News

2005 Diane Geppi-Aikens Run Results

Sept. 26, 2005

DIANE GEPPI-AIKENS MEMORIAL 5K RUNBALTIMORE, MDSEPTEMBER 24, 2005

(Official Results, Males, 5km)

Place Div/Tot Name Ag Hometown Male Pace===== ======== ========================== == ================ ======= ===== 1 1/14 Sean Smith 35 Timonium MD 17:55 5:47 2 1/8 Maurice Pointer 50 Baltimore MD 18:17 5:54 3 1/16 Steve Zamagias 24 Freeland MD 19:43 6:22 4 2/14 Larry Jordan Jr 31 Baltimore MD 19:49 6:24 5 2/16 John Gillis 20 Baltimore MD 19:50 6:24 6 1/6 Ed Gee 43 Parkton MD 19:56 6:26 7 1/6 Paul Patterson 48 Wyncote PA 20:22 6:34 8 3/16 Mark Crennan 21 Lindenhurst NY 20:43 6:41 9 4/16 Jeremy Dawson 27 Towson MD 20:49 6:43 10 2/8 Christopher Dean 50 Wyncote PA 20:53 6:45 11 5/16 Geoff Hunter 22 Baltimore MD 21:30 6:57 12 3/14 Jean-Francois Richer 37 Chevy Chase MD 21:39 6:59 13 2/6 David Sahnow 43 Baltimore MD 21:43 7:01 14 6/16 Peter Darcy 29 Baltimore MD 21:52 7:04 15 1/21 Brian Scott 19 Lititz PA 22:06 7:08 16 7/16 Mike Faherty 21 Baltimore MD 22:27 7:15 17 Kyle Sanphy Baltimore MD 22:29 7:15 18 8/16 Robert Von Hayden 21 Baltimore MD 22:35 7:18 19 3/6 Mark Mettrich 40 Baltimore MD 22:40 7:19 20 4/6 Wayne Watt 41 Baltimore MD 22:43 7:20 21 2/21 Cody Kishur 18 Pittsburgh PA 22:48 7:22 22 3/21 David Rock 19 Shore Hills NJ 22:53 7:23 23 5/6 Brian Bennett 43 Kingsville MD 22:55 7:24 24 4/14 Anthony Buchman 30 Owings Mill MD 23:40 7:38 25 5/14 Brian Blaney 34 Baltimore MD 23:42 7:39 26 1/3 Robert Hesselbacher 57 Baltimore MD 23:44 7:40 27 4/21 Jonothan Gomez 18 Baltimore MD 23:52 7:42 28 6/14 Kyle Swords 31 Parkville MD 23:55 7:43 29 5/21 Thomas Bellew 18 Yonkers NY 24:01 7:45 30 7/14 William Mize 34 Glen Burnie MD 24:19 7:51 31 6/21 Dan Reardon 19 Baltimore MD 24:29 7:54 32 8/14 Al Ramirez 38 Baltimore MD 24:34 7:56 33 9/16 Jon Thomas 25 Stratford CT 24:45 7:59 34 7/21 Steven Marzabal 18 Berkeley NJ 24:49 8:01 35 2/6 Jim Glick 45 Baltimore MD 24:59 8:04 36 8/21 Alex Kim 17 Baltimore MD 25:02 8:05 37 9/21 Jonathan Hill 19 Glenmore PA 25:05 8:06 38 3/6 Rick Satterlee 45 Baltimore MD 25:07 8:06 39 10/16 Robert