News

H2ounds Invitational

Feb. 1, 2005

Licensed to Loyola College             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/4/2004 06:22 PM                 H2ounds Invitational - 12/3/2004 to 12/4/2004                                    Results

Event 1 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay=============================================================================== School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Colgate University 'A' NT 1:41.63 1) Fitzsimons, Keriann SO 2) Lenci, Allie H FR 3) Curtis, Caroline SR 4) Seamans, Colby P FR 25.98 51.06 (25.08) 1:16.63 (25.57) 1:41.63 (25.00) 2 Niagara University 'A' NT 1:42.37 1) Liberi, Traci JR 2) Kennedy, Kelly 3) Link, Heather FR 4) Pangburn, Jody SO 25.52 50.62 (25.10) 1:17.34 (26.72) 1:42.37 (25.03) 3 Colgate University 'B' NT 1:42.86 1) Del Prato, Katherine JR 2) Wopperer, Brittany JR 3) Pflug, Jenn SO 4) Reams, Kacy S FR 25.82 50.52 (24.70) 1:16.54 (26.02) 1:42.86 (26.32) 4 Loyola College 'A' NT 1:42.99 1) Mahon, Shannon 2) Skoda, Nori 3) Hadley, Megen 4) Birkenmeier, Melissa 26.00 51.55 (25.55) 1:17.52 (25.97) 1:42.99 (25.47) 5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'A' NT 1:43.05 1) Paul, Jess FR 2) Fresolone, Victoria FR 3) Fleckenstein, Karen SO 4) Koehler, Kim FR 26.94 52.79 (25.85) 1:18.54 (25.75) 1:43.05 (24.51) 6 Loyola College 'B' NT 1:45.73 1) Hanlon, Laura 2) Fronduti, Michele 3) Drazdowski, Tess 4) Zohorsky, Jennie 26.69 53.81 (27.12) 1:19.99 (26.18) 1:45.73 (25.74) 7 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'B' NT 1:45.88 1) Butler, W 2) Papuga, Ashley FR 3) Malski, Lauren FR 4) Heslin, Emily JR 27.77 54.00 (26.23) 1:19.75 (25.75) 1:45.88 (26.13) 8 Niagara University 'B' NT 1:47.69 1) Bazylewicz, Karolina SR 2) Kennis, Jodi FR 3) Fornham, Katelyn 4) Glass, Mariah 26.69 53.13 (26.44) 1:20.55 (27.42) 1:47.69 (27.14)

Event 2 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay=============================================================================== School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'A' NT 1:26.69 1) Chevalier, Nick FR 2) Collins, Patrick FR 3) Jablonski, Greg FR 4) Paul, Jeff JR 22.77 44.26 (21.49) 1:05.63 (21.37) 1:26.69 (21.06) 2 Loyola College 'A' NT 1:27.23 1) Reeser, Ryan 2) Crampton, Drew 3) Ebert, Paul 4) Turcinov, Marko 21.74 43.50 (21.76) 1:06.47 (22.97) 1:27.23 (20.76) 3 Colgate University 'A' NT 1:27.53 1) Benson, Levi JR 2) Grobengieser, Zach SO 3) Whitman, Zach R FR 4) Dunlavey, Greg SO 22.10 43.70 (21.60) 1:06.18 (22.48) 1:27.53 (21.35) 4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'B' NT 1:29.14 1) Connors, Kevin SO 2) Shearouse, w 3) Youse, Brandon FR 4) Bobenchik, Kevin SO 22.81 44.80 (21.99) 1:07.10 (22.30) 1:29.14 (22.04) 5 Loyola College 'B' NT 1:30.67 1) Hicks, Pat 2) Hoover, Tim 3) Perazzelli, Ian 4) Wooters, Nick 23.29 45.72 (22.43) 1:08.09 (22.37) 1:30.67 (22.58) 6 Colgate University 'B' NT 1:31.79 1) Jakob, Jeff E FR 2) Oastler, Brad JR 3) Traini, David SO 4) Weddle, Aaron SR 23.06 45.48 (22.42) 1:08.35 (22.87) 1:31.79 (23.44) 7 Niagara University 'B' NT 1:33.47 1) Betts, Kevin 2) Nowasell, Joshua FR 3) Farnham, Andy SO 4) Katz, Nate JR 23.22 46.80 (23.58) 1:11.15 (24.35) 1:33.47 (22.32) 8 Niagara University 'A' NT 1:38.91 1) Griffin, Brian JR 2) Lawton, Joe 3) Hasbrouk, Nick 4) Towey, Brian 24.39 47.88 (23.49) 1:13.80 (25.92) 1:38.91 (25.11)

Event 3 Women 400 Yard IM=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Skoda, Nori Loyola NT 4:43.43 29.78 1:03.79 (34.01) 1:42.23 (38.44) 2:18.84 (36.61) 2:58.90 (40.06) 3:39.05 (40.15) 4:11.84 (32.79) 4:43.43 (31.59) 2 Davey, Lisa Loyola NT 4:43.87 30.93 1:05.16 (34.23) 1:41.65 (36.49) 2:17.60 (35.95) 2:57.64 (40.04) 3:38.19 (40.55) 4:11.63 (33.44) 4:43.87 (32.24) 3 Grant, Caitlin E FR Colgate NT 4:53.28 30.37 1:05.41 (35.04) 1:43.75 (38.34) 2:21.17 (37.42) 3:05.26 (44.09) 3:49.21 (43.95) 4:22.11 (32.90) 4:53.28 (31.17) 4 Petsoff, Leslie SO Colgate NT 4:53.45 30.72 1:05.16 (34.44) 1:43.51 (38.35) 2:20.82 (37.31) 3:02.54 (41.72) 3:45.37 (42.83) 4:20.19 (34.82) 4:53.45 (33.26) 5 Driscoll, Laura SO Colgate NT 4:53.91 31.20 1:06.49 (35.29) 1:45.81 (39.32) 2:24.22 (38.41) 3:04.97 (40.75) 3:45.68 (40.71) 4:20.47 (34.79) 4:53.91 (33.44) 6 Hayes, Kim JR Colgate NT x4:53.94 31.19 1:07.36 (36.17) 1:47.06 (39.70) 2:25.73 (38.67) 3:05.70 (39.97) 3:46.81 (41.11) 4:21.03 (34.22) 4:53.94 (32.91) 7 Craumer, Caitlin SR Colgate NT x4:55.14 32.68 1:09.93 (37.25) 1:49.86 (39.93) 2:28.67 (38.81) 3:07.61 (38.94) 3:48.05 (40.44) 4:23.15 (35.10) 4:55.14 (31.99) 8 Hanlon, Laura Loyola NT 4:56.82 32.53 1:09.71 (37.18) 1:46.92 (37.21) 2:24.08 (37.16) 3:07.17 (43.09) 3:50.28 (43.11) 4:24.26 (33.98) 4:56.82 (32.56) 9 Pflug, Jenn SO Colgate NT x4:58.31 31.00 1:07.78 (36.78) 1:47.69 (39.91) 2:26.48 (38.79) 3:07.84 (41.36) 3:48.97 (41.13) 4:23.91 (34.94) 4:58.31 (34.40) 10 Kane, Christen SR Nu Swimming NT 5:00.99 31.34 1:07.43 (36.09) 1:45.64 (38.21) 2:23.29 (37.65) 3:07.00 (43.71) 3:52.24 (45.24) 4:27.40 (35.16) 5:00.99 (33.59) 11 Papuga, Ashley FR MC-MR NT 5:01.56 31.59 1:07.96 (36.37) 1:46.48 (38.52) 2:23.90 (37.42) 3:07.81 (43.91) 3:52.16 (44.35) 4:27.79 (35.63) 5:01.56 (33.77) 12 Ryan, Michelle Loyola NT x5:02.50 31.98 1:08.41 (36.43) 1:47.04 (38.63) 2:24.75 (37.71) 3:08.33 (43.58) 3:52.75 (44.42) 4:27.42 (34.67) 5:02.50 (35.08) 13 Gelsomino, Jen JR MC-MR NT 5:02.59 32.18 1:08.52 (36.34) 1:46.84 (38.32) 2:24.54 (37.70) 3:09.07 (44.53) 3:53.60 (44.53) 4:28.53 (34.93) 5:02.59 (34.06) 14 Parrott, Meagan Loyola NT x5:05.68 32.77 1:09.31 (36.54) 1:49.33 (40.02) 2:28.84 (39.51) 3:11.61 (42.77) 3:57.04 (45.43) 4:31.97 (34.93) 5:05.68 (33.71) 15 Marotto, Lindsay FR MC-MR NT 5:06.56 32.10 1:08.38 (36.28) 1:48.40 (40.02) 2:27.44 (39.04) 3:12.23 (44.79) 3:57.63 (45.40) 4:33.03 (35.40) 5:06.56 (33.53) 16 Dambach, Kaitlyn Loyola NT x5:09.27 31.59 1:08.76 (37.17) 1:48.12 (39.36) 2:27.23 (39.11) 3:11.81 (44.58) 3:57.88 (46.07) 4:34.43 (36.55) 5:09.27 (34.84) 17 Pangburn, Jody SO Nu Swimming NT 5:11.00 32.12 1:07.78 (35.66) 1:48.76 (40.98) 2:27.68 (38.92) 3:13.79 (46.11) 4:00.15 (46.36) 4:35.81 (35.66) 5:11.00 (35.19) 18 Corvo, Liz Loyola NT x5:12.54 32.58 1:10.01 (37.43) 1:49.93 (39.92) 2:28.95 (39.02) 3:14.19 (45.24) 3:58.77 (44.58) 4:36.12 (37.35) 5:12.54 (36.42) 19 Gerenski, Jen JR Nu Swimming NT 5:18.47 33.34 1:11.11 (37.77) 1:53.92 (42.81) 2:35.23 (41.31) 3:20.45 (45.22) 4:06.35 (45.90) 4:42.89 (36.54) 5:18.47 (35.58) 20 Farina, Carissa Nu Swimming NT x5:20.52 32.03 1:11.18 (39.15) 1:54.37 (43.19) 2:37.03 (42.66) 3:19.71 (42.68) 4:04.88 (45.17) 4:43.17 (38.29) 5:20.52 (37.35) 21 Szajowski, Katie JR MC-MR NT x5:25.50 35.38 1:18.25 (42.87) 2:01.69 (43.44) 2:43.43 (41.74) 3:27.49 (44.06) 4:11.63 (44.14) 4:49.91 (38.28) 5:25.50 (35.59) 22 Murphy, Joanna Loyola NT x5:34.09 34.40 1:14.85 (40.45) 1:59.11 (44.26) 2:43.39 (44.28) 3:27.67 (44.28) 4:12.94 (45.27) 4:53.76 (40.82) 5:34.09 (40.33)

Event 4 Men 400 Yard IM=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Turcinov, Marko Loyola NT 4:06.16 25.94 55.36 (29.42) 1:27.10 (31.74) 1:58.55 (31.45) 2:33.77 (35.22) 3:09.32 (35.55) 3:37.69 (28.37) 4:06.16 (28.47) 2 Castillo, Matt JR MC-MR NT 4:07.03 26.33 56.25 (29.92) 1:28.00 (31.75) 1:59.67 (31.67) 2:34.84 (35.17) 3:10.61 (35.77) 3:39.29 (28.68) 4:07.03 (27.74) 3 Jablonski, Greg FR MC-MR NT 4:12.39 26.35 56.71 (30.36) 1:29.06 (32.35) 2:01.14 (32.08) 2:36.77 (35.63) 3:13.48 (36.71) 3:43.58 (30.10) 4:12.39 (28.81) 4 Pilewski, Joe SO MC-MR NT 4:13.05 25.41 54.85 (29.44) 1:27.59 (32.74) 2:00.30 (32.71) 2:35.80 (35.50) 3:13.05 (37.25) 3:43.40 (30.35) 4:13.05 (29.65) 5 Falkner, Marc JR Colgate NT 4:20.52 26.93 57.97 (31.04) 1:30.97 (33.00) 2:04.38 (33.41) 2:40.94 (36.56) 3:18.41 (37.47) 3:49.70 (31.29) 4:20.52 (30.82) 6 Youse, Brandon FR MC-MR NT x4:21.04 28.07 59.88 (31.81) 1:32.20 (32.32) 2:04.70 (32.50) 2:42.53 (37.83) 3:21.12 (38.59) 3:51.82 (30.70) 4:21.04 (29.22) 7 Garaffa, Dan FR MC-MR NT x4:23.75 27.78 59.15 (31.37) 1:30.33 (31.18) 2:01.03 (30.70) 2:41.65 (40.62) 3:22.69 (41.04) 3:53.81 (31.12) 4:23.75 (29.94) 8 Hicks, Pat Loyola NT 4:23.80 27.15 58.10 (30.95) 1:32.00 (33.90) 2:05.57 (33.57) 2:43.44 (37.87) 3:22.26 (38.82) 3:53.49 (31.23) 4:23.80 (30.31) 9 Traini, David SO Colgate NT 4:24.39 27.04 57.49 (30.45) 1:31.96 (34.47) 2:06.72 (34.76) 2:44.29 (37.57) 3:22.86 (38.57) 3:54.69 (31.83) 4:24.39 (29.70) 10 Garvey, Pat Nu Swimming NT 4:24.48 25.95 56.33 (30.38) 1:31.24 (34.91) 2:04.77 (33.53) 2:43.31 (38.54) 3:24.60 (41.29) 3:55.65 (31.05) 4:24.48 (28.83) 11 Brownell, Sam Loyola NT 4:32.80 27.25 1:00.24 (32.99) 1:36.04 (35.80) 2:11.90 (35.86) 2:51.98 (40.08) 3:31.71 (39.73) 4:02.84 (31.13) 4:32.80 (29.96) 12 Betts, Kevin Nu Swimming NT 4:33.26 28.20 1:00.75 (32.55) 1:36.70 (35.95) 2:13.39 (36.69) 2:52.31 (38.92) 3:31.81 (39.50) 4:03.68 (31.87) 4:33.26 (29.58) 13 Wooters, Nick Loyola NT x4:37.36 28.57 1:01.71 (33.14) 1:37.85 (36.14) 2:14.93 (37.08) 2:53.81 (38.88) 3:33.84 (40.03) 4:06.65 (32.81) 4:37.36 (30.71) 14 Hoover, Tim Loyola NT x4:40.28 28.61 1:01.70 (33.09) 1:39.62 (37.92) 2:16.62 (37.00) 2:56.43 (39.81) 3:37.55 (41.12) 4:10.27 (32.72) 4:40.28 (30.01) 15 Lawton, Joe Nu Swimming NT 4:41.21 27.85 1:01.31 (33.46) 1:39.26 (37.95) 2:16.29 (37.03) 2:57.36 (41.07) 3:38.43 (41.07) 4:10.31 (31.88) 4:41.21 (30.90) 16 Sylvester, Carl Loyola NT x4:41.79 28.81 1:01.97 (33.16) 1:39.07 (37.10) 2:15.74 (36.67) 2:55.96 (40.22) 3:37.12 (41.16) 4:10.54 (33.42) 4:41.79 (31.25) 17 Griffin, Brian JR Nu Swimming NT x4:45.06 29.24 1:03.23 (33.99) 1:42.14 (38.91) 2:21.22 (39.08) 3:00.16 (38.94) 3:39.64 (39.48) 4:13.03 (33.39) 4:45.06 (32.03) 18 Snow, Tim Loyola NT x5:02.70 29.12 1:05.26 (36.14) 1:45.44 (40.18) 2:23.66 (38.22) 3:09.03 (45.37) 3:54.96 (45.93) 4:29.08 (34.12) 5:02.70 (33.62) 19 Luketich, Goran Loyola NT x5:23.33 33.04 1:12.23 (39.19) 1:51.80 (39.57) 2:32.34 (40.54) 3:19.11 (46.77) 4:08.94 (49.83) 4:46.98 (38.04) 5:23.33 (36.35)

