 42 Deetjen, Eric Merchant Marine 2:21.73 43 Schroeder, Nathan Merchant Marine 2:22.05 44 Grzenda, John Keystone College 2:25.46 45 Colon, Manny Stevens Institut 2:34.07

Event 27 Women 200 Meter Dash========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points========================================================================== 1 Glaviano, Dana West Chester Uni 26.44 1 10 2 Williams, Leslie Cabrini College 26.48 1 8 3 Passalacqua, Laura Towson Universit 26.57 1 6 4 Parker, Lauren Gettysburg Colle 26.75 1 4 5 Scardino, Danielle West Chester Uni 27.42 1 2 6 Jackson, Shanelle Towson Universit 27.65 2 1 7 Gilbert, Britiany Ursinus College 27.71 2 8 Brown, Deniece Community Col of 27.73 5 8 Leatherman, Amanda Ursinus College 27.73 3 10 McKenna, Audrey Ursinus College 27.78 2 11 Rice, Jeanette Community Col of 27.80 4 12 Brown, Martya Towson Universit 27.92 4 13 Wood, Meredith Towson Universit 28.08 2 14 Martini, Amanda Muhlenberg Colle 28.13 4 15 Burke, Sarah Haverford Colleg 28.25 5 16 Sowash, Aislinn Haverford Colleg 28.35 4 17 Walsh, Orla Towson Universit 28.37 3 18 Karel, Emily Muhlenberg Colle 28.47 4 19 Baker, Maria West Chester Uni 28.67 1 20 Yusuff, Nafeesa Rutgers Universi 28.80 9 21 Breslin, Claire Haverford Colleg 29.03 5 22 Visbaras, Lindsey Gettysburg Colle 29.15 2 23 Conner, Jasmin Loyola College 29.74 5 24 McManus, Anne Haverford Colleg 29.80 6 25 Clark, Katie Ursinus College 29.90 6 26 Cooper, Christina Ursinus College 29.99 6 27 McCarthy, Tiffany Swarthmore Colle 30.02 6 28 Nehring, Amanda Loyola College 30.16 7 29 Bourgeois, Trish Keystone College 30.19 6 30 Brown, Tiara Cumberland Commu 30.27 3 31 Secunda, Ashley Albright College 30.35 8 32 Wickliff, Samantha Cumberland Commu 30.37 8 33 Fritchman, Megan West Chester Uni 30.40 4 34 Moses, Perrin Ursinus College 30.44 6 35 O'Malley, Elizabeth American Univers 30.63 8 36 Schubel, Sara Ursinus College 30.75 8 37 Petonic, Cara Bryn Mawr Colleg 30.77 5 38 Brock, Lucy Muhlenberg Colle 30.80 7 39 Sanchez, Lydia Ursinus College 30.82 7 40 DeTura, Morgan Gettysburg Colle 30.92 7 41 Urquhart, Amanda Cabrini College 31.05 3 42 Nawrocki, Marci Albright College 31.09 9 43 Albano, Maia Loyola College 31.37 8 44 Maxey, Alexandra Haverford Colleg 31.68 9 45 Goans, Shannon American Univers 32.00 9 46 Taylor, Amanda Community Col of 32.45 9 47 Lambert, Danielle Towson Universit 32.70 7 48 D'Angio, Sara Bryn Mawr Colleg 33.09 9 49 Borel, Victoria Keystone College 33.73 8

Event 28 Men 200 Meter Dash========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points========================================================================== 1 Hannum, Josh Ursinus College 23.64 1 10 2 Douglass, Kyle Muhlenberg Colle 23.89 2 8 3 Colden, Shawn West Chester Uni 24.01 1 6 4 Swetra, Adam West Chester Uni 24.02 1 4 5 Terry, Matt Ursinus College 24.18 4 2 6 Van Arsdale, David Gettysburg Colle 24.26 2 1 7 Thomas, Nevin Community Col of 24.28 5 8 Grandteed, Matt Ursinus College 24.41 3 9 Keane, Ryan Gettysburg Colle 24.47 2 10 Kleszics, Keith West Chester Uni 24.51 1 11 Campbell, Mace Rowan University 24.52 2 12 Beale, Shaun Albright College 24.55 5 13 Garff, Caffery Muhlenberg Colle 24.79 3 14 Gibbons, Barry Hagerstown Commu 24.82 2 15 Denton, Ryan Merchant Marine 24.93 3 16 Sharpe, Lloyd Community Col of 25.08 6 16 Stevenson, Mike Keystone College 25.08 4 18 Hotaling, Lanny Keystone College 25.09 5 19 Howard, Bryan Albright College 25.22 5 20 Morgan, Tyree Community Col of 25.25 6 21 Goldstein, Dan Muhlenberg Colle 25.47 4 22 Eigbe, Patrick Rutgers Universi 25.51 5 23 Bowen, Bob Hagerstown Commu 25.70 3 24 Washington-Sheldon, Jarr Albright College 25.75 5 25 Aupperlee, Shawn Delaware Valley 25.76 6 26 Phillips, Steve Ursinus College 25.90 7 27 Dolliver, Kevin Ursinus College 25.98 6 28 Mannino, Michael Delaware Valley 26.19 6 29 Heo, Jongjun Swarthmore Colle 26.32 7 30 Anderson, Sean Swarthmore Colle 26.70 7 31 Kaiser, Matt Delaware Valley 27.63 7 32 Prado, Javier Swarthmore Colle 28.38 7

Event 29 Women 4x400 Meter Relay========================================================================== School Finals H# Points========================================================================== 1 Towson University 4:08.58 1 10 2 Muhlenberg College 4:09.07 1 8 3 Ursinus College 4:16.51 2 6 4 Cabrini College 4:18.49 1 4 5 Loyola College 4:28.94 1 2 6 Muhlenberg College 'B' x4:31.13 2 7 Gettysburg College 4:33.83 1 1 8 Swarthmore College 4:36.24 2 9 West Chester University 4:36.94 1 10 Gettysburg College 'B' x4:38.46 2 11 Albright College 4:52.84 2

Event 30 Men 4x400 Meter Relay========================================================================== School Finals H# Points========================================================================== 1 Muhlenberg College 3:29.85 1 10 2 Hagerstown Community College 3:30.44 1 8 3 West Chester University 3:30.57 1 6 4 Gettysburg College 3:32.23 1 4 5 Stevens Institute of Tech. 3:34.60 2 2 6 Swarthmore College 3:38.79 2 1 7 West Chester University 'B' x3:41.37 3 8 Keystone College 3:44.53 2 9 Ursinus College 3:44.66 1 10 Rutgers University Camden 3:51.86 2 11 Swarthmore College 'B' x3:55.05 3

Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored=============================================================================== 1) Towson University 149 2) Haverford College 57 3) Gettysburg College 56 4) West Chester University 53 5) Muhlenberg College 44 6) American University 26 7) Cabrini College 20 8) Ursinus College 16 9) Loyola College 14 10) Rowan University 12 11) Community Col of Philadelp 10 12) Swarthmore College 4 13) Bryn Mawr College 1 13) Keystone College 1

Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored=============================================================================== 1) West Chester University 76 2) Muhlenberg College 65 3) Ursinus College 62 4) Rowan University 46 5) Gettysburg College 41 6) Hagerstown Community Coll 40 7) Merchant Marine Academy 36.50 8) American University 27 9) Loyola College 15 10) Stevens Institute of Tech 12 10) Swarthmore College 12 12) Cabrini College 10 13) Cumberland Community Colle 8 14) Albright College 7 15) Community Col of Philadelp 4 16) Keystone College 2.50