Parent 23 Baltimore MD 25:08 8:07 40 10/21 Christopher Appel 18 Fairfield CT 25:09 8:07 41 4/6 Joel Dewey 48 Timonium MD 25:11 8:08 42 11/21 Devin Marsicuetese 18 Baltimore MD 25:45 8:19 43 11/16 David Webster 27 Baltimore MD 26:20 8:30 44 9/14 Steve Schnur 36 Baltimore MD 26:23 8:31 45 10/14 Todd Reinmiller 31 Blue Bell PA 26:39 8:36 46 12/21 John Vitanovec 18 Chicago IL 26:49 8:39 47 12/16 Mike O'day 29 Baltimore MD 27:04 8:44 48 6/6 Craig Laprexiosa 44 Timonium MD 27:08 8:46 49 11/14 Brent Harris 33 Bel Air MD 27:16 8:48 50 12/14 Michael Knapp 33 Towson MD 27:24 8:51 51 13/21 Ryan Teriaco 18 Baltimore MD 27:29 8:52 52 3/8 Tom Murray 52 Timonium MD 27:30 8:53 53 5/6 Jeff Long 47 Baltimore MD 27:31 8:53 54 4/8 Dr Plantholt 51 Hunt Valley MD 27:33 8:54 55 14/21 Zach Reichenbach 19 Kingsville MD 27:36 8:55 56 13/16 Doug Brown 20 Baltimore MD 27:38 8:55 57 15/21 Michael Kelley 16 Westminster MD 27:43 8:57 58 2/3 Joseph Crowne 58 Sea Isle City NJ 27:54 9:00 59 14/16 Andy Grillo 21 Baltimore MD 28:00 9:02 60 16/21 Jonathon Searls 19 Baltimore MD 28:19 9:08 61 15/16 Sean Macdonnell 20 Hauppauge NY 29:05 9:23 62 1/1 Marty Kelly 69 Hunt Valley MD 29:26 9:30 63 5/8 Joseph Nuffer 54 Columbia MD 29:43 9:36 64 6/8 Matt Whitmore 50 Baltimore MD 29:50 9:38 65 1/3 Gilbert Rosenthal 71 Arnold MD 30:04 9:42 66 3/3 Bill Korrow 57 Cockeysville MD 30:06 9:43 67 17/21 Carl Jenkins 18 Ridgewood NJ 30:09 9:44 68 18/21 Brendan Doherty 19 Port Washington 30:10 9:44 69 19/21 Austin Gallagher 19 Baltimore MD 30:11 9:44 70 20/21 Matt Spallozzi 19 Baltimore MD 30:29 9:50 71 13/14 Doug Aus 30 Towson MD 30:46 9:56 72 7/8 Richard Krummerich 53 Baltimore MD 30:58 10:00 73 16/16 Chris Walsh 21 Baltimore MD 31:30 10:10 74 1/2 Ron Kearney 62 Timonium MD 31:40 10:13 75 14/14 Brad Rogers 30 Baltimore MD 31:42 10:14 76 8/8 Hugh Hoffen 50 Catonsville MD 33:20 10:45 77 6/6 Mark Arnold 47 Herndon VA 33:55 10:57 78 21/21 Andrew Olesh 18 Baltimore MD 36:11 11:41 79 2/3 James Kelly 70 Eldersburg MD 37:29 12:06 80 3/3 Ernie Silversmith 74 Baltimore MD 38:00 12:16 81 2/2 Jim Shuck 61 Annapolis MD 41:11 13:17