Event 5 Women 50 Yard Freestyle=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Kennedy, Kelly Nu Swimming NT 25.25 2 Wopperer, Brittany JR Colgate NT 25.29 3 Liberi, Traci JR Nu Swimming NT 25.37 4 Curtis, Caroline SR Colgate NT 25.52 5 Birkenmeier, Melissa Loyola NT 25.54 6 Koehler, Kim FR MC-MR NT 25.55 7 Lenci, Allie H FR Colgate NT 25.75 7 Mahon, Shannon Loyola NT 25.75 9 Link, Heather FR Nu Swimming NT 25.76 10 Fitzsimons, Keriann SO Colgate NT x25.92 11 Malski, Lauren FR MC-MR NT 25.99 12 Del Prato, Katherine JR Colgate NT x26.12 13 Adams, Jayme Loyola NT 26.33 14 Drazdowski, Tess Loyola NT x26.58 15 Fresolone, Victoria FR MC-MR NT 26.64 16 Paul, Jess FR MC-MR NT x26.95 17 Murphy, Siobhan Loyola NT x27.35 18 Gaffuri, Catherine SR Colgate NT x27.36 19 Bazylewicz, Karolina SR Nu Swimming NT x27.38 20 Fronduti, Michele Loyola NT x27.44 21 Katsigiannis, Allie Loyola NT x27.90 22 Stepanek, Janel Nu Swimming NT x29.06 23 Caruso, Ellen JR Nu Swimming NT x29.53 24 Maxim, Trish SO MC-MR NT x29.61

Event 6 Men 50 Yard Freestyle=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Reeser, Ryan Loyola NT 21.66 2 Paul, Jeff JR MC-MR NT 21.93 3 Benson, Levi JR Colgate NT 22.03 4 Grobengieser, Zach SO Colgate NT 22.24 5 Dunlavey, Greg SO Colgate NT 22.37 6 Polito, James Nu Swimming NT 22.38 7 Collins, Patrick FR MC-MR NT 22.43 8 Connors, Kevin SO MC-MR NT 22.64 9 Katz, Nate JR Nu Swimming NT 22.69 9 Bobenchik, Kevin SO MC-MR NT x22.69 11 Crampton, Drew Loyola NT 22.84 12 Oastler, Brad JR Colgate NT x23.19 13 Ebert, Paul Loyola NT 23.31 14 Gurka, E MC-MR NT x23.32 15 Jakob, Jeff E FR Colgate NT x23.50 16 Nowasell, Joshua FR Nu Swimming NT 23.98 17 Sheffield, Jonathan Loyola NT x24.44 18 O'Fallon, John JR MC-MR NT x24.62 19 Weddle, Aaron SR Colgate NT x24.68 20 Faugno-Fusci, Andrew Loyola NT x24.86 21 Alban, Doug Loyola NT x25.02 22 Pluta, Dan Loyola NT x25.13

Event 7 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Heslin, Emily JR MC-MR NT 18:04.98 30.41 1:02.63 (32.22) 1:35.66 (33.03) 2:08.91 (33.25) 2:42.09 (33.18) 3:15.15 (33.06) 3:48.06 (32.91) 4:21.22 (33.16) 4:54.11 (32.89) 5:27.15 (33.04) 5:59.88 (32.73) 6:32.89 (33.01) 7:05.75 (32.86) 7:38.62 (32.87) 8:11.57 (32.95) 8:44.59 (33.02) 9:17.75 (33.16) 9:50.79 (33.04) 10:23.79 (33.00) 10:57.04 (33.25) 11:30.15 (33.11) 12:02.99 (32.84) 12:36.22 (33.23) 13:09.11 (32.89) 13:41.92 (32.81) 14:14.77 (32.85) 14:47.90 (33.13) 15:20.82 (32.92) 15:53.86 (33.04) 16:26.77 (32.91) 16:59.91 (33.14) 17:32.57 (32.66) 18:04.98 (32.41) 2 Cole, Amy JR Colgate NT 18:08.07 29.86 1:02.16 (32.30) 1:34.89 (32.73) 2:07.72 (32.83) 2:40.41 (32.69) 3:13.36 (32.95) 3:46.40 (33.04) 4:19.39 (32.99) 4:52.53 (33.14) 5:25.69 (33.16) 5:58.61 (32.92) 6:31.53 (32.92) 7:04.69 (33.16) 7:37.93 (33.24) 8:11.02 (33.09) 8:44.40 (33.38) 9:17.59 (33.19) 9:50.68 (33.09) 10:23.88 (33.20) 10:56.93 (33.05) 11:30.25 (33.32) 12:03.58 (33.33) 12:36.76 (33.18) 13:10.04 (33.28) 13:43.41 (33.37) 14:16.28 (32.87) 14:49.47 (33.19) 15:22.77 (33.30) 15:55.82 (33.05) 16:29.25 (33.43) 17:02.40 (33.15) 17:35.65 (33.25) 18:08.07 (32.42) 3 Hadley, Megen Loyola NT 18:14.94 29.69 1:01.98 (32.29) 1:34.88 (32.90) 2:07.97 (33.09) 2:41.39 (33.42) 3:14.58 (33.19) 3:47.65 (33.07) 4:20.84 (33.19) 4:54.19 (33.35) 5:26.83 (32.64) 5:59.70 (32.87) 6:32.54 (32.84) 7:05.57 (33.03) 7:38.68 (33.11) 8:11.80 (33.12) 8:45.02 (33.22) 9:18.37 (33.35) 9:51.54 (33.17) 10:24.67 (33.13) 10:58.16 (33.49) 11:31.60 (33.44) 12:04.99 (33.39) 12:38.25 (33.26) 13:11.74 (33.49) 13:45.42 (33.68) 14:19.25 (33.83) 14:53.06 (33.81) 15:26.76 (33.70) 16:00.59 (33.83) 16:34.54 (33.95) 17:08.42 (33.88) 17:41.96 (33.54) 18:14.94 (32.98) 4 Cannata, Jamie SO MC-MR NT 18:46.76 29.78 1:03.10 (33.32) 1:36.81 (33.71) 2:10.97 (34.16) 2:45.20 (34.23) 3:19.10 (33.90) 3:53.52 (34.42) 4:27.50 (33.98) 5:02.08 (34.58) 5:36.64 (34.56) 6:10.63 (33.99) 6:45.08 (34.45) 7:19.09 (34.01) 7:53.99 (34.90) 8:28.44 (34.45) 9:03.03 (34.59) 9:37.41 (34.38) 10:12.23 (34.82) 10:46.83 (34.60) 11:21.13 (34.30) 11:55.56 (34.43) 12:30.04 (34.48) 13:04.46 (34.42) 13:38.88 (34.42) 14:13.61 (34.73) 14:48.12 (34.51) 15:22.36 (34.24) 15:57.25 (34.89) 16:31.80 (34.55) 17:05.83 (34.03) 17:40.14 (34.31) 18:14.12 (33.98) 18:46.76 (32.64) 5 DiDonato, Caitlin Nu Swimming NT 19:04.21 30.37 1:03.21 (32.84) 1:36.82 (33.61) 2:11.04 (34.22) 2:45.82 (34.78) 3:20.40 (34.58) 3:54.92 (34.52) 4:29.49 (34.57) 5:04.29 (34.80) 5:40.24 (35.95) 6:14.91 (34.67) 6:49.78 (34.87) 7:24.84 (35.06) 8:00.28 (35.44) 8:35.36 (35.08) 9:10.40 (35.04) 9:45.44 (35.04) 10:20.20 (34.76) 10:55.63 (35.43) 11:30.61 (34.98) 12:06.00 (35.39) 12:41.04 (35.04) 13:16.39 (35.35) 13:51.39 (35.00) 14:27.09 (35.70) 15:01.83 (34.74) 15:37.48 (35.65) 16:12.72 (35.24) 16:47.97 (35.25) 17:22.62 (34.65) 17:57.41 (34.79) 18:31.17 (33.76) 19:04.21 (33.04) 6 Zohorsky, Jennie Loyola NT 19:05.42 30.22 1:03.32 (33.10) 1:37.03 (33.71) 2:11.21 (34.18) 2:45.74 (34.53) 3:20.22 (34.48) 3:54.71 (34.49) 4:29.52 (34.81) 5:04.48 (34.96) 5:39.39 (34.91) 6:14.48 (35.09) 6:49.63 (35.15) 7:24.70 (35.07) 7:59.86 (35.16) 8:34.89 (35.03) 9:10.02 (35.13) 9:44.99 (34.97) 10:20.12 (35.13) 10:55.27 (35.15) 11:30.45 (35.18) 12:05.80 (35.35) 12:40.94 (35.14) 13:16.13 (35.19) 13:51.50 (35.37) 14:26.87 (35.37) 15:02.23 (35.36) 15:37.33 (35.10) 16:12.54 (35.21) 16:47.92 (35.38) 17:23.19 (35.27) 17:57.95 (34.76) 18:32.43 (34.48) 19:05.42 (32.99) 7 Glass, Mariah Nu Swimming NT 19:18.83 29.99 1:03.53 (33.54) 1:38.80 (35.27) 2:14.53 (35.73) 2:49.46 (34.93) 3:24.09 (34.63) 3:59.25 (35.16) 4:34.59 (35.34) 5:10.43 (35.84) 5:46.35 (35.92) 6:20.92 (34.57) 6:55.69 (34.77) 7:31.51 (35.82) 8:07.06 (35.55) 8:42.39 (35.33) 9:17.94 (35.55) 9:53.40 (35.46) 10:29.55 (36.15) 11:05.43 (35.88) 11:41.31 (35.88) 12:17.44 (36.13) 12:52.80 (35.36) 13:27.64 (34.84) 14:02.31 (34.67) 14:37.18 (34.87) 15:12.45 (35.27) 15:47.80 (35.35) 16:23.04 (35.24) 16:58.32 (35.28) 17:33.66 (35.34) 18:08.95 (35.29) 18:44.54 (35.59) 19:18.83 (34.29) 8 Schertle, Bridget Loyola NT 19:32.78 32.01 1:06.38 (34.37) 1:41.20 (34.82) 2:16.12 (34.92) 2:51.27 (35.15) 3:26.59 (35.32) 4:02.20 (35.61) 4:37.39 (35.19) 5:12.90 (35.51) 5:48.46 (35.56) 6:24.06 (35.60) 6:59.37 (35.31) 7:34.90 (35.53) 8:10.56 (35.66) 8:46.37 (35.81) 9:22.11 (35.74) 9:57.72 (35.61) 10:33.88 (36.16) 11:09.78 (35.90) 11:45.77 (35.99) 12:21.76 (35.99) 12:57.78 (36.02) 13:33.87 (36.09) 14:09.61 (35.74) 14:45.55 (35.94) 15:21.38 (35.83) 15:57.49 (36.11) 16:33.33 (35.84) 17:09.29 (35.96) 17:45.21 (35.92) 18:21.24 (36.03) 18:57.29 (36.05) 19:32.78 (35.49) 9 Fornham, Katelyn Nu Swimming NT 20:04.62 31.43 1:06.37 (34.94) 1:42.12 (35.75) 2:18.14 (36.02) 2:54.39 (36.25) 3:30.86 (36.47) 4:07.57 (36.71) 4:44.55 (36.98) 5:21.48 (36.93) 5:58.32 (36.84) 6:35.21 (36.89) 7:11.53 (36.32) 7:48.84 (37.31) 8:25.43 (36.59) 9:03.03 (37.60) 9:40.00 (36.97) 10:17.13 (37.13) 10:53.84 (36.71) 11:31.14 (37.30) 12:08.14 (37.00) 12:45.34 (37.20) 13:22.50 (37.16) 13:59.30 (36.80) 14:35.89 (36.59) 15:12.84 (36.95) 15:49.83 (36.99) 16:27.13 (37.30) 17:03.86 (36.73) 17:40.73 (36.87) 18:17.21 (36.48) 18:53.56 (36.35) 19:30.07 (36.51) 20:04.62 (34.55) 10 Pellulo, Stephanie Loyola NT x20:13.33 32.46 1:07.62 (35.16) 1:44.45 (36.83) 2:21.15 (36.70) 2:57.70 (36.55) 3:34.59 (36.89) 4:11.37 (36.78) 4:48.26 (36.89) 5:25.15 (36.89) 6:02.20 (37.05) 6:39.07 (36.87) 7:16.20 (37.13) 7:53.34 (37.14) 8:30.21 (36.87) 9:07.13 (36.92) 9:44.26 (37.13) 10:21.13 (36.87) 10:58.01 (36.88) 11:34.94 (36.93) 12:11.90 (36.96) 12:48.91 (37.01) 13:25.93 (37.02) 14:02.93 (37.00) 14:39.89 (36.96) 15:16.82 (36.93) 15:53.69 (36.87) 16:30.37 (36.68) 17:07.76 (37.39) 17:44.94 (37.18) 18:22.26 (37.32) 18:59.49 (37.23) 19:36.84 (37.35) 20:13.33 (36.49) 11 Spicer, Katie MC-MR NT 20:25.67 32.45 1:07.81 (35.36) 1:43.92 (36.11) 2:20.54 (36.62) 2:57.33 (36.79) 3:33.94 (36.61) 4:10.57 (36.63) 4:46.85 (36.28) 5:23.62 (36.77) 6:00.27 (36.65) 6:36.90 (36.63) 7:14.16 (37.26) 7:50.50 (36.34) 8:27.77 (37.27) 9:04.80 (37.03) 9:41.97 (37.17) 10:19.34 (37.37) 10:56.84 (37.50) 11:34.65 (37.81) 12:12.40 (37.75) 12:50.42 (38.02) 13:28.70 (38.28) 14:06.60 (37.90) 14:44.60 (38.00) 15:22.45 (37.85) 16:00.55 (38.10) 16:38.42 (37.87) 17:16.74 (38.32) 17:54.56 (37.82) 18:33.14 (38.58) 19:11.20 (38.06) 19:49.01 (37.81) 20:25.67 (36.66) 12 Davis, Whitney Nu Swimming NT x21:07.45 31.81 1:06.96 (35.15) 1:43.97 (37.01) 2:21.05 (37.08) 2:58.49 (37.44) 3:36.22 (37.73) 4:14.30 (38.08) 4:52.20 (37.90) 5:30.41 (38.21) 6:08.51 (38.10) 6:46.75 (38.24) 7:24.93 (38.18) 8:02.94 (38.01) 8:41.37 (38.43) 9:19.96 (38.59) 9:58.71 (38.75) 10:37.52 (38.81) 11:16.24 (38.72) 11:55.23 (38.99) 12:34.55 (39.32) 13:12.69 (38.14) 13:51.93 (39.24) 14:31.05 (39.12) 15:10.56 (39.51) 15:49.85 (39.29) 16:29.42 (39.57) 17:09.02 (39.60) 17:48.91 (39.89) 18:28.30 (39.39) 19:08.80 (40.50) 19:48.71 (39.91) 20:27.83 (39.12) 21:07.45 (39.62)

Event 8 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Chevalier, Nick FR MC-MR NT 16:38.82 26.43 55.43 (29.00) 1:24.54 (29.11) 1:54.25 (29.71) 2:24.01 (29.76) 2:54.04 (30.03) 3:24.05 (30.01) 3:54.01 (29.96) 4:24.27 (30.26) 4:54.53 (30.26) 5:24.81 (30.28) 5:55.34 (30.53) 6:26.08 (30.74) 6:56.89 (30.81) 7:27.75 (30.86) 7:58.42 (30.67) 8:29.10 (30.68) 8:59.99 (30.89) 9:30.97 (30.98) 10:01.98 (31.01) 10:32.79 (30.81) 11:03.02 (30.23) 11:33.13 (30.11) 12:03.34 (30.21) 12:33.87 (30.53) 13:04.39 (30.52) 13:35.20 (30.81) 14:05.82 (30.62) 14:36.55 (30.73) 15:07.34 (30.79) 15:38.22 (30.88) 16:09.06 (30.84) 16:38.82 (29.76) 2 Derrick, Rich SR Colgate NT 16:46.79 26.45 55.37 (28.92) 1:24.63 (29.26) 1:54.31 (29.68) 2:24.11 (29.80) 2:54.00 (29.89) 3:23.86 (29.86) 3:53.78 (29.92) 4:23.71 (29.93) 4:53.32 (29.61) 5:23.16 (29.84) 5:52.98 (29.82) 6:22.88 (29.90) 6:52.95 (30.07) 7:23.25 (30.30) 7:53.40 (30.15) 8:23.40 (30.00) 8:53.44 (30.04) 9:23.21 (29.77) 9:52.60 (29.39) 10:30.87 (38.27) 11:02.71 (31.84) 11:33.98 (31.27) 12:04.45 (30.47) 12:35.48 (31.03) 13:07.13 (31.65) 13:38.89 (31.76) 14:10.70 (31.81) 14:42.06 (31.36) 15:13.21 (31.15) 15:43.99 (30.78) 16:15.48 (31.49) 16:46.79 (31.31) 3 Reinzo, R MC-MR NT 16:54.41 26.83 56.43 (29.60) 1:26.94 (30.51) 1:57.48 (30.54) 2:28.25 (30.77) 2:58.97 (30.72) 3:29.84 (30.87) 4:00.67 (30.83) 4:31.55 (30.88) 5:02.32 (30.77) 5:32.95 (30.63) 6:03.68 (30.73) 6:34.45 (30.77) 7:05.17 (30.72) 7:35.99 (30.82) 8:07.03 (31.04) 8:38.07 (31.04) 9:09.19 (31.12) 9:40.47 (31.28) 10:11.57 (31.10) 10:42.93 (31.36) 11:14.33 (31.40) 11:45.73 (31.40) 12:16.85 (31.12) 12:48.13 (31.28) 13:19.61 (31.48) 13:50.98 (31.37) 14:22.10 (31.12) 14:53.29 (31.19) 15:24.61 (31.32) 15:55.53 (30.92) 16:25.64 (30.11) 16:54.41 (28.77) 4 Gardner, Wes FR MC-MR NT 17:15.81 27.32 57.75 (30.43) 1:28.93 (31.18) 2:00.20 (31.27) 2:31.59 (31.39) 3:03.12 (31.53) 3:35.00 (31.88) 4:06.52 (31.52) 4:37.98 (31.46) 5:09.39 (31.41) 5:40.89 (31.50) 6:12.58 (31.69) 6:43.93 (31.35) 7:15.13 (31.20) 7:46.61 (31.48) 8:18.08 (31.47) 8:49.67 (31.59) 9:21.17 (31.50) 9:52.68 (31.51) 10:24.33 (31.65) 10:55.88 (31.55) 11:27.56 (31.68) 11:59.31 (31.75) 12:31.39 (32.08) 13:02.95 (31.56) 13:34.66 (31.71) 14:06.42 (31.76) 14:38.30 (31.88) 15:10.04 (31.74) 15:42.00 (31.96) 16:13.97 (31.97) 16:45.56 (31.59) 17:15.81 (30.25) 5 Perazzelli, Ian Loyola NT 17:28.39 27.72 58.07 (30.35) 1:29.22 (31.15) 2:00.79 (31.57) 2:32.40 (31.61) 3:04.58 (32.18) 3:36.73 (32.15) 4:08.49 (31.76) 4:40.43 (31.94) 5:12.39 (31.96) 5:44.71 (32.32) 6:17.37 (32.66) 6:49.90 (32.53) 7:22.02 (32.12) 7:53.31 (31.29) 8:24.24 (30.93) 8:56.93 (32.69) 9:29.44 (32.51) 10:01.95 (32.51) 10:33.37 (31.42) 11:05.88 (32.51) 11:38.63 (32.75) 12:11.25 (32.62) 12:43.79 (32.54) 13:15.12 (31.33) 13:46.62 (31.50) 14:18.38 (31.76) 14:49.99 (31.61) 15:22.07 (32.08) 15:54.16 (32.09) 16:26.05 (31.89) 16:57.10 (31.05) 17:28.39 (31.29) 6 Gentithes, Mike SR Colgate NT 17:35.04 27.38 57.08 (29.70) 1:27.36 (30.28) 1:57.88 (30.52) 2:28.70 (30.82) 2:59.50 (30.80) 3:30.32 (30.82) 4:01.34 (31.02) 4:32.72 (31.38) 5:04.56 (31.84) 5:36.66 (32.10) 6:08.05 (31.39) 6:40.43 (32.38) 7:12.20 (31.77) 7:44.58 (32.38) 8:17.05 (32.47) 8:49.92 (32.87) 9:22.23 (32.31) 9:55.60 (33.37) 10:29.00 (33.40) 11:02.31 (33.31) 11:34.68 (32.37) 12:07.83 (33.15) 12:40.85 (33.02) 13:14.47 (33.62) 13:47.19 (32.72) 14:19.96 (32.77) 14:51.74 (31.78) 15:25.09 (33.35) 15:58.07 (32.98) 16:30.64 (32.57) 17:03.35 (32.71) 17:35.04 (31.69) 7 Malone, James Loyola NT 17:42.37 28.48 59.79 (31.31) 1:31.72 (31.93) 2:04.09 (32.37) 2:36.27 (32.18) 3:08.59 (32.32) 3:41.04 (32.45) 4:13.47 (32.43) 4:45.56 (32.09) 5:17.92 (32.36) 5:50.31 (32.39) 6:22.88 (32.57) 6:55.34 (32.46) 7:27.92 (32.58) 8:00.20 (32.28) 8:32.37 (32.17) 9:04.37 (32.00) 9:36.79 (32.42) 10:09.15 (32.36) 10:41.47 (32.32) 11:14.17 (32.70) 11:46.70 (32.53) 12:19.28 (32.58) 12:52.01 (32.73) 13:24.45 (32.44) 13:57.32 (32.87) 14:29.79 (32.47) 15:02.17 (32.38) 15:34.53 (32.36) 16:06.57 (32.04) 16:38.88 (32.31) 17:11.14 (32.26) 17:42.37 (31.23) 8 Troxell, Alec SO MC-MR NT x17:44.18 27.63 58.22 (30.59) 1:29.43 (31.21) 2:00.84 (31.41) 2:32.71 (31.87) 3:04.63 (31.92) 3:36.51 (31.88) 4:08.29 (31.78) 4:40.36 (32.07) 5:12.46 (32.10) 5:44.75 (32.29) 6:17.10 (32.35) 6:49.48 (32.38) 7:22.46 (32.98) 7:55.02 (32.56) 8:27.90 (32.88) 9:00.54 (32.64) 9:33.29 (32.75) 10:06.22 (32.93) 10:38.78 (32.56) 11:11.71 (32.93) 11:44.48 (32.77) 12:17.33 (32.85) 12:50.42 (33.09) 13:22.69 (32.27) 13:55.94 (33.25) 14:29.44 (33.50) 15:01.94 (32.50) 15:35.03 (33.09) 16:07.67 (32.64) 16:40.28 (32.61) 17:13.01 (32.73) 17:44.18 (31.17) 9 Klein, Kevin SO Nu Swimming NT 17:54.92 28.93 1:00.45 (31.52) 1:32.48 (32.03) 2:04.86 (32.38) 2:37.52 (32.66) 3:09.84 (32.32) 3:42.54 (32.70) 4:15.09 (32.55) 4:47.82 (32.73) 5:20.74 (32.92) 5:53.30 (32.56) 6:26.26 (32.96) 6:59.47 (33.21) 7:32.26 (32.79) 8:05.24 (32.98) 8:38.94 (33.70) 9:12.30 (33.36) 9:45.54 (33.24) 10:18.80 (33.26) 10:51.87 (33.07) 11:24.72 (32.85) 11:57.74 (33.02) 12:30.85 (33.11) 13:03.77 (32.92) 13:36.35 (32.58) 14:09.25 (32.90) 14:42.07 (32.82) 15:14.16 (32.09) 15:46.68 (32.52) 16:19.44 (32.76) 16:51.97 (32.53) 17:23.75 (31.78) 17:54.92 (31.17) 10 Kane, Joe JR Colgate NT 18:18.51 28.57 59.88 (31.31) 1:32.09 (32.21) 2:04.57 (32.48) 2:37.55 (32.98) 3:10.69 (33.14) 3:43.76 (33.07) 4:16.77 (33.01) 4:49.75 (32.98) 5:22.88 (33.13) 5:55.71 (32.83) 6:28.68 (32.97) 7:01.86 (33.18) 7:35.36 (33.50) 8:09.03 (33.67) 8:42.73 (33.70) 9:16.56 (33.83) 9:50.38 (33.82) 10:24.24 (33.86) 10:57.95 (33.71) 11:31.73 (33.78) 12:05.56 (33.83) 12:39.54 (33.98) 13:13.43 (33.89) 13:47.46 (34.03) 14:21.49 (34.03) 14:55.55 (34.06) 15:30.05 (34.50) 16:04.07 (34.02) 16:38.06 (33.99) 17:12.18 (34.12) 17:46.27 (34.09) 18:18.51 (32.24) 11 Farnham, Andy SO Nu Swimming NT 18:30.94 28.80 1:01.17 (32.37) 1:34.61 (33.44) 2:08.15 (33.54) 2:41.02 (32.87) 3:14.18 (33.16) 3:48.07 (33.89) 4:22.16 (34.09) 4:56.64 (34.48) 5:30.46 (33.82) 6:02.91 (32.45) 6:36.33 (33.42) 7:10.42 (34.09) 7:44.01 (33.59) 8:18.22 (34.21) 8:52.81 (34.59) 9:27.06 (34.25) 10:01.44 (34.38) 10:35.37 (33.93) 11:09.89 (34.52) 11:44.62 (34.73) 12:20.05 (35.43) 12:55.72 (35.67) 13:31.31 (35.59) 14:06.30 (34.99) 14:41.99 (35.69) 15:16.51 (34.52) 15:51.03 (34.52) 16:25.24 (34.21) 16:59.79 (34.55) 17:33.60 (33.81) 18:07.36 (33.76) 18:30.94 (23.58) 12 Lachiewicz, Mark Loyola NT 19:55.09 29.85 1:02.77 (32.92) 1:36.91 (34.14) 2:11.49 (34.58) 2:46.47 (34.98) 3:21.17 (34.70) 3:56.05 (34.88) 4:31.90 (35.85) 5:07.81 (35.91) 5:44.01 (36.20) 6:20.70 (36.69) 6:57.58 (36.88) 7:34.72 (37.14) 8:11.85 (37.13) 8:49.01 (37.16) 9:26.35 (37.34) 10:03.81 (37.46) 10:41.51 (37.70) 11:18.37 (36.86) 11:55.52 (37.15) 12:31.95 (36.43) 13:08.86 (36.91) 13:45.51 (36.65) 14:22.37 (36.86) 14:59.36 (36.99) 15:36.25 (36.89) 16:13.40 (37.15) 16:50.97 (37.57) 17:28.11 (37.14) 18:05.16 (37.05) 18:42.34 (37.18) 19:19.38 (37.04) 19:55.09 (35.71) 13 Hasbrouk, Nick Nu Swimming NT 20:33.72 33.02 1:09.97 (36.95) 1:47.21 (37.24) 2:25.21 (38.00) 3:04.03 (38.82) 3:41.63 (37.60) 4:18.80 (37.17) 4:56.62 (37.82) 5:34.82 (38.20) 6:12.03 (37.21) 6:48.48 (36.45) 7:25.97 (37.49) 8:04.00 (38.03) 8:42.21 (38.21) 9:20.31 (38.10) 9:58.43 (38.12) 10:36.36 (37.93) 11:13.83 (37.47) 11:52.61 (38.78) 12:30.63 (38.02) 13:08.95 (38.32) 13:46.82 (37.87) 14:25.67 (38.85) 15:02.79 (37.12) 15:40.25 (37.46) 16:17.93 (37.68) 16:54.69 (36.76) 17:31.64 (36.95) 18:09.08 (37.44) 18:46.17 (37.09) 19:21.86 (35.69) 19:57.62 (35.76) 20:33.72 (36.10)