DIANE GEPPI-AIKENS MEMORIAL 5K RUN BALTIMORE, MD SEPTEMBER 24, 2005

Awards Listing By Time (No Duplicate Prizes)

MALE AWARD GROUP: STAFF 1 Jean-Francois Richer 37 Y MD 21:39

FEMALE AWARD GROUP: STAFF 1 Beth Walters 36 Y MD 23:20

MALE AWARD GROUP: STUDENT 1 John Gillis 20 Y MD 19:50

FEMALE AWARD GROUP: STUDENT 1 Megen Hadley 19 Y MD 22:49

MALE AWARD GROUP: ALUMNI 1 Sean Smith 35 Y MD 17:55

FEMALE AWARD GROUP: ALUMNI 1 Kay Vinton 41 Y MD 23:52

9/24/2005 5:57PM

DIANE GEPPI-AIKENS MEMORIAL 5K RUN BALTIMORE, MD SEPTEMBER 24, 2005

(Official Results, Females, 5km)

Place Div/Tot Name Ag Hometown Female Pace===== ======== ========================== == ================ ======= ===== 1 1/7 Ruthie Lavelle 41 Baltimore MD 22:17 6:00 2 1/82 Megen Hadley 19 Davidsonville MD 22:49 6:09 3 1/56 Kelly Gonzalez 20 West River MD 22:57 6:11 4 2/56 Kate McHarg 20 Baltimore MD 23:05 6:13 5 2/7 Kathy Zingler 42 Severna Park MD 23:06 6:13 6 1/9 Beth Walters 36 Baltimore MD 23:20 6:17 7 3/56 Kathleen Kraft 23 Baltimore MD 23:20 6:17 8 4/56 Meghan Crisafulli 20 Garden City NY 23:21 6:17 9 1/5 Melissa Ward 13 Linthicum MD 23:34 6:20 10 2/82 Laura Marlin 18 Willow Grove PA 23:37 6:21 11 3/82 Britt Woodfield 18 New Windsor MD 23:44 6:23 12 3/7 Kay Vinton 41 Kingsville MD 23:52 6:25 13 5/56 Jaclyn Borrone 22 Maplewood NJ 23:55 6:26 14 4/82 Lizzie Schwarz 19 Baltimore MD 23:59 6:27 15 2/5 Abigail Gatch 14 Parkville MD 24:00 6:27 16 5/82 Julie Ondrako 18 Manlius NY 24:01 6:28 17 6/56 Susan Tyrrell 24 Baltimore MD 24:04 6:29 18 7/56 Larisa Broglie 21 Baltimore MD 24:05 6:29 19 8/56 Kerri Crowne 29 Philadelphia PA 24:08 6:30 20 6/82 Sarah Mccausland 18 Phoenix MD 24:35 6:37 21 3/5 Melissa Vinton 13 Kingsville MD 24:38 6:38 22 7/82 Elizabeth Weber 18 Moorestown NJ 24:40 6:38 23 1/5 Eileen Petrone 51 Baltimore MD 24:50 6:41 24 9/56 Talia Shacklock 21 Baltimore MD 24:55 6:42 25 10/56 Dorothy Riely 21 Baltimore MD 25:01 6:44 26 8/82 Mary Hammond 19 Towson MD 25:04 6:45 27 11/56 Colleen Brown 20 Underhurst NY 25:13 6:47 28 9/82 Kadie Stamper 19 Bel Air MD 25:15 6:48 29 10/82 Bridget Zingler 19 Severna Park MD 25:16 6:48 30 11/82 Sarah Gallion 19 Bel Air MD 25:17 6:48 31 12/82 Meg Taylor 18 Ellicott City MD 25:17 6:48 32 12/56 Cari West 20 Millersville MD 25:18 6:48 33 13/82 Mandy Giacchetto 19 Norwich CT 25:20 6:49 34 14/82 Alyssa Stoner 18 Baltimore MD 25:27 6:51 35 15/82 Lisa Savarese 18 Baltimore MD 25:31 6:52 36 16/82 Lindsay Gentry 16 Baltimore MD 25:32 6:52 37 17/82 Ashley Lancer 18 Bel Air MD 25:34 6:53 38 13/56 Erin Brady 23 Baltimore MD 25:40 6:54 39 18/82 Megan Joines 18 White Hall MD 25:50 6:57 40 14/56 Kim Lawton 23 Arnold MD 25:53 6:58 41 19/82 Tara Gardner 17 Severna Park MD 25:54 6:58 42 2/9 Tara Kuser 33 Upperco MD 25:59 6:59 43 20/82 Kate Filippelli 19 Devon PA 26:11 7:03 44 21/82 Mary Levendusky 19 Baldwin MD 26:11 7:03 45 15/56 Jennifer Schuerholz 23 Baldwin MD 26:20 7:05 46 16/56 Rachel Shuck 23 Annapolis MD 26:20 7:05 47 22/82 Rachele Cipollone 18 Baltimore 26:30 7:08 48 4/7 Marti Whitmore 42 Baltimore MD 26:32 7:08 49 23/82 Stephanie