Event 9 Women 3 mtr Diving=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 McAuliff, Emily JR Colgate NT 446.35 2 Duffy, Meghan SO MC-MR NT 424.75 3 Mangona, Melissa MC-MR NT 365.85 4 Sterback, Megan Loyola NT 350.40 5 Sanner, Anna FR MC-MR NT 348.50 6 Shope, Erin JR Colgate NT 338.25 7 Swarr, Gretchen SO Colgate NT 285.45 8 Zimdahl, Emily Nu Swimming NT 273.45 9 Ferry, Elizabeth Loyola NT 248.60 10 Duffy, Allison Loyola NT 70.00

Event 10 Men 1 mtr Diving=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Ellis, Lane SR Colgate NT 251.80 2 Santos, Jesus MC-MR NT 226.30 3 O'Nalty, Devon MC-MR NT 220.00 4 Germian, Dave FR Nu Swimming NT 207.35 5 Luboja, John MC-MR NT 187.95 6 Hamlin, Rich SO Colgate NT 175.95 7 Aphibal, Mike SR Colgate NT 172.65 8 Wooters, Nick Loyola NT 103.90

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay=============================================================================== School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'A' NT 1:51.60 1) Falco, J 2) Malski, Lauren FR 3) Gelsomino, Jen JR 4) Koehler, Kim FR 28.76 58.72 (29.96) 1:26.71 (27.99) 1:51.60 (24.89) 2 Colgate University 'A' NT 1:52.71 1) Grant, Caitlin E FR 2) Reams, Kacy S FR 3) Lenci, Allie H FR 4) Wopperer, Brittany JR 29.83 1:00.54 (30.71) 1:27.44 (26.90) 1:52.71 (25.27) 3 Niagara University 'A' NT 1:54.06 1) Link, Heather FR 2) Bazylewicz, Karolina SR 3) Kennis, Jodi FR 4) Liberi, Traci JR 29.37 1:01.79 (32.42) 1:29.13 (27.34) 1:54.06 (24.93) 4 Loyola College 'A' NT 1:54.60 1) Brace, Chelsea 2) Chlebda, Liz 3) Mahon, Shannon 4) Birkenmeier, Melissa 29.12 1:01.08 (31.96) 1:28.91 (27.83) 1:54.60 (25.69) 5 Colgate University 'B' NT 1:55.88 1) Gaffuri, Catherine SR 2) Pflug, Jenn SO 3) Petsoff, Leslie SO 4) Curtis, Caroline SR 29.80 1:01.82 (32.02) 1:30.43 (28.61) 1:55.88 (25.45) 6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'B' NT 1:56.48 1) Papuga, Ashley FR 2) Spiecker, Cindy FR 3) Butler, W 4) Fresolone, Victoria FR 29.30 1:02.94 (33.64) 1:30.54 (27.60) 1:56.48 (25.94) 7 Niagara University 'B' NT 2:00.50 1) Hayes, Danielle JR 2) Dally, Shannon 3) Gerenski, Jen JR 4) Kennedy, Kelly 31.81 1:05.77 (33.96) 1:35.25 (29.48) 2:00.50 (25.25) 8 Loyola College 'B' NT 2:01.71 1) Sismour, Emily 2) Davey, Lisa 3) Ryan, Michelle 4) Fronduti, Michele 30.77 1:04.28 (33.51) 1:34.16 (29.88) 2:01.71 (27.55)

Event 12 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay=============================================================================== School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'A' NT 1:37.10 1) Garaffa, Dan FR 2) Castillo, Matt JR 3) Connors, Kevin SO 4) Paul, Jeff JR 25.48 52.74 (27.26) 1:15.86 (23.12) 1:37.10 (21.24) 2 Colgate University 'A' NT 1:38.07 1) Benson, Levi JR 2) Falkner, Marc JR 3) Whitman, Zach R FR 4) Grobengieser, Zach SO 25.52 53.12 (27.60) 1:16.51 (23.39) 1:38.07 (21.56) 3 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'B' NT 1:39.49 1) Schnitzer, David 2) MacDonald, Michael 3) Pilewski, Joe SO 4) Collins, Patrick FR 25.24 53.92 (28.68) 1:17.85 (23.93) 1:39.49 (21.64) 4 Niagara University 'B' NT 1:40.45 1) Klein, Kevin SO 2) Griffin, Brian JR 3) Garvey, Pat 4) Polito, James 25.57 53.86 (28.29) 1:18.00 (24.14) 1:40.45 (22.45) 5 Loyola College 'A' NT 1:43.37 1) Alban, Doug 2) Harris, James 3) Sheffield, Jonathan 4) Crampton, Drew 26.79 55.36 (28.57) 1:20.89 (25.53) 1:43.37 (22.48) 6 Loyola College 'B' NT 1:44.60 1) Brownell, Sam 2) Sylvester, Carl 3) Hoover, Tim 4) Ebert, Paul 27.85 56.67 (28.82) 1:21.77 (25.10) 1:44.60 (22.83) -- Colgate University 'B' NT X1:48.22 1) Rosen, Simon A FR 2) Oastler, Brad JR 3) Kane, Joe JR 4) Traini, David SO 30.52 58.84 (28.32) 1:24.54 (25.70) 1:48.22 (23.68)

Event 13 Women 500 Yard Freestyle=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Heslin, Emily JR MC-MR NT 5:16.85 29.09 59.80 (30.71) 1:31.26 (31.46) 2:03.23 (31.97) 2:35.42 (32.19) 3:07.83 (32.41) 3:40.15 (32.32) 4:12.45 (32.30) 4:45.12 (32.67) 5:16.85 (31.73) 2 Hadley, Megen Loyola NT 5:17.42 29.33 1:01.04 (31.71) 1:33.42 (32.38) 2:05.56 (32.14) 2:37.77 (32.21) 3:09.96 (32.19) 3:42.34 (32.38) 4:14.65 (32.31) 4:46.72 (32.07) 5:17.42 (30.70) 3 Cole, Amy JR Colgate NT 5:22.33 29.67 1:02.01 (32.34) 1:34.21 (32.20) 2:06.64 (32.43) 2:39.50 (32.86) 3:12.45 (32.95) 3:45.40 (32.95) 4:18.37 (32.97) 4:50.73 (32.36) 5:22.33 (31.60) 4 Del Prato, Katherine JR Colgate NT 5:23.10 29.40 1:01.77 (32.37) 1:34.90 (33.13) 2:08.25 (33.35) 2:41.08 (32.83) 3:13.52 (32.44) 3:45.98 (32.46) 4:18.51 (32.53) 4:51.02 (32.51) 5:23.10 (32.08) 5 Fitzsimons, Keriann SO Colgate NT 5:26.69 28.88 1:00.97 (32.09) 1:33.76 (32.79) 2:06.98 (33.22) 2:40.51 (33.53) 3:13.20 (32.69) 3:46.43 (33.23) 4:20.10 (33.67) 4:53.68 (33.58) 5:26.69 (33.01) 6 Zohorsky, Jennie Loyola NT 5:32.32 29.81 1:02.34 (32.53) 1:35.55 (33.21) 2:08.85 (33.30) 2:42.56 (33.71) 3:16.48 (33.92) 3:50.70 (34.22) 4:24.98 (34.28) 4:58.92 (33.94) 5:32.32 (33.40) 7 Cannata, Jamie SO MC-MR NT 5:34.97 29.83 1:02.68 (32.85) 1:36.13 (33.45) 2:10.15 (34.02) 2:44.45 (34.30) 3:18.89 (34.44) 3:53.43 (34.54) 4:28.07 (34.64) 5:02.44 (34.37) 5:34.97 (32.53) 8 Glass, Mariah Nu Swimming NT 5:36.03 29.35 1:01.82 (32.47) 1:35.56 (33.74) 2:09.83 (34.27) 2:44.18 (34.35) 3:18.91 (34.73) 3:53.52 (34.61) 4:27.91 (34.39) 5:02.52 (34.61) 5:36.03 (33.51) 9 Grant, Caitlin E FR Colgate NT x5:38.83 32.03 1:06.83 (34.80) 1:41.81 (34.98) 2:16.01 (34.20) 5:38.83 (3:22.82) 10 Welsh, Kathryn Loyola NT 5:41.71 31.84 1:05.36 (33.52) 1:39.30 (33.94) 2:13.75 (34.45) 2:48.29 (34.54) 3:23.06 (34.77) 3:57.72 (34.66) 4:32.53 (34.81) 5:07.46 (34.93) 5:41.71 (34.25) 11 Schertle, Bridget Loyola NT x5:44.09 31.88 1:06.02 (34.14) 1:40.76 (34.74) 2:15.59 (34.83) 2:50.53 (34.94) 3:25.59 (35.06) 4:00.65 (35.06) 4:35.73 (35.08) 5:10.56 (34.83) 5:44.09 (33.53) 12 Spiecker, Cindy FR MC-MR NT 5:44.10 30.39 1:02.83 (32.44) 1:35.88 (33.05) 2:10.04 (34.16) 2:44.79 (34.75) 3:20.16 (35.37) 3:56.01 (35.85) 4:32.22 (36.21) 5:08.56 (36.34) 5:44.10 (35.54) 13 DiDonato, Caitlin Nu Swimming NT 5:46.49 30.04 1:03.31 (33.27) 1:37.68 (34.37) 2:12.73 (35.05) 2:47.91 (35.18) 3:23.56 (35.65) 3:59.40 (35.84) 4:34.95 (35.55) 5:10.59 (35.64) 5:46.49 (35.90) 14 Dambach, Kaitlyn Loyola NT x5:47.53 31.12 1:05.67 (34.55) 1:40.86 (35.19) 2:16.52 (35.66) 2:51.96 (35.44) 3:27.81 (35.85) 4:03.40 (35.59) 4:38.92 (35.52) 5:14.10 (35.18) 5:47.53 (33.43) 15 Hanley, Kaitlin Loyola NT x5:49.44 31.47 1:05.85 (34.38) 1:40.83 (34.98) 2:16.55 (35.72) 2:52.24 (35.69) 3:28.01 (35.77) 4:03.71 (35.70) 4:39.32 (35.61) 5:14.65 (35.33) 5:49.44 (34.79) 16 Fornham, Katelyn Nu Swimming NT 5:50.38 30.44 1:03.96 (33.52) 1:38.51 (34.55) 2:13.94 (35.43) 2:49.86 (35.92) 3:26.06 (36.20) 4:02.46 (36.40) 4:38.89 (36.43) 5:15.13 (36.24) 5:50.38 (35.25) 17 Spicer, Katie MC-MR NT x5:54.62 30.83 1:04.49 (33.66) 1:39.64 (35.15) 2:15.51 (35.87) 2:51.65 (36.14) 3:27.97 (36.32) 4:05.07 (37.10) 4:42.27 (37.20) 5:18.83 (36.56) 5:54.62 (35.79) 18 Davis, Whitney Nu Swimming NT x6:15.85 32.42 1:08.79 (36.37) 1:46.06 (37.27) 2:23.92 (37.86) 3:02.16 (38.24) 3:40.69 (38.53) 4:19.70 (39.01) 4:58.44 (38.74) 5:37.11 (38.67) 6:15.85 (38.74)

Event 14 Men 500 Yard Freestyle=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Chevalier, Nick FR MC-MR NT 4:45.76 25.89 54.25 (28.36) 1:23.28 (29.03) 1:52.41 (29.13) 2:21.68 (29.27) 2:50.85 (29.17) 3:20.07 (29.22) 3:49.49 (29.42) 4:18.54 (29.05) 4:45.76 (27.22) 2 Reeser, Ryan Loyola NT 4:46.68 25.95 54.23 (28.28) 1:23.38 (29.15) 1:52.60 (29.22) 2:21.92 (29.32) 2:51.23 (29.31) 3:20.37 (29.14) 3:49.45 (29.08) 4:18.73 (29.28) 4:46.68 (27.95) 3 Gardner, Wes FR MC-MR NT 4:51.49 26.05 54.43 (28.38) 1:23.32 (28.89) 1:52.67 (29.35) 2:22.49 (29.82) 2:52.43 (29.94) 3:22.19 (29.76) 3:52.18 (29.99) 4:22.19 (30.01) 4:51.49 (29.30) 4 Derrick, Rich SR Colgate NT 4:51.83 26.31 54.73 (28.42) 1:23.88 (29.15) 1:53.63 (29.75) 2:22.90 (29.27) 2:52.40 (29.50) 3:22.47 (30.07) 3:52.12 (29.65) 4:22.44 (30.32) 4:51.83 (29.39) 5 Reinzo, R MC-MR NT 4:53.68 26.55 55.68 (29.13) 1:25.51 (29.83) 1:55.43 (29.92) 2:25.32 (29.89) 2:55.31 (29.99) 3:25.18 (29.87) 3:55.21 (30.03) 4:24.96 (29.75) 4:53.68 (28.72) 6 Gentithes, Mike SR Colgate NT 4:55.71 26.12 54.38 (28.26) 1:23.46 (29.08) 1:53.27 (29.81) 2:23.28 (30.01) 2:53.84 (30.56) 3:24.43 (30.59) 3:55.12 (30.69) 4:25.88 (30.76) 4:55.71 (29.83) 7 Sankowski, Brian SO MC-MR NT x4:58.06 27.25 56.30 (29.05) 1:26.20 (29.90) 1:56.11 (29.91) 2:25.96 (29.85) 2:55.94 (29.98) 3:26.19 (30.25) 3:56.86 (30.67) 4:27.62 (30.76) 4:58.06 (30.44) 8 Hicks, Pat Loyola NT 4:58.18 27.11 56.01 (28.90) 1:25.94 (29.93) 1:56.49 (30.55) 2:26.98 (30.49) 2:57.60 (30.62) 3:27.93 (30.33) 3:58.56 (30.63) 4:28.92 (30.36) 4:58.18 (29.26) 9 Troxell, Alec SO MC-MR NT x5:01.57 26.28 54.81 (28.53) 1:24.43 (29.62) 1:55.22 (30.79) 2:26.09 (30.87) 2:56.91 (30.82) 3:28.12 (31.21) 3:59.49 (31.37) 4:31.18 (31.69) 5:01.57 (30.39) 10 Perazzelli, Ian Loyola NT 5:06.64 26.86 56.32 (29.46) 1:26.90 (30.58) 1:57.74 (30.84) 2:28.93 (31.19) 3:00.11 (31.18) 3:31.99 (31.88) 4:03.88 (31.89) 4:35.57 (31.69) 5:06.64 (31.07) 11 Malone, James Loyola NT x5:11.35 27.32 57.59 (30.27) 1:28.90 (31.31) 2:00.82 (31.92) 2:32.84 (32.02) 3:05.04 (32.20) 3:36.98 (31.94) 4:09.09 (32.11) 4:41.05 (31.96) 5:11.35 (30.30) 12 Katz, Nate JR Nu Swimming NT 5:11.73 26.49 56.47 (29.98) 1:27.34 (30.87) 1:58.87 (31.53) 2:30.68 (31.81) 3:02.97 (32.29) 3:34.75 (31.78) 4:07.35 (32.60) 4:39.89 (32.54) 5:11.73 (31.84) 13 Farnham, Andy SO Nu Swimming NT 5:18.87 27.37 58.15 (30.78) 1:29.93 (31.78) 2:02.15 (32.22) 2:33.93 (31.78) 3:06.07 (32.14) 3:39.28 (33.21) 4:12.80 (33.52) 4:46.12 (33.32) 5:18.87 (32.75) 14 O'Fallon, John JR MC-MR NT x5:20.16 29.14 1:00.84 (31.70) 1:32.93 (32.09) 2:06.03 (33.10) 2:38.93 (32.90) 3:12.47 (33.54) 3:46.39 (33.92) 4:18.89 (32.50) 4:50.72 (31.83) 5:20.16 (29.44) 14 Weddle, Aaron SR Colgate NT 5:20.16 29.93 1:02.18 (32.25) 1:35.29 (33.11) 2:08.27 (32.98) 2:40.96 (32.69) 3:13.97 (33.01) 3:46.39 (32.42) 4:18.78 (32.39) 4:50.42 (31.64) 5:20.16 (29.74) 16 Luketich, Goran Loyola NT x5:59.53 31.47 1:05.94 (34.47) 1:41.25 (35.31) 2:17.25 (36.00) 2:54.05 (36.80) 3:31.21 (37.16) 4:08.43 (37.22) 4:46.40 (37.97) 5:23.63 (37.23) 5:59.53 (35.90)

Event 15 Women 200 Yard Backstroke=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Falco, J MC-MR NT 2:10.35 30.69 1:03.02 (32.33) 1:36.32 (33.30) 2:10.35 (34.03) 2 Fleckenstein, Karen SO MC-MR NT 2:11.71 31.57 1:04.71 (33.14) 1:38.01 (33.30) 2:11.71 (33.70) 3 Seamans, Colby P FR Colgate NT 2:11.83 32.10 1:05.12 (33.02) 1:38.54 (33.42) 2:11.83 (33.29) 4 Papuga, Ashley FR MC-MR NT 2:14.43 31.48 1:05.44 (33.96) 1:39.91 (34.47) 2:14.43 (34.52) 5 Brace, Chelsea Loyola NT 2:15.79 31.19 1:04.60 (33.41) 1:39.85 (35.25) 2:15.79 (35.94) 6 Heslin, Emily JR MC-MR NT x2:18.89 34.08 1:09.10 (35.02) 1:44.31 (35.21) 2:18.89 (34.58) 7 Link, Heather FR Nu Swimming NT 2:18.98 31.67 1:05.71 (34.04) 1:41.81 (36.10) 2:18.98 (37.17) 8 Sismour, Emily Loyola NT 2:20.82 33.28 1:08.97 (35.69) 1:45.37 (36.40) 2:20.82 (35.45) 9 Hanlon, Laura Loyola NT 2:21.59 33.40 1:08.90 (35.50) 1:45.33 (36.43) 2:21.59 (36.26) 10 Gaffuri, Catherine SR Colgate NT 2:22.07 32.99 1:08.41 (35.42) 1:45.00 (36.59) 2:22.07 (37.07) 11 Hayes, Danielle JR Nu Swimming NT 2:24.03 34.28 1:10.15 (35.87) 1:47.33 (37.18) 2:24.03 (36.70) 12 Paul, Jess FR MC-MR NT x2:24.08 33.77 1:09.90 (36.13) 1:46.96 (37.06) 2:24.08 (37.12) 13 Caruso, Ellen JR Nu Swimming NT 2:28.92 35.39 1:13.66 (38.27) 1:52.02 (38.36) 2:28.92 (36.90) 14 Pellulo, Stephanie Loyola NT x2:32.69 35.32 1:13.38 (38.06) 1:53.26 (39.88) 2:32.69 (39.43) 15 Fronduti, Michele Loyola NT x2:33.39 36.29 1:14.61 (38.32) 1:53.55 (38.94) 2:33.39 (39.84) 16 Maxim, Trish SO MC-MR NT x2:48.79 39.94 1:22.73 (42.79) 2:06.38 (43.65) 2:48.79 (42.41)

Event 16 Men 200 Yard Backstroke=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Garaffa, Dan FR MC-MR NT 1:54.17 26.77 55.26 (28.49) 1:24.90 (29.64) 1:54.17 (29.27) 2 Youse, Brandon FR MC-MR NT 1:57.45 27.76 57.08 (29.32) 1:27.31 (30.23) 1:57.45 (30.14) 3 Dunlavey, Greg SO Colgate NT 1:58.27 28.16 58.78 (30.62) 1:28.60 (29.82) 1:58.27 (29.67) 4 Collins, Patrick FR MC-MR NT 1:58.71 27.47 57.07 (29.60) 1:27.89 (30.82) 1:58.71 (30.82) 5 Benson, Levi JR Colgate NT 1:58.84 27.18 56.96 (29.78) 1:27.64 (30.68) 1:58.84 (31.20) 6 Schnitzer, David MC-MR NT x1:59.35 27.85 57.76 (29.91) 1:28.83 (31.07) 1:59.35 (30.52) 7 Bobenchik, Kevin SO MC-MR NT x2:00.36 28.03 58.11 (30.08) 1:29.21 (31.10) 2:00.36 (31.15) 8 Klein, Kevin SO Nu Swimming NT 2:00.87 27.70 58.27 (30.57) 1:29.26 (30.99) 2:00.87 (31.61) 9 Alban, Doug Loyola NT 2:01.60 28.61 58.95 (30.34) 1:30.14 (31.19) 2:01.60 (31.46) 10 Brownell, Sam Loyola NT 2:09.87 30.74 1:03.81 (33.07) 1:37.07 (33.26) 2:09.87 (32.80) 11 Towey, Brian Nu Swimming NT 2:12.30 30.25 1:03.12 (32.87) 1:37.70 (34.58) 2:12.30 (34.60) 12 Lachiewicz, Mark Loyola NT 2:13.23 30.83 1:03.97 (33.14) 1:38.88 (34.91) 2:13.23 (34.35) 13 Malone, James Loyola NT x2:16.04 32.01 1:06.50 (34.49) 1:42.29 (35.79) 2:16.04 (33.75) 14 Faugno-Fusci, Andrew Loyola NT x2:21.26 32.88 1:08.96 (36.08) 1:45.88 (36.92) 2:21.26 (35.38) 15 Hasbrouk, Nick Nu Swimming NT 2:23.11 34.22 1:11.19 (36.97) 1:48.04 (36.85) 2:23.11 (35.07)

Event 17 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Malski, Lauren FR MC-MR NT 1:05.26 31.51 1:05.26 (33.75) 2 Reams, Kacy S FR Colgate NT 1:08.17 32.18 1:08.17 (35.99) 3 Skoda, Nori Loyola NT 1:10.68 33.61 1:10.68 (37.07) 4 Craumer, Caitlin SR Colgate NT 1:10.96 33.71 1:10.96 (37.25) 5 Chlebda, Liz Loyola NT 1:10.99 33.93 1:10.99 (37.06) 6 Pflug, Jenn SO Colgate NT 1:11.36 33.65 1:11.36 (37.71) 7 Butler, W MC-MR NT 1:11.69 34.09 1:11.69 (37.60) 8 Hayes, Kim JR Colgate NT x1:12.52 33.64 1:12.52 (38.88) 9 Spiecker, Cindy FR MC-MR NT 1:13.38 34.92 1:13.38 (38.46) 10 Farina, Carissa Nu Swimming NT 1:14.24 34.13 1:14.24 (40.11) 11 Bazylewicz, Karolina SR Nu Swimming NT 1:14.91 34.99 1:14.91 (39.92) 12 DiDonato, Caitlin Nu Swimming NT 1:16.83 36.58 1:16.83 (40.25) 13 Katsigiannis, Allie Loyola NT 1:16.84 35.88 1:16.84 (40.96) 14 Murphy, Joanna Loyola NT x1:16.87 36.01 1:16.87 (40.86) 15 Dally, Shannon Nu Swimming NT x1:17.04 36.23 1:17.04 (40.81) 16 Murphy, Siobhan Loyola NT x1:17.18 36.55 1:17.18 (40.63) 17 Szajowski, Katie JR MC-MR NT x1:17.31 36.27 1:17.31 (41.04) 18 Corvo, Liz Loyola NT x1:19.12 37.47 1:19.12 (41.65)

Event 18 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Castillo, Matt JR MC-MR NT 59.44 28.34 59.44 (31.10) 2 Falkner, Marc JR Colgate NT 1:01.46 29.10 1:01.46 (32.36) 3 Jablonski, Greg FR MC-MR NT 1:01.57 28.79 1:01.57 (32.78) 4 Oastler, Brad JR Colgate NT 1:02.15 28.89 1:02.15 (33.26) 5 Griffin, Brian JR Nu Swimming NT 1:02.55 29.79 1:02.55 (32.76) 6 Paul, Jeff JR MC-MR NT 1:02.78 29.55 1:02.78 (33.23) 7 Sankowski, Brian SO MC-MR NT x1:03.31 29.85 1:03.31 (33.46) 8 Harris, James Loyola NT 1:03.52 29.60 1:03.52 (33.92) 9 Shearouse, w MC-MR NT x1:03.69 29.69 1:03.69 (34.00) 10 Wooters, Nick Loyola NT 1:04.03 29.92 1:04.03 (34.11) 11 Rosen, Simon A FR Colgate NT 1:04.04 30.34 1:04.04 (33.70) 12 Sylvester, Carl Loyola NT 1:04.51 30.09 1:04.51 (34.42) 13 MacDonald, Michael MC-MR NT x1:05.58 30.41 1:05.58 (35.17) 14 Crampton, Drew Loyola NT x1:06.51 30.99 1:06.51 (35.52) 15 Nowasell, Joshua FR Nu Swimming NT 1:07.84 31.11 1:07.84 (36.73) 16 Towey, Brian Nu Swimming NT 1:09.77 32.48 1:09.77 (37.29)

Event 19 Women 200 Yard Butterfly=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Davey, Lisa Loyola NT 2:13.75 30.74 1:05.03 (34.29) 1:39.60 (34.57) 2:13.75 (34.15) 2 Grant, Caitlin E FR Colgate NT 2:14.53 30.64 1:05.07 (34.43) 1:40.00 (34.93) 2:14.53 (34.53) 3 Petsoff, Leslie SO Colgate NT 2:14.85 30.49 1:04.19 (33.70) 1:39.08 (34.89) 2:14.85 (35.77) 4 Brace, Chelsea Loyola NT 2:17.27 31.25 1:06.21 (34.96) 1:41.40 (35.19) 2:17.27 (35.87) 5 Driscoll, Laura SO Colgate NT 2:19.51 31.60 1:06.74 (35.14) 1:42.63 (35.89) 2:19.51 (36.88) 6 Butler, W MC-MR NT 2:20.46 31.46 1:06.59 (35.13) 1:43.14 (36.55) 2:20.46 (37.32) 7 Gelsomino, Jen JR MC-MR NT 2:20.48 30.87 1:05.29 (34.42) 1:41.30 (36.01) 2:20.48 (39.18) 8 Cole, Amy JR Colgate NT x2:21.51 31.49 1:07.36 (35.87) 1:43.70 (36.34) 2:21.51 (37.81) 9 Ryan, Michelle Loyola NT 2:23.15 31.83 1:07.92 (36.09) 1:45.48 (37.56) 2:23.15 (37.67) 10 Marotto, Lindsay FR MC-MR NT 2:24.16 32.55 1:08.39 (35.84) 1:45.55 (37.16) 2:24.16 (38.61) 11 Kane, Christen SR Nu Swimming NT 2:24.83 31.69 1:08.31 (36.62) 1:46.21 (37.90) 2:24.83 (38.62) 12 Schertle, Bridget Loyola NT x2:25.57 33.04 1:09.82 (36.78) 1:47.80 (37.98) 2:25.57 (37.77) 13 Kennis, Jodi FR Nu Swimming NT 2:26.10 30.78 1:06.88 (36.10) 1:45.56 (38.68) 2:26.10 (40.54) 14 Parrott, Meagan Loyola NT x2:28.04 33.37 1:10.81 (37.44) 1:49.33 (38.52) 2:28.04 (38.71) 15 Pangburn, Jody SO Nu Swimming NT 2:29.10 31.93 1:08.18 (36.25) 1:46.84 (38.66) 2:29.10 (42.26) 16 Gerenski, Jen JR Nu Swimming NT x2:36.01 33.32 1:10.63 (37.31) 1:51.20 (40.57) 2:36.01 (44.81) 17 Dambach, Kaitlyn Loyola NT x2:37.48 32.77 1:12.01 (39.24) 1:54.86 (42.85) 2:37.48 (42.62) 18 Cannata, Jamie SO MC-MR NT x2:40.59 33.97 1:15.73 (41.76) 1:58.54 (42.81) 2:40.59 (42.05) 19 Spicer, Katie MC-MR NT x2:43.54 35.19 1:17.24 (42.05) 2:01.99 (44.75) 2:43.54 (41.55) 20 Stepanek, Janel Nu Swimming NT x2:50.65 35.16 1:16.69 (41.53) 2:02.40 (45.71) 2:50.65 (48.25)

Event 20 Men 200 Yard Butterfly=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Turcinov, Marko Loyola NT 1:54.04 26.16 55.34 (29.18) 1:24.54 (29.20) 1:54.04 (29.50) 2 Chevalier, Nick FR MC-MR NT 1:56.15 26.44 55.98 (29.54) 1:25.91 (29.93) 1:56.15 (30.24) 3 Pilewski, Joe SO MC-MR NT 1:56.27 25.61 54.82 (29.21) 1:24.85 (30.03) 1:56.27 (31.42) 4 Connors, Kevin SO MC-MR NT 2:02.37 26.77 57.19 (30.42) 1:28.68 (31.49) 2:02.37 (33.69) 5 Traini, David SO Colgate NT 2:05.33 27.25 58.06 (30.81) 1:30.78 (32.72) 2:05.33 (34.55) 6 Whitman, Zach R FR Colgate NT 2:06.26 25.96 56.02 (30.06) 1:27.72 (31.70) 2:06.26 (38.54) 7 Derrick, Rich SR Colgate NT 2:07.07 28.85 1:02.42 (33.57) 1:35.36 (32.94) 2:07.07 (31.71) 8 Sheffield, Jonathan Loyola NT 2:08.23 27.66 59.44 (31.78) 1:33.45 (34.01) 2:08.23 (34.78) 9 Hoover, Tim Loyola NT 2:08.47 27.81 59.21 (31.40) 1:33.68 (34.47) 2:08.47 (34.79) 10 Betts, Kevin Nu Swimming NT 2:11.73 28.71 1:01.41 (32.70) 1:35.69 (34.28) 2:11.73 (36.04) 11 Kane, Joe JR Colgate NT x2:12.13 28.15 1:01.09 (32.94) 1:35.60 (34.51) 2:12.13 (36.53) 12 Lachiewicz, Mark Loyola NT x2:13.33 28.96 1:01.47 (32.51) 1:36.91 (35.44) 2:13.33 (36.42) 13 Lawton, Joe Nu Swimming NT 2:17.78 28.40 1:01.55 (33.15) 1:38.15 (36.60) 2:17.78 (39.63) 14 Snow, Tim Loyola NT x2:33.98 29.64 1:06.24 (36.60) 1:47.62 (41.38) 2:33.98 (46.36)