Douglas 18 Ellicott City MD 26:34 7:09 50 17/56 Heather Kennedy 26 Blue Bell PA 26:38 7:10 51 24/82 Kara Dorr 18 Bel Air MD 26:39 7:10 52 3/9 Alison Jackson 32 Timonium MD 26:42 7:11 53 25/82 Brittany Stradauskas 19 Catonsville MD 26:44 7:12 54 18/56 Chrissy Nicolaus 20 Ellicott City MD 26:57 7:15 55 26/82 Paige Hoffen 18 Baltimore MD 26:59 7:16 56 19/56 Cindy Nicolaus 20 Ellicott City MD 27:04 7:17 57 20/56 Kerin Boghosian 21 Garden City NY 27:08 7:18 58 27/82 Kendie Bauer 18 Fallston MD 27:08 7:18 59 21/56 Meridith Simon 23 Baltimore MD 27:10 7:19 60 22/56 Jodie Kendall 29 Owings Mills MD 27:22 7:22 61 28/82 Allison Garaffa 18 Howell NJ 27:23 7:22 62 29/82 Alicyn Brunnett 19 Baltimore MD 27:24 7:22 63 30/82 Cia Pantelides 18 Baltimore MD 27:25 7:23 64 31/82 Caitlin Haskins 18 Cranberry Twp PA 27:26 7:23 65 23/56 Ede Caprenter 21 Catonsville MD 27:29 7:24 66 32/82 Sara Branhall 18 Avon NJ 27:30 7:24 67 33/82 Laura Fischer 18 Baltimore MD 27:32 7:24 68 24/56 Monica Joines 22 White Hall MD 27:32 7:25 69 25/56 Magee Winger 24 Glen Burnie MD 27:34 7:25 70 34/82 Nikki Yaeger 19 Baltimore MD 27:56 7:31 71 35/82 Ley Trancone 19 Baltimore MD 27:59 7:32 72 36/82 Ashley Ruele 18 Sparks MD 28:00 7:32 73 37/82 Maggie Chizmar 19 Catonsville MD 28:02 7:32 74 26/56 Kate Lipka 20 Baltimore MD 28:10 7:35 75 1/2 Rebecca Hesselbacher 17 Baltimore MD 28:16 7:36 76 27/56 Ashley Wilson 21 Aberdeen MD 28:17 7:37 77 28/56 Natalie Cooper 21 Baltimore MD 28:19 7:37 78 38/82 Samantha Sankovich 19 Baltimore MD 28:20 7:37 79 39/82 Kelly Fahey 19 Bel Air MD 28:23 7:38 80 29/56 Sydney Greene 20 Baltimore MD 28:24 7:38 81 40/82 Maura Kenny 19 Baltimore MD 28:24 7:39 82 41/82 Courtney Arnold 19 Herndon VA 28:25 7:39 83 42/82 Samantha Turco 18 Towson MD 28:26 7:39 84 30/56 Lynnea Spinnenweber 20 Pasadena MD 28:31 7:40 85 31/56 Alex Nolan 20 Baltimore MD 28:50 7:45 86 32/56 Emma Wallace 20 Lincoln VA 28:54 7:47 87 33/56 Molly Burnett 21 Baltimore MD 28:55 7:47 88 43/82 Kyle Routson 18 Timonium MD 28:56 7:47 89 34/56 Lauren Carls 20 Parkton MD 28:57 7:47 90 1/1 Andrea Shuck 57 Annapolis MD 28:58 7:48 91 44/82 Ali Alati 18 Towson MD 28:59 7:48 92 35/56 Shannon Witzel 20 Towson MD 29:00 7:48 93 36/56 Katie Guarino 22 Wantagh NY 29:03 7:49 94 Lauren Riddick Baltimore MD 29:04 7:49 95 37/56 Lauren Mekeel 21 Wantagh NY 29:05 7:49 96 45/82 Lauren Corcoran 19 Baltimore MD 29:11 7:51 97 46/82 Ashley Hill 18 Baltimore MD 29:15 7:52 98 47/82 Marianne Dodds 18 Ellicott City MD 29:16 7:52 99 38/56 Becky Trumbo 21 Sykesville MD 29:17 7:53 100 48/82 Katie Mollot 19 Holbrook NY 29:18 7:53 101 39/56 Shanna Bartlinski 21 Linthicum MD 29:19 7:53 102 40/56 Erin Rinella 21 Parkville MD 29:28 7:56 103 49/82 Lauren Cassel 19 Towson MD 29:28 7:56 104 50/82 Limdsay Lusigneer 19 Baltimore MD 29:29 7:56 105 4/9 Erin Stewart 34 Timonium MD 29:35 7:58 106 51/82 Heather Licht 19 Sparks MD 29:36 7:58 107 41/56 Kristina Raab 20 Catonsville MD 29:37 7:58 108 52/82 Alexandra Brown 19 Millersville MD 29:44 8:00 109 42/56 Stephanie Walker 21 Baltimore MD 30:00 8:04 110 53/82 Suzanne Sweeney 