Event 21 Women 100 Yard Freestyle=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Curtis, Caroline SR Colgate NT 54.89 27.28 54.89 (27.61) 2 Wopperer, Brittany JR Colgate NT 55.13 26.61 55.13 (28.52) 3 Liberi, Traci JR Nu Swimming NT 55.16 26.60 55.16 (28.56) 4 Falco, J MC-MR NT 55.26 26.98 55.26 (28.28) 5 Fitzsimons, Keriann SO Colgate NT 55.34 26.75 55.34 (28.59) 6 Seamans, Colby P FR Colgate NT x55.40 26.40 55.40 (29.00) 7 Lenci, Allie H FR Colgate NT x55.99 26.93 55.99 (29.06) 8 Del Prato, Katherine JR Colgate NT x56.13 26.84 56.13 (29.29) 9 Birkenmeier, Melissa Loyola NT 56.39 27.13 56.39 (29.26) 10 Mahon, Shannon Loyola NT 56.51 27.05 56.51 (29.46) 11 Fleckenstein, Karen SO MC-MR NT 56.67 27.26 56.67 (29.41) 11 Koehler, Kim FR MC-MR NT 56.67 26.89 56.67 (29.78) 13 Hanlon, Laura Loyola NT 56.76 27.46 56.76 (29.30) 14 Kennedy, Kelly Nu Swimming NT 56.77 27.63 56.77 (29.14) 15 Link, Heather FR Nu Swimming NT 57.06 27.14 57.06 (29.92) 16 Fresolone, Victoria FR MC-MR NT x57.29 27.76 57.29 (29.53) 17 Glass, Mariah Nu Swimming NT x58.01 27.88 58.01 (30.13) 18 Drazdowski, Tess Loyola NT x58.36 28.24 58.36 (30.12) 19 Adams, Jayme Loyola NT x58.70 27.82 58.70 (30.88) 20 Paul, Jess FR MC-MR NT x58.88 28.09 58.88 (30.79) 21 Sismour, Emily Loyola NT x59.57 28.32 59.57 (31.25) 22 Fronduti, Michele Loyola NT x1:02.30 29.82 1:02.30 (32.48) 23 Maxim, Trish SO MC-MR NT x1:06.15 32.00 1:06.15 (34.15) -- Vender, Stephanie Loyola NT DQ

Event 22 Men 100 Yard Freestyle=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Paul, Jeff JR MC-MR NT 47.55 23.28 47.55 (24.27) 2 Reeser, Ryan Loyola NT 47.59 22.71 47.59 (24.88) 3 Garvey, Pat Nu Swimming NT 48.18 23.16 48.18 (25.02) 4 Collins, Patrick FR MC-MR NT 49.07 23.28 49.07 (25.79) 5 Dunlavey, Greg SO Colgate NT 49.08 23.96 49.08 (25.12) 6 Grobengieser, Zach SO Colgate NT 49.27 23.47 49.27 (25.80) 7 Shearouse, w MC-MR NT 49.43 23.94 49.43 (25.49) 8 Crampton, Drew Loyola NT 49.67 23.65 49.67 (26.02) 9 MacDonald, Michael MC-MR NT x49.81 23.75 49.81 (26.06) 10 Jakob, Jeff E FR Colgate NT 49.86 24.28 49.86 (25.58) 11 Bobenchik, Kevin SO MC-MR NT x49.98 24.19 49.98 (25.79) 12 Katz, Nate JR Nu Swimming NT 50.03 23.75 50.03 (26.28) 13 Klein, Kevin SO Nu Swimming NT 50.25 23.97 50.25 (26.28) 14 Gentithes, Mike SR Colgate NT x50.40 24.37 50.40 (26.03) 15 Polito, James Nu Swimming NT x50.51 24.39 50.51 (26.12) 16 Gurka, E MC-MR NT x50.74 24.29 50.74 (26.45) 17 Ebert, Paul Loyola NT 50.91 24.28 50.91 (26.63) 18 Perazzelli, Ian Loyola NT x52.71 24.96 52.71 (27.75) 19 Nowasell, Joshua FR Nu Swimming NT x53.64 25.63 53.64 (28.01) 20 Weddle, Aaron SR Colgate NT x54.26 26.51 54.26 (27.75) 21 Harris, James Loyola NT x55.71 26.65 55.71 (29.06) 22 Pluta, Dan Loyola NT x57.90 26.80 57.90 (31.10) 23 Hasbrouk, Nick Nu Swimming NT x58.56 27.60 58.56 (30.96)

Event 23 Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay=============================================================================== School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'A' NT 8:00.76 1) Gelsomino, Jen JR 2) Heslin, Emily JR 3) Fleckenstein, Karen SO 4) Falco, J 28.44 58.92 (58.92) 1:30.13 (1:30.13) 2:01.42 (2:01.42) 2:29.14 (27.72) 2:59.66 (58.24) 3:30.81 (1:29.39) 4:01.78 (2:00.36) 4:29.43 (27.65) 5:00.13 (58.35) 5:30.91 (1:29.13) 6:01.55 (1:59.77) 6:28.61 (27.06) 6:58.49 (56.94) 7:29.62 (1:28.07) 8:00.76 (1:59.21) 2 Colgate University 'A' NT 8:04.80 1) Seamans, Colby P FR 2) Fitzsimons, Keriann SO 3) Cole, Amy JR 4) Del Prato, Katherine JR 27.96 58.96 (58.96) 1:29.67 (1:29.67) 2:00.58 (2:00.58) 2:27.48 (26.90) 2:57.63 (57.05) 3:28.77 (1:28.19) 4:00.66 (2:00.08) 4:16.56 (15.90) 4:59.38 (58.72) 5:30.69 (1:30.03) 6:02.07 (2:01.41) 6:29.96 (27.89) 7:01.35 (59.28) 7:32.91 (1:30.84) 8:04.80 (2:02.73) 3 Loyola College 'A' NT 8:07.90 1) Zohorsky, Jennie 2) Brace, Chelsea 3) Skoda, Nori 4) Hadley, Megen 28.29 59.11 (59.11) 1:30.47 (1:30.47) 2:01.56 (2:01.56) 2:29.17 (27.61) 3:00.06 (58.50) 3:31.60 (1:30.04) 4:03.71 (2:02.15) 4:32.23 (28.52) 5:03.31 (59.60) 5:35.59 (1:31.88) 6:07.75 (2:04.04) 6:34.75 (27.00) 7:04.95 (57.20) 7:36.49 (1:28.74) 8:07.90 (2:00.15) 4 Loyola College 'B' NT 8:24.58 1) Hanlon, Laura 2) Davey, Lisa 3) Sismour, Emily 4) Drazdowski, Tess 29.48 1:01.10 (1:01.10) 1:33.29 (1:33.29) 2:05.12 (2:05.12) 2:34.61 (29.49) 3:07.23 (1:02.11) 3:39.43 (1:34.31) 4:11.42 (2:06.30) 4:27.33 (15.91) 5:14.81 (1:03.39) 5:48.06 (1:36.64) 6:20.98 (2:09.56) 6:36.70 (15.72) 7:20.84 (59.86) 7:52.93 (1:31.95) 8:24.58 (2:03.60) 5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'B' NT 8:33.56 1) Paul, Jess FR 2) Marotto, Lindsay FR 3) Spiecker, Cindy FR 4) Cannata, Jamie SO 29.33 1:01.57 (1:01.57) 1:34.51 (1:34.51) 2:07.79 (2:07.79) 2:37.48 (29.69) 3:10.95 (1:03.16) 3:44.73 (1:36.94) 4:17.87 (2:10.08) 4:46.92 (29.05) 5:18.76 (1:00.89) 5:51.39 (1:33.52) 6:24.80 (2:06.93) 6:53.58 (28.78) 7:26.84 (1:02.04) 8:00.63 (1:35.83) 8:33.56 (2:08.76) 6 Niagara University 'A' NT 8:33.85 1) Glass, Mariah 2) Kane, Christen SR 3) Fornham, Katelyn 4) Pangburn, Jody SO 28.85 1:00.64 (1:00.64) 1:33.57 (1:33.57) 2:05.73 (2:05.73) 2:35.04 (29.31) 3:07.77 (1:02.04) 3:41.89 (1:36.16) 4:15.93 (2:10.20) 4:45.46 (29.53) 5:18.53 (1:02.60) 5:53.04 (1:37.11) 6:27.43 (2:11.50) 6:43.21 (15.78) 7:27.82 (1:00.39) 8:01.00 (1:33.57) 8:33.85 (2:06.42) 7 Niagara University 'B' NT 9:09.42 1) Farina, Carissa 2) Hayes, Danielle JR 3) Gerenski, Jen JR 4) Davis, Whitney 30.88 1:04.85 (1:04.85) 1:40.77 (1:40.77) 2:17.69 (2:17.69) 2:47.92 (30.23) 3:21.34 (1:03.65) 3:55.67 (1:37.98) 4:30.16 (2:12.47) 5:01.01 (30.85) 5:35.10 (1:04.94) 6:10.17 (1:40.01) 6:45.64 (2:15.48) 7:17.70 (32.06) 7:54.27 (1:08.63) 8:31.83 (1:46.19) 9:09.42 (2:23.78) -- Colgate University 'B' NT X8:21.16 1) Grant, Caitlin E FR 2) Driscoll, Laura SO 3) Craumer, Caitlin SR 4) Wopperer, Brittany JR 29.94 1:02.55 (1:02.55) 1:35.35 (1:35.35) 2:07.18 (2:07.18) 2:36.88 (29.70) 3:09.01 (1:01.83) 3:41.54 (1:34.36) 4:13.79 (2:06.61) 4:43.31 (29.52) 5:15.30 (1:01.51) 5:47.30 (1:33.51) 6:18.74 (2:04.95) 6:45.58 (26.84) 7:16.97 (58.23) 7:49.06 (1:30.32) 8:21.16 (2:02.42)

Event 24 Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay=============================================================================== School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'A' NT 7:04.39 1) Pilewski, Joe SO 2) Garaffa, Dan FR 3) Jablonski, Greg FR 4) Castillo, Matt JR 24.55 51.84 (51.84) 1:19.59 (1:19.59) 1:47.27 (1:47.27) 2:11.87 (24.60) 2:39.07 (51.80) 3:06.86 (1:19.59) 3:34.26 (1:46.99) 3:58.49 (24.23) 4:25.96 (51.70) 4:52.97 (1:18.71) 5:19.84 (1:45.58) 5:43.01 (23.17) 6:09.35 (49.51) 6:36.45 (1:16.61) 7:04.39 (1:44.55) 2 Loyola College 'A' NT 7:08.22 1) Reeser, Ryan 2) Hicks, Pat 3) Perazzelli, Ian 4) Turcinov, Marko 24.40 51.46 (51.46) 1:17.65 (1:17.65) 1:44.59 (1:44.59) 2:09.89 (25.30) 2:37.28 (52.69) 3:04.70 (1:20.11) 3:32.22 (1:47.63) 3:57.44 (25.22) 4:25.07 (52.85) 4:54.10 (1:21.88) 5:23.05 (1:50.83) 5:47.35 (24.30) 6:13.98 (50.93) 6:41.29 (1:18.24) 7:08.22 (1:45.17) 3 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR 'B' NT 7:13.73 1) Youse, Brandon FR 2) Shearouse, w 3) Gardner, Wes FR 4) Chevalier, Nick FR 26.18 54.35 (54.35) 1:21.86 (1:21.86) 1:48.56 (1:48.56) 2:13.14 (24.58) 2:40.91 (52.35) 3:09.79 (1:21.23) 3:38.12 (1:49.56) 4:02.36 (24.24) 4:29.87 (51.75) 4:58.06 (1:19.94) 5:25.51 (1:47.39) 5:49.77 (24.26) 6:17.91 (52.40) 6:46.38 (1:20.87) 7:13.73 (1:48.22) 4 Niagara University 'B' NT 7:24.18 1) Garvey, Pat 2) Klein, Kevin SO 3) Polito, James 4) Katz, Nate JR 24.79 52.00 (52.00) 1:19.06 (1:19.06) 1:46.66 (1:46.66) 2:11.25 (24.59) 2:38.76 (52.10) 3:07.23 (1:20.57) 3:36.49 (1:49.83) 4:01.25 (24.76) 4:29.40 (52.91) 4:58.97 (1:22.48) 5:29.39 (1:52.90) 5:53.66 (24.27) 6:22.38 (52.99) 6:53.44 (1:24.05) 7:24.18 (1:54.79) 5 Colgate University 'B' NT 7:39.13 1) Jakob, Jeff E FR 2) Traini, David SO 3) Kane, Joe JR 4) Weddle, Aaron SR 25.81 53.45 (53.45) 1:21.36 (1:21.36) 1:49.53 (1:49.53) 2:05.75 (16.22) 2:43.49 (53.96) 3:14.70 (1:25.17) 3:45.45 (1:55.92) 4:11.66 (26.21) 4:41.24 (55.79) 5:11.51 (1:26.06) 5:41.32 (1:55.87) 6:08.85 (27.53) 6:39.26 (57.94) 7:09.89 (1:28.57) 7:39.13 (1:57.81) 6 Loyola College 'B' NT 7:40.25 1) Brownell, Sam 2) Malone, James 3) Sylvester, Carl 4) Alban, Doug 26.46 55.61 (55.61) 1:25.35 (1:25.35) 1:55.08 (1:55.08) 2:20.06 (24.98) 2:48.84 (53.76) 3:19.38 (1:24.30) 3:49.04 (1:53.96) 4:14.19 (25.15) 4:43.40 (54.36) 5:13.80 (1:24.76) 5:44.34 (1:55.30) 6:10.55 (26.21) 6:40.12 (55.78) 7:10.31 (1:25.97) 7:40.25 (1:55.91) 7 Niagara University 'A' NT 7:53.89 1) Betts, Kevin 2) Farnham, Andy SO 3) Towey, Brian 4) Lawton, Joe 26.53 56.15 (56.15) 1:26.83 (1:26.83) 1:55.86 (1:55.86) 2:21.87 (26.01) 2:51.25 (55.39) 3:22.91 (1:27.05) 3:54.18 (1:58.32) 4:20.60 (26.42) 4:51.34 (57.16) 5:24.76 (1:30.58) 5:58.00 (2:03.82) 6:24.09 (26.09) 6:53.63 (55.63) 7:24.00 (1:26.00) 7:53.89 (1:55.89) -- Colgate University 'A' NT DQ 1) Gentithes, Mike SR 2) Derrick, Rich SR 3) Dunlavey, Greg SO 4) Falkner, Marc JR 25.05 52.11 (52.11) 1:20.41 (1:20.41) 1:49.45 (1:49.45) 2:14.16 (24.71) 2:41.59 (52.14) 3:09.34 (1:19.89) 3:37.73 (1:48.28) 4:01.75 (24.02) 4:29.36 (51.63) 4:57.39 (1:19.66) 5:25.42 (1:47.69) 5:50.52 (25.10) 6:18.01 (52.59) 6:46.25 (1:20.83) DQ (1:49.40)