18 Madison NJ 30:08 8:06 111 43/56 Jen Kasper 20 Catonsville MD 30:10 8:07 112 2/5 Jane Korrow 54 Cockeysville MD 30:11 8:07 113 44/56 Madeline Rhodes 20 Katonah NY 30:15 8:08 114 54/82 Alexandra Piraino 18 Baltimore MD 30:16 8:09 115 55/82 Katie McHugh 19 Bel Air MD 30:31 8:12 116 56/82 Jen Venter 18 Crownsville MD 30:32 8:13 117 57/82 Erin O'boyle 18 Elkridge MD 30:34 8:13 118 58/82 Gina Maranto 18 Bel Air MD 30:39 8:15 119 59/82 Katie Dumais 18 Timonium MD 30:40 8:15 120 1/2 Melissa Falen 49 Baltimore MD 30:40 8:15 121 45/56 Kim Micheels 24 Baltimore MD 30:42 8:16 122 60/82 Christy Martin 19 Baltimore MD 31:00 8:20 123 46/56 Keri Smotrich 21 Baltimore MD 31:02 8:21 124 47/56 Kren Riutta 25 Baltimore MD 31:05 8:22 125 61/82 Caitlin Hoffman 17 Baltimore MD 31:30 8:29 126 62/82 Amelia Harris 18 Clifton VA 31:32 8:29 127 5/9 Lellie Swords 31 Parkville MD 31:33 8:29 128 63/82 Jenny Higgins 18 Reisterstown MD 31:45 8:32 129 2/2 Linda Wilson 48 Timonium MD 31:46 8:33 130 5/7 Jeanmarie Mcglynn 44 Baltimore MD 31:48 8:33 131 4/5 Katie Johnson 12 Parkville MD 32:20 8:42 132 64/82 Lauren Mchewee 18 Phoenix MD 32:23 8:43 133 65/82 Hillary Fratzke 18 Centreville MD 32:55 8:51 134 48/56 Meagan Voight 21 Baltimore MD 33:00 8:53 135 66/82 Susan Marron 18 Exton PA 33:01 8:53 136 49/56 Ashley Schwarzmann 21 Sykesville MD 33:02 8:53 137 6/7 Sharon Johnston 43 Parkville MD 33:02 8:53 138 6/9 Monica Zamora 30 Baltimore MD 33:03 8:53 139 67/82 Trisch Stanek 18 Baltimore MD 33:05 8:54 140 7/9 Paula Finkelstein 30 Owings Mills MD 33:10 8:55 141 68/82 Katherine Simoncini 19 Mystic CT 33:13 8:56 142 69/82 Michelle Ernst 19 W Islip NY 33:23 8:59 143 3/5 Lynn Lehto 50 Bel Air MD 33:27 9:00 144 70/82 Alexis Hatten 17 Baltimore MD 33:44 9:05 145 50/56 Ashley Cook 20 Baltimore MD 33:45 9:05 146 8/9 Kathy Glaser 39 Parkville MD 34:04 9:10 147 71/82 Bridget Daly 19 Baltimore MD 34:54 9:23 148 72/82 Jennifer Burke 19 Vestal NY 35:08 9:27 149 7/7 Karen Kelley 42 Westminster MD 35:44 9:37 150 4/5 Ann Hesselbacher 52 Baltimore MD 35:48 9:38 151 73/82 Jenelle Viesta 18 Stamford CT 35:49 9:38 152 9/9 Jenny Zabora 33 Baltimore MD 35:59 9:41 153 51/56 Brittany Dunn 20 Baltimore MD 36:20 9:46 154 52/56 Ebony Toliver 20 Baltimore MD 36:37 9:51 155 53/56 Krystle Harrington 21 Baltimore MD 36:40 9:52 156 74/82 Tynisha Davis 19 Baltimore MD 37:53 10:12 157 54/56 Vanessa Ruffin 21 Baltimore MD 37:54 10:12 158 55/56 Lauren Troupe 21 Baltimore MD 37:55 10:12 159 5/5 Shannon Aikens 11 Baltimore 37:55 10:12 160 75/82 Andrea Gaeta 17 Parkton MD 37:56 10:12 161 56/56 Christine Palowitch 21 Baltimore MD 37:57 10:12 162 76/82 Kirby Houck 19 Baltimore MD 38:25 10:20 163 77/82 Casey Lean 18 Towson MD 38:25 10:20 164 78/82 Sarah Zadrozny 18 Baltimore MD 38:26 10:20 165 79/82 Molly Mckeogh 18 Baltimore MD 38:27 10:20 166 2/2 Nina Mchigh 19 Old Lyme CT 38:28 10:21 167 80/82 Jenn O'keefe 19 Baltimore MD 38:35 10:23 168 81/82 Liz Ferrara 18 Baltimore MD 40:11 10:48 169 82/82 Michelle Dechristopher 18 Baltimore MD 40:11 10:49 170 5/5 Helen Pietruszewski 51 Abingdon MD 40:12 10:49