Event 25 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Malski, Lauren FR MC-MR NT 2:21.74 32.99 1:08.94 (35.95) 1:45.44 (36.50) 2:21.74 (36.30) 2 Reams, Kacy S FR Colgate NT 2:28.43 34.63 1:12.11 (37.48) 1:50.21 (38.10) 2:28.43 (38.22) 3 Craumer, Caitlin SR Colgate NT 2:29.49 34.53 1:12.31 (37.78) 1:50.90 (38.59) 2:29.49 (38.59) 4 Skoda, Nori Loyola NT 2:32.45 35.46 1:14.47 (39.01) 1:53.88 (39.41) 2:32.45 (38.57) 5 Pflug, Jenn SO Colgate NT 2:33.25 34.64 1:13.82 (39.18) 1:53.34 (39.52) 2:33.25 (39.91) 6 Driscoll, Laura SO Colgate NT x2:33.60 35.48 1:14.69 (39.21) 1:54.27 (39.58) 2:33.60 (39.33) 7 Davey, Lisa Loyola NT 2:34.50 35.59 1:14.77 (39.18) 1:54.41 (39.64) 2:34.50 (40.09) 8 Hayes, Kim JR Colgate NT x2:35.28 35.14 1:14.46 (39.32) 1:54.68 (40.22) 2:35.28 (40.60) 9 Butler, W MC-MR NT 2:35.81 35.50 1:14.65 (39.15) 1:55.19 (40.54) 2:35.81 (40.62) 10 Chlebda, Liz Loyola NT 2:38.23 35.98 1:16.08 (40.10) 1:57.58 (41.50) 2:38.23 (40.65) 11 Spiecker, Cindy FR MC-MR NT 2:39.31 36.40 1:16.65 (40.25) 1:58.02 (41.37) 2:39.31 (41.29) 12 Murphy, Siobhan Loyola NT x2:44.80 36.93 1:17.83 (40.90) 2:00.50 (42.67) 2:44.80 (44.30) 13 Farina, Carissa Nu Swimming NT 2:44.91 36.63 1:18.58 (41.95) 2:02.37 (43.79) 2:44.91 (42.54) 14 Katsigiannis, Allie Loyola NT x2:45.96 36.42 1:17.73 (41.31) 2:01.90 (44.17) 2:45.96 (44.06) 15 Szajowski, Katie JR MC-MR NT x2:46.23 37.76 1:20.58 (42.82) 2:03.91 (43.33) 2:46.23 (42.32) 16 Murphy, Joanna Loyola NT x2:46.49 36.52 1:17.97 (41.45) 2:02.02 (44.05) 2:46.49 (44.47) 17 Dally, Shannon Nu Swimming NT 2:47.20 37.10 1:19.44 (42.34) 2:03.66 (44.22) 2:47.20 (43.54) 18 Corvo, Liz Loyola NT x2:49.92 38.41 1:21.08 (42.67) 2:05.42 (44.34) 2:49.92 (44.50) -- Seamans, Colby P FR Colgate NT X2:31.18 34.29 1:12.85 (38.56) 1:51.86 (39.01) 2:31.18 (39.32)

Event 26 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Castillo, Matt JR MC-MR NT 2:10.04 29.66 1:03.05 (33.39) 1:36.64 (33.59) 2:10.04 (33.40) 2 Jablonski, Greg FR MC-MR NT 2:13.42 30.34 1:04.75 (34.41) 1:39.35 (34.60) 2:13.42 (34.07) 3 Falkner, Marc JR Colgate NT 2:13.62 30.68 1:04.15 (33.47) 1:39.06 (34.91) 2:13.62 (34.56) 4 Griffin, Brian JR Nu Swimming NT 2:13.83 31.14 1:05.34 (34.20) 1:39.87 (34.53) 2:13.83 (33.96) 5 Sankowski, Brian SO MC-MR NT 2:17.68 30.97 1:05.96 (34.99) 1:41.56 (35.60) 2:17.68 (36.12) 6 Oastler, Brad JR Colgate NT 2:18.21 30.90 1:06.57 (35.67) 1:42.52 (35.95) 2:18.21 (35.69) 7 Wooters, Nick Loyola NT 2:20.41 31.56 1:07.75 (36.19) 1:44.49 (36.74) 2:20.41 (35.92) 8 Rosen, Simon A FR Colgate NT 2:22.29 32.73 1:08.85 (36.12) 1:45.52 (36.67) 2:22.29 (36.77) 9 Harris, James Loyola NT 2:22.36 32.35 1:08.91 (36.56) 1:46.01 (37.10) 2:22.36 (36.35) 10 Sylvester, Carl Loyola NT 2:24.58 32.72 1:09.21 (36.49) 1:46.98 (37.77) 2:24.58 (37.60) 11 Traini, David SO Colgate NT x2:25.09 31.87 1:08.32 (36.45) 1:46.57 (38.25) 2:25.09 (38.52) 12 Nowasell, Joshua FR Nu Swimming NT 2:36.72 33.74 1:12.62 (38.88) 1:54.34 (41.72) 2:36.72 (42.38) 13 O'Fallon, John JR MC-MR NT x2:42.87 37.02 1:18.31 (41.29) 2:00.67 (42.36) 2:42.87 (42.20) -- Shearouse, w MC-MR NT DQ 32.47 1:09.92 (37.45) 1:47.90 (37.98) DQ (37.34)

Event 27 Women 100 Yard Butterfly=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Lenci, Allie H FR Colgate NT 1:00.96 28.57 1:00.96 (32.39) 2 Petsoff, Leslie SO Colgate NT 1:01.80 29.23 1:01.80 (32.57) 3 Gelsomino, Jen JR MC-MR NT 1:02.24 29.51 1:02.24 (32.73) 4 Butler, W MC-MR NT 1:02.27 29.37 1:02.27 (32.90) 5 Brace, Chelsea Loyola NT 1:02.66 29.30 1:02.66 (33.36) 6 Fitzsimons, Keriann SO Colgate NT 1:02.96 29.04 1:02.96 (33.92) 7 Koehler, Kim FR MC-MR NT 1:03.06 29.36 1:03.06 (33.70) 8 Kennis, Jodi FR Nu Swimming NT 1:03.16 29.07 1:03.16 (34.09) 9 Mahon, Shannon Loyola NT 1:03.19 29.79 1:03.19 (33.40) 10 Birkenmeier, Melissa Loyola NT 1:03.70 30.26 1:03.70 (33.44) 11 Grant, Caitlin E FR Colgate NT x1:04.15 30.07 1:04.15 (34.08) 12 Cole, Amy JR Colgate NT x1:04.85 30.54 1:04.85 (34.31) 13 Gaffuri, Catherine SR Colgate NT x1:05.63 30.80 1:05.63 (34.83) 14 Fresolone, Victoria FR MC-MR NT x1:05.89 31.09 1:05.89 (34.80) 15 Marotto, Lindsay FR MC-MR NT x1:06.25 31.65 1:06.25 (34.60) 16 Ryan, Michelle Loyola NT x1:06.29 31.31 1:06.29 (34.98) 17 Parrott, Meagan Loyola NT x1:06.43 31.75 1:06.43 (34.68) 18 Gerenski, Jen JR Nu Swimming NT 1:06.74 31.50 1:06.74 (35.24) 19 Adams, Jayme Loyola NT x1:07.76 31.13 1:07.76 (36.63) 20 Kane, Christen SR Nu Swimming NT 1:07.80 31.39 1:07.80 (36.41) 21 Fronduti, Michele Loyola NT x1:08.52 31.92 1:08.52 (36.60) 22 Hayes, Danielle JR Nu Swimming NT x1:10.01 33.21 1:10.01 (36.80) 23 Hanley, Kaitlin Loyola NT x1:10.83 32.79 1:10.83 (38.04) 24 Stepanek, Janel Nu Swimming NT x1:15.19 34.14 1:15.19 (41.05)

Event 28 Men 100 Yard Butterfly=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Turcinov, Marko Loyola NT 51.21 24.05 51.21 (27.16) 2 Connors, Kevin SO MC-MR NT 52.30 24.35 52.30 (27.95) 3 Pilewski, Joe SO MC-MR NT 53.06 25.00 53.06 (28.06) 4 Whitman, Zach R FR Colgate NT 53.79 24.95 53.79 (28.84) 5 Garvey, Pat Nu Swimming NT 53.86 24.99 53.86 (28.87) 6 MacDonald, Michael MC-MR NT 55.26 25.73 55.26 (29.53) 7 Sheffield, Jonathan Loyola NT 56.14 26.30 56.14 (29.84) 8 Hoover, Tim Loyola NT 56.59 26.54 56.59 (30.05) 9 Gurka, E MC-MR NT x56.62 26.60 56.62 (30.02) 10 Gardner, Wes FR MC-MR NT x56.68 26.52 56.68 (30.16) 11 Betts, Kevin Nu Swimming NT 57.29 27.16 57.29 (30.13) 12 Kane, Joe JR Colgate NT 57.83 26.63 57.83 (31.20) 13 Lawton, Joe Nu Swimming NT 58.08 26.88 58.08 (31.20) 14 Snow, Tim Loyola NT x1:02.90 28.36 1:02.90 (34.54) 15 Towey, Brian Nu Swimming NT x1:04.40 29.17 1:04.40 (35.23) 16 O'Fallon, John JR MC-MR NT x1:04.87 30.62 1:04.87 (34.25) 17 Luketich, Goran Loyola NT x1:09.11 31.53 1:09.11 (37.58)

Event 29 Women 200 Yard Freestyle=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Curtis, Caroline SR Colgate NT 1:59.71 28.60 58.75 (30.15) 1:29.73 (30.98) 1:59.71 (29.98) 2 Falco, J MC-MR NT 1:59.98 28.53 58.79 (30.26) 1:29.77 (30.98) 1:59.98 (30.21) 3 Wopperer, Brittany JR Colgate NT 2:00.12 27.83 58.13 (30.30) 1:29.27 (31.14) 2:00.12 (30.85) 4 Hadley, Megen Loyola NT 2:01.12 28.79 59.36 (30.57) 1:30.62 (31.26) 2:01.12 (30.50) 5 Fleckenstein, Karen SO MC-MR NT 2:01.19 28.77 59.53 (30.76) 1:30.35 (30.82) 2:01.19 (30.84) 6 Heslin, Emily JR MC-MR NT 2:01.94 29.19 59.90 (30.71) 1:31.21 (31.31) 2:01.94 (30.73) 7 Zohorsky, Jennie Loyola NT 2:02.49 28.67 59.70 (31.03) 1:31.37 (31.67) 2:02.49 (31.12) 8 Liberi, Traci JR Nu Swimming NT 2:02.59 28.13 58.93 (30.80) 1:30.83 (31.90) 2:02.59 (31.76) 9 Hanlon, Laura Loyola NT 2:02.80 28.87 1:00.14 (31.27) 1:31.60 (31.46) 2:02.80 (31.20) 10 Del Prato, Katherine JR Colgate NT 2:02.86 28.78 59.96 (31.18) 1:31.40 (31.44) 2:02.86 (31.46) 11 Drazdowski, Tess Loyola NT x2:03.33 28.90 1:00.37 (31.47) 1:32.17 (31.80) 2:03.33 (31.16) 12 Birkenmeier, Melissa Loyola NT x2:05.03 28.99 1:00.45 (31.46) 1:32.68 (32.23) 2:05.03 (32.35) 13 Cannata, Jamie SO MC-MR NT x2:07.82 29.27 1:01.44 (32.17) 1:35.02 (33.58) 2:07.82 (32.80) 14 Glass, Mariah Nu Swimming NT 2:08.42 28.98 1:01.56 (32.58) 1:35.07 (33.51) 2:08.42 (33.35) 15 Pangburn, Jody SO Nu Swimming NT 2:08.57 29.88 1:02.49 (32.61) 1:35.93 (33.44) 2:08.57 (32.64) 16 Spiecker, Cindy FR MC-MR NT x2:08.93 29.56 1:01.34 (31.78) 1:34.46 (33.12) 2:08.93 (34.47) 17 Bazylewicz, Karolina SR Nu Swimming NT x2:11.06 29.08 1:02.02 (32.94) 1:36.59 (34.57) 2:11.06 (34.47) 18 Welsh, Kathryn Loyola NT x2:11.33 31.12 1:04.28 (33.16) 1:37.92 (33.64) 2:11.33 (33.41) 19 Fornham, Katelyn Nu Swimming NT x2:11.68 30.64 1:04.48 (33.84) 1:38.59 (34.11) 2:11.68 (33.09) 20 Sismour, Emily Loyola NT x2:12.84 31.38 1:05.38 (34.00) 1:39.66 (34.28) 2:12.84 (33.18) 21 Maxim, Trish SO MC-MR NT x2:20.09 31.79 1:06.80 (35.01) 1:43.45 (36.65) 2:20.09 (36.64)