DIANE GEPPI-AIKENS MEMORIAL 5K RUN BALTIMORE, MD SEPTEMBER 24, 2005

Awards Listing By Time (No Duplicate Prizes)

MALE OPEN 1 351 Sean Smith 35 Timonium MD 17:55 2 350 Maurice Pointer 50 Baltimore MD 18:17 3 6 Steve Zamagias 24 Freeland MD 19:43

FEMALE OPEN 1 301 Ruthie Lavelle 41 Baltimore MD 22:17 2 465 Megen Hadley 19 Davidsonville MD 22:49 3 79 Kelly Gonzalez 20 West River MD 22:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 15 1 466 Melissa Ward 13 Linthicum MD 23:34 2 362 Abigail Gatch 14 Parkville MD 24:00 3 234 Melissa Vinton 13 Kingsville MD 24:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 1 366 Brian Scott 19 Lititz PA 22:06 2 323 Cody Kishur 18 Pittsburgh PA 22:48 3 470 David Rock 19 Shore Hills NJ 22:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 1 468 Laura Marlin 18 Willow Grove PA 23:37 2 254 Britt Woodfield 18 New Windsor MD 23:44 3 200 Lizzie Schwarz 19 Baltimore MD 23:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 1 75 Kohn Gillis 20 Baltimore MD 19:50 2 312 Mark Crennan 21 Lindenhurst NY 20:43 3 46 Jeremy Dawson 27 Towson MD 20:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 1 137 Kate McHarg 20 Baltimore MD 23:05 2 116 Kathleen Kraft 23 Baltimore MD 23:20 3 37 Meghan Crisafulli 20 Garden City NY 23:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 431 Larry Jordan Jr 31 Baltimore MD 19:49 2 185 Jean-Francois Richer 37 Chevy Chase MD 21:39 3 356 Anthony Buchman 30 Owings Mill MD 23:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 1 347 Beth Walters 36 Baltimore MD 23:20 2 121 Tara Kuser 33 Upperco MD 25:59 3 408 Alison Jackson 32 Timonium MD 26:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 69 Ed Gee 43 Parkton MD 19:56 2 173 Paul Patterson 48 Wyncote PA 20:22 3 193 David Sahnow 43 Baltimore MD 21:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 1 260 Kathy Zingler 42 Severna Park MD 23:06 2 233 Kay Vinton 41 Kingsville MD 23:52 3 246 Marti Whitmore 42 Baltimore MD 26:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 1 47 Christopher Dean 50 Wyncote PA 20:53 2 262 Robert Hesselbacher 57 Baltimore MD 23:44 3 370 Tom Murray 52 Timonium MD 27:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 1 175 Eileen Petrone 51 Baltimore MD 24:50 2 204 Andrea Shuck 57 Annapolis MD 28:58 3 113 Jane Korrow 54 Cockeysville MD 30:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 1 427 Marty Kelly 69 Hunt Valley MD 29:26 2 101 Ron Kearney 62 Timonium MD 31:40 3 205 Jim Shuck 61 Annapolis MD 41:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 188 Gilbert Rosenthal 71 Arnold MD 30:04 2 429 James Kelly 70 Eldersburg MD 37:29 3 207 Ernie Silversmith 74 Baltimore MD 38:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99