Event 30 Men 200 Yard Freestyle=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Reeser, Ryan Loyola NT 1:44.58 24.70 51.51 (26.81) 1:17.82 (26.31) 1:44.58 (26.76) 2 Gardner, Wes FR MC-MR NT 1:46.80 25.29 52.62 (27.33) 1:19.65 (27.03) 1:46.80 (27.15) 3 Garaffa, Dan FR MC-MR NT 1:48.07 25.69 53.40 (27.71) 1:21.31 (27.91) 1:48.07 (26.76) 4 Gentithes, Mike SR Colgate NT 1:48.40 25.60 53.40 (27.80) 1:20.80 (27.40) 1:48.40 (27.60) 5 Paul, Jeff JR MC-MR NT 1:48.55 24.97 52.59 (27.62) 1:20.61 (28.02) 1:48.55 (27.94) 6 Reinzo, R MC-MR NT x1:48.76 25.44 52.60 (27.16) 1:20.77 (28.17) 1:48.76 (27.99) 7 Jakob, Jeff E FR Colgate NT 1:49.35 25.80 53.98 (28.18) 1:21.43 (27.45) 1:49.35 (27.92) 8 Hicks, Pat Loyola NT 1:49.85 26.45 54.74 (28.29) 1:22.56 (27.82) 1:49.85 (27.29) 9 Derrick, Rich SR Colgate NT 1:50.03 25.73 53.77 (28.04) 1:22.08 (28.31) 1:50.03 (27.95) 10 Polito, James Nu Swimming NT 1:51.56 25.55 53.65 (28.10) 1:22.45 (28.80) 1:51.56 (29.11) 11 Shearouse, w MC-MR NT x1:51.78 25.98 54.65 (28.67) 1:23.61 (28.96) 1:51.78 (28.17) 12 Chevalier, Nick FR MC-MR NT x1:52.24 25.97 54.55 (28.58) 1:23.77 (29.22) 1:52.24 (28.47) 13 Grobengieser, Zach SO Colgate NT x1:52.29 25.42 53.61 (28.19) 1:22.86 (29.25) 1:52.29 (29.43) 14 Crampton, Drew Loyola NT 1:54.11 26.07 54.98 (28.91) 1:25.18 (30.20) 1:54.11 (28.93) 15 Katz, Nate JR Nu Swimming NT 1:54.70 25.04 53.93 (28.89) 1:24.05 (30.12) 1:54.70 (30.65) 16 Ebert, Paul Loyola NT x1:55.56 26.52 56.00 (29.48) 1:26.08 (30.08) 1:55.56 (29.48) 17 Perazzelli, Ian Loyola NT x1:58.12 26.93 56.13 (29.20) 1:27.58 (31.45) 1:58.12 (30.54) 18 Farnham, Andy SO Nu Swimming NT 1:58.48 27.81 57.93 (30.12) 1:28.76 (30.83) 1:58.48 (29.72) 19 Weddle, Aaron SR Colgate NT x2:00.06 27.90 59.53 (31.63) 1:30.72 (31.19) 2:00.06 (29.34) 20 Pluta, Dan Loyola NT x2:11.20 28.33 1:01.35 (33.02) 1:36.51 (35.16) 2:11.20 (34.69)

Event 31 Women 100 Yard Backstroke=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Falco, J MC-MR NT 1:01.09 30.25 1:01.09 (30.84) 2 Seamans, Colby P FR Colgate NT 1:02.28 30.75 1:02.28 (31.53) 3 Papuga, Ashley FR MC-MR NT 1:03.10 30.63 1:03.10 (32.47) 4 Brace, Chelsea Loyola NT 1:03.49 30.87 1:03.49 (32.62) 5 Link, Heather FR Nu Swimming NT 1:03.87 30.51 1:03.87 (33.36) 6 Hadley, Megen Loyola NT 1:04.23 30.72 1:04.23 (33.51) 7 Mahon, Shannon Loyola NT 1:04.59 32.08 1:04.59 (32.51) 8 Gaffuri, Catherine SR Colgate NT 1:04.94 32.09 1:04.94 (32.85) 9 Kennis, Jodi FR Nu Swimming NT 1:06.84 32.76 1:06.84 (34.08) 10 Fleckenstein, Karen SO MC-MR NT 1:07.27 32.53 1:07.27 (34.74) 11 Paul, Jess FR MC-MR NT x1:07.70 33.01 1:07.70 (34.69) 12 Adams, Jayme Loyola NT x1:08.06 32.81 1:08.06 (35.25) 13 Hayes, Danielle JR Nu Swimming NT 1:08.39 33.76 1:08.39 (34.63) 14 Sismour, Emily Loyola NT x1:08.76 33.79 1:08.76 (34.97) 15 Spicer, Katie MC-MR NT x1:10.52 34.27 1:10.52 (36.25) 16 Pellulo, Stephanie Loyola NT x1:11.81 34.85 1:11.81 (36.96) 17 Corvo, Liz Loyola NT x1:12.97 35.93 1:12.97 (37.04) 18 Caruso, Ellen JR Nu Swimming NT x1:13.25 34.69 1:13.25 (38.56) 19 Murphy, Joanna Loyola NT x1:15.12 36.37 1:15.12 (38.75) 20 Chlebda, Liz Loyola NT x1:15.54 36.39 1:15.54 (39.15)

Event 32 Men 100 Yard Backstroke=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Garaffa, Dan FR MC-MR NT 53.73 26.66 53.73 (27.07) 2 Schnitzer, David MC-MR NT 53.83 26.36 53.83 (27.47) 3 Benson, Levi JR Colgate NT 53.92 26.20 53.92 (27.72) 4 Collins, Patrick FR MC-MR NT 54.05 26.70 54.05 (27.35) 5 Dunlavey, Greg SO Colgate NT 54.37 26.81 54.37 (27.56) 6 Bobenchik, Kevin SO MC-MR NT x54.79 26.58 54.79 (28.21) 7 Youse, Brandon FR MC-MR NT x55.53 26.92 55.53 (28.61) 8 Klein, Kevin SO Nu Swimming NT 55.79 26.93 55.79 (28.86) 9 Alban, Doug Loyola NT 57.52 27.97 57.52 (29.55) 10 Lachiewicz, Mark Loyola NT 59.41 28.22 59.41 (31.19) 11 Troxell, Alec SO MC-MR NT x1:00.43 29.66 1:00.43 (30.77) 12 Towey, Brian Nu Swimming NT 1:00.92 29.42 1:00.92 (31.50) 13 Malone, James Loyola NT 1:02.14 29.99 1:02.14 (32.15) 14 Brownell, Sam Loyola NT x1:02.16 30.19 1:02.16 (31.97) 15 Hasbrouk, Nick Nu Swimming NT 1:03.64 30.77 1:03.64 (32.87) 16 Faugno-Fusci, Andrew Loyola NT x1:04.18 30.86 1:04.18 (33.32) 17 Jakob, Jeff E FR Colgate NT 1:04.19 31.58 1:04.19 (32.61) 18 Snow, Tim Loyola NT x1:04.73 31.76 1:04.73 (32.97)

Event 33 Women 200 Yard IM=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Seamans, Colby P FR Colgate NT 2:15.19 30.88 1:05.11 (34.23) 1:44.51 (39.40) 2:15.19 (30.68) 2 Gelsomino, Jen JR MC-MR NT 2:15.49 29.53 1:03.92 (34.39) 1:44.14 (40.22) 2:15.49 (31.35) 3 Skoda, Nori Loyola NT 2:15.66 29.38 1:05.85 (36.47) 1:45.18 (39.33) 2:15.66 (30.48) 4 Malski, Lauren FR MC-MR NT 2:16.53 30.52 1:08.35 (37.83) 1:45.09 (36.74) 2:16.53 (31.44) 5 Zohorsky, Jennie Loyola NT 2:19.20 30.76 1:07.23 (36.47) 1:48.19 (40.96) 2:19.20 (31.01) 6 Reams, Kacy S FR Colgate NT 2:19.39 30.51 1:07.30 (36.79) 1:46.51 (39.21) 2:19.39 (32.88) 7 Driscoll, Laura SO Colgate NT 2:20.76 31.08 1:09.74 (38.66) 1:48.77 (39.03) 2:20.76 (31.99) 8 Petsoff, Leslie SO Colgate NT x2:20.94 30.54 1:07.02 (36.48) 1:48.22 (41.20) 2:20.94 (32.72) 9 Papuga, Ashley FR MC-MR NT 2:21.57 31.04 1:06.69 (35.65) 1:49.19 (42.50) 2:21.57 (32.38) 10 Pflug, Jenn SO Colgate NT x2:23.14 30.07 1:08.77 (38.70) 1:49.65 (40.88) 2:23.14 (33.49) 11 Koehler, Kim FR MC-MR NT x2:25.17 30.00 1:07.72 (37.72) 1:51.65 (43.93) 2:25.17 (33.52) 12 Parrott, Meagan Loyola NT 2:25.63 32.70 1:11.19 (38.49) 1:53.26 (42.07) 2:25.63 (32.37) 13 Ryan, Michelle Loyola NT x2:25.77 32.08 1:09.29 (37.21) 1:52.41 (43.12) 2:25.77 (33.36) 14 Pangburn, Jody SO Nu Swimming NT 2:25.97 31.64 1:08.78 (37.14) 1:53.49 (44.71) 2:25.97 (32.48) 15 Marotto, Lindsay FR MC-MR NT x2:25.98 31.92 1:10.52 (38.60) 1:53.68 (43.16) 2:25.98 (32.30) 16 Dambach, Kaitlyn Loyola NT x2:26.56 31.45 1:10.20 (38.75) 1:53.93 (43.73) 2:26.56 (32.63) 17 Craumer, Caitlin SR Colgate NT x2:27.43 33.73 1:14.42 (40.69) 1:54.21 (39.79) 2:27.43 (33.22) 18 Kane, Christen SR Nu Swimming NT 2:28.27 31.62 1:08.59 (36.97) 1:52.52 (43.93) 2:28.27 (35.75) 19 Schertle, Bridget Loyola NT x2:30.40 33.01 1:13.03 (40.02) 1:56.22 (43.19) 2:30.40 (34.18) 20 Farina, Carissa Nu Swimming NT 2:31.97 32.12 1:13.73 (41.61) 1:55.76 (42.03) 2:31.97 (36.21) 21 Gerenski, Jen JR Nu Swimming NT x2:32.79 32.00 1:11.94 (39.94) 1:57.28 (45.34) 2:32.79 (35.51) 22 Szajowski, Katie JR MC-MR NT x2:34.95 34.82 1:16.38 (41.56) 1:59.70 (43.32) 2:34.95 (35.25) 23 Stepanek, Janel Nu Swimming NT x2:42.78 34.93 1:16.14 (41.21) 2:05.78 (49.64) 2:42.78 (37.00) -- Davey, Lisa Loyola NT DQ

Event 34 Men 200 Yard IM=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Turcinov, Marko Loyola NT 1:54.33 24.49 53.79 (29.30) 1:28.00 (34.21) 1:54.33 (26.33) 2 Castillo, Matt JR MC-MR NT 1:54.49 25.28 54.97 (29.69) 1:28.22 (33.25) 1:54.49 (26.27) 3 Jablonski, Greg FR MC-MR NT 2:00.54 26.41 58.25 (31.84) 1:33.15 (34.90) 2:00.54 (27.39) 4 Pilewski, Joe SO MC-MR NT 2:00.68 25.51 56.98 (31.47) 1:31.56 (34.58) 2:00.68 (29.12) 5 Falkner, Marc JR Colgate NT 2:01.07 26.70 57.61 (30.91) 1:32.27 (34.66) 2:01.07 (28.80) 6 Connors, Kevin SO MC-MR NT x2:01.71 26.19 56.62 (30.43) 1:33.55 (36.93) 2:01.71 (28.16) 7 Garvey, Pat Nu Swimming NT 2:02.07 25.72 56.96 (31.24) 1:34.44 (37.48) 2:02.07 (27.63) 8 Whitman, Zach R FR Colgate NT 2:02.90 25.53 56.82 (31.29) 1:33.91 (37.09) 2:02.90 (28.99) 9 Youse, Brandon FR MC-MR NT x2:04.26 27.21 58.88 (31.67) 1:35.40 (36.52) 2:04.26 (28.86) 10 Hicks, Pat Loyola NT 2:05.13 27.31 1:00.27 (32.96) 1:36.47 (36.20) 2:05.13 (28.66) 11 Brownell, Sam Loyola NT 2:06.71 27.25 59.53 (32.28) 1:36.91 (37.38) 2:06.71 (29.80) 12 Betts, Kevin Nu Swimming NT 2:08.57 27.21 1:00.58 (33.37) 1:38.95 (38.37) 2:08.57 (29.62) 13 Schnitzer, David MC-MR NT x2:08.99 26.52 58.55 (32.03) 1:37.43 (38.88) 2:08.99 (31.56) 14 Traini, David SO Colgate NT 2:09.15 26.61 59.36 (32.75) 1:38.12 (38.76) 2:09.15 (31.03) 15 Sylvester, Carl Loyola NT x2:09.31 28.11 1:02.61 (34.50) 1:39.71 (37.10) 2:09.31 (29.60) 16 Hoover, Tim Loyola NT x2:10.45 26.51 1:00.95 (34.44) 1:40.91 (39.96) 2:10.45 (29.54) 17 Lawton, Joe Nu Swimming NT 2:11.36 27.66 1:01.94 (34.28) 1:41.29 (39.35) 2:11.36 (30.07) 18 Ebert, Paul Loyola NT x2:11.72 27.63 1:02.02 (34.39) 1:40.51 (38.49) 2:11.72 (31.21) 19 Griffin, Brian JR Nu Swimming NT x2:16.65 29.15 1:05.73 (36.58) 1:44.55 (38.82) 2:16.65 (32.10) 20 Rosen, Simon A FR Colgate NT x2:20.86 31.12 1:09.58 (38.46) 1:47.80 (38.22) 2:20.86 (33.06) 21 Luketich, Goran Loyola NT x2:33.69 31.87 1:09.35 (37.48) 1:57.20 (47.85) 2:33.69 (36.49)

Event 35 Women 1 mtr Diving=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Duffy, Meghan SO MC-MR NT 243.25 2 Mangona, Melissa MC-MR NT 237.85 3 McAuliff, Emily JR Colgate NT 222.55 4 Sterback, Megan Loyola NT 221.95 5 Sanner, Anna FR MC-MR NT 208.30 6 Swarr, Gretchen SO Colgate NT 184.50 7 Shope, Erin JR Colgate NT 174.70 8 Zimdahl, Emily Nu Swimming NT 158.05 9 Duffy, Allison Loyola NT 117.50

Event 36 Men 3 mtr Diving=============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points=============================================================================== 1 Ellis, Lane SR Colgate NT 448.35 2 Santos, Jesus MC-MR NT 334.15 3 Germian, Dave FR Nu Swimming NT 332.65 4 O'Nalty, Devon MC-MR NT 320.15 5 Aphibal, Mike SR Colgate NT 313.50 6 Luboja, John MC-MR NT 263.25